Uitslagenlijst MCD-run

Dwingeloo - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Go4it Dwingeloo
16:49
2
Rowan Veenhuizen
Go4it Dwingeloo
16:52
3
Jordi Stam
Fysioplus Diever
16:54
4
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
17:44
5
Abel Abrham
Go4it Dwingeloo
18:06
6
Rogier Snijder
Zwembad de Paasbergen
18:31
7
Rick Simonis
Fysioplus Diever
19:19
8
Floris van Es
Grand Cafe de Brink
19:41
9
Daan Westerhof
Zwembad de Paasbergen
19:50
10
Sven Manden
Fysioplus Diever
19:50
11
Robin Bouw
10 jaar Autocrew Stolk
19:58
12
Jule
Medisch Centrum Dwingeloo
19:59
13
Bart Manden
Fysioplus Diever
20:27
14
Andres Faber
Beilen
20:28
15
Vincent Mol
Fysioplus Diever
20:29
16
Bert Westerhof
Go4it Dwingeloo
20:37
17
Stijn Westerhof
Dwingeloo
20:47
18
Thijs Mulder
Go4it Dwingeloo
20:50
19
Johan van Beek
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
21:41
20
Maarten Dekker
Zwembad de Paasbergen
21:44
21
Sietse van der Woude
Diever
21:59
22
Nemo de Vries
Ommetjes Dwingeloo
22:07
23
Gijbert de Bruin
Zwembad de Paasbergen
22:09
24
Marvin de Vries
Zwembad de Paasbergen
22:10
25
Hein van Mulligen
Zwembad de Paasbergen
22:13
26
René Wiltinge
Melkveebedrijven Dwingeloo
22:24
27
Harry Kalfsbeek
Univé Samen
22:43
28
Nick van der Sluis
Dwingeloo
23:15
29
Marchienus Nijsingh
Exloo
23:21
30
Wim van ES
Grand Cafe de Brink
23:22
31
Peter Chatelain
Go4it Dwingeloo
23:23
32
Sem Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
23:26
33
Koen Zandhuis
Grand Cafe de Brink
23:33
34
Anne Siebering
Zwembad de Paasbergen
23:47
35
Arjan Stevens
Diever
23:50
36
Hans van der Werff
Haren Gn
24:08
37
Jeremie Zwanink
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:20
38
Luuk Drenth
Dwingeloo
24:28
39
Charles Amkreutz
Dwingeloo
24:36
40
Stephan Manden
Fysioplus Diever
24:47
41
Jasper Bruins
Leggelo
24:52
42
Bert Brand
Varekamp Notariaat
24:54
43
Laurens de Neef
Dwingeloo
25:10
44
Jan Pieter Slootweg
Varekamp Notariaat
25:18
45
Jan Woldman
Dwingeloo
25:19
46
Andre Peer
Varekamp Norariaat
25:55
47
Henk Jan Drenth
Dwingeloo
26:04
48
Wout van Drunen
Varekamp Notariaat
26:17
49
Roland Wiltinge
Melkveebedrijven Dwingeloo
26:23
50
Jonathan van Noord
Varekamp Notariaat
26:40
51
Ruben Looijen
Varekamp Notariaat
26:41
52
Bjorn Scholten
Diever
28:51
53
Sieme Boers
Ommetjes Dwingeloo
28:51
54
Iwan de Vries
Dwingeloo
28:52
55
Ronald Martowirono
Varekamp Notariaat
29:07
56
Xander Berends
Univé Samen
29:57
57
Jan Noorman
Fysioplus Diever
30:18
58
Gijs Stegink
Varekamp Notariaat
30:35
59
Wiljan van Eck
Univé Samen
30:36
60
Berend Menger
Dwingeloo
32:10
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen van Regteren
10 jaar Autocrew Stolk
22:10
2
Jannie Tarus
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
22:22
3
Chantal Hatzmann
Dwingeloo
22:37
4
Simone Jans
Melkveebedrijven Dwingeloo
23:16
5
Roelinda Zantinge-Tol
Univé Samen
23:32
6
Fenna Haartsen
Medisch Centrum Dwingeloo
23:36
7
Monica Scheper
Go4it Dwingeloo
24:09
8
Lieke Manden
Fysioplus Diever
24:31
9
Jobke Middelkamp
Varekamp Notariaat
25:18
10
Annet Krol
Varekamp Notariaat
26:06
11
Marjella van der Werff
Haren Gn
26:15
12
Jeanne Wiltinge
Melkveebedrijven Dwingeloo
26:23
13
Nienke van Kooten
Go4it Dwingeloo
26:31
14
Annemiek Woldman
Dwingeloo
26:37
15
Anouck Meekhof
Melkveebedrijven Dwingeloo
26:42
16
Heddy Boonstra
Univé Samen
27:00
17
Antoinette de Neef
Dwingeloo
27:00
18
Stieneke Keus
Dwingeloo
27:20
19
Tessa Menger
Dwingeloo
27:33
20
Nelleke Gosker
Varekamp Notariaat
27:39
21
Riekje Mulder
Dwingeloo
27:41
22
Goosje Janssen
Varekamp Notariaat
27:42
23
Anne-Marie Okken
Dwingeloo
27:42
24
Corinna Jansen
Go4it Dwingeloo
28:00
25
Yvonne Bosma
Varekamp Notariaat
28:06
26
Annemarie Bergmans
Grand Cafe de Brink
28:06
27
Irene Agterbosch
Meppel
28:23
28
Wilma Adema
Dwingeloo
28:24
29
Willy Boers
10 jaar Autocrew Stolk
28:34
30
Henriette Bouw
10 jaar Autocrew Stolk
28:34
31
Marian Keus
Utrecht
28:41
32
Alie Broekman
Go4it Dwingeloo
28:42
33
Aniek Doorten
Dwingeloo
28:45
34
Manon Maatman-Phillipse
Havelte
29:02
35
Paula Doorten
Dwingeloo
29:10
36
Martine Termeulen
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
29:20
37
Judith
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
29:21
38
Lucia Oetsen
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
29:21
39
Henriet Lubbinge
Dwingloo
29:54
40
Simone Schonewille
Varekamp Notariaat
30:25
41
Els Looijen
Varekamp Notariaat
30:25
42
Berit Mulder
Varekamp Notariaat
30:35
43
Marjan van Beek
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
30:53
44
Anneloes van de Ende
Zorgcollectief Zuidwest-Drenth
30:53
45
Rosalie Staats
Dwingeloo
31:19
46
Marjolein Vermaning
Medisch Centrum Dwingeloo
31:29
47
Renee Haartsen
Medisch Centrum Dwingeloo
31:29
48
Kristien Amkreutz-Rosink
Dwingeloo
32:13
49
Frederiek Mulder
Melkeebedrijven Dwingeloo
42:37
50
Natasha Kruit
Grand Cafe de Brink
49:34
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Stuursma
Go4it Dwingeloo
32:21
2
Ome Rob
Egmond Binnen
42:02
3
Erik Boelm
Ommetjes Dwingeloo
42:58
4
Lars Bouw
10 jaar Autocrew Stolk
43:57
5
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Medisch Centrum Dwingeloo
44:33
6
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
46:09
7
Henk van den Berg
De Wijk
46:25
8
Arie Driesprong
Dwingeloo
46:36
9
Arend Grit
Go4it Dwingeloo
46:40
10
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
47:05
11
Gert van Unen
Varekamp Notariaat
47:46
12
Luc Lucardie
Varekamp Notariaat
48:48
13
Jacco Buter
Meppel
48:57
14
Tomas Oostindier
Grand Cafe de Brink
49:20
15
Joost Poot
Dwingeloo
49:21
16
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
49:24
17
Harm Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
50:27
18
Bert Wiltinge
10 jaar Autocrew Stolk
52:09
19
Harrie Roossien
Dwingeloo
52:24
20
Michel Claus
Dwingeloo en Amsterdam
52:27
21
Fred Zandbergen
Dwingeloo
52:39
22
Jan Oostindier
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:00
23
Rens Damming
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:04
24
Wout Donker
Ommetjes Dwingeloo
53:07
25
Fred Wijma
Varekamp Notariaat
53:34
26
Frank Groen
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:55
27
Peter Grubben
Medisch Centrum Dwingeloo
55:12
28
Harry Splinter
Dwingeloo
55:38
29
Jan Ketellapper
Brielle
58:07
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse Rooks
Go4it Dwingeloo
41:16
2
Dieke Hessels
Cape Town
41:27
3
Annemarie Dijkstra
Varekamp Notariaat
48:47
4
Mireille Kool
Dwingeloo
49:21
5
Erna Bezoen
Go4it Dwingeloo
52:14
6
Carolien Nijenhuis
Go4it Dwingeloo
52:14
7
Marloes Wareman
Grand Cafe de Brink
52:56
8
Gerrie Ebbeling
Varekamp Notariaat
53:59
9
Gonda Stigter
Dwingeloo
54:36
10
Vera Dalm
Amsterdam en Dwingeloo
55:38
11
Maaike Visser
Heerenveen
59:34
12
Olga Kramer
Dwingeloo
1:03:44
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2017 17:44