Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Uden - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

J GR1, J GR1
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wiebe van Tatenhove
De Wijde Wereld
1:37
2
Kobe van de Veerdonk
De Wijde Wereld
1:37
3
Pepijn Lourenssen
De Wijde Wereld
1:42
4
Zepp Kreijtz
De Wijde Wereld
1:45
5
Jesper Schoons
De Wijde Wereld
1:52
6
Siem Hokke
De Wijde Wereld
1:55
7
Jim Regterschot
De Springplank
2:04
8
Kristus Mac Nagula
De Petteflet
2:05
9
Jip den Dekker
De Springplank
2:06
10
Rayèn Bouaih
De Springplank
2:07
M GR1, M GR1
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dahne Reurink
De Petteflet
1:40
2
Jasmijn Lamers
De Wijde Wereld
2:02
3
Java Kreijtz
De Wijde Wereld
2:10
J GR2, J GR2
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yasin Hüseyin Dögen
De Brinck
1:59
2
Gino Elissen
De Palster
2:01
3
Noud van Osch
De Springplank
2:10
4
Siem den Dekker
De Springplank
2:14
5
Joep de Groot
De Springplank
2:15
6
Quincy Angela
De Springplank
2:23
7
Guus Jansen
De Brinck
2:25
8
Noah van Amelsfoort
De Springplank
2:29
9
Kay van Bussel
De Springplank
2:30
10
Valentijn Nota
De Palster
2:30
M GR2, M GR2
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos van Sijll
De Wijde Wereld
2:04
2
Julia vd Berg
De Springplank
2:11
3
Gwen van der Hoeven
De Palster
2:15
4
Flore Verhey
De Springplank
2:19
5
Lena Opolony
De Springplank
2:20
6
Puck Verkuijlen
De Petteflet
2:20
7
Fenna Setroredjo
De Springplank
2:23
8
Nienke Ogink
De Wijde Wereld
2:23
9
Isabelle van de Breevaart
De Palster
2:30
10
Britt van Bree
De Palster
2:31
11
Jolien Hu
De Petteflet
3:04
12
Nina Rdzen
De Springplank
3:31
J GR3, J GR3
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wout Nooijen
De Klimboom
2:30
2
Bart van Summeren
De Wijde Wereld
2:37
3
Rowin Kool
De Petteflet
2:40
4
Melle van Tatenhoven
De Wijde Wereld
2:41
5
Jop Althuizen
Aventurijn
2:45
6
Siem van de Voort
De Springplank
2:47
7
Vince van der Hoeven
De Palster
2:54
8
Rens Linders
De Brinck
2:55
9
Joep Tromp
De Palster
2:57
10
Joep van Polanen Petel
De Springplank
2:59
11
Lars Daverveld
De Palster
3:06
12
Walter van Dongen
De Springplank
3:11
13
Ties van Os
De Palster
3:12
14
Timo van der Wijst
De Palster
3:14
15
Stijn de Jong
De Vlonder
3:22
16
Gijs Bex
De Springplank
3:23
17
Bradley van Rijn
De Petteflet
3:36
18
Guus van Lieshout
De Wijde Wereld
4:10
M GR3, M GR3
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loes Bullens
De Petteflet
2:36
2
Birgit van Summeren
De Springplank
2:41
3
Yara Juriëns
De Palster
2:49
4
Senne Rijkers
St Paulus
2:51
5
Pleun Winkel
De Springplank
2:56
6
Lis Danse
St Paulus
2:59
7
Anouk Rdzen
De Springplank
3:01
8
Evi van der Walle
De Vlonder
3:05
9
Fleur Linders
De Brinck
3:08
10
Laura Rudnicke
De Brinck
3:10
11
Djuna Kool
De Petteflet
3:16
12
Leentje Biemans
De Springplank
3:17
13
Carmen Rijntjes
t Mulderke
3:20
14
Puck Kluytmans
De Springplank
3:23
15
Daantje Regterschot
De Springplank
3:23
16
Sophia Jacobs
t Mulderke
3:24
17
Samira Bouaih
De Springplank
3:50
J GR4, J GR4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kuba Koryn
De Springplank
2:18
2
Rens Geurts van Kessel
De Springplank
2:25
3
Finn Steures
De Palster
2:27
4
Siem van Bree
De Palster
2:33
5
Diek van Grinsven
Aventurijn
2:36
6
Ferr Steenbergen
t Mulderke
2:38
7
Tim Spanjers
De Petteflet
2:39
8
Jens Verkuijlen
De Petteflet
2:53
9
Tiemen van der Meer
De Palster
3:04
10
Guus Lunenburg
Marimba
3:16
11
Mike Klotz
De Klimboom
3:36
M GR4, M GR4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kee van den Hoogen
Aventurijn
2:28
2
Lisa Weterings
De Wijde Wereld
2:29
3
Lynn Sterken
De Wijde Wereld
2:30
4
Elle van Ravestein
t Mulderke
2:31
5
Babette Suhonjic
De Vlonder
2:35
6
Madelief Nota
De Palster
2:42
7
Fieke van Sijll
De Wijde Wereld
2:44
8
Malou Schulp
De Springplank
2:47
9
Giselle Coenraad
De Brinck
2:52
10
Jeske Lourenssen
De Wijde Wereld
3:03
11
Jasmijn van den Acker
De Petteflet
3:11
12
Celina Elissen
De Palster
3:22
13
Fenne Dekkers
St Paulus
3:32
14
Nala van Schaik
De Wijde Wereld
3:37
15
Juul Adam
De Springplank
3:40
16
Jet Koenen
De Wijde Wereld
3:42
J GR5, J GR5
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luuk van de Voort
De Springplank
2:13
2
Jippe Ketelaars
De Springplank
2:19
3
Maurice van Beurden
De Vlonder
2:19
4
Sem de Herder
De Springplank
2:28
5
Dimitry Tans
De Wijde Wereld
2:29
6
Steven vd Weetering
De Springplank
2:32
7
Tijn Engelen
De Palster
2:35
8
Rick Verbruggen
Marimba
2:36
9
Dominik Kowalski
De Springplank
2:39
10
Daan Spanjers
De Petteflet
2:39
11
Kyan Kool
De Petteflet
2:41
12
Ties Woltering
De Wijde Wereld
2:45
13
Imro Janssen
De Wijde Wereld
2:45
14
Loek Winkel
De Springplank
2:48
15
Abel Koenen
De Wijde Wereld
2:48
16
Silas Hermes
De Klimboom
2:49
17
Ties van Polanen Petel
De Springplank
2:50
18
Po Ponnongluang
De Klimboom
2:52
19
Rik van Osch
De Springplank
2:54
20
Timo Huvenaars
De Springplank
2:56
21
Jayden vd Aalst
De Springplank
2:59
22
Boraz Knoop
De Klimboom
3:05
23
Dirk de Wilt
St Paulus
3:14
M GR5, M GR5
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieve Diks
De Wijde Wereld
2:16
2
Naomi Manders
De Klimboom
2:33
3
Fleur ten Hoeve
De Springplank
2:37
4
Esmee Geraedts
De Brinck
2:38
5
Lieke van Oosterhout
De Springplank
2:42
6
Zoë van Os
De Klimboom
2:43
7
Amy van Bussel
De Springplank
2:47
8
Karola Kovacs
De Springplank
2:48
9
Lola Fleskens
De Wijde Wereld
2:49
10
Meike Kluytmans
De Springplank
2:50
11
Marit van Hees
De Springplank
2:51
12
Elke van Vliet
De Springplank
2:54
13
Evi Christiaans
Marimba
3:02
14
Fleur Verbakel
De Klimboom
3:07
15
Janske Biemans
De Springplank
3:11
16
Kaatje van Lieshout
De Wijde Wereld
3:12
17
Maud van Dongen
De Springplank
3:13
18
Lieke van Creij
De Springplank
3:13
19
Rowyn Brugman
De Springplank
3:19
20
Jenna van Summeren
De Springplank
3:36
J GR6, J GR6
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joey Coeymans
De Palster
2:09
2
Pim Tromp
De Palster
2:11
3
Jop van Oosterhout
De Springplank
2:15
4
Jurre de Groot
De Springplank
2:16
5
Noah Schiks
St Paulus
2:26
6
Antonio Canha
De Klimboom
2:29
7
Dani van Hal
St Paulus
2:33
8
Guus Keuls
De Springplank
2:36
9
Cas de Herder
De Springplank
2:42
10
Mehdi Bouzerda
De Springplank
2:44
11
Sem van Haren
De Tandem
3:00
12
Tico Klotz
De Klimboom
3:40
M GR6, M GR6
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Angel Verstegen
St Paulus
2:25
2
Âmber Fleskens
De Wijde Wereld
2:28
3
Lisa Verbruggen
Marimba
2:28
4
Maud van Dijk
De Brinck
2:29
5
Lesley van den Elzen
Aventurijn
2:29
6
Blanka Frankowska
De Brinck
2:37
7
Wies Koenen
De Wijde Wereld
2:39
8
Sarah Mandersloot
De Springplank
2:44
9
Livia van den Heuvel
De Springplank
2:44
10
Roos Bloemen
De Tandem
2:49
11
Lieke van den Acker
De Petteflet
2:50
12
Reaven Rijkers
St Paulus
2:55
13
Tess van Staveren
De Springplank
2:57
14
Tessa van der Laan
De Springplank
3:10
15
Lynsey Wang
De Petteflet
3:13
16
Benthe Dekkers
St Paulus
3:23
J GR7, J GR7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
t Mulderke
2:54
2
Stijn Bergmans
De Springplank
3:04
3
Balint Kovacs
De Springplank
3:07
4
Jesper Brandt
De Petteflet
3:11
5
Timo van de Burgt
Het Speleon
3:24
6
Koen de Rijk
De Palster
3:26
7
Cas van Grinsven
De Springplank
3:27
8
Tycho van Bussel
De Springplank
3:28
M GR7, M GR7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fleur Mourmans
De Springplank
3:01
2
Jara Ruijs
De Klimboom
3:02
3
Sterre Suhonjic
De Vlonder
3:13
4
Steffie Ketelaars
De Springplank
3:14
5
Lotte ten Hoeve
De Springplank
3:23
6
Britt Weterings
De Wijde Wereld
3:24
7
Iris van de Burgt
Het Speleon
3:30
8
Mirthe de Groot
De Springplank
3:46
9
Maud Danse
St Paulus
3:55
10
Aïcha vd Aalst
De Springplank
4:06
11
Jasmijn Huvenaars
De Springplank
4:11
J GR8, J GR8
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ties Diks
De Wijde Wereld
2:50
2
Darrell Rijkers
St Paulus
2:53
3
Guus de Graaf
De Vlonder
2:54
4
Tijn Massa
Marimba
2:55
5
Oskar Kocur
De Palster
2:58
6
Anselmo Canha
De Klimboom
3:00
7
Sem Althuizen
Aventurijn
3:03
8
Thijs Koenen
St Paulus
3:06
9
Luca Schiks
St Paulus
3:07
10
Daniel vd Aalst
De Springplank
3:07
11
Daan Post
t Mulderke
3:08
M GR8, M GR8
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Seven Lemans
De Palster
2:59
2
Fleur Bergmans
De Springplank
3:02
3
Hanna Oonincx
t Mulderke
3:09
4
Femke van der Laan
De Springplank
3:33
5
Lianne Klerk
t Mulderke
3:37
6
Lieke Claessen
De Springplank
3:51
7
Kaja van den Heuvel
De Springplank
4:01
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2017 11:55