Uitslagenlijst Tempo Run

Bussum - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

V4-7, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maemi Sophen Derolland Penton
Bussum
4:32
2
Tess de Boer
Bussum
4:56
3
Carlotte Zwart
Naarden
4:56
4
Merijn Timmers
Bussum
4:58
5
Frederique Grijpink
Naarden
4:58
6
Fiep Doesborgh
Bussum
5:04
7
Franka Oggel
Bussum
5:05
8
Merlinde Borgsteede
Bussum
5:06
9
Fabienne Hoogeveen
Huizen
5:11
10
Feline den Broeder
Bussum
5:14
11
Hilke van der Heiden
Bussum
5:15
12
Sofia Vermin
Bussum
5:23
13
Yannique Weber
Muiderberg
5:33
14
Ilse Fokker
Bussum
5:33
15
Yentl van Wulfen
Huizen
5:33
16
Fleur Ravensbergen
Naarden
5:34
17
Lauren de Geus
Bussum
5:34
18
Lise van de Hoef
Naarden
5:36
19
Juliette Hendriks
Bussum
5:45
20
Florianne Burgers
Bussum
5:45
21
Bente Horsley
Bussum
5:47
22
Liv Arntz
Bussum
5:48
23
Fleur Boersma
Bussum
6:11
24
Door Grootjen
Bussum
6:12
25
Evi Logtenberg
Utrecht
6:13
26
Carlijn Dersjant
Bussum
6:15
27
Valerie Krijnen
Bussum
6:15
28
Mara Horsley
Bussum
6:15
29
Loes van Eerd
Bussum
6:16
30
Lily van Witteveen
Bussum
6:17
31
Jasmijn van Eck
Bussum
6:29
32
Olivia Harmsen
Bussum
6:29
33
Dieuwertje van der Heiden
Bussum
6:30
34
Miley Abcouwer
Weesp
6:31
35
Iris Oldenburger
Bussum
6:32
36
Winke Borgsteede
Bussum
6:35
37
Iris Vos
Bussum
6:40
38
Feline Middag
Bussum
6:44
39
Joosje Wanders
Bussum
6:44
40
Zoë Loss
Bussum
6:51
41
Esmee Mulder
Bussum
6:56
42
Lucy Kerkhoven
Bussum
6:58
43
Emma Zwaan Merlini
Bussum
7:07
44
Julia Brederveld
's Graveland
7:08
45
Minke Wierper
Bussum
7:30
46
Isis Loffelt
Apeldoorn
7:36
47
Amila Bos
Blaricum
8:01
48
Pien Mulder
Naarden
8:04
49
Femke Pathmamanoharan
Naarden
8:09
50
Linne de Jonge
Bussum
9:22
51
Barpora Janakova
Tjechië
10:02
52
Lindsey Buiteman
Hilversum
10:03
53
Emily Abcouwer
Weesp
10:51
M4-7, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Nieuwenhuisen
Almere
3:56
2
Rutger van Veelen
Bussum
4:22
3
Koen Tas
Bussum
4:27
4
Jonas Overgaauw
Bussum
4:32
5
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
4:40
6
Max Henselmans
Bussum
4:49
7
Daan de Boer
Bussum
4:50
8
Stijn Edens
Bussum
4:50
9
Julian van Veelen
Bussum
4:56
10
Marius Vos
Bussum
5:03
11
Emilian Schwarz
Hilversum
5:10
12
Sem Marx
Naarden
5:21
13
Sven Tas
Bussum
5:22
14
Gijs Tampinongkol
Bussum
5:23
15
Luuk Zeeman
Bussum
5:24
16
Tycho Maas
Bussum
5:25
17
Japer Korf
Bussum
5:27
18
Bram Jansen
Bussum
5:35
19
Jake Tagliola
Bussum
5:35
20
Finn Logtenberg
Utrecht
5:36
21
Tijs Veldman
Bussum
5:37
22
Freek Edens
Bussum
5:38
23
Bas Aarnoutse
Bussum
5:46
24
Sil Watts-Jones
Bussum
5:46
25
Luuk Loffelt
Apeldoorn
5:53
26
Joey Beukeboom
Bussum
6:00
27
Stijn Pitstra
Hilversum
6:07
28
Olivier Koldenhof
Bussum
6:16
29
Pim Verwaijen
Bussum
6:18
30
Tristan de Geus
Bussum
6:18
31
Tobias Schimmel
Bussum
6:24
32
Sawyer de Boer
Bussum
6:25
33
Mats Egberts
Bussum
6:25
34
Luuk van der Woning
Naarden
6:25
35
Marnix Mooij
Hilversum
6:27
36
Eelco Mooij
Hilversum
6:27
37
Maas Copijn
Bussum
6:29
38
Melle de Vries
Bussum
6:31
39
Magnus Bos
Blaricum
6:54
40
Florian Zijp
Naarden
7:09
41
Adam Brederveld
's Graveland
7:12
42
Thomas Verleng
Bussum
7:33
43
Thijmen Mulder
Bussum
7:38
44
Fargo Duniec
Bussum
7:40
45
Olle Mulder
Naarden
8:08
V8-11, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek van Rijn
Ankeveen
3:54
2
Elin van Dijken
Vinkeveen
4:03
3
Farah Kurpershoek
Bussum
4:16
4
Eline Abbink
Bussum
4:26
5
Nienke van de Hoef
Naarden
4:27
6
Susanne Grijpink
Naarden
4:30
7
Berber Verbeeck
Bussum
4:32
8
Zhanar Verbeeck
Bussum
4:36
9
Suzanne Oldenburger
Bussum
4:37
10
Janneke Parmentier
Bussum
4:39
11
Aimée Menting
Bussum
4:39
12
Fiore Zwart
Naarden
4:40
13
Floor van Veelen
Bussum
4:42
14
Heidi Sorensen
Bussum
4:45
15
Lois van der Werf
Hilversum
4:45
16
Charlee Sahupala
Baarn
4:49
17
Mika Okx
Bussum
4:53
18
Nicky Buiteman
Bussum
4:57
19
Jasmijn Overgaauw
Bussum
5:03
20
Flore Bruggink
Bussum
5:05
21
Levi Eijking
Bussum
5:10
22
Roos IJntema
Bussum
5:11
23
Anouk Brugman
Bussum
5:14
24
Julia Jansen
Bussum
5:19
25
Anne Voogd
Bussum
5:22
26
Olivia Hendriks
Bussum
5:26
27
Fae Minchin
Bussum
5:26
28
Isa Doornbos
Bussum
5:29
29
Suzanne Feldmann
Muiderberg
5:31
30
Juliette Feldmann
Muiderberg
5:37
31
Ciara Sleator
Hilversum
5:53
32
Lucy Endel
Bussum
6:07
M8-11, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Weijgertze
Huizen
3:49
2
Rick van Rijn
Ankeveen
3:50
3
Fabian Janse
Bussum
3:54
4
Jesse van der Werf
Hilversum
3:59
5
Jelle Horsley
Bussum
3:59
6
Iggy Kuijl
Naarden
4:00
7
Benjamin van Driel
Bussum
4:02
8
Tijn van de Hoef
Naarden
4:06
9
Merlijn Smits
Bussum
4:14
10
Kian den Broeder
Bussum
4:15
11
Thijs Ravensbergen
Naarden
4:17
12
Tomas Paimans
Bussum
4:17
13
Benk Willem Kruise
Naarden
4:23
14
Lucas Voogd
Bussum
4:23
15
Samuel Tuk
Bussum
4:26
16
Aiden de Wit
Bussum
4:26
17
Pepijn Wegdam
Bussum
4:30
18
Ties Cremer
Bussum
4:30
19
Daniel Henselmans
Bussum
4:31
20
Semih van Asselt
Bussum
4:31
21
Floris Vos
Bussum
4:34
22
Samuel Schimmel
Bussum
4:39
23
Niels Ketel
Bussum
4:40
24
Ole Kok
Bussum
4:43
25
Thomas Endel
Bussum
4:45
26
Caius van Slooten
Bussum
4:46
27
Kasper Boersma
Bussum
4:48
28
Siem Jan Logtenberg
Utrecht
4:49
29
Wessel Boersma
Bussum
4:52
30
Thijs Willers
Bussum
4:55
31
Justin Maas
Bussum
4:56
32
Jibbe Breedveld
Bussum
4:56
33
Kaj Godlieb
Huizen
5:03
34
Olivier Scheers
Bussum
5:06
35
Jasper Abbink
Bussum
5:15
36
Juliaan Bakels
Bussum
5:16
37
Jim van Pinxteren
Muiderberg
5:23
38
Bram van de Staaij
Bussum
5:25
39
Eoin Sleator
Hilversum
6:15
V-17, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Grijpink
Naarden
22:45
22:44
2
Leonie Verbeeck
Bussum
24:52
24:49
3
Fien Went
Naarden
25:08
25:08
4
Donna van der Zalm
Bussum
25:47
25:38
5
Maud Doornbos
Bussum
28:00
27:59
6
Gwen Groeneveld
Bussum
29:56
29:55
7
Isabelle Behrens
Bussum
40:32
40:30
M-17, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
Blaricum
18:10
18:10
2
Job van den End
Bussum
18:13
18:13
3
Job Linssen
Huizen
20:05
20:04
4
Imme van den End
Bussum
20:32
20:31
5
Luc Clevett
Huizen
20:37
20:36
6
David Panken
Bussum
20:57
20:50
7
Siewert Lulots
Naarden
21:51
21:49
8
Casper Tops
Bussum
21:52
21:50
9
Ruben Panken
Bussum
22:04
22:01
10
Tristan Boutkan
Bussum
22:13
22:11
11
Tristan de Leeuw
Laren
22:15
22:13
12
Floris de Vries
Naarden
22:37
22:36
13
Quintin Janse
Bussum
23:12
23:11
14
Derk Wolvius
Huizen
23:39
23:38
15
Luc voor den Dag
Bussum
23:45
23:44
16
Thijmen Pruijmboom
Bussum
24:29
24:27
17
Joseph Wagenvoort Mintjes
Bussum
24:50
24:45
18
Tobias Boekeloo
Bussum
25:49
25:49
19
Marnix Ketel
Bussum
26:07
25:57
20
Tijn Parmentier
Bussum
26:10
26:05
21
Damion van den Bogaard
Bussum
26:12
26:04
22
Siebe Joost Parmentier
Bussum
26:28
26:26
23
Tim Mouissie
Bussum
27:31
27:26
24
Wouter Scherpenberg
Almere
27:55
27:49
25
Ruben van Eck
Bussum
29:08
29:04
26
Mees Beenen
Bussum
29:43
29:34
27
Benjamin van Leijen
Bussum
29:44
29:38
28
Sikander Minchin
Bussum
30:45
30:45
29
Joppe Lammerts van Bueren
Bussum
30:59
30:56
30
Mees Lammerts van Bueren
Bussum
30:59
30:57
31
Pepijn Kok
Bussum
31:52
31:43
32
Ole Kok
Bussum
31:52
31:44
33
Daan Veldman
Bussum
33:09
33:06
34
Luuk Veldman
Bussum
33:09
33:06
35
Bruun Hooiveld
Bussum
40:18
40:15
VSEN, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stacey Schulte
Almere
26:35
26:28
2
Nicolien de Graaff
Weesp
26:49
26:46
3
Irene van Eersel
Bunschoten
27:30
27:23
4
Sandra van Kempen
Bussum
29:27
29:21
5
Lisanne Ebbelaar
Bussum
29:58
29:51
6
Lisa Veelo
Huizen
30:12
30:06
7
Angelique van Veen
Bussum
30:25
30:17
8
Francesca Vane
Huizen
30:45
30:41
9
Hind Bidal
Huizen
31:09
31:05
10
Lisanne Fafiani
Bussum
32:36
32:29
11
Maume Koegler
Bussum
32:48
32:44
12
Samantha van de Kuil
Renswoude
52:21
52:13
MSEN, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
David Vonk
Amsterdam
16:33
16:32
2
Michael Groenwegen
IJsselstein
17:52
17:52
3
Aschwin Wijnands
Amsterdam
18:03
18:02
4
Tim Neijs
Bussum
23:43
23:38
5
Michael Hendriksen
Barneveld
25:33
25:27
6
Ronald Thijssen
Amsterdam
25:55
25:50
7
Mark Grijpink
Hilversum
28:57
28:51
8
Remco Ruiter
Naarden
29:23
29:17
9
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk
29:53
29:51
V35, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Kraakman
Bussum
23:30
23:29
2
Irma Kolk
Hilversum
25:15
25:12
3
Marcellien Breedveld
Bussum
25:22
25:18
4
Lindsay Grijpink-Ongering
Naarden
26:03
26:01
5
Millie Moulie
Almere
26:57
26:53
6
Lucinda Veldman
Bussum
27:14
27:12
7
Ingeborg Janssen Thalen
Hilversum
28:39
28:33
8
Monique Krijnen
Bussum
28:54
28:54
9
Josien Loffelt
Apeldoorn
28:56
28:53
10
Sarah Wellinga
Bussum
28:58
28:48
11
Ghislaine van Santen
Hilversum
29:04
28:58
12
Monique Blokker
Bussum
29:18
29:13
13
Irma van Gog
Hilversum
29:35
29:30
14
Linda Carkci-Mulder
Almere
29:43
29:36
15
Heleen Aarts
Bussum
29:44
29:39
16
Linda Oldenburger
Bussum
31:47
31:43
17
A. Frakking
Bussum
32:24
32:13
18
Inge Hulsebos
Bussum
32:34
32:21
19
Linda Blom
Bussum
33:31
33:28
M35, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
18:20
18:20
2
Donald van Lier
Naarden
18:45
18:44
3
Nikola Soljaga
Bussum
20:38
20:37
4
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
21:02
21:01
5
Oscar Dijst
Nederhorst den Berg
21:11
21:10
6
Sander Janse
Bussum
22:31
22:30
7
Michiel Brederveld
's Graveland
22:38
22:36
8
Schelto Korf
Bussum
24:40
24:39
9
Maurice van der Linden
Almere
25:26
25:18
10
Vincent Wanders
Bussum
25:33
25:28
11
Jeroen Oldenburger
Bussum
25:51
25:47
12
Tom Blom
Bussum
25:56
25:51
13
Maarten Thalen
Bussum
26:32
26:25
14
Mike Dorland
Almere
28:14
28:10
15
Mark Oppedijk
Bussum
28:16
28:08
16
Wouter van der Kamp
Hilversum
28:24
28:21
17
Evert Jansen
Bussum
28:54
28:49
18
Olivier van Eck
Bussum
29:05
29:00
19
Teun Zijp
Naarden
29:37
29:28
20
Bas Beenen
Bussum
29:43
29:33
21
Martijn Zoetebier
Hilversum
29:45
29:42
22
André van den Briek
Bussum
32:22
32:10
23
Danny van Rennes
Bussum
32:30
32:18
V45, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chrinstine Rebello
Hilversum
21:13
21:11
2
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
25:24
25:18
3
Anita Harmsen
Bussum
25:59
25:56
4
Justine van Buttingha Wichers
Blaricum
27:46
27:45
5
Mickey Spier
Almere
28:36
28:29
6
IJda Ockers
Bussum
28:55
28:51
7
Natascha Kenter
Bussum
30:22
30:15
8
Elselien Eijsvogel
Naarden
30:26
30:23
9
Edine Ketel
Bussum
31:03
30:53
10
Marlies Wagenvoort
Bussum
31:47
31:41
11
Janet Knip
Kortenhoef
32:12
32:03
12
Tineke van Kooten
Bussum
33:14
33:09
13
Monique Beerends
Bussum
35:07
35:02
14
Kitty van der Valk
Bussum
35:34
35:22
M45, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
19:06
19:06
2
Richard Clevett
Huizen
20:37
20:35
3
Eric de Jonge
Bussum
20:43
20:42
4
Jaap Linssen
Huizen
22:20
22:19
5
Remco Coolen
Bussum
23:54
23:53
6
Tom Valkink
Bussum
24:14
24:13
7
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
24:25
24:16
8
Frans Panken
Bussum
24:45
24:39
9
Wouter Endel
Bussum
24:52
24:46
10
Rogier Mouissie
Bussum
26:39
26:34
11
Philip Meijer
Bussum
26:53
26:43
12
Michael Wanders
Almere
28:36
28:29
13
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
28:45
28:41
14
Frank van der Gun
Naarden
29:02
28:59
15
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
29:05
28:58
16
Tom Parmentier
Bussum
29:18
29:09
17
Werner Mazurel
Hoorn
29:26
29:19
18
Sean Minchin
Bussum
30:43
30:43
19
Michiel van der Zalm
Bussum
31:03
30:53
20
Stephan Hielema
Bussum
32:53
32:50
21
Dave van Geenhoven
Bussum
33:14
33:06
22
Kees Vlaanderen
Bussum
33:26
33:15
V55, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
26:16
26:13
2
Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlmann
Bussum
26:57
26:54
3
Irene van Eijkelenburg
Naarden
30:56
30:50
4
Rita van der Velde
Bussum
31:54
31:49
5
Nine van der Vange
Bussum
34:07
34:00
6
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
35:41
35:36
7
Ellemarie Wardenaar
Bussum
43:20
43:14
M55, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk
19:57
19:56
2
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
24:12
24:10
3
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
28:29
28:26
4
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
28:56
28:52
5
Ben da Costa
Weesp
29:16
29:10
6
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
29:52
29:50
7
Nol Verhagen
Bussum
30:25
30:16
8
Dolf Wind
Hilversum
31:18
31:09
9
Rob Fafiani
Nederhorst den Berg
32:01
31:54
10
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
42:20
42:12
V-17, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mijntje Kok
Bussum
55:03
54:55
M-17, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Glasz
Bussum
51:26
51:18
2
Willem Lenters
Bussum
53:18
53:18
3
Tijmen Schevers
Bussum
54:15
54:14
VSEN, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adinda Cox
Amsterdam
42:57
42:56
2
Jessica Wolfe
Bussum
44:19
44:15
3
Wesselien te Raa
Amersfoort
45:26
45:26
4
Willeke Teuwissen
Huizen
50:44
50:44
5
M. van Schaik
Hilversum
51:32
51:26
6
Roos Blankena
Utrecht
54:30
54:27
7
Linda Bijl
Loosdrecht
54:41
54:34
8
Ann Adamsky
Naarden
54:51
54:47
9
Nadine Gastelaars
Bussum
56:35
56:24
10
Narada van Doorn
Bussum
57:50
57:48
11
Marleen Dijs
Ammerstol
58:29
58:29
12
Patty Gooijer
Bussum
58:59
58:56
13
Esther Koornstra
Bussum
1:00:25
1:00:21
MSEN, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Stein
Bussum
36:06
36:05
2
Johan Horst
Huizen
37:03
37:03
3
Maurits Greving
Hilversum
39:00
39:00
4
Niels Felix
Bussum
40:55
40:55
5
Daniël van Gennip
Bussum
41:25
41:25
6
Mark Tenhagen
Naarden
43:39
43:39
7
Menno in 't Veld
Utrecht
44:22
44:19
8
Ruben Harmsen
Bussum
44:40
44:40
9
Harmen Dijs
Bussum
45:44
45:44
10
Sjoerd van Zoelen
Bussum
45:53
45:53
11
Joeri Ebbelaar
Bussum
46:45
46:44
12
Kris Lee
Nederhorst den Berg
47:13
47:13
13
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
47:59
47:50
14
Sebastiaan Rojas Gualdron
Bussum
51:16
51:15
15
Ewout Gastelaars
Bussum
56:30
56:19
16
Marnix Harderwijk
Bussum
1:03:09
1:03:08
V35, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Hilversum
45:21
45:20
2
Elske Salemink
Bussum
49:32
49:32
3
Shirley Kuijpers
Bussum
52:53
52:52
4
Renee Beekhuis
Bussum
52:56
52:55
5
Claudia Vlaar
Bussum
53:55
53:54
6
Jacomijn Wegdam
Bussum
55:40
55:33
7
Annette Schwarz
Hilversum
58:16
58:10
8
Bianca Groot-van Gog
Bussum
1:00:41
1:00:36
9
Ingrid Burgers
Bussum
1:02:20
1:02:18
M35, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Dominguez
Bussum
37:21
37:21
2
André Koot
Huizen
38:08
38:07
3
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
38:49
38:49
4
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:11
42:10
5
Ruben Tas
Bussum
42:30
42:30
6
Simon Duivenvoorde
Bussum
44:08
44:07
7
Rutger Mooy
Hilversum
44:48
44:48
8
Harry de Boer
Bussum
44:53
44:52
9
Arne Abbink
Bussum
45:23
45:21
10
Anne Leskens
Utrecht
46:31
46:31
11
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
46:38
46:38
12
Youri Adolfs
Bussum
47:11
47:10
13
Merijn Wegdam
Bussum
48:49
48:42
14
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
49:30
49:19
15
Merijn Zeeman
Bussum
49:59
49:54
16
Norwin Sluis
Hilversum
52:04
52:03
17
Koen Meursing
Bussum
53:12
53:10
18
Steven Schwarz
Hilversum
53:48
53:39
19
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
54:51
54:47
20
Auke Bakker
Bussum
55:01
54:53
21
Jerome Tillie
Hilversum
55:45
55:41
22
Gerben Kiel
Almere
56:49
56:37
23
Frans ter Borg
Bussum
57:32
57:29
24
Maurice Maissan
Almere
58:42
58:36
V45, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christy Duijvelaar
Bussum
53:08
53:05
2
Lieneke Klein
Bussum
1:00:41
1:00:36
3
Cora Mulder
Hilversum
1:01:19
1:01:15
4
Evelien Wijnand
Naarden
1:01:27
1:01:25
5
Inge Klomp-Boomgaard
Bussum
1:01:53
1:01:49
6
José Schoonenberg
Weesp
1:02:04
1:01:55
7
Mariska Luth
Weesp
1:02:15
1:02:07
8
Astris Hendriks
Naarden
1:04:06
1:04:05
9
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:50
1:04:45
10
Marleen Sahupala
Baarn
1:05:28
1:05:18
11
Marjan Offringa
Bussum
1:05:48
1:05:48
M45, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Maaren
Bussum
35:45
35:44
2
Herman Verra
Hilversum
37:44
37:44
3
Rene Elzinga
Hilversum
38:28
38:28
4
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
39:39
39:39
5
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
40:32
40:32
6
Cornee van Loon
Hilversum
40:46
40:46
7
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
43:30
43:30
8
Wai Keung Man
Hilversum
44:00
43:59
9
Ronald Langelaar
Kortenhoef
44:04
44:04
10
M.van Nunen
Hilversum
44:42
44:40
11
Peter van Leer
Blaricum
45:24
45:23
12
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
47:26
47:21
13
Martin Janah
Hilversum
48:50
48:42
14
Ruud van der Geugten
Ijsselstein
49:21
49:19
15
Fred Havinga
Almere
49:26
49:26
16
Feico Eppinga
Naarden
49:37
49:33
17
Eric Velzeboer
Almere
50:21
50:19
18
Frederik Nieuwenhuys
Bussum
51:17
51:15
19
Giel Verbeeck
Bussum
51:23
51:21
20
Thijs Glasz
Bussum
52:50
52:43
21
Marcel Roskam
Bussum
54:52
54:45
22
Thomas Kok
Bussum
55:02
54:51
23
Marcel Schevers
Bussum
56:05
56:04
24
Herman Logtenberg
Utrecht
56:41
56:40
25
Erik de Veer
Bussum
57:04
57:01
26
Edo Roggenkamp
Bussum
57:04
57:01
27
Charles Schouten
Naarden
58:42
58:35
28
Victor Vaessen
Naarden
59:09
59:04
29
Ad Elshout
Weesp
59:15
59:06
30
Jeroen Klaver
Bussum
1:04:21
1:04:17
V55, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van Driel
Almere
56:27
56:26
M55, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
40:34
40:33
2
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
45:16
45:15
3
Dick Vosmeer
Naarden
45:38
45:37
4
Harrie van Hout
Nuenen
46:33
46:32
5
Bill Wijdeveld
Bussum
47:31
47:30
6
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
48:59
48:59
7
Frank Noë
Naarden
49:12
49:07
8
Philip Wind
Bussum
49:52
49:48
9
Henk Peterse
Hilversum
50:19
50:18
10
Martin Esman
Bussum
52:58
52:49
11
Bob Klomp
Bussum
53:50
53:47
12
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
54:21
54:20
13
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
55:10
55:04
14
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
56:31
56:21
15
Ben de Veth
Bussum
56:31
56:22
16
Jeroen Aalten
Bussum
57:52
57:40
17
Wil Overman
Bussum
58:57
58:53
18
Dick van Huisstede
Nedderhorst den Berg
59:06
58:56
19
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:00:41
1:00:36
20
Danny Sahupala
Baarn
1:00:58
1:00:48
21
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
1:02:04
1:02:04
22
Jan Bakker
Muiderberg
1:02:09
1:02:02
23
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:03:22
1:03:13
24
Bert van den Berg
Bussum
1:03:33
1:03:30
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2017 15:51