Uitslagenlijst 3e Molenloop

Alblasserdam - Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
57:40
57:39
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:25
1:00:25
3
Anco Oomsen
Fortius
1:01:16
1:01:15
4
Julius de Folter
Dordrecht
1:03:02
1:03:01
5
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
1:03:04
1:03:02
6
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:03:17
1:03:15
7
Lucas van Veen
Typhoon
1:04:14
1:04:12
8
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
1:04:22
1:04:19
9
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:20
1:06:18
10
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
1:06:30
1:06:25
11
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:06:36
1:06:31
12
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:07:41
1:07:30
13
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:10:42
1:10:38
14
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
1:14:08
1:13:51
15
Ruben van Bruggen
Schoonhoven
1:14:34
1:14:19
16
Louis Ottevanger
De Bilt
1:14:57
1:14:40
17
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
1:15:01
1:14:52
18
Jan-Pieter Kole
Alblasserdam
1:15:32
1:15:29
19
Mark Kuntz
Passaat
1:19:54
1:19:38
20
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:20:38
1:20:31
21
Mathieu Ottevanger
Utrecht
1:22:16
1:22:00
22
Arjen de Goffau
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:27:30
1:27:24
23
Reinhart Van der Borg
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:35:51
1:35:44
24
Marco van der Wouden
Passaat
1:44:48
1:44:28
M35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:01:24
1:01:23
2
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
1:01:43
1:01:41
3
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
1:02:59
1:02:58
4
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:03:27
1:03:25
5
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
1:03:51
1:03:49
6
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
1:04:47
1:04:46
7
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:05:20
1:05:18
8
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:05:20
1:05:17
9
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:06:01
1:06:00
10
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:09:27
1:09:23
11
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
1:11:13
1:11:08
12
Rogier Jonkman
Papendrecht
1:11:27
1:11:23
13
Kees Eckhardt
Sliedrecht
1:12:06
1:11:58
14
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
1:12:33
1:12:27
15
Evert van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
1:13:21
1:13:16
16
Peter Mayringer
Veenendaal
1:13:44
1:13:25
17
Mark Bezemer
Alblasserdam
1:13:46
1:13:27
18
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:14:08
1:13:51
19
Arnold Zoutewelle
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:14:24
1:14:17
20
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
1:15:23
1:15:18
21
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:15:46
1:15:33
22
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
1:17:06
1:16:52
23
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:18:14
1:18:01
24
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
1:19:49
1:19:44
25
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Passaat
1:24:16
1:23:58
26
Matthijs Vermeij
Papendrecht
1:24:30
1:24:11
27
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
1:27:37
1:27:27
28
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
1:27:37
1:27:27
29
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
1:30:58
1:30:45
30
Ramon Nopna
Rotterdam
1:31:33
1:31:18
31
Eelco Postma
AAA
1:34:04
1:33:53
32
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
1:41:47
1:41:38
33
Jeroen Bos
Dordrecht
1:41:59
1:41:37
M45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:54
57:54
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
1:02:09
1:02:09
3
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:04:28
1:04:26
4
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
1:04:30
1:04:28
5
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:05:17
1:05:15
6
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
1:05:47
1:05:39
7
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
1:06:06
1:06:05
8
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:07:19
1:07:15
9
Jan Weide
Typhoon
1:07:28
1:07:23
10
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:08:08
1:08:05
11
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:08:19
1:08:17
12
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:08:29
1:08:26
13
Martin Verhagen
Alblasserdam
1:08:57
1:08:51
14
Tom de Jonge
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:19
1:09:18
15
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
1:09:31
1:09:29
16
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:10:01
1:09:57
17
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:10:47
1:10:43
18
Ronald van Loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:11:34
1:11:29
19
Adriaan Schouten
avVN
1:11:40
1:11:36
20
Arie Toom
Alblasserdam
1:12:55
1:12:39
21
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
1:13:27
1:13:20
22
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
1:14:06
1:14:01
23
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:15:04
1:14:55
24
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:16:14
1:16:11
25
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
1:16:20
1:16:09
26
Marco Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:17:19
1:17:04
27
Sander Langenberg
Passaat
1:17:32
1:17:16
28
Addy Alblas
Tilburg
1:18:41
1:18:33
29
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:19:03
1:18:56
30
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:19:28
1:19:20
31
Kees Barth
Papendrecht
1:20:09
1:19:53
32
John Peter Kuntz
Passaat
1:20:32
1:20:16
33
Andre van Iperen
Typhoon
1:21:08
1:20:57
34
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
1:21:27
1:21:21
35
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:21:56
1:21:44
36
Henk Visser
Fortius
1:22:00
1:21:57
37
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:22:21
1:22:12
38
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
1:22:57
1:22:39
39
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
1:24:34
1:24:13
40
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
1:27:15
1:26:54
41
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:00
1:27:41
42
André Verburg
Ameide
1:28:46
1:28:29
43
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
1:28:49
1:28:36
44
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:29:16
1:29:04
45
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
1:30:14
1:30:01
46
Jan van Dijk
Asperen
1:30:19
1:30:01
47
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
1:31:22
1:31:01
48
Winston Ravestein
Alblasserdam
1:32:13
1:32:05
49
Sipke Woudstra
Papendrecht
1:32:25
1:32:11
50
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
1:32:31
1:32:17
51
Peter Schmidt
Rotterdam
1:32:50
1:32:35
52
Walter Popken
Utrecht
1:33:46
1:33:39
53
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
1:34:51
1:34:31
54
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
1:35:57
1:35:38
55
Rene Broer
Alblasserdam
1:43:47
1:43:27
56
Menco van Loon
Passaat
1:44:29
1:44:09
57
Bert van der Horst
Groot-Ammers
1:46:52
1:46:30
58
Geo Arnold
's-Gravenhage
2:06:45
2:06:36
M55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Derks
Fortius
1:05:52
1:05:50
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:06:23
1:06:22
3
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:09:35
1:09:32
4
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:10:16
1:10:14
5
Paul Streep
PAC
1:10:48
1:10:44
6
Eric Rennert
Passaat
1:10:49
1:10:44
7
Andre van Ijzendoorn
Statina
1:12:06
1:11:55
8
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
1:13:50
1:13:48
9
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
1:13:56
1:13:46
10
Geert Dekker
Fortius
1:14:00
1:13:56
11
Roel van Grootveld
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:38
1:14:27
12
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:15:26
1:15:11
13
Albert Stehouwer
avVN
1:15:29
1:15:23
14
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
1:18:10
1:18:05
15
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:18:22
1:18:13
16
Ad van Asperen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:19:33
1:19:23
17
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:19:51
1:19:49
18
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
1:20:06
1:19:55
19
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:20:45
1:20:45
20
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
1:20:55
1:20:44
21
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
1:21:44
1:21:26
22
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
1:21:55
1:21:41
23
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:21:58
1:21:43
24
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
1:22:54
1:22:48
25
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:23:03
1:22:55
26
Nico Enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:30
1:23:19
27
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:24:30
1:24:27
28
Peter Verhoeckx
Ridderkerk
1:25:06
1:25:02
29
Hans Meijer
Schiedam
1:25:22
1:25:07
30
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
1:25:44
1:25:32
31
Sijmen de Jager
Passaat
1:25:45
1:25:26
32
Martin van Gemert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:26:09
1:25:59
33
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:26:53
1:26:46
34
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
1:29:34
1:29:22
35
Lae Oosters
Altena Road Runners
1:30:06
1:29:50
36
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:30:22
1:30:13
37
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
1:30:37
1:30:21
38
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
1:30:40
1:30:27
39
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
1:31:48
1:31:30
40
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:31:50
1:31:36
41
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:32:18
1:32:14
42
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
1:34:01
1:33:51
43
Ben Beerens
Dongen
1:37:58
1:37:38
44
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:43:22
1:43:01
45
Dick van den Berg
Passaat
1:48:29
1:48:10
46
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:48:29
1:48:08
47
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
1:50:40
1:50:25
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
1:07:56
1:07:54
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:13:35
1:13:32
3
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
1:20:00
1:19:53
4
Heidi van der Welle
Dordrecht
1:30:38
1:30:27
5
Nathalie Kooiman
Alblasserdam
1:31:01
1:30:43
6
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
1:32:26
1:32:14
7
Tamar van Doesburg
Giessenburg
1:33:45
1:33:35
8
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
1:44:46
1:44:28
9
Sem Aktépé
's-Gravenhage
2:06:45
2:06:35
V35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
1:14:48
1:14:45
2
Cindy van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
1:14:51
1:14:48
3
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:30:59
1:30:53
4
Daniëlle Bertrand
Passaat
1:44:34
1:44:14
V45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:09:37
1:09:33
2
Rianne Kremers
Typhoon
1:10:47
1:10:43
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
1:15:21
1:15:17
4
Erna Leyre
Oostende
1:16:56
1:16:51
5
Corina van der Linden
Statina
1:21:57
1:21:49
6
Johanny Gelens
Groene Ster
1:22:00
1:21:57
7
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
1:24:22
1:24:16
8
Marike Wessing
Energie
1:26:47
1:26:43
9
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:29:17
1:29:04
10
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:30:20
1:30:01
11
Diantha Meiring
Dordrecht
1:30:59
1:30:53
12
Angela Veld
Statina
1:31:50
1:31:37
13
Helga Ravestein
Alblasserdam
1:32:13
1:32:05
14
Ellen Visser
Fortius
1:32:31
1:32:18
15
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
1:32:51
1:32:41
16
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
1:33:02
1:32:56
17
Lida van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
1:35:53
1:35:43
18
Joke Oosters
Woudrichem
1:38:53
1:38:38
19
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
1:41:49
1:41:35
20
Margriet den Houter
Passaat
1:45:49
1:45:29
21
Ellen Stok
Passaat
1:47:15
1:46:55
22
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
2:05:58
2:05:47
MRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
29:00
29:33
2
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
29:20
29:20
3
Martijn Verwoerd
Zwijndrecht
30:35
30:34
4
Michael van Baal
Statina
30:53
30:52
5
Marcel Bezemer
Dordrecht
30:59
30:58
6
John van der Marel
Voorne Atletiek
31:03
7
Aalbert Mintjes
Passaat
31:47
31:46
8
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
32:06
32:03
9
Leen Fortuin
Energie
32:26
32:23
10
Bastiaan van Houwelingen
Nieuwpoort
32:40
32:36
11
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
32:53
32:51
12
Arjan Klunder
Ridderkerk
32:57
32:56
13
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
33:38
33:37
14
Kevin Rogova
Ridderkerk
34:20
34:09
15
Arie van Horsen
Haaften
34:21
34:19
16
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
36:28
36:24
17
Michiel Keesmaat
Sliedrecht
37:50
37:39
18
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
38:06
38:05
19
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
39:00
38:55
20
Frans Blankemeijer
Bleskensgraaf ca
39:08
39:07
21
Arthur van den Oever
Wijk en Aalburg
39:12
39:09
22
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
40:06
39:59
23
Gabriël Buijs
AAA
40:21
40:14
24
Ronald Bervoets
Sliedrecht
40:28
40:23
25
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
40:28
40:24
26
Jan van Acquoij
Gorinchem
40:32
40:25
27
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
40:40
40:37
28
Matthijs van Meiningen
Hoogblokland
40:57
40:55
29
Patrick Korevaar
Sliedrecht
41:08
40:57
30
Frank Steenvoorden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:42
41:39
31
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
42:45
42:40
32
Jelte van Ek
Nieuw-Lekkerland
42:47
42:38
33
Aart-Jan van Ek
Nieuw-Lekkerland
42:48
42:39
34
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
43:00
42:55
35
Wesley van Rijn
Papendrecht
43:33
43:24
36
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
43:42
43:36
37
Arie de Koning
Papendrecht
44:18
43:24
38
Hans Dieleman
Zwijndrecht
44:27
44:21
39
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
44:52
44:45
40
Maarten Vogelezang
Fortius
45:59
45:53
41
Roel van der Waal
Alblasserdam
46:41
46:29
42
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
47:08
47:00
43
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
47:15
47:08
44
Piet de Jong
Typhoon
47:28
47:21
45
Gijsbert Oonk
Typhoon
48:18
48:10
46
Marnix Rottier
Zwijndrecht
48:51
48:47
47
Paul Mastenbroek
Brielle
49:03
49:00
48
Rik Hummel
Alblasserdam
49:03
48:46
49
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
49:27
49:19
50
Henk van de Merwe
Kinderdijk
49:57
49:46
51
Jose Silva
Rotterdam
50:00
49:56
52
Nathan Popken
Utrecht
51:03
50:52
53
Gerhard Nicola
Passaat
51:47
51:39
54
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
52:59
52:55
55
Thomas de Heer
Werkendam
53:21
53:09
56
E.A. Westerhout
Brielle
54:47
54:42
57
Lemmens
Rotterdam
56:17
56:13
58
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
58:11
58:03
59
Ron
Rotterdam
58:22
58:18
VRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Aalbers
Alblasserdam
35:15
35:13
2
Mijke de Groot
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:59
37:57
3
Arianne Duel
Langerak Zh
39:11
39:09
4
Esther Alma
Passaat
39:40
39:34
5
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
40:27
40:23
6
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
40:37
40:35
7
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
41:07
40:58
8
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
41:51
41:42
9
Arianne Blankemeijer
Bleskensgraaf ca
42:00
41:59
10
Karin Schreuder
Typhoon
42:25
42:18
11
Tamara Kesauly
Papendrecht
43:33
43:23
12
Joanne van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:40
43:34
13
Marieke sterrenburg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:05
43:54
14
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:51
44:46
15
Tess Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:00
44:51
16
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
45:38
45:29
17
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:19
46:14
18
Reina van den Enden
Rotterdam
46:41
46:29
19
Luciene Lemmens
Rotterdam
46:56
46:52
20
Els van den Bout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:54
47:43
21
Monique Denkelaar
Spijkenisse
51:15
51:11
22
Corina Buitendijk
Giessenburg
51:25
51:19
23
Rozemarijn v/d Giessen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
52:12
52:05
24
Lidia de Heer
Papendrecht
53:17
53:06
25
Annelies Karens
Sliedrecht
53:17
53:06
26
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
55:06
53:17
27
Kim de Vries
Breda
55:30
53:40
28
Nel Maat
Meerkerk
56:01
55:55
GR1-J, 600 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs de Folter
Fortius
2:32
2:30
2
Stan van Reenen
AAA
2:37
2:36
3
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
2:49
2:48
4
Jorrit Lems
AAA
2:59
2:58
5
Stein Versteeg
Alblasserdam
3:00
2:59
GR1-M, 600 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
N. Klomps
Alblasserdam
2:36
2:35
2
Loa Diem
Typhoon
2:37
2:36
3
Marilou van der Grijn
Typhoon
2:40
2:39
4
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
3:53
3:51
GR2-J, 900 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné Oskam
AAA
3:19
2
Karsten Lems
AAA
3:40
3
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
3:42
4
Marijn Vliegenthart
AAA
3:47
5
Pablo Labrijn
Alblasserdam
3:54
6
Jessy visser
AAA
4:23
GR2-M, 900 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Det
AAA
3:38
2
Noor van de Hoef
Typhoon
3:41
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Ameide
3:45
4
Norah Oskam
AAA
3:51
5
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
3:54
6
Lieke Boshuizen
AAA
4:01
7
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
4:05
8
Yarah van der Aar
AAA
4:08
9
Amy Verboom
AAA
4:10
10
Lieke Buijs
AAA
4:25
11
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
4:27
12
Ilse Buijs
AAA
5:08
13
Isabel Hartsuiker
Alblasserdam
5:24
14
Jasmijn Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:24
GR3-J, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ryan Rooijackers
Gemert
5:14
5:13
2
Steyn Potuit
Energie
5:14
5:14
3
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
5:47
5:47
4
Tim Leeman
AAA
5:55
5:55
5
Max van Det
AAA
6:55
6:55
GR3-M, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Basisschool Herwijnen
6:38
6:38
2
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
6:51
6:50
3
Gyenne Inge
AAA
6:59
6:58
Toyota Schouten
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2017 15:32