Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 1 oktober 2017

M, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van de Velde
Heemskerk
5:50
5:42
2
Sven Holleman
5:52
5:52
3
Charly van Leeuwen
Schermerhorn
6:08
6:08
4
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
6:09
6:09
5
Tom van Ent
Hoofddorp
6:30
6:30
6
Jos van de Velde
Heemskerk
6:34
6:34
7
Mik Commandeur
Beverwijk
6:38
6:38
8
Kas commandeur
Beverwijk
6:41
6:41
9
Rinke Wentink
Beverwijk
6:57
6:57
10
Hidde Spanjer
Beverwijk
7:31
7:31
11
Thomas Molenaar
Heemskerk
7:42
7:42
12
Finn Schmidt
Amersfoort
7:57
7:57
13
Oek Kaandorp
Schermerhorn
8:25
8:25
14
Teun Wentink
Beverwijk
8:33
8:33
15
Juninko Meijer
Hoofddorp
8:36
8:36
16
Ayden Bijl
Heemskerk
8:41
8:41
17
Sem Bosma
9:29
9:29
18
Thijs Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
9:48
9:48
19
Dante Kaandorp
Heemskerk
10:36
10:34
V, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sien van Vuuren
Heemskerk
5:35
5:39
2
Lilian van der Ent
Hoofddorp
5:39
6:44
3
Ebbe van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
5:49
4:42
4
Kyra Holleman
Wijk aan Zee
5:52
5:12
5
Flo van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
5:52
5:52
6
Lisa Molenaar
Heemskerk
7:10
7:10
7
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
7:20
7:20
8
Helena Schaafsma
Schermerhorn
8:13
8:13
9
Sofie Bosma
8:44
8:44
10
Farah Oraki
Zaandam
9:31
9:30
11
Veerle Kampkes
Santpoort-Zuid
9:54
9:54
12
Sanne Reijnders
Limmen
10:14
10:12
13
Sophia Kaandorp
Heemskerk
10:14
10:13
14
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
10:23
10:23
15
Ruby Kolder
Heemskerk
11:15
11:15
16
Marise Krom
Heemskerk
12:10
12:10
17
Filein Beijer
Heemskerk
12:21
12:20
M, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Denneman
Heemskerk
12:32
12:32
2
Toon van Vuuren
Heemskerk
13:01
13:01
3
Bart Kampkes
Santpoort-Zuid
13:43
13:43
4
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
13:57
13:57
V, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Lammertink
Heemskerk
14:09
14:09
2
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
16:01
16:01
3
Fenna Motshagen
Beverwijk
16:42
16:42
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet van Vuuren
Heemskerk
22:25
22:25
2
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
23:07
23:07
3
Calvin Tichelaar
Beverwijk
26:15
26:14
4
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
27:15
27:10
5
Mark Botman
Aalsmeer
28:26
28:24
6
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
28:41
28:41
7
Robin Bouwmeester
Heemskerk
29:17
29:17
8
Jesper Bruine de Bruin
Alkmaar
31:27
31:21
9
Ralph Beijer
Heemskerk
32:15
32:15
10
Joppe Volklandt
Wijk aan Zee
33:28
33:26
11
Smink Dirk
Wijk aan Zee
35:19
35:17
12
Kelly de Weers
IJmuiden
36:51
36:46
13
Mark Nusse
Beverwijk
37:39
37:37
14
Ran Duivestein
Velsen-Noord
37:51
37:48
15
Christian Duivestein
Velsen-Noord
38:46
38:40
16
Hans Bruine de Bruin
Zaandam
40:55
40:50
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
23:21
23:21
2
Leila van der Pal
Leiderdorp
24:07
24:07
3
Lilian van der Ent
Hoofddorp
28:42
28:42
4
Josephine Vollbehr
Heemskerk
29:21
29:21
5
Kim Wentink
Beverwijk
30:00
30:00
6
Sanne bakker
Huissen
30:12
30:09
7
Jolien Hollander
Limmen
30:33
30:32
8
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
30:34
30:31
9
Marjoke Kager
Beverwijk
31:10
31:07
10
Suus Hania
Wijk aan Zee
32:08
32:08
11
Sam Hania
Wijk aan Zee
33:30
33:29
12
Lidia Espino
Beverwijk
33:51
33:49
13
Pauline Kraayenveld
Heemskerk
35:09
35:06
14
Rosanne Langeveld
Beverwijk
35:09
35:06
15
Elly Smink
Wijk aan Zee
35:47
35:44
16
Nicole Kops
Heemskerk
36:36
36:34
17
Inge van den Outenaar
Beverwijk
36:36
36:34
18
Debby de Weers
Velsen-Noord
36:50
36:46
19
Anja Colijn
Heemskerk
36:50
36:50
20
Melissa Boonstra- Kracht
Heemskerk
36:54
36:52
21
Nicky Rusch Serrato
Heemskerk
36:56
36:56
22
Annemarie Schram-Jansen
Heemstede
37:21
37:19
23
Sandra Sinjewel
Beverwijk
37:36
37:34
24
Ruth Werner
Amersfoort
40:53
40:52
25
Wanda Kol
Beverwijk
43:30
43:29
26
Chris Duivestein
Velsen-Noord
43:31
43:25
27
Damiet Duivestein
Velsen-Noord
43:35
43:29
28
Esmeralda Tamargo
Heemskerk
44:14
44:10
29
Saskia Duin-Bras
Velsen-Noord
44:14
44:12
30
Loes Bruijn
Beverwijk
44:31
44:31
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
40:28
40:28
2
Lars Remijn
Heemskerk
40:57
40:56
3
Sierk Ybema
Amsterdam
42:05
42:04
4
Vincent Docter
Limmen
42:16
42:15
5
Kees Vrolijk
Heemskerk
44:10
44:07
6
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
47:27
47:26
7
Johan Kroone
Amsterdam
47:52
47:52
8
René Goeman
Wijk aan Zee
48:26
48:22
9
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
49:39
49:37
10
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
50:14
50:13
11
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
50:28
50:25
12
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
50:54
50:53
13
Wouter Bakker
Heemskerk
50:55
50:53
14
Dennis van Zanten
Beverwijk
51:14
51:08
15
Kevin Bijl
Heemskerk
51:31
51:23
16
Giel Bijwaard
Beverwijk
51:32
51:16
17
Fenno vos
Beverwijk
53:00
52:55
18
Martijn Kooistra
Beverwijk
53:13
52:48
19
Joris Heijliger
Uitgeest
53:20
53:15
20
Wim Revers
Castricum
53:42
53:37
21
Peter Akerboom
Uitgeest
53:46
53:27
22
Dennis motshagen
53:46
53:40
23
Clemens Ulrich
Alkmaar
54:58
24
Antonio van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
54:51
54:43
25
Rene Huisman
Beverwijk
55:27
55:17
26
Michel Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
55:39
55:28
27
Johan Tichelaar
Beverwijk
56:16
56:05
28
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
56:37
56:16
29
Michiel Kraakman
Haarlem
56:48
56:22
30
Peter Domen
Heemskerk
56:48
56:46
31
FG Sikking
Heemskerk
56:49
56:40
32
Gerard Jasperse
Heemskerk
56:56
56:41
33
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
57:07
56:56
34
Rober van straalen
Beverwijk
57:13
57:00
35
Marijn van Hoek
Amstelveen
57:16
57:06
36
Rene Meijer
Beverwijk
57:39
57:20
37
Marco van Beek
Castricum
58:24
58:05
38
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
58:48
58:29
39
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
58:57
58:48
40
Nick de Weers
Beverwijk
59:11
59:06
41
Frenk van Batum
Heemskerk
59:21
58:52
42
Gerard Hakken
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:31
1:00:24
43
Manus Borst
Limmen
1:00:36
1:00:18
44
Jan Brantjes
Beverwijk
1:00:39
1:00:30
45
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:00:41
1:00:18
46
Dick Jacobs
Heemstede
1:01:42
1:01:33
47
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:01:53
1:01:34
48
Martin Bronde de tweede
Beverwijk
1:02:48
1:02:31
49
Jos Levering
Heemskerk
1:02:57
1:02:42
50
Rick dobma
Beverwijk
1:04:24
1:04:17
51
Jef de Vries
Alkmaar
1:04:24
1:04:13
52
Bert Croese
Heemskerk
1:05:07
1:04:51
53
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
1:05:12
1:04:56
54
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
1:06:06
1:05:47
55
Herman Schoone
Beverwijk
1:06:13
1:05:52
56
Cees J. de Lange
Beverwijk
1:06:24
1:06:09
57
Ronald Remijn
Heemskerk
1:06:52
1:06:38
58
Frans Glorie
Heemskerk
1:09:43
1:09:30
59
Theo Ruijs
Uitgeest
1:10:16
1:10:09
60
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
1:10:21
1:10:17
61
Jan Bosch
Almere
1:10:21
1:10:11
62
Anne Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:10:35
1:10:19
63
Jaap de Vries
Uitgeest
1:11:59
1:11:47
64
Jeroen Klein
Heemskerk
1:14:05
1:13:40
65
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
1:14:38
1:14:28
66
John van der Stad
Heemstede
1:18:28
1:18:14
67
Ronald Broerse
Assendelft
1:26:16
1:26:00
68
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:38:23
1:38:08
69
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:42:01
1:41:57
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
49:54
49:49
2
Hanne Hofmans
Heerhugowaard
50:18
50:13
3
Marjolein Bijwaard
Beverwijk
50:59
50:56
4
Annemarie Crok
Heemskerk
51:03
50:58
5
Lisette Thomas
Heemskerk
51:35
51:30
6
Judith van Hesselingen
Heemskerk
53:51
53:49
7
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
55:58
55:53
8
Marieke Jacobs
Amsterdam
57:16
57:02
9
Jane Al
Beverwijk
57:26
57:11
10
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
58:03
57:35
11
S. Tervoort
Castricum
59:21
59:04
12
Jacqueline van den Oever
Beverwijk
59:49
59:43
13
Liesbeth van den Burg
Beverwijk
59:49
59:43
14
Brenda Scholten
Uitgeest
59:53
59:42
15
Lieselotte thoolen
Beverwijk
1:00:39
1:00:23
16
Anne Marie Siecker
Beverwijk
1:01:06
1:00:54
17
Heidi van Hooff
Beverwijk
1:02:50
1:02:20
18
Sylvia Kater
Heemskerk
1:05:42
1:05:27
19
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
Heemskerk
1:05:46
1:05:43
20
Mabel de Groot
Amsterdam
1:05:52
1:05:34
21
Petra Kocx
Beverwijk
1:06:18
1:05:57
22
Femke de Wit
Heemstede
1:06:31
1:06:22
23
Ineke de Wit
Beverwijk
1:06:46
1:06:17
24
Laura Schavemaker
Heemskerk
1:06:56
1:06:39
25
Ellis Martens
Beverwijk
1:06:59
1:06:38
26
Eveline de Waal
Heemskerk
1:07:06
1:06:49
27
Sandra Remijn-Helemigh
Heemskerk
1:07:13
1:06:59
28
Rowan Sluiter
Heemskerk
1:07:14
1:06:46
29
Susanne Pletting
Beverwijk
1:08:27
1:08:10
30
Ingeborg Steinvoord
Heemskerk
1:08:59
1:08:29
31
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:09:56
1:09:43
32
Silvia van Roozendaal
Heemskerk
1:11:21
1:11:03
33
Lois Remijn
Beverwijk
1:11:30
1:11:18
34
Katinka Reiss
Heemskerk
1:11:31
1:11:25
35
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:11:49
1:11:40
36
Annemarie Lens
Beverwijk
1:13:02
1:12:52
37
Christa Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
1:13:18
1:13:09
38
Sylvia Mientjes
Heemskerk
1:13:24
1:12:58
39
Frances Kamink
Heiloo
1:13:59
1:13:34
40
Jose Neefjes
De Weere
1:14:44
1:14:20
41
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
1:15:17
1:14:50
42
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
1:15:17
1:14:50
43
Tanja Dil
Zaandijk
1:16:33
1:16:19
44
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:18:02
1:17:48
45
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:19:39
1:19:32
46
Myrna stendert
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:21:03
47
Erna Stevens
Wijk aan Zee
1:22:15
1:22:03
48
Suzanne johansen
Heemskerk
1:22:22
1:22:08
49
Merel Broerse
Assendelft
1:26:16
1:26:02
50
Natasja Turenhout
Heemskerk
1:30:08
1:29:53
M, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:01:14
1:01:12
2
Frank van der Sluis
Assendelft
1:04:19
1:04:15
3
Michiel Brands
Huissen
1:08:33
1:08:29
4
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1:09:05
1:08:56
5
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
1:09:41
1:09:41
6
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:11:40
1:11:38
7
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
1:12:24
1:12:22
8
Edward Kardinaal
Oudkarspel
1:13:33
1:13:31
9
Paul Zonneveld
Beverwijk
1:14:26
1:14:21
10
Michel van Oordt
Beverwijk
1:15:46
1:15:08
11
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:15:44
1:15:42
12
Hans Overmeer
Castricum
1:15:46
1:15:45
13
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:16:13
1:16:12
14
Bart Dijkman
Heemskerk
1:16:14
1:16:13
15
Simon Wijte
Beverwijk
1:16:40
1:16:37
16
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
1:16:51
1:16:46
17
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
1:16:54
1:16:39
18
Alex Looze
Assendelft
1:17:06
1:16:55
19
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:17:40
1:17:38
20
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:17:48
1:17:44
21
Jur Fluitman
Beverwijk
1:17:52
1:17:46
22
RM Verdugo Swart
Zwaag
1:18:20
1:17:55
23
Bart Schotten
Huissen
1:18:53
1:18:51
24
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:19:14
1:19:14
25
Jeroen van Hoek
Haarlem
1:19:29
1:19:19
26
Tjarko van der Pol
Beverwijk
1:20:04
1:19:38
27
Marcel Taal
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:08
1:19:56
28
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:20:14
1:20:01
29
Artie Niesten
Beverwijk
1:20:20
1:20:12
30
Johnny Brands
Heemskerk
1:20:24
1:20:13
31
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
1:20:25
1:20:13
32
Paul ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
1:20:36
1:20:16
33
Ronneere Stephen
Nijverdal
1:20:42
1:20:39
34
Mark Min
Castricum
1:21:13
1:20:55
35
Jan ter Haar
Castricum
1:21:43
1:21:26
36
Nico Kramer
Castricum
1:21:54
1:21:50
37
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:22:20
1:21:54
38
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
1:22:25
1:22:22
39
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:22:43
1:22:37
40
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:23:19
1:23:15
41
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
1:23:45
1:23:20
42
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:24:16
1:24:16
43
Jurre Brussel
Beverwijk
1:25:34
1:25:10
44
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:25:54
1:25:52
45
Jack Duineveld
Heemskerk
1:26:00
1:25:37
46
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
1:26:02
1:25:50
47
Gerard Klaase
Uitgeest
1:26:11
1:25:49
48
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
1:26:37
1:26:22
49
Paul Bakker
Heemskerk
1:26:51
1:26:29
50
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
1:27:59
1:27:34
51
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:28:12
1:27:48
52
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
1:28:25
1:28:10
53
Ron Zoontjes
Heemskerk
1:28:39
1:28:34
54
Arjen Heins
Heemskerk
1:28:41
1:28:16
55
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
1:28:43
1:28:35
56
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
1:28:43
1:28:17
57
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:29:08
1:28:59
58
Patrick Matthiesen
Almere
1:29:09
1:29:05
59
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:29:10
1:28:56
60
David Knol
Alkmaar
1:29:11
1:28:48
61
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:29:37
1:29:28
62
Wouter Allan
Noordbeemster
1:29:55
1:29:52
63
Martin Poliiste
Wijk aan Zee
1:30:12
1:30:11
64
Patrick Janssen
Amsterdam
1:30:14
1:30:02
65
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:30:33
1:30:12
66
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:30:35
1:30:22
67
Hans van Veelen
Amsterdam
1:30:57
1:30:46
68
Ruud van der Wel
Castricum
1:31:09
1:31:03
69
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:31:12
1:31:10
70
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:31:14
1:30:50
71
Ashley van Hamburg
Hoofddorp
1:32:33
1:32:24
72
WIm Glas
Haarlem
1:32:56
1:32:52
73
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
1:34:12
1:33:59
74
Jeroen Boon
Velserbroek
1:35:11
1:35:08
75
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
1:36:28
1:35:59
76
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:37:19
1:37:11
77
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:38:13
1:38:10
78
Jan Veger
Beverwijk
1:38:23
1:38:19
79
Ruud Heijtink
Opmeer
1:38:33
1:38:29
80
Camiel Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
1:39:28
1:39:18
81
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
1:39:43
1:39:15
82
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:40:17
1:39:53
83
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:41:22
1:41:02
84
Dirkjan van den Berg
Bennebroek
1:41:52
1:41:27
85
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:42:48
1:42:24
86
Rob Scheltema
Beverwijk
1:43:57
1:43:53
87
Karel Davids
Heemstede
1:44:09
1:43:49
88
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:44:31
1:44:13
89
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
1:46:37
1:46:21
90
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:46:37
1:46:17
91
Joop Specht
Spanbroek
1:47:54
1:47:26
92
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:48:13
1:47:56
93
Peter Plas
Hoogwoud
1:55:28
1:55:21
94
Roland Casteel
Beverwijk
2:17:31
2:17:25
V, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Konnecke
Nijverdal
1:20:36
1:20:34
2
Jolinda Lute
Egmond-Binnen
1:21:56
1:21:50
3
Eline Lute Kuin
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:21:59
1:21:54
4
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:22:07
1:22:06
5
Nel Grootjen
Castricum
1:24:17
1:24:14
6
Bianca Ooteman
Heerhugowaard
1:30:44
1:30:30
7
Ageeth Bosma
Heemstede
1:31:03
1:30:54
8
Marjan Broekhof
Muiderberg
1:31:21
1:30:58
9
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:31:21
1:30:58
10
Monica Mak
Spanbroek
1:33:09
1:33:07
11
Lisette Kraakman
Heemskerk
1:34:36
1:34:11
12
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:34:38
1:34:25
13
Corine Bosma
Egmond-Binnen
1:34:38
1:34:16
14
Angela Hoogland
Beverwijk
1:35:08
1:34:42
15
Caroline Coleman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:12
1:35:05
16
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
1:35:25
1:35:14
17
Nicole Ubink
Hoofddorp
1:36:08
1:36:00
18
Els Kuiper
Castricum
1:37:15
1:36:54
19
Monique Rijgwaard
Heemstede
1:37:19
1:37:09
20
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
1:38:52
1:38:32
21
Eva van de Belt
Beverwijk
1:38:54
1:38:27
22
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:41:22
1:41:02
23
Diana Slobben
Alkmaar
1:41:50
1:41:28
24
Agnes van Egmond
Heiloo
1:41:50
1:41:24
25
Elles Bleijendaal
Castricum
1:43:14
1:42:52
26
Bina Kramer
Castricum
1:43:56
1:43:33
27
Bachier
Amsterdam
1:46:37
1:46:20
28
JANA Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:47:11
1:47:02
29
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
1:47:54
1:47:35
30
Maaike Groeneveld
Muiderberg
1:49:19
1:48:57
31
Thalita Schipper
Spanbroek
1:55:25
1:54:58
32
Ines Bakkum
Oude Niedorp
1:55:26
1:55:12
33
Monique Knubben
Benningbroek
1:55:28
1:55:15
34
Erika Henze
Heemskerk
2:10:50
2:10:32
35
Danitsja de Goede
Heemskerk
2:10:59
2:10:41
36
Petra Blekkink
Sint Maartensvlotbrug
2:10:59
2:10:37
37
Francis Vermolen
Beverwijk
2:10:59
2:10:54
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2017 15:51