Uitslagenlijst Rondje Lindewijk

Wolvega - Zaterdag 30 september 2017

MSJES, 500M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Mailly
Wolvega
2:27
2:25
2
Mare Sinnema
Ternaard
2:33
2:33
3
Lisa Hoekstra
Nijelamer
2:36
2:35
4
Jocelynn Honing
Wolvega
2:41
2:39
5
Maren Hoen
Wolvega
2:45
2:42
6
Dione Hoen
Wolvega
2:46
2:46
7
Esther Elferink
Wolvega
2:48
2:46
8
Fenna van der Molen
Wolvega
2:49
2:47
9
Amarins Elfring
Wolvega
2:51
2:49
10
Lenthe Westerbeek
Wolvega
2:52
2:48
11
Tara de Vries
Wolvega
2:55
2:55
12
Meije Wolda
Wolvega
2:55
2:52
13
Fajèn Huitema
Wolvega
2:56
2:56
14
Anniek Hoekstra
Wolvega
2:57
2:54
15
Feline de Lange
Wolvega
2:58
2:54
16
Nathaly Geertruida
Wolvega
3:02
2:58
17
Marije van Valkengoed
Wolvega
3:02
3:00
18
Esmee Nijholt
Oldeholtpade
3:03
3:00
19
Danafae Schokker
Amersfoort
3:03
3:00
20
Noa-Lynn Mol
Wolvega
3:05
3:05
21
Fay Groeneveld
Wolvega
3:11
3:07
22
Julia Boonstra
Wolvega
3:13
3:07
23
Elin Jonkers
Wolvega
3:13
3:13
24
Nynke van der Veen
Wolvega
3:15
3:10
25
Faye Hettinga
Wolvega
3:15
3:15
26
Fay van der Zee
Wolvega
3:16
3:12
27
Alyssa Groen
Wolvega
3:17
3:13
28
Myrthe de Vries
Wolvega
3:18
3:15
29
Isa Douma
Wolvega
3:20
3:18
30
Beau van den Berg
Oldelamer
3:22
3:20
31
Marie Veenstra
Boijl
3:22
3:20
32
Sanne Vochteloo
Wolvega
3:23
3:21
33
Rosalie de Haan
Oosterwolde Fr
3:24
3:20
34
Silke Eggens
Wolvega
3:25
3:20
35
Karlijn Rooks
Wolvega
3:26
3:25
36
Faya de Vries
Wolvega
3:27
3:25
37
Jolijn Wiegmink
Wolvega
3:27
3:25
38
Liza van der Meer
Nijeholtpade
3:28
3:24
39
Luna Damhuis
Wolvega
3:30
3:26
40
Femm Plat
Oldeholtpade
3:36
3:30
41
Jildau Boer
Spanga
3:49
3:45
42
Gazaal Mirza
Wolvega
3:55
3:55
43
Myrthe de Ruiter
Oldeberkoop
3:57
3:52
44
Luna Witteveen
Wolvega
3:58
3:52
45
Benthe de Vries
Wolvega
4:07
4:04
46
Lot Vaartjes
Nijeholtpade
4:11
4:09
47
Rosalina Honing
Wolvega
4:14
4:12
48
Alishia Oosterhof
Wolvega
4:31
4:28
JNGS, 500M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Brandon
Wolvega
2:22
2:22
2
Fenn Steur
Zwolle
2:24
2:21
3
Milan Ruitenberg
Wolvega
2:27
2:27
4
Sem Adams
Sonnega
2:29
2:27
5
Mano Molenaar
Oldeberkoop
2:30
2:30
6
Sverre Gols
Oldeholtpade
2:32
2:30
7
Davin Dijksma
Wolvega
2:33
2:32
8
Lucca van Venrooij
Wolvega
2:33
2:32
9
Tieme Bouma
Oldeholtpade
2:34
2:33
10
Fabian Jansen
Wolvega
2:35
2:34
11
Ruben Veldhuizen
Wolvega
2:35
2:35
12
Wessel Oosten
Wolvega
2:36
2:35
13
Evert de Boer
Oldetrijne
2:36
2:35
14
Zenna Sterkenburg
Wolvega
2:37
2:36
15
Jelle Duursma
Wolvega
2:39
2:39
16
Luca Woudstra
Wolvega
2:41
2:40
17
Mika Jonker
Wolvega
2:43
2:42
18
Nick Wissema
Wolvega
2:43
2:41
19
Hidde Krol
Wolvega
2:44
2:41
20
Julian Zandberg
Gorredijk
2:44
2:44
21
Kylan Troost
Wolvega
2:45
2:44
22
Jurre Koehoorn
Wolvega
2:45
2:43
23
Siem Koehoorn
Wolvega
2:46
2:45
24
Stan Veensma
Wolvega
2:49
2:49
25
Lex Bos
Wolvega
2:51
2:49
26
Hilderd de Ruiter
Oldeberkoop
2:54
2:51
27
Bas de Vries
Nijeholtpade
3:03
3:03
28
Aron Loeff
Wolvega
3:05
3:03
29
Jesse Snijder
Wolvega
3:07
3:04
30
Menno Woudstra
Wolvega
3:10
3:10
31
Leon Goettsch
Boijl
3:11
3:10
32
Tim Dirksma
Wolvega
3:15
3:13
33
Jelte Wolda
Wolvega
3:16
3:13
34
Dimas Sloot
Wolvega
3:23
3:22
35
Ruben de Roos
Wolvega
3:24
3:23
36
Jesse Veensma
Wolvega
3:28
3:28
37
Rowin Molenaar
Oldeberkoop
3:33
3:33
38
Lucas Jonkers
Wolvega
3:43
3:40
39
Milon van Nieuwenhoven
Wolvega
3:52
3:49
40
Tycho Sinnema
Wolvega
4:01
3:59
41
Sven Dirksma
Wolvega
4:02
3:59
42
Dyon Troost
Wolvega
4:04
4:04
43
Luca Paulides
Wolvega
4:05
4:04
44
Thomas Wijngaard
Wolvega
4:11
4:08
45
Noud Eggens
Wolvega
4:42
4:40
MSJES, 1KM M TM9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette Ziel
Oldetrijne
4:03
4:02
2
Foske Bouma
Oldeholtpade
4:12
4:12
3
Kyra Molenaar
Oldeberkoop
4:20
4:20
4
Esther Maatman
Wolvega
4:21
4:19
5
Pien de Vries
Nijeholtpade
4:34
4:34
6
Paola Steringa
Wolvega
4:35
4:35
7
Floor Schnoor
Oldeholtpade
4:42
4:40
8
Iris Fledderus
Wolvega
4:49
4:48
9
Tara Schabbink
Wolvega
4:53
4:52
10
Lois Richardson
Ter Idzard
4:54
4:51
11
Mare de Lang
Wolvega
4:54
4:53
12
Mirne Sterkenburg
Wolvega
4:55
4:52
13
Silke de Vries
Wolvega
4:57
4:55
14
Aniek de Jong
Wolvega
4:58
4:57
15
Maud Bakker
Wolvega
5:00
5:00
16
Ilse Oostra
Wolvega
5:05
5:03
17
Jildou Hoekstra
Wolvega
5:06
5:05
18
Aniek Wubs
Wolvega
5:06
5:05
19
Elin Dirksma
Wolvega
5:08
5:08
20
Sophie Groeneveld
Wolvega
5:10
5:09
21
Fenna Douma
Wolvega
5:10
5:09
22
Lieke Meijerink
Oldeholtpade
5:11
5:09
23
Malin van Veen
Wolvega
5:17
5:14
24
Jenthe van Veen
Wolvega
5:18
5:14
25
Ilse Nijholt
Wolvega
5:19
5:17
26
Bente Schraa
Wolvega
5:22
5:22
27
Hanne van der Wal
Wolvega
5:23
5:21
28
Yorinde Oosterkamp
Wolvega
5:25
5:25
29
Yara Nijholt
Oldeholtpade
5:26
5:25
30
Dylana Hettinga
Wolvega
5:26
5:23
31
Marit van der Molen
Wolvega
5:27
5:23
32
Yara Meijerink
Oldeholtpade
5:29
5:28
33
Marlies Pesman
Wolvega
5:32
5:32
34
Kathelyne Honing
Wolvega
5:34
5:31
35
Lindsay Menger
Wolvega
5:38
5:36
36
Sophie Wiegmink
Wolvega
5:40
5:39
37
Imre Gols
Oldeholtpade
5:40
5:38
38
Danicia Wigarda
Wolvega
5:41
5:37
39
Isa de Vries
Wolvega
5:43
5:42
40
Lieve Oude Lansink
Wolvega
5:46
5:43
41
Ilana Tel
Oldeholtpade
5:49
5:49
42
Maud Coppens
Wolvega
5:50
5:49
43
Sophie Dassen
Wolvega
5:51
5:50
44
Diecke van der Tol
Wolvega
5:51
5:51
45
Lotte Veldman
Wolvega
5:52
5:51
46
Fenna Hofstra
Wolvega
5:54
5:50
47
Ilse Goettsch
Boijl
6:02
6:00
48
Sophie Bos
Steggerda
6:03
6:01
49
Sanne Bakker
Wolvega
6:05
6:04
50
Jaylinn Dekker
Wolvega
6:13
6:12
51
Aimée Prins
Wolvega
6:13
6:13
52
Renate van der Meer
Nijeholtpade
6:31
6:31
53
Marlies vd Schuit
Wolvega
6:33
6:30
54
Susan van der Schuit
Wolvega
6:41
6:41
55
Daphne Bathoorn
Wolvega
6:42
6:42
56
Elize Huitema
Wolvega
6:44
6:41
57
Eline Verbeek
Wolvega
6:45
6:41
58
Maureen Nienhuis
Wolvega
7:06
7:05
JNGS, 1KM J TM9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan de Vries
Nijeholtpade
3:52
3:52
2
Martien Ensing
Wolvega
4:00
3:59
3
Jelger Sinnema
Ternaard
4:03
4:03
4
Hidde Dragstra
Wolvega
4:07
4:05
5
Thom Kamperveen
Wolvega
4:07
4:06
6
Thijs de Jong
Wolvega
4:09
4:09
7
Ruben van Veen
Wolvega
4:12
4:11
8
Sem Meijer
Wolvega
4:14
4:13
9
Thiemo Feenstra
Wolvega
4:14
4:14
10
Giel Betten
Wolvega
4:22
4:22
11
Vigo Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
4:24
4:21
12
Jayden Sleenhoff
Wolvega
4:25
4:24
13
Niels Bakker
Wolvega
4:26
4:25
14
Mitch Steringa
Wolvega
4:27
4:25
15
Rico Hassing
Wolvega
4:27
4:27
16
Rick Kamperveen
Wolvega
4:29
4:26
17
Daan Westerbeek
Wolvega
4:30
4:30
18
Sander Nijdam
Wolvega
4:30
4:28
19
Roan Krikke
Wolvega
4:31
4:30
20
Jorn de Lange
Wolvega
4:32
4:32
21
Ruben Oosten
Wolvega
4:33
4:30
22
Lars Oostra
Wolvega
4:35
4:35
23
Richard Hogeling
Wolvega
4:37
4:36
24
Beorn Ensing
Wolvega
4:39
4:39
25
Keano Boonstra
Wolvega
4:41
4:40
26
Ruben Kemper
Wolvega
4:42
4:41
27
Hidde Elfring
Wolvega
4:43
4:42
28
Leandro Veldhuis
Wolvega
4:43
4:42
29
Sem Vochteloo
Wolvega
4:44
4:41
30
Jeffrey Groen
Wolvega
4:44
4:41
31
Tristan Oosterhof
Wolvega
4:44
4:40
32
Joris Leusink
Nijeholtwolde
4:45
4:43
33
Niels van Veen
Wolvega
4:46
4:45
34
Koen vd Wal
Wolvega
4:46
4:44
35
Lars van Veen
Wolvega
4:48
4:47
36
Jimte de Groot
Wolvega
4:51
4:48
37
Daan Hoogenkamp
Wolvega
4:54
4:53
38
Julian Zanen
Wolvega
4:55
4:54
39
Noah de Vries
Wolvega
4:55
4:54
40
Luca van den Berg
Oldelamer
4:57
4:57
41
Benjamin Rutgers
Ter Idzard
4:57
4:55
42
Michael Elferink
Wolvega
4:59
4:58
43
Sven Bakker
Wolvega
5:00
4:57
44
Lev ten Wolde
Wolvega
5:03
5:01
45
Sam Veenstra
Boijl
5:03
5:02
46
Thijn Bargerbos
Wolvega
5:04
5:01
47
Leonard Geertruida
Wolvega
5:08
5:07
48
Quinten Sinnema
Wolvega
5:09
5:06
49
Julian Mulder
Vinkega
5:10
5:10
50
Ties ter Schure
Ter Idzard
5:10
5:10
51
Ricardo Wigarda
Wolvega
5:11
5:09
52
Justin Kuin
Wolvega
5:17
5:13
53
Jayden Kuin
Wolvega
5:19
5:16
54
Sven Drenth
Wolvega
5:22
5:19
55
Sido Sikkema
Wolvega
5:23
5:21
56
Nick de Jong
Wolvega
5:24
5:23
57
Aiden Hettinga
Wolvega
5:24
5:21
58
Gys Schnoor
Oldeholtpade
5:27
5:27
59
Kyan Scheltinga
Oldeholtpade
5:28
5:27
60
Thyme Dol
Oldeholtpade
5:30
5:29
61
Marti Lubberts
Wolvega
5:34
5:31
62
Matthijs Bathoorn
Wolvega
5:35
5:33
63
Daan Natrop
Wolvega
5:36
5:32
64
Olivier Derk Delfsma
Wolvega
5:39
5:35
65
Jack Verdoorn
Wolvega
5:52
5:48
66
Sem Wardenier
Wolvega
5:54
5:52
67
Lars Brouwer
Wolvega
5:54
5:52
68
Lunceni Donzo
Wolvega
5:56
5:56
69
Sam Vaartjes
Nijeholtpade
5:58
5:57
70
Jordy van der Zee
Wolvega
5:58
5:56
71
Jarno van Veen
Wolvega
6:01
5:58
MSJES, 1KM M 10+
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Ydema
Sonnega
3:51
3:51
2
Eline van Nijkerk
Wolvega
4:01
4:01
3
Michelle Timmer
Assen
4:03
4:02
4
Willeke Bouwhuis
Steggerda
4:05
4:05
5
Elise Ziel
Oldetrijne
4:18
4:18
6
Emma Verbrugge
Noordwolde Fr
4:25
4:23
7
Rianne Pesman
Wolvega
4:27
4:26
8
Britt Mulder
Wolvega
4:32
4:31
9
Hedwig Hoekstra
Nijelamer
4:33
4:32
10
Flore Lenis
Wolvega
4:40
4:40
11
Vera Moedt
Wolvega
4:46
4:46
12
Amber Steenbergen
Noordwolde Fr
4:55
4:53
13
Esmée Hofstra
Wolvega
5:01
5:01
14
Maud van Dijk
Nijetrijne
5:08
5:07
15
Lian Oosterhof
Wolvega
5:10
5:09
16
Noa Oude Lansink
Wolvega
5:11
5:10
17
Berbe Lubberts
Wolvega
5:18
5:17
18
Anouk Ensing
De Blesse
5:29
5:27
19
Sanne Ellen
De Blesse
5:33
5:31
20
Marrit de Moor
Wolvega
5:34
5:34
21
Jenthe Hofstra
Wolvega
5:35
5:32
22
Jasmijn van Dijk
Wolvega
5:36
5:34
23
Bowy Smink
Wolvega
5:43
5:41
24
Roos Hermse
Wolvega
5:45
5:45
25
Maritte Bron
Wolvega
5:46
5:44
26
Wendy Elferink
Wolvega
5:48
5:47
27
Suze van der Wal
Wolvega
5:51
5:51
28
Chenna Smit
Wolvega
5:51
5:51
29
Lieke ter Schuur
Wolvega
5:54
5:53
30
Lieke Kuipers
Wolvega
5:55
5:54
31
Keslyn de Vries
Wolvega
6:00
5:59
32
Mirte Wubs
Wolvega
6:03
6:01
33
Amy van der Zee
Wolvega
6:06
6:06
34
Luna Smink
Wolvega
6:07
6:05
JNGS, 1KM J 10+
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Hof
Wolvega
3:42
3:41
2
Roan Lenis
Wolvega
3:47
3:47
3
Thomas Maatman
Wolvega
3:47
3:47
4
Driek Vogels
Wolvega
3:52
3:52
5
Robin de Jong
Wolvega
3:53
3:53
6
Kyan Melein
Wolvega
3:58
3:55
7
Tein Betten
Wolvega
4:08
4:07
8
Colin de Vries
Oldeholtpade
4:10
4:09
9
Floris Langenbach
Wolvega
4:10
4:08
10
Tim Duiven
Onna
4:11
4:10
11
Finnidi Schokker
Amersfoort
4:12
4:10
12
Daimy van Trappe
Wolvega
4:17
4:16
13
Tijs Minkema
Wolvega
4:19
4:18
14
Melle Schraa
Wolvega
4:21
4:21
15
Erik Veldhuizen
Wolvega
4:21
4:20
16
Wouter Hoogma
Wolvega
4:21
4:21
17
Ynze de Jong
Nijelamer
4:26
4:26
18
Milan Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
4:29
4:28
19
Joart van der Wal
Oldetrijne
4:29
4:28
20
Jordi de Vries
Wolvega
4:32
4:30
21
Isaac Ensing
Wolvega
4:40
4:38
22
Lars Punter
Wolvega
4:45
4:43
23
Kane Betten
Wolvega
4:46
4:44
24
Jens de Groot
Wolvega
4:46
4:46
25
Edyan Delfsma
Wolvega
4:47
4:44
26
Stijn Feenstra
Wolvega
4:47
4:45
27
Jarno Hettinga
Wolvega
4:50
4:47
28
Christiaan Ensing
Wolvega
5:07
5:04
29
Jarno Brouwer
Wolvega
5:16
5:15
30
Lars Heddema
Wolvega
5:21
5:19
31
Mats Lande Timmer
Assen
6:23
6:20
32
Daan de Vries
Nijeholtpade
6:38
6:37
4_VRW, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
15:10
15:10
2
Hinde Fokkema
Nijeberkoop
15:24
15:23
3
Diane Pijl
Wolvega
18:06
17:59
4
Julia Hofstee
Wolvega
18:40
18:39
5
Alinda Kiel
Wolvega
19:06
19:06
6
Robin Nijholt
Ossenzijl
19:09
19:07
7
Mirjam Thomas
Wolvega
19:27
19:24
8
Yvette Bisselink
Nijetrijne
19:49
19:45
9
Eline van der Walle
Wolvega
20:10
20:08
10
Simone Hofstra
Wolvega
20:10
20:08
11
Atsje ter Schure
Willemsoord
21:10
21:06
12
Harmke vd Merk
Noordwolde Fr
21:37
21:30
13
Josta Westenbroek
Wolvega
21:37
21:33
14
Anna Wil de Vries
Kollum
21:50
21:44
15
Carla Lukkes
Wolvega
22:09
22:04
16
Alinda Krikke
Wolvega
22:24
22:20
17
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wolvega
23:08
23:03
18
Sharon Steenbergen
Noordwolde Fr
23:08
23:01
19
Jessica Prinsen
Wolvega
23:14
23:03
20
Alyah de Bruijn
Wolvega
23:29
23:26
21
Danielle Oostra
De Blesse
23:30
23:22
22
Ella Steggerda
Wolvega
23:31
23:28
23
Feinette Brouwer
Gorredijk
23:31
23:21
24
Leonie Hettinga
Steggerda
23:56
23:49
25
Marion Boersma
Steggerda
23:56
23:49
26
Mariska van der Wal
Wolvega
24:04
24:00
27
Anita Blankvoort
Wolvega
24:09
24:01
28
Simone Mulder
Wolvega
24:09
24:02
29
Ingrid Gras
Wolvega
24:11
23:54
30
Angela Spin
Wolvega
24:11
23:53
31
Michelle Timmer
Assen
24:21
24:08
32
Marissa Veldhuizen
Wolvega
24:22
24:09
33
Alida Oosterhoff-Fieten
Vorden
24:29
24:24
34
Elles Jansen
Wolvega
24:52
24:50
35
Marit van der Walle
Wolvega
24:52
24:51
36
Ellen Westenbroek
Wolvega
25:03
24:55
37
Milou de Roos
Wolvega
25:11
24:59
38
Karin de Meer
Wolvega
25:12
25:01
39
Antje Boek
Oldeholtpade
25:24
25:17
40
Minke Krol
Wolvega
25:30
25:24
41
Ytje Marije Streekstra
Ternaard
25:30
25:25
42
Desiree Dijkstra
Wolvega
25:36
25:31
43
Mayke Baas
Wolvega
25:38
25:33
44
Marlies Jonker - Hofstee
Wolvega
25:54
25:45
45
Ester Hofstee
Wolvega
25:54
25:46
46
Linda Siderius
Wolvega
26:09
26:03
47
Niela van der Bij
Noordwolde Fr
26:11
26:02
48
Yvonne Bathoorn
Wolvega
26:17
26:07
49
Carlien vd Schuit-Los
Wolvega
26:17
26:08
50
Ineke Mintjes-Ziel
De Blesse
26:33
26:19
51
Laurita Nanninga
Apeldoorn
26:43
26:38
52
Maaike Modderman
Groningen
26:44
26:26
53
Maartje Reitsma
Wolvega
27:05
26:56
54
Elza van Haarlem
Wolvega
27:17
26:36
55
Brenda Kamperveen
Wolvega
27:21
27:11
56
Harmanne Keijzer-Lubbinge
Nijeveen
27:25
27:14
57
Janine Veldhuizen
Steenwijk
27:31
27:24
58
Norah Steringa
Wolvega
27:52
27:52
59
Karin Legger
Wolvega
27:57
27:55
60
Pietje Halbersma
Wolvega
28:11
28:08
61
Anouk Betten
Wolvega
28:19
27:37
62
Tinie Landman
De Blesse
28:25
28:13
63
Griet Molenaar
De Knipe
28:30
28:17
64
Hannah Glorie
Wolvega
28:35
28:27
65
Naomie Lodewijk
Wolvega
28:39
28:27
66
Gaukje Rooks
Wolvega
28:56
28:52
67
Klasien Smitstra
Nijeholtpade
29:08
29:02
68
Metha Tammens
Wolvega
29:47
29:36
69
Tineke Schokker
Blesdijke
30:06
30:01
70
Jolanda Feenstra
Wolvega
30:07
29:58
71
Farida Visser
Wolvega
30:09
30:00
72
Astrid Stelma
Oldeholtpade
30:30
30:13
73
Anja Visser de Vries
Oldeholtpade
30:30
30:13
74
Gudrun Mietes
Sonnega
30:43
30:28
75
Mariëtte Buiskool
Wolvega
30:50
30:33
76
Judith Ubels
Steggerda
30:51
30:38
77
Aukje van der Meer
Nijeholtpade
30:52
30:43
78
Ineke Landman
Wolvega
30:53
30:42
79
Esther Sijtsema
Ternaard
32:44
32:38
80
Dirkje Nynke Tibma
Ee
32:44
32:40
81
Kelly Jonker
Noordwolde Fr
34:00
33:48
82
Gea Veldhuizen
Wolvega
36:43
36:30
4_MN, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Hofstra
Steenwijk
14:51
14:49
2
Dushan de Bruijn
Wolvega
15:02
14:59
3
Lasse Deems
Wolvega
16:15
16:14
4
Ruben Kamperveen
Wolvega
16:22
16:19
5
Gerard Blaauwhof
Wolvega
16:31
16:29
6
Collin Breed
Dalerveen
16:44
16:42
7
Johan Bouwhuis
Steggerda
16:44
16:43
8
Robin Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
16:53
16:51
9
Ilian Steur
Zwolle
16:53
16:53
10
Jesper Nijdam
Wolvega
17:01
17:01
11
Marcel Faber
Wolvega
17:26
17:23
12
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
17:44
17:42
13
Martin Schokker
Amersfoort
18:43
18:42
14
Boyd Steur
Zwolle
18:48
18:47
15
Cor Trompetter
Wolvega
19:22
19:19
16
Henk Matser
Wolvega
19:49
19:46
17
Tim Beijleveldt
Assen
19:55
19:43
18
Lieuwe Dirksma
Wolvega
21:04
20:49
19
Richard Keizer
Steenwijk
21:30
21:28
20
Jasper t Hooft
Meppel
22:46
22:27
21
Loeka Bles
Wolvega
22:50
22:47
22
Robbert Oosterhof
Wolvega
22:55
22:42
23
Roel Bakker
Wolvega
23:08
22:52
24
Niels Oosterhoff
Vorden
23:33
23:26
25
Gerrit Hoorn
Nijeveen
24:09
23:58
26
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
24:30
24:23
27
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
24:55
24:46
28
Henk de Boer
Wolvega
25:06
24:48
29
Jan H Oosterhof
Wolvega
25:22
25:08
30
Ton Mulder
Wolvega
26:00
25:52
31
Roelof Modderman
Wolvega
26:01
25:42
32
Rayan Mintjes
De Blesse
26:30
26:15
33
Pieter Lubbinge
Nijeveen
27:25
27:14
34
Henry Holtrop
Wolvega
28:32
28:18
35
Merijn Braakman
Sneek
28:34
28:20
36
Maurik Mietes
Sonnega
30:46
30:31
37
Tammo Deems
Wolvega
50:31
50:31
8_VRW, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Wolda
Wolvega
33:59
33:57
2
Fleur van den Nieuwendijk
Alkmaar
40:33
40:29
3
Jacha van der Zandt
Steenwijk
41:33
41:29
4
Coby Achttien
Wolvega
41:33
41:30
5
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
42:15
42:02
6
Reino Bouwhuis Meuleman
Steggerda
42:24
42:18
7
Fetsje Vliegendehond
Wolvega
42:29
42:24
8
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
42:48
42:44
9
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
43:11
43:01
10
Geesje Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
43:26
43:25
11
Nynke Dedden
Sneek
43:32
43:21
12
Petra Nauta
Wolvega
43:43
43:39
13
Carola Haven
Sonnega
43:46
43:34
14
Jacoba Hoeksma
Drogeham
43:57
43:49
15
Victoria Veenstra
Boijl
44:30
44:25
16
Agnieszka Betten
Wolvega
44:58
44:54
17
Sara Vergunst
Oldeberkoop
45:07
45:02
18
Tiny Veen-Dijksma
Wolvega
45:12
45:09
19
Hilly van den Berg
Heerenveen
45:13
45:07
20
Susan van der Vegt
Wolvega
45:20
45:17
21
Ieteke Bosma
Steggerda
45:38
45:23
22
Bianca Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
46:11
46:05
23
Jessica Eleveld
Steenwijk
46:11
46:05
24
Juultje Jansen- Molenaar
Noordwolde Fr
46:17
46:08
25
Saskia Modderman
Wolvega
46:36
46:23
26
Nienke Huitema
Wolvega
47:37
47:33
27
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
48:04
48:00
28
Rina Bijlsma
Oldeberkoop
48:16
48:03
29
Lize Talsma
Tijnje
48:41
48:32
30
Chayen Oosterhof
Nijeholtwolde
49:12
49:09
31
Ester Heddema
Wolvega
49:14
49:04
32
Nynke Van Dijk
Wolvega
49:17
49:10
33
Judith Kol
Steggerda
49:32
49:29
34
Elisabeth Westerveld
Wolvega
49:33
49:23
35
Jolanda Dikkerboom
Wolvega
49:33
49:25
36
Renske Tjeerdsma
Spanga
49:34
49:26
37
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
49:34
49:26
38
José Pen
De Blesse
49:40
49:35
39
Ellen Hoen - Bos
De Blesse
49:41
49:36
40
Carla Eggens
Wolvega
49:42
49:34
41
Ilonka Brundel-Steenbeek
Blesdijke
49:47
49:32
42
Jorien Conradi
Wolvega
49:47
49:36
43
Jolanda Sloot
Wolvega
49:49
49:36
44
Marjan Veensma
Wolvega
50:03
49:49
45
Aartje Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:16
50:01
46
Nathalie Visscher
Genemuiden
50:32
50:20
47
Tilly de Poel
Wolvega
50:32
50:20
48
Janny Nijkamp
Wolvega
50:57
50:54
49
Femmy Prakken
Oldeholtpade
53:12
52:57
50
Agatha Hofstra
Wolvega
53:53
53:43
51
Jantsje Meijerink
Oldeholtpade
56:00
55:51
52
Jackelien de Vries-Majoor
Oldeholtpade
56:01
55:51
53
Annemarie Sorber
Echtenerbrug
58:27
58:11
54
Madeleine van der Kooij
Delfstrahuizen
58:28
58:13
55
Hannie Keuper
Wolvega
1:01:56
1:01:42
8_MN, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Janssen
De Hoeve
29:40
29:39
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
29:58
29:58
3
Stefan de Vries
Wolvega
30:00
29:59
4
Patrick Postma
Heerenveen
30:21
30:21
5
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
30:53
30:51
6
Tom Best
Wolvega
31:11
31:10
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
31:59
31:57
8
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
32:37
32:35
9
Alwin Deems
Wolvega
33:11
33:11
10
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
33:56
33:54
11
Arne Eggens
Wolvega
34:38
34:33
12
Henk Heddema
Wolvega
35:04
35:02
13
Jeroen Prins
Wolvega
35:18
35:16
14
Coen Rijpma
Wolvega
35:28
35:27
15
Henjo Nijholt
Wolvega
35:33
35:33
16
Lowie van der Woude
Wolvega
35:45
35:43
17
Ferdinand Sterkenburg
Wolvega
35:48
35:47
18
Kenny Houtman
Wolvega
35:56
35:52
19
Rene de Boer
Wolvega
36:34
36:28
20
Rene Pijlman
Wolvega
36:43
36:40
21
Menno Baas
Sonnega
36:49
36:47
22
Wessel Nijdam
Wolvega
36:57
36:51
23
Henk Pit
Wolvega
37:14
37:13
24
Willem de Vries
Urk
37:17
37:15
25
Mario Idsinga
Wolvega
37:31
37:18
26
Lennard Hassing
Wolvega
38:03
37:54
27
René Deems
Wolvega
38:05
37:56
28
Martin Nijdam
Wolvega
38:06
38:00
29
Matthias vd Tol
Wolvega
38:20
38:12
30
Schelte Dirksma
Wolvega
38:30
38:29
31
Jacco Verbrugge
Noordwolde Fr
38:31
38:20
32
Peter Wissema
Wolvega
38:34
38:30
33
Ronnie Veen
Wolvega
38:35
38:33
34
Arnold Bouwhuis
Steggerda
38:43
38:37
35
Simon Jonker
Wolvega
39:05
38:52
36
Bas Kranendonk
Steggerda
39:25
39:23
37
Jan van Agteren
Wolvega
39:27
39:21
38
Rogier Drenth
Wolvega
39:34
39:24
39
André Hassing
Wolvega
40:26
40:17
40
Germ Jan de Jong
Wolvega
40:46
40:45
41
Piet Dam
Oldeholtpade
41:42
41:31
42
Marco de Bruine
Wolvega
42:16
42:04
43
Louis de Lange
Wolvega
42:22
42:15
44
Daan Dijkstra
Oldeholtpade
43:17
43:10
45
Ron Pot
De Blesse
43:54
43:42
46
Harold Huizenga
Wolvega
44:02
43:51
47
Hans Bargerbos
Wolvega
44:27
44:20
48
Jan Betten
Wolvega
44:30
44:19
49
Reinder de Haas
Wolvega
45:27
45:18
50
Bram Molenaar
De Knipe
45:42
45:38
51
Wolfgang Dr Maurer
Siegen
45:57
45:49
52
Jan Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
46:37
46:26
53
Bert Schouwstra
Wolvega
47:41
47:25
54
Richard Blom
Enschede
47:49
47:33
55
Henk van der Meer
Wolvega
48:17
48:13
56
René Sloot
Wolvega
49:07
48:54
57
Wouter Deems
Wolvega
52:04
51:49
58
Gerrit Jan Prakken
Oldeholtpade
53:11
52:57
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2017 16:12