Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 1 oktober 2017

Weert - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hermans Tijn
Weert
4:52
2
Gijsberts Sven
Weert
5:44
3
Berk Abel
Nijmegen
7:13
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gilissen Evi
Weert
5:42
2
Hermans Feline
Weert
5:48
3
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:16
4
Driessens Saar
Weert
6:16
5
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:24
6
Parren Amy
Ell
6:37
7
Verschure Alana
Budel
9:58
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
13:02
2
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
13:31
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kok Eva
Helmond
9:04
2
Berk Isis
Nijmegen
12:25
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Knechten Vince
Weert
15:38
2
Nijs Quinn de
Weert
16:09
3
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
16:48
4
Bongers Raoul
Weert
17:18
5
Coumans Sjors
Ospel
18:06
6
Gilissen Luc
Weert
19:47
7
Winkelmolen Luuk
Weert
20:58
8
Winkelmolen Tijs
Weert
24:43
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
11:59
2
Berndsen Jorn-Arne
Budel-Dorplein
14:05
3
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
15:06
4
Parren Martijn
Ell
17:01
5
Burgerjon Luc
Weert
17:21
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gog van Femke
Ospel
15:58
2
Gog van Imke
Ospel
16:06
3
Neijnens Denise
Weert
20:58
4
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
21:07
5
Nijsen Laura
Weert
25:07
6
Helmond Carlijn van
Weert
26:03
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
16:33
2
Coumans Coen
Ospel
17:54
3
Knechten Rene
Weert
18:28
4
Buijsch Erwin op den
Weert
25:55
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
17:30
2
Frenken Nettie
Weert
18:54
3
Mennen-Beijk Marga
Budel
19:28
4
Houben Olga
Weert
20:57
5
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
21:34
6
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
24:38
7
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
34:11
8
Stienen Maria
Weert
41:27
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
15:59
2
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:05
3
Houben Henny
Weert
21:13
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
18:36
2
Compen Jan
Budel
18:51
3
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:14
4
Frenken Peter
Thorn
19:38
5
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
20:49
6
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
21:18
7
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
21:34
8
Cloudt Frits
Heythuysen
22:22
9
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
24:24
10
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
32:28
11
Heussen Gerard
Weert
34:16
12
Winkelmolen Wim
Neerpelt
37:33
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hermans Inge
Weert
35:58
2
Rijsingen Anna Maria van
Budel Dorplein
37:15
3
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
37:51
4
Gilissen-Rietra Edith
Weert
40:47
5
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
43:33
6
Coumans Marga
Ospel
44:47
7
Melick van Vera
Stramproy
45:59
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Flipsen Martin
Weert
26:19
2
Janssen Rob
Ittervoort
29:36
3
Freriks Tim
Weert
31:20
4
Flipsen Erik
Weert
31:51
5
Mennen Freek
Mheer
36:05
6
Brouwers Joop
Heythuysen
37:18
7
Theunissen Danny
Weert
40:01
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
29:45
2
Leidelmeijer David
Haler
29:47
3
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
34:48
4
Poell Marc
Weert
37:41
5
Root op 't Bert
Weert
39:58
6
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
40:47
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Haex Jo
Weert
30:09
2
Janssen Wim
Weert
32:49
3
Prinsen Jan
Weert
34:36
4
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
34:38
5
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
36:56
6
Saes Theu
Baexem
37:11
7
Frenken Wim
Weert
37:57
8
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
40:58
9
Princen Harrie
Weert
46:56
10
Strijbos Martin
Weert
48:15
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
47:29
2
Frenken Sandra
Weert
51:43
3
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
56:42
4
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
58:50
5
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:00:29
6
Joseph Lila
Weert
1:07:33
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
42:36
2
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
45:48
3
Nijssen Sander
Meijel
46:36
4
Ramakers Jorno
Weert
48:23
5
Steijvers Dave
Heythuysen
51:18
6
Stijnen Luuk
Weert
55:16
7
Rutjens Jeroen
Meijel
57:49
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bogget van Bert
Roggel
43:34
2
Stijnen Leon
Baexem
43:34
3
Nievergeld Hans
Nederweert
45:38
4
Nouwen Frank
Weert
47:24
5
Moonen Henk
Weert
47:35
6
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
47:51
7
Remans Menno
Weert
48:23
8
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
48:25
9
Comyns Ger
Weert
48:42
10
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
50:43
11
Slabbers Andre
Weert
51:00
12
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
52:39
13
Breukers Johan
Stramproy
54:34
14
Fiers Jacques
Weert
54:56
15
Wulms Willem
Amsterdam
55:30
16
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
55:37
17
Jansen Bern
Weert
56:04
18
Bree Henk van
Stramproy
56:46
19
Dooren van Hans
Weert
58:48
20
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
58:49
21
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:00:29
22
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:20:52
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Knechten Vivian
Weert
1:13:17
2
Mosselman Marianne
Stramproy
1:21:46
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Houben Erik
Weert
55:18
2
Creemers Eddy
Maastricht
59:32
3
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
1:03:06
4
Mennen Tjeu
Meijel
1:08:54
5
Kox Geert
Veldhoven
1:09:51
6
Keersmaekers Rik
Weert
1:16:13
7
Halfers Stefan
Weert
1:16:14
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:26:07
2
Wit Chris de
Hasselt
1:35:02
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2017 17:10