| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kustmarathon Zeeland minimarathon
Burgh-Haamstede - Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
J1415, 3150 METER (14-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Kevin Moolenaar
Vlissingen
12:14
12:10
M1415, 3150 METER (14-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1213, 2100 METER (12-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Remco de Baar
Wolphaartsdijk
7:45
7:40
5
Tom van Houwelingen
Middelburg
8:10
8:06
7
Coen ten Heggeler
Oud-Beijerland
8:25
8:21
10
Jurrian Nijhuis
Ridderkerk
8:53
8:48
11
Amasja Moolenaar
Vlissingen
8:55
8:50
M1213, 2100 METER (12-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Femke Amsterdam
Zoutelande
9:58
9:54
J1011, 1050 METER (7-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Koen Steenblok
Heinkenszand
3:38
3:33
3
Thimar Versluijs
Grijpskerke
3:44
3:39
12
Stein Rietberg
Oost-Souburg
4:06
3:57
15
Levi van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
4:10
4:05
16
Romain Kerybin
Oost-Souburg
4:14
4:10
21
Pieter ten Heggeler
Oud-Beijerland
4:37
4:33
22
Jeremiah Puroja
Middelburg
4:40
4:34
25
Yoran Schuurman
Middelburg
4:44
4:39
26
Noah van Sluijs
Meliskerke
4:46
4:41
27
Colin De Schipper
Middelburg
4:47
4:40
29
Dylano Nieuwdorp
Middelburg
4:59
4:54
32
Rinze van der Bijl
Scharendijke
5:22
5:15
33
Dylan van Maldegem
's-Heerenhoek
5:40
5:31
M1011, 1050 METER (7-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Yasmine de Kraker
Arnemuiden
3:47
3:43
10
Britt van der Maas
Oosterland
4:13
4:09
11
Kirsten Bosselaar
Middelburg
4:16
4:11
13
Isabel van Otzel
Bruinisse
4:31
4:26
16
Faye Adriaensen
Vlissingen
4:34
4:29
18
Elizabeth de Jonge
Zoutelande
4:37
4:33
19
Mandy Minderhoud
Grijpskerke
4:44
4:39
21
Maud Minderhoud
Westkapelle
4:47
4:43
23
Ilja den Deurwaarder
Middelburg
4:59
4:53
25
Lindsay de Boer
Oost-Souburg
5:04
4:57
26
Charlotte Visser
Vlissingen
5:06
4:59
27
Tess Dingemanse
Middelburg
5:08
5:03
28
Valerie Waumans
Heinkenszand
5:10
5:05
29
Mirte Dieleman
Oost-Souburg
5:16
5:09
30
Raisha van den Bos
Koudekerke
5:23
5:18
33
Kyra Joy van de Voorde
Middelburg
7:49
7:40
J7-9, 1050 METER (7-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Finn Meulmeester
Vlissingen
4:00
3:56
5
Johannes Jüttermann
Dorsten
4:10
4:04
8
Tim van Lieshout
Koudekerke
4:15
4:10
12
Mart van Cadsand
Wemeldinge
4:24
4:18
14
Erick Balemans
Zevenbergen
4:25
4:19
18
Roan Van de Voorde
Oost-Souburg
4:28
4:21
19
Jasper Boonman
Nieuwdorp Zld
4:30
4:21
21
Hidde Van Heiningen
Vlissingen
4:33
4:28
25
Michel Leendertse
Kamperland
4:38
4:29
27
Dylano Ganzeman
Zoutelande
4:39
4:30
30
Stijn Vercouteren
Koudekerke
4:42
4:32
32
Luuk van Lieshout
Koudekerke
4:46
4:35
37
Deano Van de Voorde
Oost-Souburg
4:50
4:42
40
Jilles Dellaert
Vlissingen
4:54
4:47
42
Thomas de Witte
Zoutelande
4:57
4:49
43
Tijn Dieleman
Oost-Souburg
4:57
4:45
44
Thijmen Vermeijden
Vlissingen
4:57
4:46
45
Sven van de Gruiter
Grijpskerke
4:57
4:51
46
Yannik van Gent
Heinkenszand
4:59
4:53
49
Job Hilberdink
Westkapelle
5:03
4:58
50
Hein Wiegerinck
Vlissingen
5:03
4:57
54
Wessel de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
5:13
5:03
57
Maxim van Mourik
Middelburg
5:17
5:09
62
Kaylan van den Bos
Koudekerke
5:31
5:20
64
Tibbe den Blijker
Zoutelande
5:33
5:27
66
Valentijn van 't Hooft
Middelburg
5:38
5:33
67
Yannick Dijke
Oost-Souburg
5:48
5:37
M7-9, 1050 METER (7-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Felien Wibbelink
Vlissingen
3:44
3:43
2
Sterre Houtzager
Oost-Souburg
4:30
4:28
5
Dominique Poelhekke
Zeewolde
4:45
4:44
7
Britt Rietberg
Oost-Souburg
4:46
4:43
10
Sophie van Tongeren
Middelburg
4:54
4:50
11
Sofie ten Heggeler
Oud-Beijerland
4:54
4:53
14
Fien Geelhoed
Nieuwdorp Zld
4:56
4:53
16
Coline van den Barselaar
Middelburg
4:58
4:55
19
Chloë van Rossum
Middelburg
5:07
5:03
21
Aimee de Kraker
Arnemuiden
5:10
5:08
22
Alisa Varyatchenko
Zoutelande
5:12
5:08
24
Celeste Fontijn
Zoutelande
5:17
5:13
29
Ghislaine Eliette
Vlissingen
5:20
5:15
30
Sophie van Leersum
Vlissingen
5:27
5:23
32
Nova van Aartsen
Middelburg
5:29
5:25
33
Amber van de Ven
Zoutelande
5:36
5:33
34
Steffi Van Hout
Middelburg
5:38
5:33
35
Marly van Berlo
Serooskerke Walcheren
5:39
5:33
39
Femke Maat
's-Heer Arendskerke
5:56
5:51
41
Rosalie van de Ven
Zoutelande
6:02
6:00
43
Sarah Dominicus
Koudekerke
6:08
6:07
44
Lieve Overgaauw
Zoutelande
6:10
6:04
48
Reona Gaby van de Voorde
Middelburg
7:35
7:35
Uitslagen.nl
16-10-2017 17:48