Uitslagenlijst 4e OnderdijksRun

Kampen - Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017

21M, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Demba Marong
Dronten
1:21:11
1:21:11
2
Jan-Wim Kanis
Kampen
1:22:48
1:22:48
3
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:27:23
1:27:23
4
Alwin Penninkhof
IJsselmuiden
1:29:59
1:29:59
5
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
1:30:04
1:30:04
6
Frank De Groot
Zwolle
1:30:07
1:30:07
7
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:34:26
1:34:26
8
Koen Eilander
IJsselmuiden
1:36:16
1:36:16
9
Edwin Spielhagen
Kampen
1:38:43
1:38:43
10
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:41:52
1:41:52
11
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
1:41:57
1:41:57
12
Gerhard van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
1:43:09
1:43:09
13
Frans Hendriks
Arnhem
1:43:15
1:43:15
14
Frank Oranje
Kampen
1:43:36
1:43:36
15
Johan van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
1:45:00
1:45:00
16
Henk Boersma
Kampen
1:49:40
1:49:40
17
Adriaan IJsselstein
Utrecht
1:51:03
1:51:03
18
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:51:17
1:51:17
19
Reinier Meijering
Kampen
1:51:56
1:51:56
20
Gert Juffer
Grafhorst
1:52:05
1:52:05
21
Geert Mattele
Kampen
1:52:46
1:52:46
22
Johan Trouwborst
Sneek
1:53:49
1:53:49
23
Gijsbert Roordink
Kampen
1:55:45
1:55:45
24
Xander Sleurink
Kampen
1:55:46
1:55:46
25
Tom Hobert
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:57:43
1:57:43
26
Pieter Roordink
Putten
1:58:47
1:58:47
27
Johan Groenewold
Kampen
2:01:20
2:01:20
28
Gerben van der Scheer
Kampen
2:10:52
2:10:52
21V, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
1:31:08
1:31:08
2
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
1:47:05
1:47:05
3
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
1:48:53
1:48:53
4
Marja van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
2:00:13
2:00:13
5
Myrthe Droste
Zwolle
2:02:55
2:02:55
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
59:02
59:01
2
Erwin Stelling
Dronten
1:01:20
1:01:20
3
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:03:25
1:03:21
4
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:04:39
1:04:37
5
Robin Kroon
Dronten
1:06:42
1:06:42
6
Johannes Baas
Apeldoorn
1:07:22
1:07:16
7
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:07:41
1:07:37
8
Derrick Dijkman
Twello
1:11:42
1:11:35
9
Ronald Stein
Kampen
1:13:41
1:13:37
10
Martijn de Raad
IJsselmuiden
1:14:09
1:13:58
11
Johan de Vries
Kampen
1:15:05
1:15:01
12
Gerrit van Oene
Kampen
1:15:21
1:15:09
13
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
1:16:24
1:16:09
14
Sander van de Kolk
Nunspeet
1:16:32
1:16:12
15
Gerrit Trouwborst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:16
1:22:01
16
Carel Diekerhof
Kampen
1:22:57
1:22:44
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liza Karman
Kampen
1:13:58
1:13:46
2
Chantal van Velde
Wapenveld
1:15:40
1:15:35
3
Marieke Boeve
Oldebroek
1:16:32
1:16:11
4
Bianca van Dijk
Kampen
1:16:34
1:16:14
5
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:17:12
1:17:07
6
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
1:18:37
1:18:34
7
Quirina van Zessen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:21:02
1:20:42
8
Auk Siefers
Kampen
1:36:05
1:36:05
10MN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Sinke
Urk
35:15
35:13
2
Kibrom Hadgu
Zwolle
35:30
35:22
3
Dick van Os
Zwolle
36:47
36:45
4
Bart Timmermans
Arnhem
37:58
37:57
5
Gerjan Huisman
IJsselmuiden
39:12
39:12
6
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
39:18
39:15
7
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
40:21
40:19
8
Sven Grootjen
Kampen
40:43
40:40
9
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
42:31
42:28
10
Joost Goedegebure
Kampen
42:53
42:49
11
Gerrit Lokhorst
Elburg
43:02
43:00
12
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
43:22
43:16
13
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
43:42
43:42
14
Allert Terpstra
Kampen
43:46
43:42
15
Gertjan Wessels
Amersfoort
43:58
43:55
16
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
43:58
43:47
17
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
44:18
44:16
18
Richard Kroon
Kampen
44:53
44:44
19
Léon van der Werf
Kampen
45:15
45:10
20
Martijn Meuleman
Kampen
45:26
45:16
21
Gerrit Hansman
Kampen
45:42
45:39
22
Edwin Van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:44
45:42
23
Jeroen Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
45:47
45:37
24
Henk van Dorp (Warmloper)
Zwolle
45:58
45:51
25
Guido Strijker
Kampen
46:35
46:35
26
Arnold Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
46:59
46:54
27
Ron Geurts
Kampen
47:30
47:23
28
Michaël Agteres
Kampen
47:37
47:30
29
Berry van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
47:38
47:30
30
Henk Vink
Kampen
48:10
48:01
31
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
48:29
48:25
32
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
48:47
48:41
33
Joost Bos
Kampen
48:48
48:42
34
Aalt Boers
Kampen
48:52
48:36
35
Berry Westendorp
Kampen
48:54
48:33
36
Jaco Bosch
Kampen
49:31
49:27
37
David Meijer
Zwolle
49:37
49:24
38
Marco van Riel
Zwolle
49:42
49:19
39
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
49:46
49:38
40
Ben Teunissen
Kampen
49:51
49:36
41
Wouter Drogt
Zwolle
49:52
49:40
42
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:54
49:45
43
Jan Boeve
Kampen
50:13
49:53
44
Wim Westerink
Wezep
50:14
49:58
45
Niels van Eekeren
Kampen
50:15
50:05
46
Johan Hooisma
Kampen
50:17
50:13
47
Alexander Beekhof
IJsselmuiden
50:42
50:30
48
Nico Mijnheer
Hasselt
50:44
50:30
49
Geert Doorlag
Kampen
50:58
50:40
50
RobertHans Gallas
Kampen
51:08
51:02
51
Mark van Winkelen
Kampen
51:23
51:07
52
Albert Heldoorn
Kampen
51:24
51:07
53
Jacob van der Veen
Kampen
51:25
51:16
54
Dennis Wijnhoud
IJsselmuiden
52:05
52:05
55
Nick Volkov
Kampen
52:09
52:09
56
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
52:18
52:14
57
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
52:21
52:03
58
Chris van Eekeren
Kampen
52:25
52:16
59
Vincent Kuiper
Veenendaal
52:41
52:28
60
Niels den Boer
Westervoort
52:51
52:02
61
Vincent Velthuis
Zwolle
52:59
50:41
62
Henk Riezebos
Kampen
53:21
53:01
63
Roel Boerman
Kampen
53:58
53:48
64
Kasper van der Molen
Kampen
54:02
53:54
65
Bas Oldenbroek
Groningen
54:26
54:14
66
Gerben Boekhout
Kampen
54:34
54:29
67
Arend Kaspersma
Kampen
55:01
54:41
68
Jw Koelewijn
Kampen
55:02
54:40
69
Edwin Bultman
Kampen
55:57
55:34
70
Mark Dekker
Kampen
56:05
55:55
71
Rudie Faken
Kampen
56:14
55:59
72
Gerwin Bijsterbosch
Wezep
56:49
56:32
73
Tom Postuma
Kampen
56:57
56:38
74
Dik Vos
Kampen
57:08
56:55
75
Gerard van der Sluis
IJsselmuiden
57:18
56:58
76
Pascal Zwijnenberg
Hardenberg
57:27
57:15
77
Jos Müller
Zwolle
57:35
57:19
78
Jacco Vermeer
Kampen
57:44
57:44
79
Marcel de Jong
Kampen
57:58
57:47
80
Albert van Riesen
IJsselmuiden
58:17
58:03
81
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
58:22
58:02
82
Jos van Dongen
IJsselmuiden
58:36
58:14
83
Christan Springer
Zwolle
58:59
58:46
84
Willem-Jan Pronk
Kampen
59:10
58:55
85
Henri Bouw
Kampen
59:43
59:36
86
Sander Raven
Zwolle
1:00:33
58:18
87
Jan Willem Trouwborst
Kampen
1:02:07
1:01:50
88
Nick van 't Ende
IJsselmuiden
1:02:42
1:02:27
89
Arie Heikoop
Kampen
1:06:08
1:05:54
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
43:22
43:18
2
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
44:26
44:22
3
Wiebke Rathmann
Wülfrath
44:52
44:47
4
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
45:49
45:42
5
Daniella Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
45:58
45:51
6
Linda de Roo
Dronten
47:20
47:15
7
Hermien Koers
IJsselmuiden
49:30
49:24
8
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
51:40
51:33
9
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
52:18
52:14
10
Heleen Kistemaker
Kampen
55:53
55:49
11
Hanneke van Es
Kamperveen
55:54
55:43
12
Annemarie van der Sligte
Kampen
56:05
56:02
13
Åsa van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
56:09
55:54
14
Rachel Van Dongen
Kampen
56:15
56:10
15
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
56:24
56:16
16
Simone Bril
Kampen
56:33
56:19
17
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
56:58
56:40
18
Denise Vos
Kampen
57:08
57:08
19
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Kampen
58:00
57:38
20
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
58:16
58:03
21
Femke de Vries
Kampen
58:22
58:22
22
Lydia Hoorn
Zwolle
58:23
58:02
23
Petra van Lente
IJsselmuiden
58:36
58:14
24
Annemiek van Eckeveld
Utrecht
58:41
58:26
25
Linda van den Essenburg
Wezep
58:42
58:25
26
Joyce van den Belt
Kampen
1:00:09
59:55
27
Christina Groth
IJsselmuiden
1:00:30
1:00:22
28
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
1:00:30
1:00:22
29
Martine Wierda
Kampen
1:01:22
1:00:59
30
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1:03:28
1:03:07
31
Janny Bastiaan
Kampen
1:03:42
1:03:21
32
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:03:44
1:03:35
33
Indira Vermeer
Kampen
1:03:52
1:03:41
34
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:03:58
1:03:51
35
Irene Smit
Kampen
1:04:47
1:04:36
36
Margreet Oosting
Zwolle
1:05:08
1:04:54
37
Marjan Hop
't Harde
1:05:22
1:05:07
38
Britt Reinders
Kampen
1:07:17
1:07:05
39
Nanda de Weerdt
Enschede
1:07:17
1:06:59
40
Hetty Nagelhout
Wezep
1:10:44
1:10:26
41
Chantal de Jong
Kampen
1:16:55
1:16:44
5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
17:09
17:09
2
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
17:35
17:35
3
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
18:39
18:38
4
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
18:46
18:45
5
Jurian Onderdijk
Heerde
18:47
18:47
6
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:50
18:48
7
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
19:02
18:59
8
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
19:11
19:11
9
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
19:22
19:20
10
Willem Albers
Kampen
19:32
19:31
11
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
19:35
19:35
12
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
20:04
20:01
13
Matthijs Leurink
Kampen
21:08
21:05
14
Gerben Mijnheer
Hasselt
22:18
22:07
15
Jan Pap
IJsselmuiden
22:22
22:19
16
Gertjan de Jong
Zwolle
22:24
22:19
17
De Boer
Kampen
22:35
22:30
18
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
23:01
22:57
19
Erik Bastiaan
Oosterwolde Gld
23:20
23:15
20
Sietse Dreschler
Kampen
23:41
23:32
21
Jan Jaap Kroeze
Kampen
23:50
23:32
22
Josha van Leeuwen
Kampen
23:52
23:34
23
André Hornis van Dijk
Kampen
24:12
24:12
24
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:14
24:11
25
Lieuwe Roorda
Kampen
24:20
24:14
26
Berry Koning
Kampen
24:31
24:28
27
Marcel Hup
Kampen
24:31
24:17
28
Helmert van de Kolk
Kampen
24:33
24:24
29
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
24:43
24:43
30
Mark Plender
IJsselmuiden
24:53
24:39
31
Hugo Visser
Kampen
25:01
24:57
32
Constant de Wit
Utrecht
25:11
24:50
33
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
25:24
25:18
34
Sebastian Van Hove
Kampen
25:33
25:29
35
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
25:36
25:26
36
Matthias Kaat
Kampen
25:36
25:36
37
Barend ten Have
Kampen
25:51
25:46
38
Loran Noteboom
Kamperveen
26:10
26:10
39
Stefan de Boer
Zwolle
26:42
26:37
40
Joël van Gelder
IJsselmuiden
26:49
26:42
41
Maarten Dotinga
Kampen
26:53
26:38
42
Kian van der Kolk
Kampen
27:12
27:09
43
Henk Doornebosch
Zwolle
27:27
27:17
44
André Jonkheid
Heerde
27:32
27:25
45
Arjan Oosterwijk
Wezep
27:40
27:31
46
Evert van Dieren
Elburg
27:40
27:38
47
Peter Harsevoord
Kampen
28:23
28:04
48
Wilfred van der Werf
Kampen
28:47
28:33
49
Harry Landman
Kampen
29:20
29:11
50
James Mambu
Kampen
29:27
29:07
51
Erik Hakvoort
Kampen
30:08
30:00
52
Erik van Dijk
Kampen
30:53
30:38
53
Fons Schoemaker
Moerkapelle
31:08
31:04
54
Maarten van der Heijden
Kampen
31:32
31:20
55
Kris Brouwer
Kampen
31:32
31:21
56
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen
31:35
31:19
57
Bennie Tromp
Kampen
31:38
31:38
58
Roel Strijker
IJsselmuiden
32:03
32:03
59
Wilco Wezenberg
Kampen
33:11
32:57
60
Haico van der Kolk
Kampen
33:19
33:11
61
Manuel Vis
Kampen
34:00
33:51
62
Hans Strieker
Kampen
34:14
34:06
63
Benno ten Brinke
Kampen
34:16
34:16
64
Ralph Kisjes
Zwolle
34:41
34:37
65
Ronald van Ommen
Wezep
37:42
37:32
66
A Gerrits
Hellendoorn
41:02
40:49
67
Bert Gerrits
Hellendoorn
41:02
40:49
5KVRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Stoel
Enschede
20:15
20:15
2
Kimberly Kok
Zwolle
20:29
20:28
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
21:08
21:07
4
Leonore van der Linden
Heino
21:57
21:54
5
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
22:18
22:17
6
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
22:21
22:20
7
Jacolien van den Born
Kampen
22:35
22:29
8
Ellen Lans
Kampen
22:38
22:36
9
Sarah Sollie
Kampen
23:39
23:38
10
Angelique van Ommen
Wezep
23:40
23:36
11
Karine Pap
IJsselmuiden
23:49
23:46
12
Dianne Zielman
Zwolle
23:49
23:47
13
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
24:16
24:16
14
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
24:19
24:14
15
Manon Bastiaan
Elburg
24:50
24:50
16
Ageeth Guis
Kampen
24:54
24:47
17
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
25:07
24:57
18
Nathalie Visscher
Genemuiden
25:31
25:26
19
Aaltje Post
Wezep
25:54
25:48
20
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
25:58
25:58
21
Elina Berghorst- Klock
Kampen
27:22
27:18
22
Berber Bouma
Kampen
27:22
27:18
23
Lisa Wijnne
IJsselmuiden
27:23
27:17
24
Jantina Van Den Bosch
Wezep
27:27
27:20
25
Heleen Vlieger
Wezep
27:27
27:19
26
Rianne Boom
Kampen
27:36
27:32
27
Gerda van Mierlo
Kampen
27:41
27:29
28
Judith Pleijsier
Hasselt
27:45
27:36
29
Do Duitman
Kampen
27:57
27:51
30
Jeniene Penninkhof
Kampen
28:01
27:44
31
Gerjanne van den Noort
Kampen
28:21
28:12
32
Barbara Albers-Bout
Kampen
28:26
28:19
33
Margreet Vink-Bos
Kampen
28:27
28:21
34
Anita Bouma
IJsselmuiden
28:43
28:32
35
Merle van der Werf
Kampen
28:47
28:34
36
Ute Cremer
Kampen
28:50
28:33
37
Danielle van der Veen
IJsselmuiden
29:05
28:48
38
Lisa Grefelman
Dalfsen
29:05
28:48
39
Esther Voet
Kampen
29:18
29:01
40
Paulien van den Noort
Kampen
29:24
29:15
41
Joanne Otten
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
29:35
29:22
42
Jenita Prins
IJsselmuiden
29:43
29:37
43
Harmke de Vries
Oldebroek
29:46
29:42
44
Sandra Ekkelboom
Kampen
29:51
29:38
45
Chantal van Gelder
Kampen
29:58
29:41
46
Herma Riezebos
Wilsum
29:58
29:41
47
Sabine de Bruijn
Kampen
30:06
30:01
48
Lia den Boer
Kampen
30:07
29:58
49
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
30:29
30:22
50
Marjon Pronk
Kampen
30:52
30:38
51
Andréa Mol
Kampen
30:53
30:38
52
Wieke Smit
Kampen
31:16
31:01
53
Marieke Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
31:34
31:20
54
Riët Wezenberg
Kampen
31:34
31:20
55
Jacquelien van Ommen-van Dijk
Wezep
31:35
31:26
56
Joyce Westerveld
Kampen
31:37
31:17
57
Rianne Hup van der Meulen
Kampen
31:41
31:26
58
Renate Agteres
Kampen
31:43
31:31
59
Ingeborg van Dorth
Kampen
31:47
31:27
60
Marianne Tromp
Kampen
32:03
32:03
61
Loraine Hilberts
Genemuiden
32:09
31:59
62
Emma Bouma
IJsselmuiden
32:13
32:02
63
Arenda Braakman
Kampen
33:02
32:46
64
Marielle Boerman
Kampen
33:02
32:45
65
Diana Zuiderbaan
Kampen
33:07
32:52
66
Sophie Vis
Kampen
33:43
33:35
67
Wendy van Diepen
Zwaag
33:44
33:44
68
Greetje de Wilde
Kampen
33:47
33:39
69
Roelie Vos
Kampen
33:47
33:39
70
Wendy van Eekeren
Kampen
33:50
33:38
71
Paula Knoop-Strieker
Kampen
33:52
33:45
72
Hylkje Schonewille
Zwolle
33:59
33:53
73
Danielle Drenth
Kampen
33:59
33:53
74
Mariëlle van Winkelen
Kamperveen
34:06
33:47
75
Anja Kramer
Kampen
34:10
33:55
76
Bernadet Flier
IJsselmuiden
34:18
33:59
77
Rianne Post
IJsselmuiden
34:18
34:00
78
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
34:31
34:21
79
Lotte Kisjes
Zwolle
34:41
34:37
80
Yvonne de Vries
IJsselmuiden
35:10
34:52
81
Miriam van de Werfhorst
Wezep
35:15
35:04
82
JOHANNA Duim
Wezep
35:16
35:05
83
Kristy van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
36:42
36:30
84
Johara Kloosterman
Kampen
36:58
36:58
85
Saskia Derksen
Kampen
37:05
36:53
86
Natasja Ballast
Zwolle
37:59
37:43
87
José van der Laan
Kampen
38:01
37:44
88
Manisha Pleijter
Kampen
39:06
38:56
89
Marry Boer
Kampen
39:09
38:59
90
Roos van Oenen
Dalfsen
41:03
40:49
91
Jacolien Kroese
Wezep
44:35
44:24
92
Jenny Bakker
Kampen
44:35
44:24
VBEP, 1KM KID G
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries SASK
Zwolle
4:20
4:20
2
Arie SASK
Zwolle
4:33
4:33
3
Gerben SASK
Zwolle
4:34
4:31
4
Meindert SASK
Zwolle
4:56
4:54
5
Geoffrey SASK
Zwolle
5:09
5:09
6
Marc SASK
Zwolle
5:25
5:23
7
Willem SASK
Zwolle
5:28
5:24
8
Mathijn SASK
Zwolle
5:33
5:32
9
Jordy SASK
Zwolle
5:41
5:41
10
Michael Kornet
Kampen
5:56
5:53
11
Nizar Voerman
Kampen
6:50
6:46
12
Melanie SASK
Zwolle
7:14
7:13
13
Beyonce SASK
Zwolle
7:27
7:25
14
Alexander SASK
Zwolle
7:27
7:25
15
Ilse Schrijer
Kampen
8:08
8:06
16
Dilan Hanekamp
Kampen
8:09
8:05
17
Damien Boer
Kampen
8:45
8:42
18
Elbert Vierhuis
Kampen
8:55
8:55
19
Wim Vierhuis
Kampen
8:55
8:55
20
Rishayro Zollo
Kampen
9:11
9:07
21
Erik van Weeghel
Kampen
9:12
9:08
22
Ryan Beentjes
Kampen
9:30
9:29
23
Remon SASK
Zwolle
9:30
9:26
24
Annemieke SASK
Zwolle
9:59
9:57
25
Alexander K SASK
Zwolle
10:00
9:57
26
Romy begeleider SASK
Zwolle
12:14
12:11
27
Inge SASK
Zwolle
12:14
12:12
28
Yoshi Goeree
Kampen
14:27
14:21
29
David SASK
Zwolle
14:28
14:27
30
Mark Knul
Kampen
14:28
14:21
4-5V, 1KM TM5 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Terpstra
Kampen
6:19
6:19
2
Isa Markusse
Kampen
6:27
6:27
3
Esmée Agteres
Kampen
6:40
6:38
4
Lotte Kuijer
Kampen
6:41
6:39
5
Lotte Schrijer
Kampen
6:53
6:53
6
Jasmijn de Vries
Kampen
6:57
6:57
7
Emma Ekkelboom
Kampen
7:04
7:02
8
Lauren Minnema
Kampen
8:53
8:51
9
Elise Douma
Kampen
8:56
8:55
10
Vieve Berghorst
Kampen
8:58
8:57
11
Roos Kroese
Wezep
9:52
9:51
6-7V, 1KM TM7 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Elst
Dronten
4:35
4:34
2
Meliz Jansen
Kampen
4:53
4:53
3
Jada Kaminyoge
Kampen
5:05
5:05
4
Meike Duitman
Kampen
5:32
5:32
5
Norah van Elst
Dronten
5:33
5:32
6
Esme Drenth
Kampen
5:41
5:38
7
Julia Kroeze
Kampen
5:44
5:43
8
Sofie Erisman
Kampen
5:50
5:49
9
Hasse van der Scheer
Kampen
5:52
5:51
10
Maud Koek
6:10
6:08
11
Anne Sleurink
Kampen
6:16
6:13
12
Esmee Kuijer
Kampen
6:27
6:26
13
Louise Flentge
Kampen
6:34
6:31
14
Britt Zweers
Kampen
6:38
6:37
15
Floor Zaaijer
Kampen
6:41
6:40
16
Charlie Knoop
Kampen
6:43
6:41
17
Anna Aukes
Kampen
7:09
7:09
18
Esmée van Bruggen
Kampen
7:17
7:14
19
Manoah Jutstra
Kampen
7:18
7:16
20
Estelle van der Sluis
Kampen
7:20
7:19
8-9V, 1KM TM9 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Duitman
Kampen
30:46
4:47
2
Imke van der Scheer
Kampen
30:57
4:57
3
Loïs Schuurman
Kampen
30:57
4:58
4
Jaëlle van Gelder
Kampen
31:01
5:01
5
Vivian van Dijk
Kampen
31:11
5:12
6
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
31:26
5:27
7
Amanda Lont
Kampen
31:32
5:32
8
Zara Bosma
Kampen
31:33
5:33
9
Julia Douma
Kampen
31:38
5:36
10
Lotte Koek
31:38
5:39
11
Elisa de Jong
Kampen
31:48
5:48
12
Melissa Lont
Kampen
31:59
5:59
13
Iris Tadema
Kampen
32:03
6:02
14
Jinte van der Graaf
Kampen
32:13
6:12
15
Sanne Bosch
Kampen
32:15
6:13
16
Yara Hup
Kampen
32:15
6:14
17
Cathelijne Meuleman
Kampen
32:16
6:15
18
Mila Berends
Kampen
32:16
6:15
19
Livia Hakvoort
Kampen
32:17
6:16
20
Femke van Veen
Kampen
32:18
6:17
1012V, 1K TM12 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Fahner
Kampen
4:19
4:19
2
Esmee Vis
Wezep
4:25
4:25
3
Lisette Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
4:26
4:26
4
Eline van Unen
Kampen
4:51
4:51
5
Sanne Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
4:52
4:52
6
Merel Hofstede
Kampen
5:03
5:02
7
Arwen Schuldink
Kampen
5:07
5:06
8
Manou Visser
Kampen
5:08
5:06
9
Marit van Dijk
Kampen
5:26
5:25
10
Malin van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
5:33
5:33
11
Sophie Stegerman
Kampen
5:34
5:34
12
Eva de Vries
Kampen
5:34
5:33
13
Noor Koelewijn
Kampen
5:36
5:34
14
Eloïse Broekhuizen
Kampen
5:49
5:47
15
Annaly van Dijk
Kampen
6:57
6:56
4-5M, 1KM TM5 JNGNS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Schuurman
Kampen
5:40
5:39
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Kampen
5:54
5:54
3
Tim van Bruggen
Kampen
5:56
5:56
4
Casper Dijkstra
Kampen
6:22
6:22
5
Laurens Bloemert
Kampen
6:41
6:40
6
Lucas de Wolf
Kampen
6:45
6:42
7
Flynn Westerholt
Zwolle
6:59
6:57
8
Jens Minnema
Kampen
6:59
6:57
9
Levi van Houwelingen
Kampen
7:04
7:02
10
Luc van der Kolk
Kampen
7:08
7:07
11
Guido Hofstra
Kampen
7:09
7:09
12
Jordi Duitman
Kampen
8:44
8:43
13
Tim Wolff
Kampen
8:52
8:50
14
Wes Kaminyoge
Kampen
10:42
10:41
15
Pieter Strous
Kampen
11:32
11:29
6-7M, 1KM TM7 JNGNS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan van der Weerd
Kampen
4:33
4:33
2
Sep Annema
Kampen
5:02
5:02
3
Koen de Vries
Kampen
5:12
5:11
4
Jamairo Sijbesma
Kampen
5:13
5:13
5
Niek van der Heijden
Kampen
5:14
5:14
6
Simon de Bruijn
Kampen
5:18
5:18
7
Tim Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
5:26
5:26
8
Matthias Douma
Kampen
5:31
5:30
9
Thjimen de Jong
Kampen
5:42
5:42
10
Ruben Lucas de Groot
Kampen
5:44
5:43
11
Mick Sollie
Kampen
5:52
5:50
12
Justin Duitman
Kampen
5:54
5:52
13
Yaro de Kleine
Kampen
5:55
5:53
14
Olivier Westendorp
Kampen
5:59
5:57
15
Noah van Houwelingen
Kampen
6:01
6:01
16
Max Dreves
Ens
6:02
5:59
17
Tijn Penninkhof
Kampen
6:02
6:01
18
Thijs van Erven
Kampen
6:06
6:04
19
Sep van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
6:09
6:09
20
Joas Bosma
Kampen
6:13
6:13
21
Bo van der Molen
Kampen
6:13
6:13
22
Jurre Wolff
Kampen
6:17
6:15
23
Jasper de Jong
Kampen
6:21
6:19
24
Thijs van Bruggen
Kampen
6:30
6:30
25
Marijn van der Molen
Kampen
6:39
6:37
26
Tim Doorlag
Kampen
6:42
6:40
27
Jop van Gelder
Kampen
6:51
6:51
28
Jordy de Vries
IJsselmuiden
7:16
7:13
8-9M, 1KM TM9 JNGNS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:22
4:22
2
Levi Agteres
Kampen
4:28
4:27
3
Jonathan Oosterwijk
Wezep
4:30
4:30
4
Niek Drenth
Kampen
4:32
4:32
5
Joël Oosterwijk
Wezep
4:35
4:35
6
Jort Penninkhof
Kampen
4:48
4:46
7
Tije Annema
Kampen
4:58
4:57
8
Kai Mulling
Kampen
5:04
5:03
9
Sem Wolff
Kampen
5:04
5:03
10
Simon van Erven
Kampen
5:07
5:07
11
Lars de Vries
Kampen
5:08
5:05
12
Rick van den Berg
Kampen
5:10
5:09
13
Bart Flentge
Kampen
5:12
5:10
14
Tijn Engelen
Kampen
5:16
5:14
15
Noah Sollie
Kampen
5:19
5:19
16
Julian Terpstra
Kampen
5:21
5:21
17
Sander de Vries
IJsselmuiden
5:23
5:20
18
Lex Westendorp
Kampen
5:25
5:24
19
Melle Kroon
Kampen
5:27
5:26
20
Don van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
5:38
5:37
21
Matthijs Bloemert
Kampen
5:41
5:40
22
Joas Jutstra
Kampen
5:51
5:50
23
Thijmen Karel
Kampen
6:13
6:12
24
Robin Kroese
Wezep
6:18
6:16
1012M, 1KM TM12 JNGNS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben van Erven
Kampen
4:11
4:10
2
Jesse van der Scheer
Kampen
4:19
4:18
3
Jasper de Vries
Kampen
4:22
4:21
4
Stijn van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
4:25
4:24
5
Nick Riezebos
Wilsum
4:25
4:24
6
Nelson van der Molen
Kampen
4:51
4:51
7
Remco den Held
Deventer
4:59
4:58
8
Frank Boerman
Kampen
5:05
5:05
9
Harmen Broekhuizen
Kampen
5:11
5:09
10
Tijn Brouwer
Kampen
5:13
5:11
11
Timo van der Kamp
Kampen
6:58
6:56
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2017 17:11