Uitslagenlijst Herfstloop Liemers

Babberich - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

M4-6, 500M 4-6JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zia Bakboord
Westervoort
1:53
1:52
2
Damian Teunissen
De Wissel 500M
2:07
2:05
3
Cas Jansen
De Lindenhage 500M
2:10
2:07
4
Rens Venema
De Wissel 500M
2:11
2:09
5
Sem Gasseling
Braamt
2:14
2:11
6
Jens Cremers
De Wissel 500M
2:15
2:13
7
Rohan Houben
Didam
2:22
2:20
8
Floris van Leendert
De Lindenhage 500M
2:22
2:20
9
Lukas Baak
De Lindenhage 500M
2:25
2:22
10
Sharmila Rutjes
De Lindenhage 500M
2:25
2:21
11
Joroy Reijnders
Sint Fransiscus 500M
2:27
2:22
12
Lars Vis van Heemst
Sint Fransiscus 500M
2:27
2:23
13
Matthijs de Roo
De Lindenhage 500M
2:27
2:25
14
Brent Jansen
Sint Fransiscus 500M
2:27
2:24
15
Dexter Gepkens
Didam
2:28
2:26
16
Sven douwsma
Sprankel 500M
2:28
2:26
17
Lars Derksen
De Overlaat 500M
2:31
2:27
18
Jack Teering
Didam
2:32
2:30
19
Yorick Schoolderman
Sint Martinus 500M
2:33
2:30
20
Jesse van Hoof
Duiven
2:33
2:30
21
Jurre gasseling
Braamt
2:33
2:31
22
Okke Tomassen
De Wissel 500M
2:34
2:31
23
Savi Hoogeveen
Duiven
2:37
2:34
24
Timo Janssen
De Wissel 500M
2:38
2:34
25
Fedde Bijlsma
Duiven
2:38
2:35
26
Florian de Jong
De Liemers
2:39
2:35
27
Jannes Boerboom
Kalkar
2:44
2:39
28
JesseMartyn Feenstra
De Wissel 500M
2:46
2:45
29
Hugo Otten
Sint Willibrordus 500M
2:47
2:44
30
Guus Cornelissen
De Lindenhage 500M
2:57
2:55
31
Siem Lamers
De Wissel 500M
2:58
2:54
32
Pim Spanbroek
Remigius 500M
3:02
2:59
33
Ties Sloot
Sprankel 500M
3:06
3:02
34
Ruben Kemfers
De Wissel 500M
3:08
3:04
35
Mika Bloem
Zevenaar
3:09
3:07
36
Jorn van Leur
De Lindenhage 500M
3:16
3:12
37
Skyler Janssen
Zevenaar
3:17
3:13
38
Siem Hoogeveen
Het Kofschip 500M
3:17
3:13
39
Jules Staring
De Wissel 500M
3:29
3:23
40
Rowan Derksen
Duiven
3:29
3:25
41
Luuk jansen
De Wissel 500M
3:30
3:28
42
Stijn Engelen
De Lindenhage 500M
3:31
3:27
43
Twan jansen
De Wissel 500M
3:36
3:33
44
Niek van Harn
Arnhem
3:36
3:33
45
Loid Stegeman
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:15
4:15
V4-6, 500M 4-6JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Kummeling
Sint Fransiscus 500M
2:19
2:18
2
Caro Klinkenberg
De Wissel 500M
2:21
2:19
3
Maureen Driessen
Duiven
2:26
2:23
4
Melanie Beernink
Sint Martinus 500M
2:29
2:27
5
Cato de Jong
Ds Jonkersschool 500M
2:32
2:30
6
Jade Poelman
Ds Jonkersschool 500M
2:32
2:30
7
Senna fay willemsen
De Wissel 500M
2:34
2:32
8
Nena Gertsen
Angeren
2:36
2:34
9
Fien Boonman
De Wissel 500M
2:46
2:40
10
Sofie Venema
Zevenaar
2:53
2:50
11
Lotte Klinkenberg
De Wissel 500M
2:57
2:55
12
Kelly Steltjes
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:01
2:59
13
Tess Bekker
De Wissel 500M
3:02
2:58
14
Michelle Jansen
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:03
2:57
15
Tessa Sloot
Sprankel 500M
3:04
2:59
16
Bo van de Graaf
De Wissel 500M
3:08
3:03
17
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
3:10
3:05
18
Stella Braam
De Wissel 500M
3:10
3:08
19
Fleur Gardien
De Wissel 500M
3:10
3:05
20
Floor Otten
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:11
3:07
21
Lisa Jansen
De Lindenhage 500M
3:11
3:06
22
Lise Hoogeveen
Het Kofschip 500M
3:17
3:13
23
Manuela Groot-Alvarez
Wageningen
3:18
3:14
24
Suze van der Steen
Duiven
3:21
3:14
25
Lynn Beuker
De Wissel 500M
3:21
3:15
26
Maud Gerritsen
De Wissel 500M
3:22
3:20
27
Lola van Uum
De Trompetter 500M
3:23
3:17
28
Solaine Hooghiemstra
De Trompetter 500M
3:24
3:22
29
Roos Lamers
De Wissel 500M
4:53
4:53
30
Daniek Schoder
Sint Fransiscus 500M
8:42
8:41
M7-9, 1000M 7-9JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van Toor
De Wissel 1000M7-9
3:41
3:41
2
Wessel Witkamp
De Wissel 1000M7-9
3:44
3:42
3
Tom Schuerink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
3:45
3:43
4
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
3:49
3:48
5
Aleyandro Testroet
Duiven
4:06
4:05
6
Nick de Groot
De Paulusschool 1000M7-9
4:07
4:06
7
Elijah Bakboord
De Liemers
4:11
4:09
8
Lars Venema
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:15
4:13
9
Danilo Hubers
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:16
4:14
10
Samuel Groot-Alvarez
Wageningen
4:24
4:21
11
Tijmen Broens
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:24
4:20
12
Mick de Gelder
De Liemers
4:24
4:22
13
Pim Reitsma
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:26
4:24
14
Pim Hendriksen
De Bem 1000M7-9
4:29
4:24
15
Stijn Löverink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:29
4:27
16
Thomas de Jong
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M7-9
4:31
4:28
17
Jari Stokman
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
4:31
4:30
18
Jesper Derksen
De Overlaat 1000M7-9
4:34
4:31
19
Daan Beumer
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:40
4:38
20
Tygo Papenborg
Lobith
4:42
4:39
21
Tygo Willemsen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:42
4:40
22
Daan Gardien
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:42
4:41
23
Tygo Scheperkamp
Giesbeek
4:45
4:44
24
Rafael Hoogeveen
Duiven
4:46
4:42
25
Lars Cremers
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:54
4:53
26
Julian van Leendert
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:54
4:51
27
Mees Bekker
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:57
4:55
28
Julian Otten
Sint Willibrordus 1000M7-9
4:57
4:54
29
Rohan Houben
Didam
4:59
4:58
30
Luc douwsma
Sprankel 1000M7-9
5:00
4:56
31
Vince Poelman
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M7-9
5:02
4:59
32
Chris Schuerink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:03
4:59
33
Kalle Vos
De Bem 1000M7-9
5:04
5:01
34
Quint Visser
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:06
5:02
35
Dani Besselink
Sprankel 1000M7-9
5:06
5:01
36
Luuk Boxstart
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
5:07
5:04
37
Jip Boonman
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:08
5:03
38
Max Küper
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:09
5:06
39
Tijs Lamers
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:13
5:12
40
Ruben Hak
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:16
5:13
41
Ties van Uum
De Trompetter 1000M7-9
5:19
5:16
42
Bas Böhmer
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:21
5:19
43
Fedde Luising
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:22
5:20
44
Joshua Gort
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:23
5:20
45
Mik Gerritsen
De Trompetter 1000M7-9
5:26
5:22
46
Kjeld van Leur
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:27
5:23
47
Thomas Arntz
Sprankel 1000M7-9
5:35
5:30
48
Luca Boss
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:30
6:28
V7-9, 1000M 7-9JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Sliedrecht
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
3:45
3:44
2
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
3:46
3:46
3
Inge Bolder
Didam
3:56
3:55
4
Vera van Toor
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:08
4:08
5
Vere Schepers
De Trompetter 1000M7-9
4:08
4:06
6
Fenne Reitsma
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:10
4:09
7
Hilde Schepers
De Trompetter 1000M7-9
4:11
4:08
8
Kaylee Godschalk
Duiven
4:19
4:18
9
Noa de Jong
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M7-9
4:28
4:26
10
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
4:29
4:29
11
Shania van Bemmel
Remigius 1000M7-9
4:30
4:28
12
Maud gasseling
Braamt
4:32
4:29
13
Terra Janssen
De Liemers
4:32
4:31
14
Charlotte Bick
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:33
4:32
15
Ivana Groenen
Didam
4:41
4:41
16
Sarah Groot-Alvarez
Wageningen
4:43
4:40
17
Leandra de Jong
De Liemers
4:43
4:39
18
Famke Hendriksen
De Bem 1000M7-9
4:46
4:41
19
Lois Scheperkamp
Giesbeek
4:48
4:45
20
Noa Jansen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:49
4:47
21
Daniëlle Kroesen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:50
4:49
22
Nian Sweers
De Bem 1000M7-9
4:53
4:50
23
Aafke Hermsen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:01
4:56
24
Marina Teunissen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:02
4:59
25
Noa Gort
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:03
5:01
26
Emily de Roo
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:04
5:03
27
Quin van de Graaf
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:08
5:07
28
Kim Gunsing
Babberich
5:09
5:06
29
Eline Broers
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:09
5:05
30
Luna Fingerhut
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:11
5:09
31
Eva Julia Feenstra
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:11
5:10
32
Lot Schuitema
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:14
5:09
33
Keziah Janssen
Zevenaar
5:18
5:16
34
Maud Vlemingh
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:19
5:18
35
Liz Witkamp
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:20
5:15
36
Jullie Nieuwenhuijs
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:24
5:19
37
Eva Arntz
Sprankel 1000M7-9
5:31
5:27
38
Ize Löverink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:37
5:33
39
Sofie de Jong
't Scathe 1000M7-9
5:39
5:37
40
Jayden Meijer
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:44
5:40
41
Noa westerdijk
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:02
6:00
42
Evelia Vink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:02
6:00
43
Feline Mulder
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:25
6:23
M1013, 1000M 10-13JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
3:16
3:15
2
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
3:29
3:28
3
Tijn Berendsen
De Liemers
3:33
3:31
4
Ben van Schaik
Sint Martinus 1000M10-13
3:41
3:39
5
Hidde Smalbraak
De Wissel 1000M10-13
3:43
3:41
6
Meeuwes Klaassen
De Liemers
3:44
3:42
7
Nyall Vonk
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
3:53
3:52
8
Jur Schepers
De Trompetter 1000M10-13
3:57
3:55
9
Stan de Winkel
Sterreschool 1000M10-13
4:01
3:59
10
Sam Gerritsen
De Trompetter 1000M10-13
4:26
4:24
11
Hugo Julian Feenstra
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:41
4:38
12
Rens Buunk
Babberich
4:44
4:41
13
Colin Meijer
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:54
4:51
14
Rick Doddema
De Wissel 1000M10-13
5:02
5:00
15
Yoram Moenkes
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
5:17
5:15
16
Maximilian R. Geven
Sint Willibrordus 1000M10-13
6:03
6:00
V1013, 1000M 10-13JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Koers
Zevenaar
3:30
3:28
2
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
3:34
3:32
3
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
3:36
3:35
4
Rinske Nas
Zevenaar
3:45
3:43
5
Floor de Kruijff
De Wissel 1000M10-13
3:51
3:50
6
Isa Sliedrecht
De Liemers
3:53
3:52
7
Tirza Roes
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
3:55
3:53
8
Vera Vos
De Bem 1000M10-13
4:00
3:58
9
Marleen Broens
Zevenaar
4:15
4:12
10
Eline Rutjes
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:15
4:13
11
Evy Gijsbers van Wijk
Zevenaar
4:21
4:20
12
Loes Bolder
Didam
4:22
4:20
13
Madelief Schepers
Zevenaar
4:22
4:20
14
Julie Graat
Zevenaar
4:23
4:21
15
Romee de Kuper
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:24
4:23
16
Merel Heussen
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
4:26
4:25
17
Dominique Bosman
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
4:26
4:25
18
Lara van der Lest
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:27
4:25
19
Isa Vlemingh
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:28
4:27
20
Juna van Essen
Zevenaar
4:38
4:36
21
Kiki Overkleeft
Duiven
4:44
4:41
22
Abbey Graat
De Bem 1000M10-13
5:10
5:07
23
Judith van Wessel
De Wissel 1000M10-13
5:12
5:11
24
Floor van Houten
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
5:20
5:18
25
Patries Overmars
De Wissel 1000M10-13
5:44
5:42
MSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mudesir Awal Aman
Doesburg
15:38
15:37
2
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
15:38
15:37
3
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
15:48
15:47
4
Bob te Lindert
Heelweg
15:53
15:51
5
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
15:54
15:53
6
Justin van der Steen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
16:18
16:17
7
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
16:20
16:19
8
Tim Mengerink
Aalten
17:17
17:16
9
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
17:23
17:22
10
Dennis lankveld
Atletico '73
17:26
17:24
11
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
17:32
17:30
12
Rik Reijers
Ulft
17:47
17:46
13
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
18:01
17:59
14
Tom Van Beusekom
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
18:53
18:48
15
Gijs Buddeke
Quadraam 2
19:12
19:10
16
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
19:16
19:15
17
Ties Strijbosch
De Liemers
19:35
19:34
18
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
19:54
19:52
19
Anne Wiggers
Velp
20:39
20:32
20
Koen Gerritsen
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
20:42
20:39
21
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
20:58
20:49
22
Anton Nijhuis
Rozendaal
21:00
20:55
23
Bart Vriesen
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 1
21:23
21:20
24
Edwin Aalbers
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 2
21:36
21:33
25
Buddy Wildschut
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
21:46
21:41
26
Tim Heusschen
Quadraam 1
21:50
21:44
27
Frans van Hoorn
Quadraam 1
21:53
21:48
28
Marc Scholten
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
22:13
22:11
29
Milan Francot
Arnhem
23:13
23:10
30
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
23:39
23:32
31
Bart van Beusekom
Duiven
23:44
23:40
32
Rick Derksen
Doesburg
24:13
24:07
33
Mark Van Gestel
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
24:15
24:03
34
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
24:39
24:30
35
Alex Addink
Westervoort
24:48
24:43
36
Arjan Wanders
's-Heerenberg
25:19
25:06
37
Jeroen Westdijk
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 2
25:39
25:27
38
Jeroen Thielking
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
26:05
25:59
39
Thijs Harbers
Argo
26:07
25:52
40
Norman Etty
Arnhem
26:21
26:15
41
Jeroen Greven
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 2
26:38
26:27
42
Maarten Hoogeveen
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
26:53
26:50
43
Rein Tichelaar
Quadraam 2
26:54
26:45
44
Gertjan de Haan
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 2
27:15
27:03
45
Tom Spek
Zevenaar
29:07
28:52
46
Jelle van Lierop
Zevenaar
29:19
29:08
47
Maarten Naberink
Arnhem
31:57
31:39
VSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Gendringen
17:43
17:42
2
Lotte van der Pol
Nijmegen
18:21
18:20
3
Eline Hartman
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
23:45
23:42
4
Tessa Groenen
Didam
25:22
25:09
5
Myrthe Timmer
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 1
26:00
25:55
6
Eva Aarntzen
Team ten Donkelaar
26:36
26:31
7
Charlotte Heling
Duiven
26:42
26:35
8
Filiz Konakci
Quadraam 2
26:54
26:45
9
Jessica Bijlsma
Duiven
27:18
27:10
10
Sabine Bolder
Duiven
27:43
27:33
11
Anna Hazi
Tolkamer
27:51
27:43
12
Lenny Hendriks
Babberich
28:00
27:52
13
Sarah Kamran
Team ten Donkelaar
28:20
28:15
14
Linda Beumer
Zevenaar
28:38
28:31
15
Marloes Meeusen
Duiven
28:55
28:45
16
Laura Hoebink
Duiven
29:09
28:57
17
Kirsten Sinderdinck
Quadraam 1
29:13
29:08
18
Milja Pothof
Zevenaar
29:14
29:01
19
Cheyenne Holtrop
Zevenaar
29:14
29:01
20
Jasmijn Span
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
29:44
29:41
21
Corine Fleskes
Duiven
31:05
30:57
22
Sabrina Groenen
Didam
31:06
30:50
23
Gerdien Aaftink
Argo
31:38
31:23
24
Anne Naberink
Zevenaar
31:57
31:40
25
Mieke Bremer
Didam
32:02
31:43
26
Karlijn Willemsen
Zevenaar
32:13
31:56
27
Nicole Nas
Didam
32:20
32:01
28
Anke Nas
Didam
33:41
33:24
29
Boukje Boom
Kalkar
33:45
33:28
30
Odette Stevens
Lobith
34:17
34:01
31
Sanne van megen
Lobith
34:25
34:09
32
Linda Hansen
Babberich
34:26
34:10
33
Joyce Firing
's-Heerenberg
34:52
34:37
34
Irina van steen
Ulft
36:00
35:56
35
Anneke van Harxen
Vragender
36:00
35:56
36
Marloes Knippers
's-Heerenberg
36:02
35:47
37
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
36:04
35:55
M40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Owen
Ciko '66
16:31
16:30
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
17:07
17:05
3
Chris Henet
Bemmel
18:32
18:31
4
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
18:55
18:53
5
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
19:08
19:06
6
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
19:15
19:14
7
Peter weinans
Atletico '73
19:17
19:16
8
Michel Roes
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 1
19:49
19:46
9
Wimjan de Moes
Elst Gld
19:59
19:56
10
Emiel Helmink
Quadraam 1
20:22
20:18
11
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
20:48
20:45
12
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
21:17
21:15
13
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
21:39
21:37
14
Patrick Eerden
Didam
22:06
21:58
15
Evert-Jan de Vries
De Liemers
22:17
22:08
16
Ronnie Ligtenborg
Doetinchem
22:24
22:20
17
Stefan van den Hoff,
Quadraam 1
22:25
22:20
18
David van Alst
Huissen
22:43
22:41
19
Erik Berendsen
Halle
22:45
22:37
20
Henk Peters
Aerdt
23:11
23:05
21
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
23:42
23:39
22
Emiel Mullink
Oud-Zevenaar
23:54
23:43
23
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
23:59
23:50
24
Henrico Pit
Arnhem
24:15
24:07
25
Frank Heling
Duiven
24:16
24:08
26
Frank Buiting
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
24:51
24:45
27
Richard Rigter
Team ten Donkelaar
25:05
25:00
28
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
25:15
24:58
29
Remco Böhmer
Zevenaar
25:22
25:17
30
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
25:24
25:16
31
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
25:28
25:21
32
Andre Smits
Argo
25:31
25:15
33
Michiel van Wijhe
Didam
25:32
25:14
34
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
25:44
25:35
35
Gerrit van Ginkel
DE LOPER
25:54
25:40
36
Sjaak Doornekamp
Vleuten
26:06
26:03
37
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
26:41
26:38
38
Willem Heling
Duiven
26:43
26:35
39
Jan Vos
Didam
26:43
26:38
40
Marcel van Harm
Arnhem
27:08
26:58
41
Jean-Gerard Fifis
Zevenaar
27:20
27:09
42
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
27:38
27:27
43
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
27:46
27:42
44
William Swaters
Babberich
27:48
27:40
45
Wilfried van Dulmen
Didam
27:58
27:47
46
Martijn v Lawick v Pabst
Zevenaar
28:18
28:05
47
Mike van Lierop
Zevenaar
28:53
28:41
48
Bas Elfrink
Duiven
29:11
29:02
49
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
29:40
29:38
50
Menno Goedhart
Westervoort
29:46
29:36
51
Guido voorhorst
Zevenaar
30:03
29:48
52
Marco Rosendaal
Beek gem Montferland
30:25
30:09
53
Ger Franken
Doetinchem
31:31
31:25
54
Pieter Staring
Zevenaar
32:37
32:23
55
Kevin Van Den Bergh
Zevenaar
34:41
34:28
56
Tonnie Schiphorst
Beek
36:00
35:46
57
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
36:48
36:33
58
John Jansen
Wehl
37:16
36:56
V40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
20:29
20:27
2
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
22:28
22:26
3
Astrid Weinans
Gendringen
23:19
23:17
4
Nicole ter Voert
Didam
24:22
24:15
5
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
24:43
24:40
6
Ineke Bultman
Zeddam
24:51
24:46
7
Leontine Willemsen
Zevenaar
25:23
25:18
8
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
25:35
25:25
9
Janny Nijmeijer
Zevenaar
27:43
27:33
10
Angelique de Vries-Grob
Zevenaar
27:46
27:31
11
Karima Hey
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs 1
28:11
27:58
12
Daphne Daniëls
Quadraam 2
28:19
28:09
13
Yvonne Slagmeulen
Zevenaar
29:14
29:08
14
Alina van Lierop
De Liemers
29:26
29:15
15
Ria Kok
Vleuten
29:41
29:37
16
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
29:55
29:41
17
Mireille Uilenhoed
Duiven
30:20
30:09
18
Sandy Span
Ulft
30:32
30:16
19
Jeaneth Alvarez
Wageningen
30:33
30:23
20
Susan Rechterschot
Didam
30:47
30:43
21
Desiree Rieken
DE LOPER
31:19
31:05
22
Marion Mittendorff
Babberich
31:22
31:10
23
Dione Bouman
Doorn
31:26
31:22
24
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
31:39
31:35
25
Marietta Lap
Duiven
32:00
31:47
26
Marian Engelen
Argo
32:28
32:13
27
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:16
34:13
28
Patricia Knippers
's-Heerenberg
34:36
34:21
29
Marijke Essenstam
Babberich
34:41
34:28
30
Marion nas
Didam
37:00
36:42
31
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
37:00
36:47
MSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
31:28
31:27
2
Daan Reintjes
Zevenaar
31:36
31:35
3
Justin Meerenburgh
Zevenaar
34:09
34:08
4
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
34:22
34:21
5
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
34:42
34:41
6
David Helmes
Kleve
37:05
37:03
7
Ferdi Rexwinkel
Argo
38:00
37:58
8
Maarten Naberink
Arnhem
38:19
38:17
9
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
38:47
38:45
10
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
40:14
40:12
11
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
40:24
40:21
12
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
40:54
40:53
13
Micha Volman
Didam
43:44
43:41
14
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
44:45
44:42
15
Matthieu de Winkel
Zevenaar
45:12
44:59
16
Timon Diesveld
Babberich
46:34
46:20
17
Dennis Ruiter
Didam
46:48
46:36
18
Daan Baumann
Driel
48:32
48:20
19
Maarten van Leeuwen
Doetinchem
54:01
53:50
20
Sjoerd van den Dungen
Zevenaar
55:01
54:51
21
Jurgen Oostendam
Wehl
55:12
55:00
22
Remy van Geenen
Gendt
56:28
56:18
23
Jozef Broens
Zevenaar
57:22
57:09
VSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
38:23
38:23
2
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
46:10
46:08
3
Maryse Trapman
Pallas '67
47:40
47:39
4
Danielle Bragonje
Zevenaar
49:15
49:11
5
Leoni Hahné
Zevenaar
49:25
49:20
6
Linda Tiemes
Didam
52:40
52:31
7
Wendy Tiemes
Didam
52:41
52:31
8
Melanie Witt
's-Heerenberg
52:50
52:42
9
Evelien Kroot
Amersfoort
54:01
53:57
10
Marieke Broens
Zevenaar
57:21
57:09
11
Anke van Miltenburg
DE LOPER
58:31
58:22
M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
35:25
35:23
2
Norbert Groot
Pallas '67
36:11
36:10
3
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
36:16
36:14
4
Rob Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
37:51
37:49
5
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
42:11
42:08
6
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
42:48
42:45
7
Geert Bruns
Loo
42:50
42:48
8
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
42:51
42:45
9
Paul Visser
Duiven
43:18
43:15
10
Martin Hengevelt
AVA '70
43:24
43:21
11
Anko van Mun
Argo
43:30
43:27
12
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
43:54
43:47
13
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
44:54
44:46
14
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
44:56
44:53
15
Ronnie Ligtenborg
Doetinchem
45:02
44:58
16
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
45:17
45:12
17
Toon Hooyman
Didam
45:29
45:25
18
Chris Derksen
Duiven
46:03
45:59
19
Michel Lubbers
Didam
46:19
46:15
20
Ton Nijenhuis
DE LOPER
46:36
46:33
21
Andre Heinst
Spijk
46:56
46:53
22
Arie Jansen
Duiven
47:02
46:56
23
Stefan Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
47:17
47:12
24
Frank Witjes
Groessen
47:18
47:12
25
Frank van Kouwen
's Heerenberg
47:53
47:49
26
Jeroen Greven
Didam
48:35
48:26
27
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
48:50
48:39
28
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
48:51
48:45
29
Paul Diesveld
Babberich
49:23
49:09
30
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
49:57
49:44
31
Peter Teunissen
Zevenaar
50:11
50:00
32
Paul Meertens
Zevenaar
50:20
50:09
33
Jan Willem Hamer
50:48
50:38
34
Bjorn Jansen
Doetinchem
51:02
50:51
35
Marcellino Darcangelo
Arnhem
52:24
52:17
36
Karl Denys
Westervoort
52:29
52:21
37
John Thijssen
Drempt
52:56
52:48
38
Jacques Loeven
53:11
53:01
39
Bertus Thuss
De Liemers
53:20
53:07
40
Ferdy Gervers
Argo
54:17
54:05
41
Peter Theuns
Doesburg
54:24
54:13
42
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:31
55:25
43
Han Steijntjes
Gendt
55:36
55:25
44
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
57:02
56:52
45
Hans Schultz
Odijk
57:07
57:00
46
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:30
59:10
47
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:48
1:02:42
48
Paul Velsink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:22
1:04:16
49
Rudolf Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:30
1:04:24
50
Menno Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
1:05:39
1:05:32
51
Michele Cotugno
Duiven
1:05:58
1:05:50
52
Harry Gortzen
Duiven
1:05:59
1:05:51
V40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanette van Leendert
Zevenaar
44:41
44:37
2
Ouahiba Ouadfel-denys
Westervoort
44:59
44:56
3
Marjolein Tiemens-Hulsche
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:35
50:30
4
Mieke van der Sande
DE LOPER
54:57
54:53
5
Karima Hey
55:54
55:45
6
Astrid Huitink
DE LOPER
56:58
56:49
7
Maria Schultz
Odijk
57:07
57:02
8
Sandra van Vliet
Babberich
57:12
56:59
9
Maria Thuss
De Liemers
57:18
57:05
10
Sabine Vermeulen
Gendt
57:59
57:49
11
Ina Kort
58:44
58:36
12
Gonnie Eggink
DE LOPER
59:17
59:08
13
Tony kock
Arnhem
1:06:25
1:06:16
14
Marion kock
Lobith
1:06:25
1:06:16
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2017 19:19