Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

J-6, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
2:01
2:01
2
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
2:03
2:02
3
Jasper Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
2:06
2:06
4
Julian Jansen
Hoogeveen
2:28
2:28
5
Stijn Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
3:05
3:05
6
Matthijs Berg
Zuidwolde Dr
3:10
3:09
7
Louis Sol
Hoogeveen
3:13
3:12
8
Matthijs Sol
Hoogeveen
3:13
3:12
9
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
3:37
3:37
10
Tibbe Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
3:55
3:55
M-6, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thara Cobussen
Steenwijk
2:10
2:10
2
Daantje Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
2:13
2:13
3
Danique de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
2:20
2:20
4
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
2:20
2:20
5
Meike-Lotte Kolhoff
Hoogeveen
2:37
2:37
6
Fauve Jongenburger
Hoogeveen
2:38
2:38
7
Hanne van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
2:48
2:48
8
Maelynn Oldenkamp
Zuidwolde Dr
3:05
3:04
9
Fien de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
3:05
3:04
10
Isabel Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
3:16
3:14
11
Vayen Cobussen
Steenwijk
3:25
3:25
12
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
3:30
3:29
J-9, 1 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Rooth
Zuidwolde Dr
3:56
3:56
2
Luca Vrielink
Steenwijk
4:12
4:11
3
Leon Zwiers
Zuidwolde Dr
4:20
4:19
4
Dylan Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
4:23
4:22
5
Matthijs Wierbos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:30
4:30
6
Joris Linthorst
Zuidwolde Dr
4:30
4:30
7
Tim Prins
Veeningen
4:41
4:40
8
Tristan Pieper
Hoogeveen
4:45
4:45
9
Tijn Blijleven
Zuidwolde Dr
4:46
4:44
10
Thijmen Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
4:55
4:55
11
Hugo Sol
Hoogeveen
5:03
5:03
12
Luuk Prins
Veeningen
5:08
5:08
13
Xavi Vrielink
Steenwijk
5:11
5:09
14
Hugo Buist
Zuidwolde Dr
5:20
5:19
M-9, 1 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Boer
Nieuweroord
3:50
3:50
2
Liz Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:23
4:23
3
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:25
4:25
4
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:43
4:43
5
Aline Knegt
Zuidwolde Dr
4:48
4:48
6
Carlien Pol
Zuidwolde Dr
5:05
5:04
7
Pleun Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
5:06
5:05
8
Tess Rooth
Zuidwolde Dr
5:13
5:13
9
Lisanne Knegt
Zuidwolde Dr
5:15
5:15
10
Liz Rodermond
Zuidwolde Dr
5:23
5:23
11
Myrthe Cobussen
Steenwijk
5:40
5:40
12
Lieke Snoeken
HAC '63
5:47
5:47
J-11, 1 KM - 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Norman Pieper
Hoogeveen
3:33
3:32
2
Bjorn Visser
Holten
3:34
3:34
3
Cean Zanting
Zuidwolde Dr
4:00
4:00
4
Finn Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
4:02
4:02
5
Martijn Benjamins
Zuidwolde
4:19
4:19
M-11, 1 KM - 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Buist
Zuidwolde Dr
3:51
3:51
2
Mare Visser
Holten
3:56
3:56
3
Ciska Mulder
Veeningen
3:59
3:58
4
Ike Blijleven
Zuidwolde Dr
4:01
4:01
5
Lieke Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
4:04
4:04
6
Rosalie Berg
Zuidwolde Dr
4:16
4:16
7
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:31
4:31
8
Roos van Lubek
Hoogeveen
4:31
4:31
9
Maud Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
4:57
4:57
10
Ellemie Koekoek
Zuidwolde Dr
5:07
5:07
H-G, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorian Seubers
Zuidwolde Dr
4:48
4:48
2
Peter Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
4:51
4:49
3
Berend Jan Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
4:53
4:50
4
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:23
5:23
5
Joost Benjamins
Zuidwolde Dr
6:44
6:44
6
Eelco du Pree
Duinen
7:07
7:06
7
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
8:14
8:11
8
Rene Uenk
Hoogeveen
8:14
8:12
D-G, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Zwake
Zuidwolde Dr
5:42
5:42
2
Margriet Meijer
Zuidwolde Dr
5:58
5:58
3
Marije Arkes
Zuidwolde Dr
6:20
6:17
4
Lisa Tissingh
Meppel
6:38
6:38
5
Melissa Zwake
Nieuweroord
7:44
7:44
6
Mariska van Boeyen
Hoogeveen
9:51
9:48
7
Lisa Pekel
Zuidwolde Dr
10:02
10:02
8
Lisanne Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
11:42
11:38
J-15, 2 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
6:47
6:46
2
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
7:08
7:07
3
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
7:11
7:10
4
Nick Kerkhoff
Hollandscheveld
7:23
7:23
5
Jonne Heeringa
Zwolle
8:25
8:24
6
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
8:38
8:37
M-15, 2 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
6:55
6:54
2
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
7:37
7:37
3
Kike Velting
Dalen
7:53
7:52
4
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
8:12
8:12
5
Maud Blijleven
Zuidwolde Dr
9:01
9:01
6
Evi-Plijs Benthem
Zuidwolde
9:10
9:08
7
Annelyn Willems
Zuidwolde Dr
9:24
9:24
8
Daphne Oosting
Ruinerwold
9:25
9:25
9
Sjors Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
9:28
9:28
10
Nelleke Pol
Zuidwolde Dr
9:46
9:45
11
Hanne Been
Zuidwolde Dr
9:55
9:54
12
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
10:38
10:37
13
Sophie Kappert
Nieuwleusen
11:44
11:44
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
15:32
15:31
2
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
15:48
15:48
3
Robin Honebecke
ATC '75
15:52
15:52
4
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
16:05
16:04
5
Job IJtsma
Hoogeveen
16:14
16:14
6
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
16:37
16:36
7
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
16:46
16:46
8
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
17:07
17:07
9
Henk Slager
Staphorst
17:19
17:19
10
Jurriën Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde Fr
17:23
17:22
11
Marlo Post
Appelscha
17:29
17:28
12
Justin Martena
Veendam
17:41
17:41
13
Roy Koster
Zwolle
18:27
18:25
14
Stijn Bouma
Appelscha
18:59
18:57
15
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
19:24
19:19
16
RH Kip
Zwolle
19:30
19:28
17
Ger Luuk Pol
Zuidwolde Dr
19:34
19:31
18
Jeroen van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
19:40
19:39
19
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
20:11
20:08
20
Christian Berg
Zuidwolde Dr
20:17
20:14
21
Sten Wennink
Zuidwolde Dr
20:34
20:32
22
Niels Vervoorn
Groningen
22:00
21:55
23
Philip Bosscher
Zuidwolde Dr
22:16
22:12
24
Alfons Batterink
Zuidwolde
22:35
22:30
25
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
22:38
22:32
26
Perbo Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
23:07
22:57
27
Thijmen Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
23:11
23:08
28
Milco Winters
Meppel
23:26
23:17
29
Peter Schoenmaker
Zuidwolde
23:37
23:25
30
Thom Landman
Steenwijk
23:42
23:40
31
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
23:52
23:47
32
Hessel van Dalen
Hoogeveen
24:00
23:58
33
Jurgen Hekman
Balkbrug
24:36
24:31
34
Bart Mulder
Hoogeveen
25:32
25:24
35
Alfred Hessels
Hoogeveen
25:39
25:34
36
Jelle Verburg
Zuidwolde Dr
26:02
25:52
37
Theo Beuving
Zuidwolde
26:26
26:12
38
Maarten Oosterhuis
Zwolle
26:29
26:19
39
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
26:41
26:36
40
Berny Koekoek
Zuidwolde
26:42
26:30
41
Berry Klomp
Zuidwolde
28:26
28:10
42
Carlo Klomp
Hoogeveen
28:27
28:11
43
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
29:39
29:33
44
Cesar Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
30:11
29:54
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
16:21
16:21
2
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
16:26
16:26
3
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
17:35
17:34
4
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
17:54
17:53
5
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
18:52
18:51
6
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:59
18:57
7
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
19:45
19:44
8
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
19:49
19:47
9
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
19:57
19:54
10
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
20:27
20:25
11
Eric Moen
De Wijk
20:30
20:25
12
Hans ten Hoopen
Zuidwolde Dr
20:52
20:46
13
Edward Rozendal
Steenwijk
21:38
21:30
14
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
21:58
21:51
15
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:03
21:56
16
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
22:52
22:46
17
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
23:04
23:00
18
Arjan Duinkerken
Zuidwolde Dr
23:13
23:09
19
Jeroen Kolhoff
Hoogeveen
23:41
23:39
20
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
23:50
23:44
21
John Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
23:59
23:49
22
Ronald Vrielink
Steenwijk
24:07
24:00
23
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
25:18
25:14
24
Alex Middag
Zuidwolde Dr
25:44
25:29
25
Jan Roelof Berg
Zuidwolde Dr
25:49
25:34
26
Herry Seegers
Koekange
26:39
26:34
27
Martin Batterink
Zuidwolde
27:00
26:47
28
Ron Wierbos
Zuidwolde Dr
27:07
26:53
29
Koop Drost
Zuidwolde
28:44
28:32
30
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
30:11
29:54
31
Jubert Adema
Zuidwolde
30:32
30:19
32
Jan Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
32:28
32:16
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Kuiper
Leek
18:38
18:37
2
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
20:15
20:13
3
Naomi Heidema
Dedemsvaart
20:45
20:44
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
20:54
20:53
5
Evelien Honebecke
Haren Gn
23:08
23:06
6
Robin Prent
Ruinen
23:10
23:08
7
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
23:26
23:17
8
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
23:40
23:38
9
Femke Reitsema
Kampen
23:52
23:50
10
Jessica Meijer
Houten
24:06
24:02
11
Mette Jansen
Hoogeveen
24:20
24:09
12
Linda Venemann
Zuidwolde Dr
24:49
24:41
13
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
25:13
25:04
14
Mariska Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
25:52
25:42
15
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
26:44
26:38
16
Jessica Boer
Bergschenhoek
27:10
27:00
17
Hellen Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
27:38
27:29
18
Regina van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
28:00
27:47
19
Isabel Sol
Hoogeveen
28:09
28:07
20
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
28:49
28:37
21
Rosan van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
34:41
34:27
22
Imke van der Bijl
Hoogeveen
34:41
34:28
23
Marielle ter Stege
Zuidwolde
35:20
35:20
D40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
20:33
20:31
2
Alien Flik
Ruinen
21:59
21:56
3
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
23:13
23:08
4
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
23:15
23:06
5
Anneke Mook
Hoogeveen
23:59
23:57
6
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
24:25
24:20
7
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
24:41
24:38
8
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
25:18
25:15
9
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
26:01
25:51
10
Karin Bentum
Veeningen
26:09
25:55
11
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
26:34
26:29
12
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
27:10
27:02
13
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
27:39
27:28
14
Diana Koopman
Hoogeveen
28:09
28:03
15
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
29:05
28:56
16
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
29:39
29:33
17
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
30:19
30:14
18
Lammie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
31:02
30:58
19
Mirjam Meijer
Hoogeveen
34:41
34:27
20
Anja Benjamins
Zuidwolde Dr
35:39
35:26
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
16:40
16:40
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
17:32
17:30
3
Jan Pieter Mondria
Heerde
17:39
17:38
4
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:31
18:30
5
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:12
19:11
6
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
21:11
21:10
7
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
22:23
22:20
8
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
22:49
22:45
9
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
23:24
23:18
10
Gerrie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
23:26
23:23
11
Bernard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
24:11
24:04
12
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
27:03
26:50
13
André Klomp
Hoogeveen
28:27
28:11
14
Wolter Arends
Hoogeveen
29:54
29:42
15
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
30:08
29:57
16
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
30:21
30:09
17
Klaas van Oenen
Zuidwolde Dr
33:15
33:08
H60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Prins
Koekange
23:00
22:56
2
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
23:08
23:05
3
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
24:38
24:31
4
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
25:34
25:26
5
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
25:57
25:49
6
Jan Witte
Meppel
26:13
26:04
7
Hilbrandt Teeninga
Hoogeveen
26:48
26:40
8
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
27:59
27:52
9
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
30:53
30:44
10
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
31:41
31:37
11
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
32:54
32:51
12
Henk Everts
Hoogeveen
33:24
33:10
13
Burkhard Swara
Meppen
33:26
33:17
D50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
24:26
24:26
2
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
25:08
25:06
3
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
26:10
26:03
4
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
26:34
26:29
5
Herma Kollen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:53
26:46
6
Diny Wielink
Staphorst
28:13
28:06
7
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
29:11
29:00
8
Hennie Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
29:29
29:20
9
Ina de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
29:30
29:24
10
Yvonne Schalk
Zuidwolde Dr
30:24
30:20
11
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
30:25
30:15
12
Hennie Reeenink
Koekange
30:38
30:27
13
Harma Wolbers
Meppel
30:48
30:41
14
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
31:17
31:06
15
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
33:47
33:37
16
Annemiek Knevel
Ruinerwold
36:04
35:53
HEREN, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
33:54
2
Demba Marong
34:10
3
Robert de Boer
Wieringerwerf
36:09
4
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
36:21
5
Rob Goutbeek
Zwolle
36:31
6
Remco Akse
Meppel
36:36
7
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
37:27
8
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
38:10
9
Ruben Draaijer
Zwolle
38:12
10
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
38:29
11
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
39:02
12
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
39:08
13
Maarten Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
39:12
14
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
39:13
15
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
39:31
16
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
41:50
17
Vincent Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
42:06
18
Arne ter Heide
Fluitenberg
42:35
19
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
43:16
20
Ruben Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
46:46
21
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
48:47
22
Emile Koop
Dedemsvaart
50:40
23
Yannick Schreurs
Groningen
52:11
24
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
53:36
25
Arno Kats
Hoogeveen
53:37
26
Zeb Bosma
Hoogeveen
53:46
27
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
55:59
H40, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
34:15
2
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
34:24
3
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:27
4
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
36:40
5
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
36:42
6
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
36:51
7
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
36:53
8
Dick van Os
Zwolle
36:56
9
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
38:19
10
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
40:14
11
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
41:01
12
Karel Prins
Veeningen
44:04
13
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
45:50
14
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
46:00
15
Lars Jansen
Koekange
46:13
16
Michel Wenting
Meppel
47:31
17
Eric te Velde
Hoogeveen
49:33
18
Henk-Jan van der Klis
Balkbrug
50:11
19
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
55:45
H50, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harmen de Vries
HAC '63
35:41
2
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
40:35
3
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
40:36
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
41:17
5
Bernard Korten
Pesse
43:14
6
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:44
7
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
44:12
8
Hans Top
Groningen
46:14
9
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
46:54
10
Rein Emmink
Meppel
50:12
11
Bert Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
50:34
12
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
51:01
13
Theo Heidema
Dedemsvaart
52:28
H60, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Auke Postma
Damwald
39:41
2
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
41:29
3
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
42:37
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
44:20
5
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
47:20
DAMES, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mary Munana
Kenia
32:45
2
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
40:00
3
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
41:06
4
Irene Spijksma
Eelderwolde
45:44
5
Miranda Vrieling
Zuidwolde Dr
46:11
6
Marjolein de Lange
Enschede
46:48
7
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
49:20
8
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
54:16
D40, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
40:33
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
43:28
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
44:19
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
45:54
5
Hilde Tuijt
Assen
49:06
6
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
49:41
7
Femmie Emmink
Zuidwolde
53:24
8
Annita Zanting
Meppel
55:00
9
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
59:20
10
Hilda Middelveld
Hoogeveen
1:00:27
http://www.bikkelloop.nl
Hoofdsponsor: Bikkel Dienstverlening BV. (www.bikkel.nl)
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2017 21:06