Uitslagenlijst VeluwseBronRun

Emst - Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017

MSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Badre Mammar
Almere
16:26
15:35
2
Pierre Cortes
Weesp
18:09
17:18
3
Dennie Verhagen
Amsterdam
18:09
17:18
4
Roy Heins
Westerbork
19:06
18:28
5
Joost Diepenmaat
Borne
19:23
18:58
6
Mike Tijssen
Apeldoorn
19:29
18:23
VSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Leuveld
Borne
17:18
17:13
2
Amanda Groenhof
Velp Gld
18:10
17:40
3
Marloes Oosterbroek
Nijmegen
18:28
17:59
4
Annabel van Veen
Enschede
18:42
18:16
5
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
18:57
18:15
6
Rosa van den Heuvel
Breda
19:07
18:44
7
Eva Stormink
Deventer
19:08
18:45
8
Corine Willemsen
Brummen
19:21
19:06
9
Daphne Muller
Borne
19:23
18:59
10
Karine Bloks-Jekel
Houten
20:25
19:46
11
Evelyn van der Ent
Apeldoorn
20:32
20:16
12
Ruth Geersing
Assen
20:39
19:49
13
Ilona Friso
Deventer
20:39
19:49
14
Iris Blom van Munster
Eerbeek
20:50
20:42
M403, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeremy Robbemond
Harderwijk
15:11
15:05
2
Arno van den Berg
Uden
16:09
14:10
3
Martijn van den Helm
Uden
16:09
14:10
4
Klaas Houtman
Apeldoorn
21:01
20:18
5
Rob Teeuwisse
Apeldoorn
21:04
20:27
V353, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara Putters
Harderwijk
15:12
15:07
2
Frenda Koops
's-Hertogenbosch
17:54
17:48
3
Lianne Woning-Penninkhof
Kampen
18:12
17:24
4
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
18:13
17:23
5
Hélène Bosboom
Dronten
19:00
18:18
6
Marga Mars
Apeldoorn
19:16
18:57
7
Albertine Timmen
Enschede
19:26
19:07
8
Renate Fidder
Elburg
19:38
19:03
9
Lisette Drieman
Epe
19:38
19:04
10
Elvira Martinez Camacho
Ede Gld
20:40
20:18
11
Carmen Banda Reyes
Ede Gld
20:40
20:18
12
Saskia Heins
Westerbork
20:42
20:04
13
Florentijn Luttik
Elburg
20:47
20:27
14
Mia Modderkolk
Eerbeek
20:50
20:42
15
Manon Van Schoonhoven
Epe
20:53
20:35
16
Janneke Leenman
Epe
20:55
20:40
17
Evelien Smeenk
Apeldoorn
21:04
20:27
18
Natasja Bloks-Jekel
Houten
21:23
20:44
19
Christa Boterbloem
Terwolde
23:48
23:27
20
Reva Foxx
28:27
22:17
MSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fieret
Amstelveen
22:02
22:01
2
Pim Poortinga
Kampen
26:19
26:01
3
Martijn Schook
Vaassen
29:02
28:30
4
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
32:37
32:35
5
Christian Schuurman
Rijssen
33:44
33:37
6
Henri Vissers
Kerkdriel
34:02
32:55
7
Vincent van Aggelen
Haarlem
34:07
33:52
8
Bas van den Brink
Velp Gld
34:23
33:53
9
Aik van Eemeren
Haarlem
35:57
35:44
10
Gido Oude Kotte
Haarlem
36:31
36:17
11
Wesley Bergen
Ridderkerk
37:17
36:36
12
Ronald Friso
Deventer
39:24
38:37
VSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Tenkink
Groningen
27:22
27:15
2
Monica van Heerde
Kampen
30:32
30:19
3
Mirjam van Wijhe
IJsselmuiden
31:25
31:12
4
Eline Thijert
Deurningen
33:44
33:37
5
Chantal Vissers
Kerkdriel
35:45
34:37
6
Eline Westhof
Deventer
36:33
36:16
7
Mariette Pols
Twello
36:51
36:34
8
Nicole Heinerman
Ridderkerk
37:16
36:36
9
Tessa Ike
Harderwijk
37:38
36:53
10
Nieke Ashley Laurense
Doetinchem
38:06
37:56
11
Emma Boeve
Kampen
38:08
37:11
12
Lin Boeve
Kampen
38:08
37:11
13
Marinka Vrancken
Leeuwarden
38:08
37:53
14
Frederieke Friso
Oosterwolde Fr
39:26
38:38
15
Sanne Bouman
Enschede
40:32
40:29
16
Nannette Poortinga
Kampen
40:55
40:38
17
Lianne Niessink
Heerde
42:41
42:07
18
Marieke Bouwhuis
Heerde
42:41
42:07
19
Christine Bouwhuis
Groningen
42:41
42:07
20
Nanda Slootweg
Apeldoorn
44:43
44:25
21
Emma Baatje
Ermelo
45:05
44:20
M406, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon Koops
's-Hertogenbosch
26:22
26:16
2
Ivo Dazler
Driebruggen
26:54
26:46
3
Wilko van Vemde
Vaassen
29:28
29:26
4
Christiaan Heeringa
Elburg
30:10
29:50
5
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
31:54
31:54
6
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
33:32
33:20
7
Sander Boterbloem
Terwolde
34:11
33:52
8
Eddy Bakker
Deventer
37:13
36:51
9
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
37:44
37:27
10
Gerrit Waggeveld
Deventer
42:14
41:48
11
Almer ten Klei
Zwolle
43:49
43:28
12
Michiel Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
43:49
43:38
13
Dave van den Berg
Kampen
1:00:15
59:23
V356, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
31:53
31:53
2
Martine Meek
Arnhem
32:01
31:57
3
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
33:32
33:21
4
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
34:05
34:02
5
Jacobijn Brandenbarg
Borne
34:34
34:11
6
Patty Proenings
Deurne
36:09
36:00
7
Helma Leopold
Deurne
36:35
36:25
8
Belinda Berghuis
Zwolle
36:59
36:47
9
Mascha Mekking
Deventer
37:13
36:51
10
Esther Hulleman
Vaassen
37:34
37:13
11
Arja van Hartskamp
Vaassen
37:36
36:53
12
Ilona Bakker
Apeldoorn
37:45
37:28
13
Chanine van Beest
Westervoort
38:08
37:57
14
José Bakkenes
Doornspijk
38:21
37:34
15
Betsy Smit
Doornspijk
38:21
37:35
16
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
39:41
39:29
17
Martine Kasemier
Emmen
40:00
39:55
18
Marry Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
42:10
42:02
19
Belinda Kriele
Enschede
42:33
42:29
20
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
42:51
42:27
21
Lieke Knook
Albergen
42:51
42:27
22
Jeanette Waggeveld
Deventer
44:41
44:14
23
Astrid Hamers
Zwolle
45:18
44:45
24
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
45:49
45:14
25
Wanda Krol
Kampen
1:02:05
1:01:14
MSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Geurts van Kessel
Oss
42:17
42:07
2
Roel Blommers
Apeldoorn
46:16
45:51
VSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Semmekrot
Tubbergen
43:30
43:25
2
Lisa Boeve
Apeldoorn
49:20
48:55
3
Petra Plugge
Purmerend
50:43
49:41
4
Anne de Lange
Amsterdam
52:05
51:59
5
Maaike de Lange
Utrecht
52:46
52:46
6
Marleen de Bruijn
Oss
52:47
52:37
7
Ilona Sloots
Zwolle
54:43
54:34
8
Anouk Lunstroo
Purmerend
55:34
54:58
9
Noortje Verzijl
Rijswijk Zh
58:16
57:44
M409, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Laar
Balkbrug
38:14
38:14
2
Erik Beelen
Tiel
41:56
41:49
3
Lillo Campo
Laag-Soeren
49:36
49:35
4
Jan Nieuwenhout
Hijken
51:34
50:53
5
Dirk jan Norder
Zwolle
51:46
51:31
6
David Van Overmeire
Almere
54:54
54:12
7
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
1:03:43
1:03:08
V359, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirian van Dijke
Utrecht
49:15
48:50
2
Silvya Boterbloem
Apeldoorn
50:42
50:22
3
Carola Stam
Holten
53:33
53:25
4
Gea Lensen
Ruinerwold
53:49
53:09
5
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
54:04
53:39
6
Wilna Petersen-Veltman
Kampen
54:09
53:20
7
Stephanie Pioszyk
Zwolle
54:43
54:33
8
Barbara Grevenstette
Rijswijk Zh
56:05
55:34
9
Cindy Schuck
Rijswijk Zh
56:57
56:26
10
Geraldine Heijmans
Zoetermeer
1:00:15
59:23
11
Carla Lassche
Wapenveld
1:00:27
59:59
12
Adelien Van Beek
Heerde
1:00:27
59:59
13
Vanessa Meijer
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:06:03
1:05:21
14
Cindy de Bolster
Leiderdorp
1:06:03
1:05:21
MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Berendsen
Emmen
48:58
48:54
2
Remko Meek
Arnhem
54:02
53:59
3
Ludwig van Bergen
Epe
56:10
56:09
4
Mark Jansen
Amsterdam
58:04
57:11
5
Sander Horsman
Epe
1:03:53
1:03:52
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonneke Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:17:53
1:17:10
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Diks
Eerbeek
56:36
56:36
2
Bennie Bruijnes
Elburg
59:08
58:36
3
Rein Folkertsma
Drachten
59:12
58:59
4
Harry Menting
Wehl
1:05:46
1:05:10
5
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
1:06:42
1:06:34
6
Hans Herlé
Hoogland
1:06:43
1:06:34
7
Gerhard Koopmans
Elburg
1:06:50
1:06:16
8
Ralph VanVliet
Amstelveen
1:06:56
1:06:52
9
John Hake
Apeldoorn
1:08:16
1:07:30
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariette Oosterwal
Heteren
1:01:40
1:01:27
2
Wendelin Wielenga
IJlst
1:03:58
1:03:53
3
Wietske de Jong
Joure
1:03:58
1:03:54
4
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:06:24
1:06:15
5
Nathalie van Oyen
Zwolle
1:08:09
1:07:39
6
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
1:11:15
1:10:39
7
Elles van Emmerik Onstein
Epe
1:13:06
1:12:29
8
Celia Klip
Epe
1:13:06
1:12:29
9
Hester Borst
Zwolle
1:13:28
1:12:57
10
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
1:13:36
1:13:22
11
Anita Schreuder
Apeldoorn
1:14:13
1:13:25
12
Nynke Bakker
Deventer
1:15:15
1:14:47
13
Daisy Quispel
Barendrecht
1:15:15
1:14:48
14
Aniek Horstman
Kampen
1:22:15
1:21:46
15
Harmke Juffer
Kampen
1:22:47
1:21:59
16
Iris lyda Rolf
Almere
1:23:33
1:23:30
17
Joni Schipper
Doornspijk
1:23:34
1:23:30
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2017 13:00