Uitslagenlijst City Run Nijverdal

Nijverdal - Zondag 24 september 2017

J4-9, HEUTINK 1K -9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:36
2
Roan Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
3:51
3
Finn Grotenhuis
Nijverdal
4:02
4
Marik Lorkeers
Nijverdal
4:06
5
Jayden Kroeskop
Nijverdal
4:11
6
Daan Landeweerd
Atletics Nijverdal
4:13
7
Luca Knobben
Nijverdal
4:14
8
Maarten de Groot
Atletics Nijverdal
4:14
9
Tom van den Berg
Hellendoorn
4:16
10
Mees van der Veen
Nijverdal
4:17
11
Jetho Burnama
Nijverdal
4:21
12
Tijl Harbers
Nijverdal
4:22
13
Gijs Harbers
Nijverdal
4:23
14
Tije Wagenmans
Hellendoorn
4:24
15
Duncan Horsman
Nijverdal
4:25
16
Twan van Dijken
Nijverdal
4:26
17
Wesley Winters
Hellendoorn
4:30
18
Jens Holsbergen
Deventer
4:30
19
Joris Krukkert
Nijverdal
4:32
20
Herman Brons
Nijverdal
4:33
21
Cas Aalders
Hellendoorn
4:33
22
Joran Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
4:34
23
Mart Nijland
AV Rijssen
4:34
24
Renze Abbink
Nijverdal
4:34
25
Timo Stam
Nijverdal
4:34
26
Sieb Aalders
Hellendoorn
4:35
27
Quinn Harmsen
Nijverdal
4:36
28
Mylan van Harten
Hellendoorn
4:42
29
Twan van der Veen
Nijverdal
4:42
30
Mees Felix
Nijverdal
4:43
31
Jens te Brake
Hellendoorn
4:47
32
Zian Zwiers
Hellendoorn
4:47
33
Ralph Maathuis
Nijverdal
4:48
34
Brm Hofstede
Nijverdal
4:48
35
Koen Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
4:49
36
Ruben Mennelkamp
Hellendoorn
4:54
37
Luca Stellinga
Atletics Nijverdal
4:54
38
Damian Schreurs
Nijverdal
4:56
39
Roef Imhof
Nijverdal
4:59
40
Tim Stokkers
Hellendoorn
5:00
41
Sam Wijnen
Nijverdal
5:00
42
Luuk Van Brussel
Rijssen
5:01
43
Justin Kamp
Nijverdal
5:06
44
Jurre Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
5:07
45
Senn de Jonge
Nijverdal
5:07
46
Mart Alberts
Nijverdal
5:09
47
Mees Oude Luttikhuis
Nijverdal
5:11
48
Chris Wilps
Hellendoorn
5:13
49
Teun Heuver
Hellendoorn
5:13
50
F Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
5:13
51
Thijs te Brake
Hellendoorn
5:13
52
Tymen Berghuis
Nijverdal
5:18
53
Twan Beuwer
Nijverdal
5:19
54
Ryan ten Hove
Nijverdal
5:22
55
Luuk Olthof
Nijverdal
5:23
56
Jesse Hopster
Rijssen
5:23
57
Yasin DÜkel
Rijssen
5:23
58
Lucas Körbl
Nijverdal
5:24
59
Jim Dijkstra
Nijverdal
5:24
60
Senne Bartelink
Nijverdal
5:26
61
Stijn Hegeman
Hellendoorn
5:28
62
Tom Hofstede
Nijverdal
5:32
63
Sverre Pultrum
Nijverdal
5:34
64
Gerrit Rovers
Daarle
5:36
65
Daan Wermink
Nijverdal
5:36
66
Joep Harbers
Nijverdal
5:38
67
Nick Hutterd
Nijverdal
5:41
68
Daan Klerx
Nijverdal
5:47
69
Lucas van Helten
Nijverdal
5:52
70
Pim Kogelman
Nijverdal
5:53
71
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
5:53
72
Thijmen Gerrits
Vroomshoop
5:54
73
Colin Esberts
Nijverdal
5:57
74
Ivan Kamp
Nijverdal
5:57
75
Fabian Bolink
Nijverdal
5:59
76
Nout Heuver
Nijverdal
5:59
77
Kaj van Rhee
Nijverdal
6:10
78
Finn Toenink
Hellendoorn
6:11
79
Thom Samson
Nijverdal
6:12
80
Wout Blom
Hellendoorn
6:14
81
Nils Scheppink
Nijverdal
6:16
82
Tom Hengstman
Daarle
6:16
83
Guus Immink
Hellendoorn
6:16
84
Quinn Middelkamp
Nijverdal
6:18
85
Liam Möller
Nijverdal
6:18
86
Marlise Evers
Nijverdal
6:19
87
Mik Reimert
Hellendoorn
6:23
88
Liam Eeftink
Nijverdal
6:24
89
Jonas ten Hove
Nijverdal
6:24
90
Wout van Dijken
Nijverdal
6:25
91
Yfke Esberts
Nijverdal
6:26
92
Collin Middelkamp
Nijverdal
6:27
93
Niek Poppe
Hellendoorn
6:29
94
Roan vd Berg
Nijverdal
6:29
95
Mees van Kammen
Nijverdal
6:29
96
Seth vd Berg
Nijverdal
6:29
97
Tygo ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
6:30
98
Bas Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
6:31
99
Sem Braamhaar
Nijverdal
6:37
100
Thije Wilterink
Nijverdal
6:46
101
Levi Dahak
Nijverdal
6:50
102
Giel Dahak
Nijverdal
6:50
103
Tibbe Mulder
Nijverdal
6:51
104
Brent Eeftink
Nijverdal
6:57
105
Jari Gorter
Nijverdal
6:57
106
Bram Aijtink
Vriezenveen
7:04
107
Sam Lingmont
Nijverdal
7:06
108
Evan Van Tongeren
Nijverdal
7:08
109
Gijs Wermink
Nijverdal
7:08
110
Daan Eissens
Nijverdal
7:26
111
Kai Jacobs
Hellendoorn
7:29
112
Ivar Jacobs
Hellendoorn
7:29
113
Lars Schwarte
Nijverdal
7:31
114
Quin van Dijk
Nijverdal
7:36
115
Jonathan Konings
Nijverdal
7:41
116
Kyan van Dolen
Nijverdal
7:48
117
Luuk Lepelaar
Nijverdal
7:56
118
Liam Manenschijn
Nijverdal
7:57
119
Noa Schwarte
Nijverdal
8:06
120
Luuk Averesch
Nijverdal
8:13
121
Gijs Borrie
Nijverdal
9:27
122
Hidde Schuurman
Nijverdal
9:34
123
Dex Harmsen
Nijverdal
10:08
124
Lars Blom
Hellendoorn
10:41
125
Jace van der Zee
Hellendoorn
11:35
126
Luca Romate
Nijverdal
12:16
M4-9, HEUTINK 1K -9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
3:44
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
3:45
3
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
3:47
4
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
4:03
5
Indy Voortman
Hellendoorn
4:05
6
Roisin Horsman
Nijverdal
4:14
7
Tess Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
4:19
8
Rosalie Peek
Hellendoorn
4:20
9
Carmen Bruinsma
Nijverdal
4:28
10
Mirthe Gerrits
Vroomshoop
4:33
11
Lieke Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
4:35
12
Loes Nijendijk
Nijverdal
4:35
13
Indy van Vree
Atletics Nijverdal
4:37
14
Lois Knobben
Nijverdal
4:37
15
Kyra ten Hertog
Hellendoorn
4:41
16
Aniek Meijerink
Vroomshoop
4:43
17
Lynn Hallink
Atletics Nijverdal
4:44
18
Noor Hakkert
Hellendoorn
4:44
19
Lenthe Oude Luttikhuis
Nijverdal
4:46
20
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
4:47
21
Anne Lynn Klerx
Nijverdal
4:50
22
Lieke Ros
Nijverdal
4:51
23
Loďs Grotenhuis
Nijverdal
4:52
24
Diede Kamp
Atletics Nijverdal
4:56
25
Lise Braamhaar
Nijverdal
4:57
26
Sylvie Rodijk
Nijverdal
4:59
27
Milou Poorte
Nijverdal
5:04
28
Eliv Tijhof
Nijverdal
5:04
29
Lieke Hutterd
Nijverdal
5:04
30
Esmee Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
5:05
31
Dani Zwiers
Nijverdal
5:05
32
Danique Blom
Hellendoorn
5:08
33
Indy Dasselaar
Hellendoorn
5:11
34
Brechje Ponsteen
Nijverdal
5:13
35
Nikki Hemmink
Nijverdal
5:14
36
Julian Zwiers
Nijverdal
5:15
37
Lizz Toenink
Hellendoorn
5:15
38
Silke Machielsen
Nijverdal
5:17
39
Ceylin Dükel
Rijssen
5:18
40
Sanne Gerritsen
Nijverdal
5:19
41
Sterre Poppe
Nijverdal
5:20
42
Linde Hopster
Rijssen
5:21
43
Fleur van Uffelen
Nijverdal
5:24
44
TesS Hallink
Hellendoorn
5:31
45
Liz Grondhuis
Nijverdal
5:32
46
Sophie Santema
Nijverdal
5:34
47
Thura Pultrum
Nijverdal
5:34
48
Naolin Tijhof
Nijverdal
5:34
49
Carlijn Stam
Nijverdal
5:35
50
Lise Van Brussel
Rijssen
5:36
51
Lynn Poppe
Hellendoorn
5:36
52
Jasmijn Beldman
Nijverdal
5:39
53
Madelief Peek
Hellendoorn
5:39
54
Suus Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
5:43
55
Evi Nijhuis
Nijverdal
5:43
56
Vanja Holtkamp
Nijverdal
5:44
57
Kira Beuwer
Nijverdal
5:46
58
Fija Nijen Twilhaar
Nijverdal
5:47
59
Fleur Morrenhof
Nijverdal
5:48
60
Ise Engbers
Atletics Nijverdal
5:49
61
Lieke klein Haarhuis
Harbrinkhoek
5:52
62
Meike Hegeman
Hellendoorn
5:52
63
Isabeau Verdriet
Nijverdal
5:53
64
Nore Samson
Nijverdal
5:54
65
Amy Dijkstra
Nijverdal
5:55
66
Hanne Fransen
Nijverdal
5:56
67
Merle Meijerink
Vroomshoop
5:58
68
Tessa Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
5:58
69
Amber Veenman
Nijverdal
5:59
70
Yfke Abbink
Nijverdal
6:00
71
Tess Visser
Nijverdal
6:00
72
Jasmijn Egerts
Nijverdal
6:00
73
Luna Hoogsteder
Nijverdal
6:00
74
Lisa Morrenhof
Nijverdal
6:01
75
Isa Doedens
Nijverdal
6:02
76
Sanne Haarman
Goor '75
6:05
77
Luca Manenschijn
Nijverdal
6:05
78
Alysha Knol
Rijssen
6:13
79
Lisanne Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
6:15
80
Marith Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
6:18
81
Sophie Krukkert
Nijverdal
6:22
82
Anouk Vruggink
Nijverdal
6:26
83
Niek Gerritsen
Nijverdal
6:27
84
Tess Hengstman
Daarle
6:29
85
Loes Knapen
Nijverdal
6:29
86
Roos Hegeman
Nijverdal
6:30
87
Lisanne Verbeek
Nijverdal
6:32
88
Eva Alberts
Nijverdal
6:33
89
Lynn Arnold
Nijverdal
6:33
90
Myrthe Winters
Hellendoorn
6:34
91
Roos Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
6:35
92
Imke Slooyer
Hellendoorn
6:37
93
Maartje Immink
Hellendoorn
6:38
94
Lotte Stam
Nijverdal
6:38
95
Eva Holtkamp
Nijverdal
6:40
96
Vere Spiele
Hellendoorn
6:40
97
Lindy Hodes
Nijverdal
6:42
98
Dieke Harbers
Nijverdal
6:44
99
Livia Post
Nijverdal
6:44
100
Lize Dekker
Nijverdal
6:45
101
Rosa-Linn Rozema
Nijverdal
6:45
102
Anne Nijboer
Nijverdal
6:53
103
Yfke Flim
Nijverdal
6:55
104
Noor Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
6:58
105
Robynn Schwarte
Nijverdal
7:02
106
Liv Harmsen
Nijverdal
7:02
107
Lynn Van Tongeren
Nijverdal
7:08
108
Sanna Borrie
Nijverdal
7:10
109
Noralyn Verdriet
Nijverdal
7:11
110
Maaike van 't Hart
Dalfsen
7:15
111
Maud Welleweerd
Nijverdal
7:17
112
Anne Schwarte
Nijverdal
7:31
113
Saar Kelder
Nijverdal
7:36
114
Liv Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
7:36
115
Jula van der Bos
Nijverdal
7:36
116
Julia Hemmink
Nijverdal
7:46
117
Devi van Rhee
Nijverdal
7:48
118
Sarah van den Heuvel
Nijverdal
7:49
119
Jill Knapen
Nijverdal
8:08
120
Charissa Schreurs
Nijverdal
8:09
121
Sam Schwarte
Atletics Nijverdal
8:11
122
Lyn van Dolen
Nijverdal
8:27
123
Dana de Lange
Nijverdal
8:33
124
Emma Krukkert
Nijverdal
8:39
125
Roos van Gaal
Nijverdal
8:48
126
Lauren de Lange
Nijverdal
8:54
127
Annelyn Egberts
Nijverdal
8:57
128
Noa Roelofs
Nijverdal
9:29
129
Ella Goselink
Wierden
9:41
130
Floor Hegeman
Daarle
10:08
131
Liz Romate
Nijverdal
10:08
132
Lisa Scholten
Nijverdal
10:11
133
Emma Bruggink
Nijverdal
10:33
J1012, HEUTINK 1K -9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Wijn
Nijverdal
12:32
J1215, HEUTINK 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
9:19
9:18
2
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
9:26
9:24
3
Cas Holsbergen
Rijssen
9:29
9:29
4
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
9:36
9:35
5
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
9:45
9:44
6
Ruben Hartkamp
Nijverdal
11:13
11:11
7
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
11:38
11:34
8
Jochem ter Haar
Nijverdal
11:54
11:48
9
Bram Klein Haarhuis
Harbrinkhoek
11:57
11:54
10
Joël Kamp
Atletics Nijverdal
11:59
11:54
11
Sivan Lorkeers
Nijverdal
12:02
11:58
12
Jesse Machielsen
Nijverdal
12:07
12:04
13
Mike Legebeke
Hellendoorn
13:37
13:32
14
Ming Neutel
Nijverdal
14:15
14:15
15
Moreno Drost
Hellendoorn
14:21
14:14
16
Gijs Nijendijk
Nijverdal
14:22
14:17
17
Roan Lammertink
14:40
14:34
18
Dante Spenkelink
Hellendoorn
14:40
14:34
19
Meijke ter Haar
Nijverdal
16:18
16:11
20
Fabian Wilms
Nijverdal
19:55
19:50
M1215, HEUTINK 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Smal
Hellendoorn
10:04
10:03
2
Iris Poelakker
HCHN Meisjes C1
10:19
10:18
3
Iris Spijkerman
Nijverdal
10:30
10:28
4
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:36
10:36
5
Sophie van Uffelen
HCHN Meisjes C1
10:46
10:44
6
Laure Nijhoff
HCHN Meisjes C1
11:28
11:27
7
Madelief van der Ploeg
HCHN Meisjes C1
11:31
11:29
8
Maud te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
11:41
11:39
9
Loes Koelman
Atletics Nijverdal
11:43
11:42
10
Sophie Burlovics
HCHN Meisjes C1
11:46
11:42
11
Celeste de Vries
HCHN Meisjes C1
11:49
11:46
12
Louise de Vries
HCHN Meisjes D1
11:56
11:53
13
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:57
11:56
14
Mayra Joor
HCHN Meisjes C1
12:06
12:04
15
Demi Nijenkamp
HCHN Meisjes C1
12:19
12:15
16
Berrit van Petersen
HCHN Meisjes D1
12:19
12:18
17
Wendel Ponsteen
HCHN Meisjes C1
12:37
12:33
18
Manoa Boerkamp
HCHN Meisjes C1
12:45
12:42
19
Dimphy Nieland
Atletics Nijverdal
12:55
12:53
20
Lyanne Laverman
HCHN Meisjes C1
13:19
13:16
21
Indy Gieliam
HCHN Meisjes C1
13:20
13:20
22
Brechtje Schmitz
HCHN Meisjes C1
13:23
13:19
23
Sanne Visser
HCHN Meisjes D1
13:25
13:23
24
Lotte Tjeerdsma
HCHN Meisjes D1
13:25
13:23
25
Myrthe Vos
Nijverdal
13:35
13:28
26
Merel Slot
HCHN Meisjes D1
13:36
13:32
27
Jayda Stokman
HCHN Meisjes D1
13:50
13:47
28
Isabelle van Eunen
HCHN Meisjes D1
13:50
13:46
29
Mirthe Willems
Nijverdal
14:20
14:14
30
Sam Ammerlaan
HCHN Meisjes D1
15:00
14:58
31
Amber Willems
Nijverdal
15:39
15:33
32
Charlotte Tijhuis
HCHN Meisjes D1
15:40
15:37
33
Tara Pennings
HCHN Meisjes D1
15:41
15:38
34
Noor van der Wal
HCHN Meisjes D1
16:13
16:11
35
Merel Laverman
HCHN Meisjes D1
16:20
16:16
36
Julia Aaltink
Nijverdal
17:16
17:14
37
Chayenne Wilms
Nijverdal
19:08
19:03
38
Lysanne Legebeke
Hellendoorn
19:46
19:40
39
Danisha Legebeke
Hellendoorn
19:47
19:41
40
Bente Krukkert
Nijverdal
20:32
20:32
J1618, HEUTINK 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniël van DenWeg
Nijverdal
12:59
12:51
2
Edward Huisman
TEACHER TO BEAT
15:07
14:59
M1618, HEUTINK 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Hogeman
TEACHER TO BEAT
11:18
11:11
2
Leonie van Aarsen
Nijverdal
14:07
13:35
3
Erna Heuver
TEACHER TO BEAT
15:07
14:58
4
Carlijn ter Avest
TEACHER TO BEAT
16:18
16:09
MSEN, ZORGSAAM 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
16:45
16:44
2
Danny Paalman
Holten
16:55
16:54
3
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
17:14
17:13
4
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
17:26
17:25
5
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
17:33
17:32
6
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
18:26
18:25
7
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
18:43
18:41
8
Marten ten Kleij
Nijverdal
18:45
18:43
9
Lars Spijkerman
Nijverdal
18:48
18:47
10
Thijs Terlouw
Spurt '88
18:53
18:52
11
Wilfries Krukkert
Nijverdal
19:07
19:05
12
Luuk Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
19:23
19:19
13
Ferry van de Berg
Hellendoorn
19:29
19:26
14
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
19:45
19:43
15
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
20:17
20:12
16
Frank Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
20:19
20:14
17
René Kamphuis
Rijssen
20:20
20:18
18
Jasper Gerard
Nijverdal
20:30
20:16
19
Rik Dommerholt
Atletics Nijverdal
20:32
20:21
20
Bert de Lange
Lemelerveld
20:42
20:41
21
Nick Boonstra
LAAC Twente
20:56
20:51
22
Michiel Mooijman
Enschede
20:56
20:52
23
Jasper Hengstman
Atletics Nijverdal
21:03
20:59
24
Carlos van Rhee
Hellendoorn
21:11
21:09
25
Roy Veld
Hengelo Ov
21:14
20:55
26
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
21:32
21:30
27
Stefan Boeve
Hellendoorn
21:35
21:23
28
Rob Alferink
Team Zorgsaam
21:35
21:04
29
Edwin Dollekamp
Enschede
21:50
21:43
30
Jasper Huzen
Atletics Nijverdal
21:55
21:49
31
Sebastiaan Bruggink
ASV
22:12
22:06
32
Rik Eertink
Nijverdal
22:19
22:08
33
Gerard Meijerink
Vroomshoop
22:22
21:42
34
Joris Brouwer
Groningen
22:24
22:13
35
Mark Wolfkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
22:26
22:04
36
Andy van der Stouw
Nijverdal
22:29
22:24
37
Rob Middelkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
22:31
22:23
38
Björn Hegeman
Wierden
22:37
22:23
39
Rob van Egmond
Team Reflex
22:43
21:49
40
Bernard Kruif
Albergen
22:50
22:38
41
Mark Boshoeve
Nijverdal
23:43
23:36
42
Tim Rodijk
Nijverdal
23:43
23:32
43
Rick Mulder
Nijverdal
23:44
23:35
44
Hennie Fiet
Wijhe
23:46
23:01
45
Dylan ten Hove
Nijverdal
23:50
23:40
46
Wouter Velding
Nijverdal
23:59
23:49
47
Martijn van Huffelen
Nijverdal
24:07
23:17
48
Emiel Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
24:08
24:01
49
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
24:10
23:48
50
Tijmen Koster
Wierden
24:13
24:00
51
Martin Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
24:20
24:10
52
Sjaak Zandbergen
Vriezenveen
24:24
23:56
53
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
24:25
24:03
54
Martijn Rutgers
Nijverdal
24:26
24:21
55
Wout Goselink
Wierden
24:46
23:59
56
Tim Van Kammen
Nijverdal
24:50
24:35
57
Stefan Nekkers
Nijverdal
24:56
24:43
58
Rene Averesch
Nijverdal
24:57
24:47
59
Rutger Zonnebeld
Nijverdal
24:58
24:48
60
Tim Gerrits
Vroomshoop
24:59
24:19
61
Gijs ten Broeke
Nijverdal
25:00
24:19
62
Floris Steinhage
Team Reflex
25:00
24:07
63
Luuk van der Horn
Hellendoorn
25:01
24:33
64
Ivo Wijnhoff
Nijverdal
25:01
24:58
65
Jaap Hiestand
Oldenzaal
25:04
24:45
66
Joost Dekker
Vroomshoop
25:06
24:20
67
Arnout Pijs
Hellendoorn
25:33
25:06
68
Ramon Zomer
Team Reflex
25:48
24:57
69
Tjeert-Jan
Nijverdal
25:59
25:37
70
Arjan Meijerink
Clinic Diepe Hel
26:16
26:00
71
Bram Hannink
Nijverdal
26:33
26:05
72
Tim Welbergen
Nijverdal
26:37
26:25
73
Thijs Nieboer
Nijverdal
27:25
27:04
74
Marc Schwarte
Clinic Diepe Hel
27:41
27:32
75
Mart Lüchies
Nijverdal
27:46
27:14
76
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
27:49
27:33
77
Justin Posthuma
Nijverdal
27:54
27:32
78
Mike Vergouwen
Hellendoorn
28:07
27:44
79
Jurmen Koedijk
Nijverdal
28:38
28:25
80
Simon Brink
Nijverdal
28:53
28:27
81
Peter Scholten
Goor
28:57
28:33
82
Steef Blikman
Nijverdal
29:00
28:51
83
Erik Welleweerd
Nijverdal
29:06
28:36
84
Nick Westendorp
Raalte
29:11
28:27
85
Alex Fiet
Nijverdal
29:17
28:34
86
Stefan Domhof
Ekelenkamp B.V.
29:27
29:03
87
Robbin ter Hedde
Team Reflex
29:42
28:48
88
Patrick Braakman
Wierden
29:46
29:36
89
Edwin Deijk
Nijverdal
29:49
29:20
90
Alco Hopster
Rijssen
29:52
29:30
91
Jurjen de Jager
Rijssen
29:56
29:08
92
Thomas Engberink
Nijverdal
30:26
29:48
93
Alexander Titsing
Nijverdal
30:39
29:43
94
Jochem Kremer
Nijverdal
31:26
30:53
95
Ruben Scheper
IJhorst
32:35
31:57
96
Martijn Twilhaar
Nijverdal
33:34
32:46
97
Marc Twilhaar
Nijverdal
34:33
34:22
98
Gert-Jan Hallink
Zwolle
35:02
34:23
99
Ricardo Krosman
Hellendoorn
35:03
34:42
100
Lars Bekke
Nijverdal
37:21
36:43
101
Leroy Refos
Hoofddorp
39:01
38:22
102
Dennie Middag
Nijverdal
39:16
38:37
M40, ZORGSAAM 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
17:37
17:37
2
Jorrit Stokvis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:45
18:42
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
18:58
18:57
4
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
19:50
19:47
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:56
19:54
6
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:59
19:56
7
Patrick ter Brugge
Team Zorgsaam
20:07
20:04
8
Bert Lüchies
Nijverdal
20:09
20:04
9
Dennis Visser
Atletics Nijverdal
20:21
20:17
10
Onno Knobbe
Atletics Nijverdal
20:21
20:17
11
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
20:45
20:43
12
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
21:11
21:09
13
Sander Pelu
Hellendoorn
21:32
21:27
14
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
22:08
22:05
15
René van Brussel
Clinic Diepe Hel
22:46
22:40
16
Rob Lammertink
22:50
22:37
17
Remko Spenkelink
Hellendoorn
22:50
22:38
18
Bart Berentschot
Clinic Diepe Hel
22:53
22:46
19
Laurens de Vos
Clinic Diepe Hel
23:13
23:04
20
Marcel Bouwhuis
Clinic Diepe Hel
23:47
23:41
21
Herbert Preuter
Hellendoorn
23:48
23:36
22
Andre Gottemaker
Auto Aaltink
23:55
23:46
23
Richard Heimeriks
Nijverdal
24:03
23:59
24
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
24:10
24:02
25
Gerben Holtmaat
Clinic Diepe Hel
24:17
23:27
26
Herald Arnold
Nijverdal
24:22
24:06
27
Henry Koster
Wierden
24:32
24:19
28
Wilfred Wijnhof
Nijverdal
24:54
24:51
29
Roy Hemmink
Clinic Diepe Hel
24:57
24:48
30
Edwin Gerrits
Vroomshoop
25:04
24:24
31
Nico van Dellen
Atletics Nijverdal
25:25
25:18
32
Barton Braamhaar
Nijverdal
27:02
26:54
33
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
27:23
26:57
34
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:25
27:20
35
Remco Roebers
Goor
27:58
27:33
36
Wilfred Paalman
Nijverdal
28:11
27:50
37
Andre Winkels
Wierden
28:11
27:48
38
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:07
28:40
39
Gert Hartkamp
Nijverdal
29:34
28:41
40
Arnold Titsing
Nijverdal
29:40
28:44
41
Sylvain Bruggeman
Nijverdal
29:40
29:09
42
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
30:32
29:52
43
Vincent van 't Hart
Dalfsen
32:12
31:23
44
Wido Ekelenkamp
Ekelenkamp B.V.
32:30
32:04
M50, ZORGSAAM 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
20:14
20:13
2
HenkJan Meier
Spurt '88
21:54
21:50
3
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:05
22:58
4
Iwan Boessenkool
Hellendoorn
23:29
23:21
5
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
23:40
23:37
6
Eric Wemmenhove
Nijverdal
24:37
24:31
7
Manfred Körbl
Nijverdal
24:56
24:46
8
Alfred Ruiter
Nijverdal
25:53
25:44
9
Gert Morsink
Clinic Diepe Hel
27:25
27:09
10
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
27:29
27:06
11
Bert Hoogenkamp
Nijverdal
29:00
28:30
12
Ron Muldet
Atletics Nijverdal
29:39
29:23
13
Hans Haas
Wierden
29:58
29:14
14
Ron Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
30:23
29:53
15
Jan List
Goor
30:49
30:35
16
Bert Stellinga
Clinic Diepe Hel
31:21
30:51
17
Fred Slijkhuis
Nijverdal
31:29
30:47
18
Benno de Jong
Nijverdal
31:33
30:59
19
Paul Walraven
Team Reflex
31:50
30:56
20
Berend Schreurs
Nijverdal
34:53
34:09
21
Jan Zijderveld
Nijverdal
36:44
36:03
22
John Johannes
Nijverdal
39:02
38:22
23
Gerard Kleinjan
Lemele
41:43
41:07
M60, ZORGSAAM 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Broeks
Atletics Nijverdal
22:14
22:10
2
Gerhard Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
26:22
26:14
3
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
26:58
26:43
4
Willy Hoppen
Nijverdal
27:09
26:40
5
Ferdinand Bonhof
Nijverdal
28:12
27:25
6
Jan ter Avest
Nijverdal
30:19
29:48
7
Erik Souverijn
Atletics Nijverdal
30:34
30:06
8
Gerrit Mulder
Wierden
30:53
30:43
9
Hans de Klein
Nijverdal
31:39
31:14
10
Jo Hobert
Nijverdal
32:43
31:57
11
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
33:10
32:38
12
Bert Gerrits
Atletics Nijverdal
34:19
33:42
13
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
35:19
34:45
14
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
36:57
36:41
15
Eric Rakers
RTV Oost
37:45
37:07
VSEN, ZORGSAAM 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Krommendijk
Atletics Nijverdal
19:52
19:51
2
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
19:54
19:52
3
Elke Pronk
Team Zorgsaam
19:56
19:55
4
Jolanda Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
20:43
20:40
5
Monica Nap
Nijverdal
21:38
21:29
6
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
LAAC Twente
21:58
21:53
7
Patty Buiten - ter Harmsel
Nijverdal
22:23
22:22
8
Norwien Bruinsma
Nijverdal
23:15
23:12
9
Lyan Kamphuis-Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
23:18
23:14
10
Joyce Braamhaar
Atletics Nijverdal
23:43
23:41
11
Monique Hutterd
Auto Aaltink
23:48
23:43
12
Laura Grootenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
23:55
23:51
13
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
24:02
24:00
14
Riande van Weezep
Wierden
24:03
23:50
15
Helen Blom
Auto Aaltink
24:11
24:04
16
Carolijn Wörnen
Nijverdal
24:37
24:31
17
Rubia Aal
Nijverdal
24:40
24:29
18
Rubia Aal
Nijverdal
24:42
24:31
19
Janet Aijtink
Twenterand
24:54
24:32
20
Yvonne Berghuis
Nijverdal
25:04
24:55
21
Jody SANS
Atletics Nijverdal
25:08
25:00
22
Jorien Brinkers
Markelo
25:31
24:56
23
Bianca Beuwer
Atletics Nijverdal
25:36
25:21
24
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
26:09
25:51
25
Marloes Nijkamp
Nieuwleusen
26:26
26:07
26
Annemiek Machielsen
Nijverdal
26:26
26:20
27
Lynn Leferink
Enter
26:27
26:06
28
Claudia Stam
Nijverdal
26:32
26:15
29
Janike Lammers
Wierden
26:33
26:19
30
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
27:04
26:55
31
Martha Pultrum
Nijverdal
27:11
26:20
32
Vivian Vroom
Nijverdal
27:12
33
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
27:17
26:41
34
Marloes op den Dries
Nijverdal
27:21
27:08
35
Leandra van der Burgh
Clinic Diepe Hel
27:36
27:29
36
Liesbeth Klompenmaker Nev
Nijverdal
27:45
26:59
37
Maria Bronsvoort
Clinic Diepe Hel
27:55
27:41
38
Marleen Bergman
Nijverdal
28:26
28:12
39
Pam Schwarte
Atletics Nijverdal
28:30
28:21
40
Carlien Kreileman
Clinic Diepe Hel
28:36
28:22
41
Mirjam Meijerink
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
28:40
27:59
42
Floor van der Ploeg
Nijverdal
28:40
28:35
43
Lauri ter Brugge
Nijverdal
28:54
28:29
44
Judith Schoenmaker
Hellendoorn
29:09
28:16
45
Eline van Dam
Clinic Diepe Hel
29:22
28:46
46
Susan Beuving
Nijverdal
29:27
28:29
47
Marleen van Elburg
Hellendoorn
29:33
28:41
48
Debbie Poppe
Ekelenkamp B.V.
29:38
29:14
49
Demi de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
29:39
29:02
50
Geralda Melenberg
Den Ham Ov
29:51
29:41
51
Wendy Ligtenberg
Nijverdal
29:53
29:02
52
Diane Marsman
Team Ekelenkamp BV
29:53
29:30
53
Shirin Broeze
Team Zorgsaam
29:54
29:20
54
Inge van der Veen
Nijverdal
29:57
29:32
55
Simone Fiet
Nijverdal
29:58
29:16
56
Geertje van Stuijvenberg
Nijverdal
29:59
29:53
57
Eva Burlovics
Nijverdal
29:59
29:44
58
Mariska ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
30:12
29:43
59
Nina Gerritsen
Nijverdal
30:13
29:31
60
Martine van den Berg
Team Zorgsaam
30:13
30:02
61
Emma
Nijverdal
30:14
29:47
62
Lilian Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
30:15
29:48
63
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
30:24
29:41
64
Charlotte Broekmate
Nijverdal
30:34
30:06
65
Heleen Hegeman
Nijverdal
30:36
30:22
66
Lisette Dollekamp
Nijverdal
30:37
30:17
67
Tineke Maris
Nijverdal
30:38
30:18
68
Tessa Hegeman
Nijverdal
30:39
30:19
69
Diana Harleman
Clinic Diepe Hel
30:42
29:51
70
Manon Romate
Nijverdal
30:42
29:52
71
Lisan Legtenberg
Lemelerveld
30:43
30:25
72
Anne Marie van der Veen
Nijverdal
30:45
30:20
73
Eline Schoenmaker
Wierden
31:00
30:04
74
Milou Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
31:04
30:16
75
Fleur Klooster
Nijverdal
31:05
30:44
76
Inge Stokvis
Nijverdal
31:06
30:37
77
Marijke Stokvis
Nijverdal
31:06
30:38
78
Liesbeth Mengerink
Nijverdal
31:10
30:56
79
Laura Poortman
Rijssen
31:29
30:42
80
Rian Peeters
Rijssen
31:29
30:41
81
Renate Loohuis
Rijssen
31:33
31:01
82
Martine Tijs
Luttenberg
31:36
31:01
83
Angelique Wetering
Nijverdal
31:47
31:15
84
Linda Westerik
Vroomshoop
31:57
31:23
85
Manon Dasselaar
Hellendoorn
31:58
31:07
86
Nienke Dollekamp
Team Zorgsaam
32:07
31:36
87
Dominique Smeenk-Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
32:22
31:31
88
Marissa Reinders
Team Reflex
32:26
31:32
89
Wendy Bosch
Vroomshoop
32:27
32:09
90
Jody Estie
Nijverdal
32:28
32:22
91
Stephanie Schuurman
Team Reflex
32:32
31:37
92
Judith van Essen
Nijverdal
32:36
31:43
93
Liesbeth Harmsen
Lochem
32:38
32:23
94
Marjolein Stevens
Hellendoorn
32:38
31:53
95
Loek ten Broeke
Nijverdal
32:47
32:06
96
Lysette Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
32:47
32:00
97
Irma Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
32:48
32:35
98
Angela Mollink
Daarle
32:49
32:18
99
Aniek Kinds
Hellendoorn
32:50
32:07
100
Stephanie Geldof
Neede
32:54
32:33
101
Dorien Knobben
Nijverdal
32:58
32:16
102
Berdine Haan
Nijverdal
32:59
32:43
103
Marlies Hopster
Rijssen
33:00
32:36
104
Renate Lemmens
Nijverdal
33:02
32:44
105
Daniek Euren
Nijverdal
33:02
32:44
106
Mariska Bartelink
Nijverdal
33:07
32:19
107
Lidian Brakert
Nijverdal
33:12
32:55
108
Berthine van Huffelen
Nijverdal
33:15
32:25
109
Lieke Wijnen
Team Reflex
33:18
32:26
110
Marlise Evers-Aarts
Atletics Nijverdal
33:23
32:51
111
Aniek Rolleman
Rijssen
33:23
32:37
112
Nathalie Spanjer
Nieuwleusen
33:24
33:03
113
Kim Velthof
Nijverdal
33:25
33:08
114
Joy Estie
Nijverdal
33:28
33:22
115
Dianne Leuveld
Hengelo
33:29
33:12
116
Marleen Nijen Twilhaar
Atletics Nijverdal
33:38
32:51
117
Meike Eilert
Lemelerveld
33:39
33:21
118
Belinda Brandwacht
Clinic Diepe Hel
33:51
33:15
119
Lotte Schulenburg
Nijverdal
33:54
33:24
120
Anneke Dorlas
Nijverdal
33:55
32:58
121
Marloes Houkema
Nijverdal
33:56
32:58
122
Mieke Dijkstra
Nijverdal
33:59
33:27
123
Miranda Waanders-Plas
Rijssen
33:59
33:47
124
Joyce Mondeel
Nijverdal
34:05
33:34
125
Aleid Dahak
Nijverdal
34:16
33:43
126
Jenneke Fidom
Nijverdal
34:20
33:24
127
Alieke Meulman
Nijverdal
34:36
33:58
128
Lisanne Meulman
Nijverdal
34:36
33:59
129
Esther van Dijk
Hellendoorn
34:42
33:59
130
Laila Veenker
Nijverdal
34:47
34:16
131
Ingrid Kamp
Atletics Nijverdal
34:53
34:20
132
Ben Bakker
Nijverdal
34:55
34:23
133
Veronique van Leusen
Nijverdal
34:56
34:26
134
Bianca Roebers
Goor
34:58
34:34
135
Liessette Souverijn
Nijverdal
35:01
34:22
136
Laura Gasthuis
Nijverdal
35:01
34:22
137
Doréanne Welleweerd
Zwolle
35:02
34:24
138
Sonja Eektimmerman
Raalte
35:25
35:18
139
Marloes van Vree
Nijverdal
35:27
35:00
140
Miranda Krosman
Hellendoorn
35:28
35:08
141
Irma Finke
Hellendoorn
35:31
34:49
142
Joanne Haarman
Goor
35:54
35:29
143
Elise Reijnders
Nijverdal
36:02
35:44
144
Annelies Gerrits
Lemele
36:02
35:27
145
Paulien Van der Vegt
Hellendoorn
36:05
35:32
146
Anneke Takken
Nijverdal
36:14
35:48
147
Katarina Tucker Spijksma
Clinic Diepe Hel
36:48
35:51
148
Herriëtte Slooijer
Nijverdal
36:48
36:12
149
Lenneke Lingmont
Nijverdal
37:16
36:38
150
Marjon Stobbelaar
Hellendoorn
37:34
37:21
151
Marlou Olthof
Nijverdal
37:34
37:15
152
Maaike Meijerink
Rijssen
37:59
37:13
153
Marloes Averesch
Nijverdal
38:33
38:14
154
Petra Boeve
Nijverdal
38:35
37:48
155
Francisca van Losser
Nijverdal
38:36
37:56
156
Ramona Luby
Rijssen
38:42
37:46
157
Karen Middag
Almelo
39:16
38:38
158
Rosalie Zijderveld
Nijverdal
39:53
39:13
159
Mirjam Braakman
ASV
40:53
40:04
160
Marlijn Kleinjan
Lemele
41:42
41:06
161
Christa Brinks
Rijssen
42:29
41:43
V40, ZORGSAAM 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Freris
Atletics Nijverdal
22:35
22:32
2
Arenda Könnecke
TION
23:08
23:05
3
Nancy Arnold
Nijverdal
24:19
24:03
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
26:19
26:08
5
Renate Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
26:28
26:02
6
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
26:30
26:27
7
Maroesja van Beek
Ekelenkamp B.V.
26:39
26:35
8
Heidi van Egmond
Atletics Nijverdal
26:40
26:16
9
Ingrid Besten
Raalte
27:23
27:07
10
Marina Piek
Atletics Nijverdal
27:34
27:30
11
Monique de Booy
Atletics Nijverdal
27:45
26:58
12
Miranda Felix
Atletics Nijverdal
27:50
27:32
13
Sheila Klomp
Nijverdal
27:52
27:45
14
Daniele Aaltink
Auto Aaltink
28:09
28:01
15
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
28:39
28:22
16
Irene van der Ploeg
Nijverdal
28:40
28:35
17
Dolien ter Brugge
Nijverdal
28:55
28:28
18
Annemieke Kolthof
Nijverdal
29:21
29:04
19
Gerda Remmelts
Hellendoorn
29:30
28:44
20
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
29:34
28:42
21
Ildikó Middelkamp
Nijverdal
29:34
28:49
22
Annemieke Bijpost
Rijssen
29:44
28:49
23
Anne-Lies van Heun
Nijverdal
29:47
29:20
24
Cindy Dekker
Ekelenkamp B.V.
29:48
29:25
25
Karola Drost
Clinic Diepe Hel
29:56
29:49
26
Annelies Hosmar
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
29:57
29:45
27
Karin Scholten
Nijverdal
30:00
29:14
28
Nicole Nijland
Rijssen
30:02
29:33
29
Rianne Immink
Hellendoorn
30:13
29:59
30
Jeanette Slooyer
Hellendoorn
30:14
29:59
31
Marjo van der Velde
Den Ham Ov
30:14
29:58
32
Manon Ponsteen
Nijverdal
30:15
29:58
33
Marjolein Jacobs
Hellendoorn
30:25
30:00
34
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
30:30
30:14
35
Tanja Alferink
Clinic Diepe Hel
30:51
30:17
36
Dianne Alferink
Clinic Diepe Hel
30:51
30:18
37
Jenny Bontekoe
Nijverdal
30:52
30:24
38
Lydia Leurink
Almelo
30:53
30:02
39
Heleen Harbers
Clinic Diepe Hel
31:04
30:29
40
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
31:07
30:42
41
Karin Hofman
Clinic Diepe Hel
31:21
30:52
42
Henriette Koster-Vinkers
Wierden
31:22
31:02
43
Francis Tibben
Team RTV Oost
31:25
30:50
44
Marja Meenhuis
Nijverdal
31:32
31:15
45
Jeanette Greven
Clinic Diepe Hel
31:35
30:59
46
Joke Greiving
Nijverdal
31:40
31:30
47
Karen Wever
Atletics Nijverdal
32:13
31:55
48
Krista ten Berge
Nijverdal
32:21
31:27
49
Yvonne Veneman
Nijverdal
32:31
31:46
50
Marianne Brink
Nijverdal
32:31
31:47
51
Jeannette Nijendijk
Nijverdal
32:32
31:50
52
Ada Pronk
Marienheem
32:38
31:53
53
Willemien Berkenbos
Hellendoorn
32:40
31:55
54
Agnes ten Brinke
Atletics Nijverdal
32:42
31:59
55
Gerlinde Berentschot
Nijverdal
32:45
32:17
56
Janneke Raamsman
Nijverdal
32:48
32:18
57
Diny Lammers
Hellendoorn
32:51
32:07
58
Ria Overbeek
Nijverdal
32:51
32:06
59
Anita Stoelers
Hellendoorn
33:17
32:34
60
Debora Ponsteen
Hellendoorn
33:17
32:35
61
Dianne Bouwmeester
Ambt Delden
33:42
33:13
62
Joke Krukkert
Nijverdal
33:42
32:58
63
Debby Ponsteen
Hellendoorn
33:56
33:13
64
Marianne Hudepohl
Team Zorgsaam
33:59
33:28
65
Esther Niewold
Nijverdal
34:01
33:05
66
Helga Hofstede
Nijverdal
34:09
33:46
67
Anneke Gerrits
Hellendoorn
34:31
33:54
68
Gerry Torny _Beunk
Nijverdal
34:41
33:57
69
Berlinde Drent
Twenterand
34:54
34:08
70
Margré Arentsen
Nijverdal
34:56
34:24
71
Suze Vaes
Wierden
35:08
34:19
72
Hennie Nijhof
Wierden
35:08
34:19
73
Romy Dreeijers
Nijverdal
35:09
34:25
74
Iny Hobert- Winkels
Nijverdal
35:09
34:26
75
Linda Timmerman
Hellendoorn
35:16
34:24
76
Anita Kolthof
Atletics Nijverdal
35:23
35:03
77
Chantal de Rooij
Tolbert
35:25
35:18
78
Radna Konijnenbelt
nijverdal
35:26
34:53
79
Petra Hegeman
Hellendoorn
35:27
35:01
80
Diane Veneman
Nijverdal
35:29
34:33
81
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
35:31
34:48
82
Julia Hoek
Nijverdal
36:06
35:32
83
Esther Knobben
Nijverdal
36:14
35:48
84
Gerdien van Petersen
Nijverdal
36:30
35:57
85
Ans Tijhuis
Nijverdal
37:04
36:47
86
Esther van der Heiden
Hellendoorn
37:14
36:25
87
Inge Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
37:21
36:24
88
Remy Bosch
Hellendoorn
37:23
36:57
89
Yvonne Rakers
Team RTV Oost
37:45
37:10
90
Thea van Dijk
Nijverdal
37:46
37:13
91
Jolanda Siero
Clinic Diepe Hel
37:59
37:24
92
Herma Catsburg
Nijverdal
39:02
38:22
93
Dorien Lüchies
Nijverdal
39:21
38:31
94
Antoinette Roerink
Nijverdal
41:22
41:00
95
Linda van Reenen
Nijverdal
41:22
41:00
96
Lidia Vleugels
Nijverdal
41:23
41:01
97
Esther Zwoferink
Nijverdal
42:15
41:53
98
Marie-Louise van der Munnik
Nijverdal
42:19
41:57
99
Astrid Brink
Deventer
42:29
41:43
MSEN, BOWLING 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Op den Dries
Team Zorgsaam
35:53
35:53
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
37:14
37:12
3
Jeroen Bonhof
Salland
37:34
37:34
4
Frank Meijer
Team Zorgsaam
37:36
37:36
5
Bas Eeftink
Atletics Nijverdal
39:00
38:58
6
Maarten Kelder
Sibculo
39:40
39:34
7
Martijn Schulenburg
Nijverdal
40:43
40:39
8
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
40:45
40:43
9
Joren Beekman
Auto Aaltink
41:12
41:10
10
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
41:58
41:55
11
Mathias Möller
Nijverdal
42:14
42:08
12
Kevin ter Haar
Auto Aaltink
42:17
42:16
13
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
42:37
42:31
14
Daan Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
42:52
42:49
15
Richard de Jonge
Nijverdal
43:19
43:13
16
Joost Kogelman
Nijverdal
43:21
43:16
17
Jelmer Rumathe
Nijverdal
43:22
43:17
18
Jordie van Rhee
Nijverdal
43:38
43:32
19
Jeroen Broeks
Nijverdal
43:42
43:38
20
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
43:44
43:38
21
Dirk Thijssen
Nijverdal
43:59
43:37
22
Henri Enserink
Team Zorgsaam
44:18
44:11
23
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
44:40
44:33
24
Marcel Brinks
Atletics Nijverdal
45:11
45:05
25
Mathieu van der Meer
Nijverdal
45:49
45:26
26
William Molenaar
Rijssen
46:13
46:05
27
Danny van Mourik
Vroomshoop
46:19
46:13
28
Roy Stokvis
Nijverdal
46:31
46:20
29
Martijn Samson
Nijverdal
46:53
46:40
30
Robbert Flim
Nijverdal
47:00
46:53
31
Pascal Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
47:27
46:59
32
Lennaert Heet
Zwolle
47:28
47:23
33
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
47:44
47:30
34
Wilfred Lepelaar
Nijverdal
47:52
47:44
35
Duy Quang Nguyen
Nijverdal
47:54
47:24
36
Maikel Groters
Nijverdal
47:58
47:39
37
Erik van den Berg
Nijverdal
48:22
48:12
38
Django van Dolen
Nijverdal
48:55
48:46
39
Lex Bos
Enschede
49:01
48:24
40
Wouter Stegeman
Almelo
49:03
48:36
41
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
49:09
49:05
42
Laurens ter Harmsel
Hellendoorn
49:21
49:08
43
Arno Brummelhuis
Eibergen
49:34
49:04
44
Gijs Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
49:39
49:29
45
Richard Winkels
Nijverdal
49:45
49:25
46
Jeroen Stegeman
Almelo
50:42
50:14
47
Jochem Westra
's-Gravenhage
50:47
48
Bram Drees
Atletics Nijverdal
50:54
50:45
49
Jeffrey Beuze
Nijverdal
51:00
50:25
50
Lars Benhadda
Nijverdal
51:13
51:03
51
Barry Poppe
Hellendoorn
51:42
51:34
52
Martin Staman
Nijverdal
52:16
52:07
53
Mark Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
52:18
52:04
54
Roy Stobbelaar
Nijverdal
52:25
52:00
55
Lars de Jong
Nijverdal
52:35
52:20
56
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
53:08
52:33
57
Stefan Aalderink
Almelo
53:27
52:59
58
Stefan Klompenmaker
Rijssen
53:28
52:52
59
Richard Bergman
Nijverdal
53:37
53:26
60
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
53:44
53:37
61
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
53:50
53:40
62
Martijn Buwalda
Nijverdal
53:53
53:44
63
Erwin ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
54:04
53:53
64
Robert van Marle
Balkbrug
54:19
53:57
65
Gerwin Evers
Daarlerveen
54:20
53:49
66
Willem-Jan van Losser
Nijverdal
55:37
55:06
67
Wouter Beldman
Nijverdal
55:46
55:35
68
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
55:49
55:45
69
Niek Reinders
Nijverdal
57:39
57:17
70
Arnold Stoffers
LAAC Twente
58:14
57:50
71
Kevin Veldkamp
Enschede
58:31
57:57
72
Stephan Dekker
Hellendoorn
59:46
59:29
73
Wesley Veldkamp
Enschede
1:02:31
1:01:57
74
Peter Stegeman
Almelo
1:02:37
1:02:08
75
Martijn Kerdijk
Wierden
1:07:41
1:07:12
M40, BOWLING 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Meurs
MarathonPlus
36:57
36:55
2
Mark Saathof
Team Zorgsaam
36:59
36:57
3
Sjoerd Franck
Atletics Nijverdal
40:31
40:29
4
NIek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
41:17
41:11
5
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
41:50
41:47
6
Wilfried Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
41:54
41:49
7
Arjan de Groot
Nijverdal
42:00
41:56
8
Lucien Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
44:32
44:28
9
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
45:23
45:17
10
Mark Poppe
Nijverdal
46:18
46:11
11
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
46:48
46:36
12
Remco Hannink
Nijverdal
46:49
46:37
13
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
47:45
47:40
14
Arthur Knobben
Auto Aaltink
47:51
47:48
15
Edward Olthof
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
48:33
48:16
16
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
48:58
48:54
17
John Keizer
Ruinerwold
49:10
49:00
18
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
49:17
49:04
19
Remko Podt
Hellendoorn
50:35
50:16
20
Herbert Krommendijk
Enter
51:40
51:25
21
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
51:44
51:26
22
Conrad Mollink
Rijssen
51:56
51:43
23
Dinand Kruimelaar
Nijverdal
52:33
52:08
24
Rob Kelder
Nijverdal
52:40
52:20
25
Gerald Hoek
Nijverdal
52:57
52:40
26
Timo Hulsman
Hellendoorn
53:00
52:43
27
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
53:06
52:58
28
Edo op den Dries
Atletics Nijverdal
53:07
52:49
29
Eddy de Bruin
Wierden
53:16
52:50
30
Marcel Kerskes
Den Ham Ov
53:50
53:24
31
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
54:10
53:49
32
Jeroen ter Haar
Nijverdal
54:58
54:36
33
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
55:04
54:30
34
Edwin van Elk
Nijverdal
55:08
54:46
35
Jeroen Tijhuis
Nijverdal
55:20
55:02
36
Peter van Dijk
Nijverdal
56:05
55:34
37
Johan Hoek
Nijverdal
56:15
55:42
38
Winfried Luby
Rijssen
56:23
56:12
39
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
56:46
56:37
40
Stan Thijssen
Nijverdal
57:49
57:27
41
Herbert Lucassen
Nijverdal
58:04
57:56
42
Patrick Veldkamp
Nijverdal
59:31
59:17
43
Martin Boerrigter
Ekelenkamp B.V.
59:43
59:30
44
Erik Duerink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:53
1:00:40
45
Ernst-jan Poel
Vriezenveen
1:07:53
1:07:26
M50, BOWLING 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
37:57
37:57
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
39:53
39:51
3
Hendrie Wassink
Wierden
41:31
41:26
4
Ewald Leus
Almelo
42:00
41:55
5
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
42:26
42:16
6
Harry Dommerholt
Atletics Nijverdal
42:51
42:46
7
Gerard Veldhuis
Nijverdal
43:07
43:01
8
Jan Leonard Harmsen
Nijverdal
44:09
44:04
9
Dick de Vente
Nijverdal
44:28
44:09
10
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
44:59
44:55
11
Gerard Heuver
Hellendoorn
45:33
45:24
12
Martin Boerrigter
Hellendoorn
46:41
46:31
13
Roald Luning
Atletics Nijverdal
46:49
46:44
14
Hans Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
47:32
47:29
15
Alex Tiemes
Hengelo Ov
48:48
48:32
16
Henk Bokhove
Argo
50:13
50:04
17
Ben Smudde
Overdinkel
50:48
50:42
18
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
51:06
50:52
19
Gert de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
51:24
51:06
20
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
52:07
51:43
21
Dirk Jan Coorn
Deventer
53:59
53:42
22
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
54:15
54:07
23
Jos Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
55:14
54:58
24
Hans Stokvis
Atletics Nijverdal
55:33
55:09
25
Erik Hengstman
Nijverdal
56:47
56:23
26
Joop Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:06
59:45
27
Gerrit Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:01:56
1:01:23
28
Willy Nanlohij
RTV Oost
1:03:40
1:03:13
29
Woud Weijschede
Nijverdal
1:05:46
1:05:31
M60, BOWLING 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
54:23
53:52
2
Anno Bakker
Nijverdal
57:30
57:27
3
Jos Hobert
Nijverdal
59:38
59:19
4
Jo Stegeman
Hellendoorn
59:57
59:38
5
Arend Oelen
Nijverdal
1:01:00
1:00:28
6
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
1:15:01
1:14:42
VSEN, BOWLING 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Wil Veldman
Auto Aaltink
44:20
44:18
2
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
44:30
44:25
3
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
44:33
44:30
4
Marieke Op den Dries
Team Zorgsaam
46:14
46:10
5
Mariska Lok
Atletics Nijverdal
48:56
48:36
6
Ellen Dokters
Nijverdal
49:44
49:32
7
Lieke Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
49:45
49:35
8
Kitty Kleinherenbrink
Atletics Nijverdal
50:40
50:37
9
Lisanne Verheij
Nijverdal
52:28
52:16
10
Susan Spenkelink
Nijverdal
52:37
52:29
11
Chantal van Asselt
Dalfsen
52:37
52:25
12
Rolien de Lange
Atletics Nijverdal
53:51
53:23
13
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
54:06
53:40
14
Mirjam Soeten
Sibculo
54:23
54:17
15
Kim Velthof
Nijverdal
54:53
54:38
16
Joyce Telgenhof
Wierden
55:49
55:30
17
Kim ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
56:00
55:52
18
Lisette Maris
Nijverdal
56:09
55:40
19
Margot Bergboer
Nijverdal
56:22
55:49
20
Mirjam Bergboer
Nijverdal
56:23
55:49
21
Lilian Hartkamp
Dalfsen
56:25
56:17
22
Elvira Laarman- Snel
Dalfsen
56:50
56:41
23
Corina Deppe
Enschede
57:09
56:37
24
Myrthe Smid
Enschede
57:20
56:47
25
Ingrid Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
58:19
58:11
26
Wilma van 't Hart
Dalfsen
58:30
57:53
27
Wies Jacobs
SISU
58:58
58:39
28
Sharon Manenschijn
Nijverdal
59:08
58:40
29
Lisette Solen
Raalte
59:18
59:01
30
Karen Bril
Nijverdal
59:46
59:20
31
Diana Petermann
Nijverdal
1:00:30
1:00:07
32
Marije Schrijver
Nijverdal
1:00:50
1:00:33
33
Pam ten Broeke
Utrecht
1:02:07
1:01:34
34
Marieke Rolink
Nijverdal
1:02:21
1:02:13
35
Dorien Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1:02:57
1:02:31
36
Sharon Brummelhuis
Neede
1:03:28
1:02:59
37
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
1:04:57
1:04:31
38
Maike Knapen
Nijverdal
1:07:09
1:06:52
39
Wendy Möller
Nijverdal
1:07:11
1:06:48
40
Erica Veenman
Nijverdal
1:07:33
1:07:08
41
Heleen Woertman
Nijverdal
1:09:43
1:09:19
42
Esther Bos
Arnhem
1:10:42
1:10:06
43
Merel Willems
Nijverdal
1:12:11
1:11:40
44
Ellen Maatman
Nijverdal
1:12:11
1:11:41
V40, BOWLING 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
41:31
41:28
2
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
50:05
49:51
3
Arjanne Paalman
Rijssen
51:03
50:51
4
Melissa Grondman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
52:04
51:48
5
Frederiek Heuver
Atletics Nijverdal
53:52
53:29
6
Anne ten Brinke
Nijverdal
54:06
54:03
7
Marjorie van Haren
Nijverdal
55:04
54:43
8
Joyce Maat
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
58:21
57:53
9
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
58:41
58:24
10
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
58:58
58:38
11
Mariska van Midden
Nijverdal
59:02
58:36
12
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
59:02
58:47
13
Carla ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
59:07
58:54
14
Ester te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
1:01:14
1:00:51
15
Hilda Nanlohij
RTV Oost
1:03:40
1:03:12
16
Henderea Woelman
Hengelo Ov
1:04:48
1:04:17
17
Trudy Weierink
Nijverdal
1:05:09
1:04:44
18
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
1:06:41
1:06:14
19
Karin Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:06:46
1:06:25
20
Esther Timmer
Nijverdal
1:09:47
1:09:25
21
Irene Timmer-Bekker
Atletics Nijverdal
1:10:40
1:10:19
J1012, HEUTINK 1K 1012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
3:34
2
Jan Rotink
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
3:37
3
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:41
4
Siebrand van Dellen
Atletics Nijverdal
3:41
5
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
3:42
6
Jirre ter Brugge
Nijverdal
3:42
7
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
3:48
8
Imro Karkdijk
Nijverdal
4:11
9
Maryn Berghuis
Nijverdal
4:14
10
Nick Bremmer
Nijverdal
4:17
11
Owen Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
4:22
12
Collin Schoon
Nijverdal
4:27
13
Quin Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
4:35
14
Jim Hekkert
Nijverdal
4:39
15
Job Doedens
Nijverdal
4:39
16
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
4:48
17
Stijn Borrie
Nijverdal
5:12
M1012, HEUTINK 1K 1012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marčll Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
3:50
2
Dagmar van Dellen
Atletics Nijverdal
3:58
3
Isa van den Berg
Atletics Nijverdal
4:00
4
Maud Schrijvers
Atletics Nijverdal
4:01
5
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
4:12
6
Anna Maathuis
Nijverdal
4:13
7
Tilita Zwoferink
Rijssen
4:16
8
Cynthia Beldman
Nijverdal
4:37
9
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:40
10
Nynke ter Halle
Hellendoorn
4:41
11
Iselle Hoekstra
Atletics Nijverdal
4:44
12
Lydia Smalbrugge
Hellendoorn
4:46
13
Ninthe Ooink op den Dijk
Nijverdal
4:47
14
Eline Klein Woolthuis
Nijverdal
4:51
15
Aimee Moscote Silra
Nijverdal
4:59
16
Aagje Bruggeman
Nijverdal
5:06
17
Robijn Aaltink
Nijverdal
5:12
www.uitslagen.nl
27-09-2017 21:50