Uitslagenlijst 32e 7-loop

Zevenhoven - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

J400M, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Drubbel
Amsterdam
2:04
2:04
2
Mees Jansen
Nieuwveen
2:05
2:05
3
Joey Mur
Zevenhoven
2:16
2:14
4
Guus Aartman
Zevenhoven
2:19
2:19
5
Kyan Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
2:23
2:23
6
Jette Schenk
Gouda
2:24
2:24
7
Senn Koek
Uithoorn
2:26
2:26
8
Richard van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:29
2:29
9
Ibrahim Almasri
Zevenhoven
2:29
2:28
10
Lucas Coppens
Zevenhoven
2:31
2:31
11
Jaycen van Lith
Nieuwkoop
2:37
2:37
12
Raf Aartman
Zevenhoven
2:44
2:44
13
Victor Drubbel
Amsterdam
2:48
2:48
14
Jari Boon
Zevenhoven
2:54
2:54
15
Fenn Clazing
Zevenhoven
2:55
2:51
16
Pim Versluis
Nieuwveen
2:57
2:57
17
Kevin van den Bos
Zevenhoven
3:03
3:03
18
Siem van Vliet
Nieuwveen
3:15
3:12
19
Tygo van Lammeren
Ter Aar
3:17
3:17
20
Remko van Vliet
Nieuwveen
3:18
3:15
21
Sam Schoonenwolf
Zevenhoven
3:41
3:37
22
Renzo van der Meer
Zevenhoven
3:44
3:41
23
Yorn Blok
Zevenhoven
3:49
3:44
24
Finn de Groot
Zevenhoven
4:10
4:06
25
Arjen v. Vliet
Nieuwveen
4:10
4:07
26
Lex van Zon
Zevenhoven
4:12
4:08
27
Pepijn Coppens
Zevenhoven
4:46
4:42
M400M, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noara Mali
Hoofddorp
2:18
2:18
2
Annejet Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:26
2:26
3
Tessa van den Bos
Zevenhoven
2:31
2:30
4
Zoey van der Horst
Zevenhoven
2:45
2:45
5
Danaé Kroom
Zevenhoven
2:47
2:43
6
Merle Schenk
Gouda
2:51
2:51
7
Jinte Leliveld
Zevenhoven
2:53
2:53
8
Nicky van der Ploeg
Nieuwveen
2:56
2:56
9
Marit Pietersen
Noorden
2:58
2:57
10
Keetje van Zon
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:00
3:00
11
Lisanne Verkerk
Ter Aar
3:29
3:29
12
Liz Mur
Zevenhoven
3:43
3:38
13
Joëlle Kroom
Zevenhoven
4:06
4:00
14
Pixie van Zon
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:30
4:27
J800M, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Pietersen
Noorden
3:16
3:16
2
Jonua Mali
Hoofddorp
3:17
3:17
3
David Pietersen
Noorden
3:24
3:24
4
Luke Schoonerwolf
3:29
3:29
5
Reno Kroom
Zevenhoven
3:30
3:30
6
Stanley Rijlaarsdam
3:42
3:42
7
Davante Scheers
Duivendrecht
3:52
3:51
8
Jordy Corts
Zevenhoven
3:52
3:52
9
Tijmen Kennis
Nieuwkoop
3:53
3:53
10
Maarten Heyboer
Zevenhoven
3:55
3:55
11
Chris Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
4:02
4:01
12
Chris Heyboer
Zevenhoven
4:03
4:03
13
Sven van der Schaft
De Hoef
4:03
4:03
14
Joris Theil
Gouda
4:04
4:04
15
Rick van Veen
Zevenhoven
4:06
4:06
16
Lars Jansen
Nieuwveen
4:09
4:09
17
Roel v.d. Weijden
Nieuwveen
4:09
4:08
18
Joep Aartman
Zevenhoven
4:13
4:13
19
Senn Buskermolen
Zevenhoven
4:20
4:19
20
Melle Clazing
Zevenhoven
4:26
4:26
21
Niels van der Schaft
DE haag
4:35
4:33
22
Peter van Vliet
Nieuwveen
4:38
4:36
23
Steyn van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
4:50
4:50
24
Johan van Vliet
Nieuwveen
4:54
4:54
M800M, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Kragtwijk
Zevenhoven
3:31
3:31
2
Maud Bakker
Zevenhoven
3:44
3:44
3
Robin Corts
Zevenhoven
3:56
3:56
4
Nathalie de Kok
Hoofddorp
3:56
3:56
5
Terra Aartman
Zevenhoven
4:24
4:24
6
Dana van Lammeren
Ter Aar
4:29
4:29
7
Chiara Baar
Nieuwkoop
4:31
4:30
8
Ilse Kolmer
Nieuwkoop
4:34
4:34
9
Luna Maurits
Nieuwkoop
4:37
4:37
10
Franka Kroon
Ter Aar
4:38
4:38
11
Velia Maurits
Nieuwkoop
4:57
4:57
12
Merel Ouweneel
Langeraar
4:58
4:58
13
Kayla van Lith
Nieuwkoop
5:15
5:15
14
Alisha Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
5:56
5:55
J-2.2, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Lek
Ter Aar
8:09
8:09
2
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
8:26
8:26
3
Arthur de Kok
Hoofddorp
8:30
8:30
4
Quinten Lek
Ter Aar
9:00
9:00
5
Nick Verburg
Hoofddorp
9:10
9:10
6
Milan Kolmer
Nieuwkoop
9:32
9:32
7
Stijn de Boer
Zevenhoven
9:33
9:33
8
Willem van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
9:40
9:40
9
Tim van der Laan
Langeraar
9:56
9:56
10
Chico Hoogervorst
10:03
10:03
11
Daan Oostwouder
Ter Aar
10:04
10:04
12
Hashem Imste
Zevenhoven
10:33
10:33
13
Gijs Ouweneel
Langeraar
10:34
10:34
14
Stan Domburg
Zevenhoven
11:09
11:09
M-2.2, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk den Haan
Zevenhoven
9:39
9:39
2
Eva an Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
10:03
10:03
3
Puck Vos
Ter Aar
10:46
10:46
4
Bo Romijn
Leimuiden
10:56
10:55
5
Suus van der Laan
Langeraar
11:34
11:34
6
Marleen Severin
Ter Aar
11:34
11:33
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
17:39
17:39
2
Jesper Rijneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:51
17:51
3
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:22
18:22
4
Robert Belt
Leiden
20:14
20:14
5
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
20:48
20:48
6
Robert Mooren
Zevenhoven
21:22
21:20
7
Robin van Mever
Zevenhoven
21:45
21:43
8
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
22:16
22:13
9
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
22:16
22:14
10
Nock Mooren
Zevenhoven
22:34
22:32
11
Robert de Kok
Hoofddorp
22:42
22:37
12
Jeppe van der Lee
Nieuwkoop
22:57
22:56
13
John Heijboer
Boskoop
23:09
23:07
14
Serge van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:38
23:38
15
René Vellekooop
Ter Aar
23:46
23:45
16
Lukas de Boer
Zevenhoven
23:52
23:52
17
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
24:04
24:03
18
Erwin Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:33
24:32
19
Bert Jorritsma
Boskoop
24:59
24:56
20
Wouter de Boer
Zevenhoven
25:30
25:30
21
Fabio Maurits
Nieuwkoop
25:36
25:34
22
Olivier Kweekel
Zevenhoven
25:38
25:38
23
Rens Jansen
Zevenhoven
25:39
25:39
24
Bastiaan van Dam
Zevenhoven
25:39
25:39
25
Fred Brouwer
Zevenhoven
25:51
25:49
26
Patrick Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:10
26:10
27
Niek van Bemmel
Mijdrecht
26:14
26:10
28
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
27:12
27:10
29
John Vork
Zevenhoven
28:08
28:06
30
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
29:10
29:06
31
Joost van koppen
Nieuwkoop
29:13
29:09
32
Gert-Jan van Dijke
Woerden
30:51
30:51
33
Joop Hendriks
Ter Aar
32:11
32:07
34
Peter Baas
Nieuwveen
33:55
33:49
35
Twan
Ter Aar
38:56
38:50
36
Marijn van Stokhem
Noorden
39:10
39:05
37
Martin van Stokhem
Noorden
39:10
39:05
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
23:15
23:15
2
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
24:26
24:26
3
Esther Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:57
24:57
4
Marin Lautenbach
Nieuwkoop
25:39
25:39
5
Renske Keizer
Gouda
26:42
26:42
6
Leontine van der Schaft
De Hoef
27:49
27:46
7
Carla Versluis
Papenveer
28:04
28:00
8
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
29:05
29:02
9
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
29:56
29:53
10
Ria vd Helder
Ter Aar
30:14
30:14
11
Els van den Berg
Ter Aar
30:14
30:14
12
Wilma Severin
Ter Aar
30:27
30:24
13
Mila Fransen
Zevenhoven
30:50
30:48
14
Karen Metselaar
Nieuwkoop
31:08
31:06
15
Renate Verkerk
Ter Aar
31:23
31:20
16
Diana de Haan
Zevenhoven
31:26
31:23
17
Anne Soppe
Zevenhoven
31:29
31:27
18
Anja Kroon
Ter Aar
32:14
32:10
19
Marjan de Groot
Leimuiden
33:31
33:28
20
Marleen Baas
Nieuwveen
33:54
33:49
21
Manon Breedijk
Zevenhoven
38:56
38:51
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
35:06
35:06
2
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
35:20
35:20
3
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
37:10
37:10
4
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
37:18
37:17
5
John van Dijk
Amstelhoek
37:20
37:18
6
Paul Griffioen
Nieuwkoop
37:35
37:35
7
Arjan van der Laan
Noorden
37:42
37:42
8
Patrick van Buuren
Amstelveen
38:22
38:22
9
Emiliano Fabozzi
Oud Ade
38:30
38:28
10
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
39:35
39:35
11
Tijn Jansen
Haastrecht
40:56
40:55
12
Martijn Verzaal-van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:12
41:11
13
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
42:12
42:12
14
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:16
43:15
15
Jarin Vergeer
Noorden
43:20
43:18
16
Theo Domburg
Zevenhoven
44:42
44:39
17
Bart Noordzij
Ter Aar
45:03
45:00
18
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:33
46:31
19
Jos vd Pijl
Zevenhoven
47:37
47:27
20
Peter Cornelissen
Lisserbroek
47:51
47:42
21
Bas Aartman
Zevenhoven
47:54
47:54
22
Jordy Rademaker
De Hoef
48:02
47:59
23
Arjan Bosse
Nieuwveen
48:16
48:13
24
Rudy Gebreselassi
Mombassa
48:25
48:14
25
Jan-Edwin Jansen
Noorden
48:29
48:25
26
Herman Duteweert
Nieuwveen
48:33
48:27
27
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
48:42
48:39
28
Fred Bon
Zevenhoven
48:49
48:47
29
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
49:06
48:54
30
Eric Gerritsen
Nieuwkoop
49:29
49:26
31
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
49:38
49:19
32
Ron van Lammeren
Loopgroep Ter Aar
49:47
49:42
33
Hans van Steijn
Lisse
50:00
49:52
34
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:12
51:00
35
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
51:19
51:12
36
Ben Spanjaard
Nieuwkoop
51:51
51:42
37
Diederik van der Salm
Amstelveen
51:52
51:48
38
André v.d. Weijden
Nieuwveen
52:04
52:00
39
André de Witte Keniaan
Papenveer
52:22
52:11
40
Marc van vliet
Ter Aar
53:17
53:10
41
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
53:28
53:22
42
Leon van Harten
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:32
53:25
43
Andy van der Hoort
Zevenhoven
53:42
53:37
44
Albert van Dieyen
Zevenhoven
54:07
53:52
45
Tom Roovers
Vlaardingen
55:14
55:04
46
Jos de Graaf
Leimuiden
55:19
55:10
47
Rien Röling
De Kwakel
55:29
55:25
48
Jan Fransen
Noorden
55:56
55:48
49
Joachim Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
57:10
57:05
50
Bart Duijst
Papenveer
57:22
57:16
51
Wilko van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
57:29
57:18
52
Danny van den Boogert
Nieuwveen
57:35
57:31
53
Ab van den Berg
Ter Aar
57:49
57:37
54
Harry Ham
Nieuwkoop
58:52
58:45
55
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
59:30
59:30
56
Ronald Kleijbeuker
Nieuwkoop
1:01:32
1:01:22
57
Walter van Wijk
Nieuwveen
1:03:24
1:03:18
58
Siep van Teeffelen
Uithoorn
1:04:31
1:04:23
59
Wim Kweekel
Zevenhoven
1:04:42
1:04:32
60
Rien Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
1:06:56
1:06:50
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alieke Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
41:22
41:20
2
Ingrid Vanhorick
Reeuwijk
45:06
45:05
3
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
46:22
46:20
4
Paola Nieuwenhuizen
Zevenhoven
53:03
52:59
5
Ramona Jansen
Nieuwveen
53:46
53:41
6
Mirjam Visser
Ter Aar
54:38
54:32
7
Nina Pieterse
Ter Aar
55:02
54:56
8
Marja Breedijk
Uithoorn
55:25
55:22
9
Marianne van Eijk
Ter Aar
56:16
56:06
10
Angeliek van Helfteren
Zevenhoven
56:30
56:26
11
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
58:28
58:21
12
Monique Heijboer
Boskoop
58:57
58:53
13
Annelies Stichter
Nieuwveen
59:08
58:59
14
Debora den Daas
Papenveer
1:01:30
1:01:23
15
Miranda Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
1:06:12
1:06:03
16
Miranda van Dam
Nieuwkoop
1:09:00
1:08:50
17
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:17:20
1:17:16
M10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
57:22
57:22
2
Remko Vleerlaag
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:51
57:50
3
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
59:51
59:51
4
Stef van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
1:02:11
1:02:09
5
Thomas Barrault
Frankrijk
1:02:38
1:02:38
6
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
1:06:03
1:06:01
7
Patrick Binnendijk
Boskoop
1:06:28
1:06:28
8
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:06:36
1:06:31
9
Andre Gieling
Vinkeveen
1:07:46
1:07:44
10
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:08:27
1:08:25
11
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:08:32
1:08:32
12
Helwin Gompelman
Nieuwkoop
1:10:15
1:10:09
13
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:11:22
1:11:20
14
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:12:12
1:12:10
15
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:14:02
1:14:00
16
Michael Jansen
Nieuwkoop
1:14:03
1:13:57
17
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:14:49
1:14:44
18
Jorrit Koek
Uithoorn
1:14:55
1:14:55
19
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:15:10
1:15:09
20
Frank de Lange
Nieuwveen
1:15:23
1:15:17
21
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
1:17:26
1:17:23
22
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:17:56
1:17:51
23
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
1:18:14
1:18:11
24
Jack Vork
Nieuwkoop
1:18:28
1:18:19
25
Frank Koelewijn
Nieuwkoop
1:18:35
1:18:25
26
Gerard Albers
Aalsmeer
1:18:48
1:18:46
27
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:19:43
1:19:38
28
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
1:21:53
1:21:51
29
Bas Oostwouder
Ter Aar
1:24:18
1:24:18
30
Bouke Wahlen
Aarlanderveen
1:24:21
1:24:21
31
André Tuinenburg
Noorden
1:24:36
1:24:28
32
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:25:11
1:25:02
33
Geert Pastoor
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:25:46
1:25:40
34
Jaco den Boer
1:27:21
1:27:10
35
Richard Treur
Hoofddorp
1:27:27
1:27:13
36
Arnaud Boverhof
Nieuwkoop
1:27:28
1:27:18
37
Paul van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
1:27:34
1:27:30
38
Dave Leliveld
Zevenhoven
1:27:42
1:27:35
39
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
1:28:43
1:28:36
40
Kees Valkenburg
Aalsmeer
1:28:53
1:28:32
41
Jouke Brouwer
Nieuwveen
1:29:34
1:29:23
42
Raymond Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:46
1:29:38
43
Sander Lauwers
Rijswijk Zh
1:30:04
1:29:53
44
Erik Pleij
Zammerdam
1:41:01
1:40:50
45
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:42:22
1:42:13
V10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla van Rooijen
Uithoorn
1:11:22
1:11:20
2
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
1:13:29
1:13:27
3
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
1:18:42
1:18:40
4
Mariska Wulffers-van dr Hoorn
Koudekerk a.d. Rijn
1:20:02
1:20:02
5
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
1:28:43
1:28:36
6
Marjolein de Pundert
Rijswijk Zh
1:33:34
1:33:23
7
Cora Verwij
H. Giessendam
1:42:22
1:42:13
8
Eugenie Verhaar
Zwammerdam
1:43:37
1:43:27
9
Elise Louwman
Bodegraven
1:45:48
1:45:41
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2017 16:09