Uitslagenlijst Westfriesgasthuis Loop(t)

Hoorn - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Oscar Wokke
39:28
2
Gerard Warnaar
40:21
3
Chris Schaper
Hoogkarspel
40:35
4
Wim Schilder
40:58
5
Peter Conijn
43:04
6
Dave Erents
Zwaag
43:30
7
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
44:35
8
Ben Bouzrou
45:19
9
Floris Leupen
46:12
10
Jeffrey van Diepen
46:40
11
Pim Wijbenga
46:45
12
Rienk van Beek
Hoorn Nh
46:48
13
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
46:56
14
Piet Aardenburg
47:19
15
Mark Voorhamm
47:35
16
Ronald Koenen
Zwaag
48:52
17
Bert Besseling
48:59
18
René Stevens
Hoorn Nh
49:29
19
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
49:31
20
Alex Gitzels
49:54
21
Marcel Ruitenburg
Den Oever
49:57
22
Rob Wams
50:04
23
Ben Velez
50:11
24
Jan de Vries
52:42
25
Kelly den Haan
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:28
26
Ger Dop
53:30
27
Arno van Diepen
53:44
28
Frank van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
54:03
29
Hajo Robat
54:04
30
Sebastiaan Weel
54:50
31
Jan Kroese
Zwaag
55:34
32
Piet Jong
55:38
33
Frans van de Visse
56:44
34
Ron van de Visse
56:44
35
Ronald Koppes
56:47
36
Ferdinand de Wildt
57:01
37
Gerard Beerepoot
57:10
38
Cees Groot
57:19
39
Rob Nolles
57:19
40
Ronald Gitzels
Zwaag
58:22
41
Gerard Manshanden
58:25
42
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:28
43
Eric van de Visse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
58:34
44
André van de Visse
58:34
45
Kees Bijvoet
58:45
46
Theo Vink
59:17
47
Paul Laan
Hoorn Nh
59:39
48
Dennis Boendermaker
1:00:36
49
Jeroen Steens
Hoorn Nh
1:01:11
50
Dennis Verra
1:01:27
51
Jeroen Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:01:27
52
Julius Oud
1:04:48
53
Jan J. Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:24
54
René Moorman
1:05:43
55
Jaap Hardy
Hoorn Nh
1:05:51
56
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1:06:02
57
Peter Donckerwolcke
Blokker
1:10:22
58
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
1:11:56
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janneke Van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
52:00
2
Mechthild Coppens
52:33
3
Ingrêthe Karsten
53:57
4
Marian Baas
54:57
5
Babette Zonneveld
55:09
6
Daniëlle Kaandorp
56:38
7
Anne-Marie Zwaan
Wieringerwerf
58:26
8
José Mom-Spaan
59:08
9
Nadine Lamotte
59:58
10
Marjan de Wilde
1:00:14
11
Karina Bruin
Hoorn Nh
1:01:27
12
Daniëlle Entius
1:04:48
13
Suzan Schuijtemaker
1:04:48
14
Marian Hes
1:05:26
15
Joyce Lafeber Dollee
1:05:37
16
Paulien Hardy
Hoorn Nh
1:05:51
17
Jacobje Visser
Zwaag
1:06:15
18
Moniek Steltenpool
1:09:31
19
Jackie Leppers
Hoorn Nh
1:11:56
20
Britny de Wit
1:16:45
21
Jolanda Bakker
Wognum
1:16:45
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
18:14
2
Sander Groot
18:23
3
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
18:47
4
A.C.G. Koeman
21:01
5
Peter Koeman
21:50
6
Marcel Laan
23:17
7
Gerben Leinenga
28:28
8
Lucas Gabel
Hoorn Nh
32:05
9
Michiel de Ruiter
Oostwoud
33:34
10
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
33:38
11
Tom Delemarre
47:36
12
Ton Koning
48:54
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
21:03
2
Irene Deen
Bovenkarspel
24:31
3
Minke Dekker
25:16
4
Emmy Bais
Enkhuizen
26:06
5
Natasja Deen
26:49
6
Brenda Roet
26:54
7
Van der gragt
Hoorn Nh
27:03
8
Marike Erents
Zwaag
27:41
9
Petra Rustenburg
28:42
10
Rita Hooijmans
29:55
11
Trineke de Jong
30:21
12
Petra d Bruin
Wervershoof
30:31
13
Danny Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
30:47
14
Lida Kragtwijk
Zwaag
31:14
15
Irene Velez
31:14
16
Jeanet Rotteweel
31:24
17
Karin Massar
Nederland
31:28
18
Ellen Borrmann
31:45
19
Agka Klaver
31:46
20
Charlotte Weijsenfeld
31:47
21
Manon Weijers
Wijdewormer
31:53
22
Rina Leinenga
31:59
23
Simone Vlaar
Opmeer
32:04
24
Elske Terpstra
33:29
25
Sandra Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
34:39
26
Mi Raming
Hoorn Nh
36:24
27
Anouk Meijer
Oosterblokker
36:24
28
Manon Ruinard
Grootebroek
36:44
29
Riet Kalsbeek
47:09
M1012, KIDS 1012
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thom Butter
6:59
2
Luke Hoekstra
7:08
3
Alex Plug
7:23
4
Milan Bouzrou
5
Lennart Plug
6
Menno Brandt
V1012, KIDS 1012
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Naomi Krull
8:14
2
Sanne van der Werff
9:36
3
Femke van der Gragt
9:39
M69, KIDSLOOP 69
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Smit
Winkel
3:05
2
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
3:06
3
Daan Deen
3:08
4
Thije van Beek
Hoorn Nh
3:10
5
Stef Wijbenga
Startbaan
3:17
6
Kas Wijbenga
Startbaan
3:52
7
Kyan Koenen
Zwaag
3:53
8
Jort Keeman
Andijk
3:53
9
Nick Bakker
4:13
10
Hugo van Beek
Hoorn Nh
4:15
11
Tim Steens
Hoorn Nh
5:46
V69, KIDSLOOP 69
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie de Haas
3:27
2
Gwen Hoekstra
3:33
3
Sofia Bouzrou
3:50
4
Amarins Dronrijp
4:02
5
Lynn Hoogendijk
4:08
6
Nina Wenners
4:25
7
Esmee Rustenburg
4:31
8
Carice Verra
4:32
9
Nyree Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
4:33
10
Lotte beentjes
Blokker
4:53
11
Evi van Beek
5:40
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2017 10:55