Uitslagenlijst Knoeselloop

Broechem - Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017

DAMES, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
EMKE CLAES
RANST
18:07
2
Katrien Van Den Dries
Berlaar
18:21
3
MARIJKE VETS
Emblem
19:43
4
JOLIEN BORSTLAP
OELEGEM
21:35
5
MIRTHE OORTS
Ranst
21:35
6
JANNE VOORSPOELS
Broechem
21:35
7
HANNAH RYMEN
Ranst
21:36
8
KATO HENDERYCKX
Lier
21:36
9
Barbara De Ferm
Broechem
22:29
10
ELINE VERHAEGEN
EMBLEM
22:59
11
JILL MATTHYS
Herenthout
24:02
12
KATHLEEN JANSSENS
Vorselaar
24:02
13
ELISABETH GODTS
Broechem
26:16
14
JAKOBA GODTS
Broechem
26:17
15
Lieve Marivoet
Lier
26:30
HEREN, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steven Eyckmans
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
11:38
2
Stijn Hendrickx
Berlaar
12:23
3
Toon Van De Vel
Emblem
15:02
4
Louis Vanouytsel
Broechem
15:22
5
KOBE VANHOUTTE
BROECHEM
16:09
6
LAURENS ROTHY
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
16:57
7
Jul De Meester
Broechem
17:13
8
BART ADRIAENSSENS
Emblem
18:06
9
Jos Vandaele
Itegem
19:52
10
ROBBE HENDERYCKX
Lier
21:21
11
WIM HENDERIJCKX
Lier
21:24
DAMES, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
LISSA VERHAEGEN
Emblem
23:14
2
Lotte Verbist
Pulle
25:12
3
Debora Calis
Ranst
25:31
4
EVI SPLUYT
BROECHEM
26:47
5
Bo De Clercq
Broechem
28:03
6
STERRE SCHITTEKAT
Broechem
28:04
7
KARIAN BRUYNDONCKX
Booischot
28:47
8
Flore Van Olmen
Emblem
30:00
9
Elke Van Pelt
Broechem
30:22
10
Els Dierckx
Viersel
31:00
11
Wendy Van de Branden
Broechem
33:42
12
Babette Zagers
Broechem
34:40
13
Lauren Bogaerts
Emblem
34:41
14
Kristin Mortiers
Mortsel
34:44
15
LINDA FRET
Oelegem
38:25
16
Kiara Van Der Veken
Broechem
42:45
17
Isabelle Bocklandt
Lier
42:49
HEREN, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
TILI STUER
HALLE ZOERSEL
21:18
2
DAVE VAN CAMPENHOUT
Schriek
23:03
3
JASPER MAMPAEY
BROECHEM
23:05
4
ERIK LINKENS
Malle
23:14
5
WILLY SIJMUS
Keerbergen
24:12
6
VIC LINKENS
Malle
24:22
7
Kurt Bogaerts
Emblem
24:37
8
DIRK VERSTREPEN
Lier
25:05
9
Kristof Mortelmans
Ranst
25:29
10
WIM DE CLERCQ
BROECHEM
25:57
11
Roel Gossens
Boechout
26:10
12
Marc Van Uffelen
Schoten
26:15
13
WANNES VAN HOOF
Oelegem
26:44
14
JACOB ZAGERS
Turnhout
26:44
15
Koen Gijsels
Nijlen
26:44
16
WANNES HEYLEN
BROECHEM
27:39
17
JOLAN CASIER
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
27:44
18
JELLE KALKEN
PULDERBOS
27:49
19
Jens De Clercq
Broechem
27:55
20
JENS MOORTGAT
BROECHEM
27:57
21
DIRK DE SCHUTTER
BROECHEM
28:37
22
PAUL SIEMONS
Broechem
28:40
23
Rasmus Roelandts
Ranst
28:57
DAMES, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
KRISTEL VAN MALDEGHEM
Zoersel
32:42
2
NADINE MEEUSSEN
Broechem
39:56
3
Luna Schittekat
Broechem
40:43
4
BRIGITTE BUUYS
Malle
41:34
5
Martine Mampaey
Kontich
44:10
6
MIETE VERHAERT
BROECHEM
45:38
7
NORE VAN GOSSUM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
47:48
8
ZITA VAN GOSSUM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
47:49
9
KAREN GEUKENS
Zandhoven
49:05
10
Leen Aertgeerts
Ranst
51:41
11
NATALIE SCHEERS
Emblem
51:42
12
Els Van Der Haegen
Ranst
51:42
13
Sandra Dandois
Ranst
51:42
14
SARA PALMANS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
51:47
HEREN, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen De Decker
Schilde
30:38
2
Dries Vanhoutte
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:55
3
DANNY STREMERSCH
Grobbendonk
31:58
4
EDDY VAN LOON
BOECHOUT
33:54
5
MARC DE KAEY
Oelegem
34:06
6
SIMON VANNESTE
Herentals
36:32
7
Manu Smeyers
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:43
8
KYLE BRUERS
Oelegem
36:51
9
Ivo Thielemans
Wommelgem
37:10
10
Jef Somers
Nijlen
37:17
11
Steven Smits
Vremde
37:40
12
MARC VAN GEEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
38:50
13
Peter Van Riel
Broechem
39:29
14
FRANK VANHOUTTE
Oelegem
39:34
15
JAN DE WEERDT
Ranst
39:38
16
Ilian Casier
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
40:08
17
Wim Geluykens
Hove
41:16
18
BART SLOSSE
BROECHEM
42:34
19
FERNAND BOSSAERTS
Broechem
42:40
20
Pieter Helsen
Broechem
42:45
21
Jeroen Van Eester
Nijlen
42:48
22
Dirk Spiessens
Kontich
44:11
23
HANS VAN GOSSUM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
47:50
24
BERT DILLIEN
Zandhoven
49:03
25
JURGEN JOOSSENS
Zoersel
50:58
VETD1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
TINNE SPALLIER
Broechem
1:14:45
VETD2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
MARLEEN VAN EESTER
Broechem
1:21:14
2
LIEF NAEDTS
Schilde
1:48:58
SEN H, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
JAN ADRIAENSEN
Stabroek
53:47
2
Johannes Keustermans
Broechem
59:43
3
GREGORY VAN DIJCK
Zandhoven
1:00:09
4
JORIS VERVLOET
Emblem
1:05:48
5
BRAM CELIS
Antwerpen
1:07:50
6
Jo Van Emelen
Broechem
1:12:55
7
ARNE DE MOOR
Halle (Kempen)
1:13:20
8
JENS VAN MECHELEN
PULDERBOS
1:13:50
9
Jonas Maes
Broechem
1:15:03
VETH1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
GINO CASIER
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
58:25
2
JOPIE VETS
Nijlen
1:01:08
3
STEVEN LIERMAN
Vremde
1:03:20
4
JEROEN TORFS
Boechout
1:08:00
5
BENNY GLASSEE
Herenthout
1:17:04
VETH2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nourdin Elhaimoud
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:01:27
2
ERIC BARTHOLOMEEUSEN
Sint-Lenaarts
1:01:53
3
Marc Sempels
Lier
1:02:01
4
Marc Sempels
Lier
1:02:01
5
MARC ANNAERT
Wijnegem
1:06:33
6
HERMAN NAUWELAERS
Broechem
1:09:15
7
FRANK VERSCHUEREN
Brecht
1:12:00
8
MARC POECK
Ranst
1:14:38
9
WERNER DE BEUL
Ranst
1:32:11
10
GUY DUCHENE
Broechem
1:33:43
VETH3, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
JOS VAN DER BERGH
Boechout
1:15:03
2
PAUL OBBELS
Nijlen
1:17:31
3
CHRIS CEULEMANS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:32:11
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2017 18:24