Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop

Velp (Gld) - Zondag 24 september 2017

MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Gerritsen
Dordrecht
19:18
19:18
2
Håvard Lalit Øglænd
Arnhem
19:27
19:27
3
Mudesir Awal Aman
Doesburg
19:56
19:55
4
Bob te Lindert
Heelweg
20:14
20:14
5
David Vonk
Hilversum
20:29
20:29
6
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
20:32
20:31
7
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
21:02
21:01
8
Jordy kloet
Doetinchem
21:05
21:04
9
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
21:08
21:07
10
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
21:21
21:20
11
Erik Verhaar
Malden
21:28
21:26
12
Habtom Gebreselassie
Arnhem
22:20
22:20
13
Marien van der Niet
Rotterdam
22:44
22:43
14
Juul van de Sande
Nijmegen
23:10
23:06
15
Pepijn Klop
Velp Gld
23:46
23:45
16
Stephan Marcelis
Gemeente Arnhem
26:06
26:03
17
Maarten van Raalte
Dieren
26:10
26:10
18
David Franciolus
Arnhem
26:20
25:46
19
Jan Mark Hazekamp
Apeldoorn
26:26
26:20
20
Bjorn Verkerk
De Steeg
26:59
26:44
21
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
27:08
27:07
22
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
27:18
27:15
23
Onno van Vliet
Arnhem
27:21
27:01
24
Maurice Cornielje
Wolfheze
27:39
27:02
25
Wessel van Lunzen
Ellecom
27:39
27:30
26
Sven Akse
Laag-Soeren
27:40
27:30
27
Frits van der Klis
Arnhem
27:56
27:21
28
Robbie Veldwijk
Editoo
28:20
26:57
29
Ricardo Janssen
Arnhem
28:30
28:06
30
Maarten Beijleveld
Rheden
28:36
28:20
31
Niels Jansen
Rheden
28:39
28:00
32
Sander van der Linden
Schalkwijk
28:44
28:31
33
Edwin Martens
Schalkhaar
29:03
28:45
34
Mark veenbrink
Elst Gld
29:17
27:55
35
Sebastiaan Aussems
Arnhem
29:24
29:01
36
Roderik van Hal
Doetinchem
29:25
29:14
37
Ruurd Witteveen
Ellecom
29:28
29:18
38
Sam van 't Slot
Apeldoorn
29:33
29:33
39
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Twello
29:54
28:54
40
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
29:59
29:31
41
Casper Gebbinck
Arnhem
30:23
30:00
42
Ricardo Kok
Lent
30:24
29:29
43
Rick Timmermans
Wageningen
30:36
29:08
44
Rense Appelo
Velp Gld
30:40
28:58
45
Maickel Kremer
Rheden
30:43
30:43
46
Marien Korterink
Wageningen
30:45
29:16
47
Marco Lagarde
Breda
30:54
30:01
48
Jeroen Willemsen
Velp Gld
31:13
30:12
49
Thijs Klappers
Duiven
31:28
30:39
50
Bram Hupkens
Arnhem
31:30
30:12
51
Marten van Sluis
Zutphen
31:34
30:02
52
Tim peters
Apeldoorn
31:43
31:14
53
Mark Schutte
Fitland Groep
31:51
29:37
54
Thijs Lammers
Arnhem
32:09
31:30
55
Dylan Zeuner
Velp Gld
32:17
31:31
56
Maikel Kooistra
Spankeren
32:36
32:05
57
Desley Hoft
Velp Gld
32:46
32:00
58
Lars van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
32:54
31:03
59
Jason Becker
Duiven
32:58
31:25
60
Matthijs Gerds
Arnhem
33:04
30:55
61
Stefan Flegel
Velp Gld
33:05
32:33
62
Dennis Jacobs
Giesbeek
33:10
32:46
63
Robbert-Jan van der Linde
Arnhem
33:13
31:51
64
Frank Vink
Arnhem
33:20
31:39
65
Niels Hoffard
Dufor
33:44
31:42
66
Dion de Leeuw
Arnhem
33:47
31:40
67
Matthijs de Kroon
Dufor
33:59
32:01
68
Mark Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
34:01
32:27
69
Kristiaan Huppelschoten
Barneveld
34:20
32:48
70
Casper van Langen
Rozendaal
34:31
34:19
71
Neil Jaworski
Arnhem
34:49
32:44
72
Niels Knecht
Dieren
34:49
32:36
73
Erkan Yalcin
Doetinchem
34:51
34:19
74
Twan Boerstal
Zevenaar
34:51
33:07
75
Niels Akse
Dieren
34:52
32:40
76
Marius van Rossum
Velp Gld
35:07
33:55
77
Joshua Holleman
Almere
35:09
33:37
78
Ruben Peters
Arnhem
35:19
33:58
79
Thijs Smink
Hengelo Ov
35:26
32:37
80
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
35:26
35:18
81
Joren vogelzang
Arnhem
35:36
35:02
82
Wouter Konecny
Velp Gld
35:49
34:27
83
Sander Boelens
Arnhem
36:08
35:16
84
Bram Gardien
Ede Gld
36:18
34:17
85
Arjan Wanders
's-Heerenberg
36:21
33:18
86
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
36:27
36:13
87
Niels de Witte
Duiven
36:28
36:04
88
Daniel Visser
Heelweg
36:44
35:10
89
Sander Maassen vd Brink
Arnhem
36:47
33:59
90
Henk van der Velden
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
36:51
33:37
91
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
36:52
35:33
92
Daniël Knippers
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
36:55
33:47
93
Dennis de Wit
Emmeloord
36:59
36:28
94
Mark Hendriksen
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:06
33:54
95
Kevin Zurburg
Arnhem
37:06
35:15
96
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
37:16
36:03
97
Niek Arts
Editoo
37:40
34:10
98
Geurt Geurtsen
Ulft
37:41
35:01
99
Dennis van Bakkum
Velp Gld
37:49
36:06
100
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
38:08
36:47
101
Mick van der Staaij
Doorwerth
38:14
36:20
102
Joris Deeken
Brummen
38:35
37:24
103
Frans Mensink
Winterswijk
39:08
36:09
104
Simon Blaauw
Arnhem
39:34
37:51
105
Erik Sierra
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
39:45
36:18
106
Bram Hamers
Arnhem
39:50
39:35
107
Jeroen van Zeist
Veenendaal
40:07
38:41
108
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
40:19
39:54
109
Wiek Loeffen
Rozendaal
40:37
40:29
110
Erik Bomers
Berghem
40:52
39:40
111
Joran Welling
's-Hertogenbosch
40:53
37:33
112
Tim Awater
Malden
41:50
40:24
113
Van den Bos
Veenendaal
41:52
38:31
114
Tomas Konecny
Arnhem
42:09
40:49
115
Jarno Pons
Zwijndrecht
43:09
41:11
116
Dave Gremmen
Pon
43:47
41:28
117
Daan van Tricht
Arnhem
44:11
40:58
118
Janco Krale
44:14
41:52
119
Xiaohao Ye
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
44:47
42:11
120
Pavel van Telgen
Arnhem
45:33
42:15
121
Ricardo Liefaard
Velp Gld
45:38
42:06
122
Sander Bos
Sandton Hotels
46:01
44:03
123
Vincent Huppelschoten
Barneveld
46:41
45:08
124
Kevin Dekker
Veenendaal
46:44
43:33
125
Wesley Jansen
Duiven
47:10
46:09
126
Eugène Arnoldus
Brummen
51:07
47:30
127
Leon van Leeuwen
Acquoy
52:43
50:04
128
Robin van berkel
Dieren
53:51
50:42
129
Jofrey van santen
Arnhem
53:54
50:50
M35, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
21:31
21:30
2
Emiel Krijt
Ede Gld
24:12
24:07
3
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
24:54
24:52
4
Okke Janssen
Renkum
25:46
25:33
5
Peter Blom
Pon
26:51
26:38
6
Daniël Oortgiesen
Arnhem
27:02
26:26
7
Martijn van Os
Fitland Groep
27:20
27:15
8
Wout Abbink
Fitland Groep
27:57
27:52
9
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
29:20
29:20
10
Michel Schipper
Velp Gld
29:25
29:00
11
Niels Reichard
Huissen
29:26
29:08
12
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
29:37
29:17
13
Joost Kelderman
Zevenaar
29:38
29:04
14
Harm Dijkman
Holten
29:58
29:39
15
Remco van Rotterdam
Arnhem
29:59
29:44
16
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
30:07
28:22
17
Wouter Blacquière
Rheden
30:20
29:01
18
Rens Bohmer
Rhenen
30:26
30:04
19
Jens Dekker
Rheden
30:31
29:20
20
Eddy Bergsma
Arnhem
31:03
30:55
21
Barri jansen
Doesburg
31:20
31:01
22
Marcel Lammers
Velp
31:29
30:48
23
Jur vd Vreede
Arnhem
31:29
29:42
24
Roy Verzandvoort
Velp Gld
31:54
30:10
25
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
32:09
31:45
26
Grachi Carrillo
Arnhem
32:20
30:24
27
Stefan Wentink
Govadis
32:24
31:28
28
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
32:30
32:17
29
Arjen Vink
Velp Gld
32:34
31:48
30
Andy de Ruiter-Weskamp
Apeldoorn
32:37
32:25
31
Bram de Jonge
Velp Gld
32:44
31:44
32
Niek Herwers
Doetinchem
32:49
31:30
33
Frans Witt
Breda
32:51
31:58
34
Maarten Hettinga
Velp Gld
32:51
31:01
35
Jan-Willem meulenbroeks
Velp Gld
33:08
31:51
36
Wouter Smit
Rozendaal
33:10
32:10
37
Thijs van den Broek
Dieren
33:27
32:44
38
Marco Meijerink
Brummen
33:32
32:20
39
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
34:00
31:28
40
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
34:00
31:29
41
Martijn Hendriks
Velp Gld
34:19
33:24
42
Mike Lehnkering
Zevenaar
34:20
34:20
43
Gerben Mes
Velp Gld
34:21
33:58
44
Sebastiaan Nederhoed
's-Gravenhage
34:32
33:43
45
Bennie van Schijndel
Herveld
34:56
33:55
46
Bas Kraaijvanger
Dieren
34:57
34:45
47
Marc Hijdra
Elst Gld
35:13
34:20
48
Raymond Heuveling
Rheden
35:15
33:47
49
Khee-Leng Sim
Arnhem
35:21
34:27
50
Robert Rijpstra
Velp Gld
35:22
34:56
51
Frank Teunissen
Dieren
35:33
33:20
52
Jurjen Bersee
Rheden
35:50
32:51
53
Lars Klumpes
Rozendaal
35:59
35:24
54
Jurriaan Kwant
Velp Gld
36:00
35:20
55
Elgar Hettinga
Velp Gld
36:03
33:22
56
Joas Wilzing
Westervoort
36:12
33:34
57
Dennis Slijkhuis
Centraal Beheer Achmea
36:18
34:42
58
Raymond Godschalk
Velp Gld
36:29
34:50
59
Jeroen Brevet
Arnhem
36:34
36:05
60
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
36:35
35:37
61
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
36:48
34:57
62
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
36:52
35:12
63
Mark Smink
Editoo
37:19
33:48
64
Mark van Westerop
Ede Gld
37:33
36:36
65
Van Beersum
Velp Gld
37:39
36:15
66
Frank Leerink
Arnhem
38:06
35:48
67
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
38:14
36:51
68
René Veltman
Rheden
38:21
36:26
69
Arjen van Kempen
Dufor
38:44
36:41
70
Robin Hissink
Velp Gld
38:50
36:07
71
Van der Wagen
Rozendaal
38:53
35:28
72
Vera Lammers
Velp
39:11
37:20
73
Joris Besselink
Vorden
39:20
36:22
74
Marco Korendijk
Velp Gld
39:27
35:52
75
Erwin Blondel
Pon
39:30
36:33
76
Pieter van Goinga
Malden
39:49
36:54
77
Marc Houwen
Rheden
40:04
37:12
78
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
40:11
37:28
79
Guus
Velp
40:26
38:01
80
Rutger Frerix
Gemeente Rheden
40:52
38:17
81
Diederick Fischer
Editoo
41:02
37:32
82
Joachim de Lang
Terborg
41:07
37:38
83
Jelle Laagland
Velp Gld
41:24
38:13
84
Gerrit Brugman
Schaijk
42:19
39:43
85
Robbert Jan Kuiper
Wilp Gld
42:40
40:41
86
Leon de Wildt
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
42:43
39:16
87
Tom Rademaker
Velp Gld
42:43
39:19
88
KeesJan Verkerk
Tilburg
43:13
40:21
89
Ricardo prijt
Dieren
43:28
40:45
90
Andre Lindeman
Rheden
43:32
40:25
91
Bas Geertsema
Rheden
43:58
41:42
92
Peter Brink
Terborg
46:31
44:37
93
Vincent Verhoeven
Rheden
46:39
43:22
94
Marco Fainelli
Velp Gld
46:48
46:01
95
John Jansen
Wehl
50:54
47:13
96
Willem Weijenberg
Arnhem
57:14
53:37
M45, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
22:28
22:27
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
22:33
22:33
3
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
22:49
22:49
4
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
24:25
24:23
5
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
24:48
24:45
6
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
25:01
24:59
7
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
26:42
26:35
8
Bob van Oosten
Steenderen
26:43
26:35
9
Marco Sinjou
Kalkar
26:57
26:50
10
Mark van der Drift
Velp Gld
27:00
26:25
11
Ernest Middelbeek
Velp Gld
27:09
27:02
12
Ronald Laagland
Velp
27:54
27:34
13
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
28:02
27:53
14
Raymond Reesink
Velp Gld
28:02
27:45
15
Paul Dolphijn
Zutphen
28:32
28:14
16
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
28:40
27:56
17
Harmen Termaat
Ermelo
28:48
28:35
18
Martin Gengler
Arnhem
28:50
28:24
19
Stefan Beljon
Arnhem
29:03
28:47
20
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
29:18
29:16
21
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
29:25
29:00
22
Danny Mom
Dufor
29:36
28:47
23
Ronald Berends
Velp
29:49
29:08
24
Robbert Ginsel
Velp Gld
30:00
29:38
25
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
30:04
29:32
26
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
30:08
30:03
27
Mark Leemans
Govadis
30:12
29:36
28
Mark van de Laar
Arnhem
30:20
30:12
29
Michiel van Loenen
Velp Gld
30:25
30:07
30
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
30:43
30:32
31
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
30:55
30:18
32
Eric braakman
Duiven
31:09
31:00
33
Arthur van Midden
Arnhem
31:44
27:47
34
John Arends
Huissen
32:20
31:43
35
Iman Stratenus
Velp Gld
32:25
31:35
36
Henri Platenkamp
Twello
32:26
32:04
37
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
32:32
32:06
38
Art Theunissen
Velp Gld
32:36
31:51
39
Theo Janssen
Duiven
32:36
31:51
40
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
33:18
32:11
41
Edwin van Zimmeren
Aerdt
33:40
33:03
42
Jan Willem Brouwer
Apeldoorn
33:50
33:25
43
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
33:57
32:13
44
Robert holierhoek
Rotterdam
34:04
33:23
45
Peter Brouwer
Giesbeek
34:04
33:19
46
Klaas Jan Regien
Arnhem
34:21
33:27
47
Ptg Horsting
Didam
34:45
33:18
48
Jan-Nico Silvius
Elst Gld
34:47
34:47
49
Marco Brons
Dufor
34:49
32:48
50
Ewald Kessler
Dieren
34:50
34:23
51
John Thijssen
Drempt
34:57
33:31
52
Marcel Crama
Centraal Beheer Achmea
35:01
33:25
53
Jeroen Spreeuw
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
35:06
34:44
54
Wilbert de Haan
Arnhem
35:31
33:22
55
Anthon Wout
Arnhem
35:41
34:13
56
Ron Kremer
Westervoort
35:44
35:14
57
Peter Zadelhof
Sandton Hotels
35:48
33:52
58
Andre bruins
Ede Gld
36:35
35:36
59
Willeboordse
Vorden
37:04
36:24
60
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
37:14
35:54
61
Mark van Veghel
Velp Gld
37:16
33:56
62
Hans Eijsackers
Velp Gld
37:21
35:45
63
André Hartmann
Leeuwarden
37:23
36:41
64
Leo Addink
Westervoort
37:44
36:41
65
Stef van Langen
Rozendaal
37:46
37:19
66
Robbert Otten
Elst Gld
37:47
37:47
67
Willem Boersma
Leusden
37:53
36:19
68
Rudi Peters
Rheden
38:05
36:43
69
Danny Harmsen
Didam
38:11
37:20
70
Richard Hommerson
Hommerson Schoonmaakbedrijf
38:36
38:36
71
Kees van der Waal
Velp Gld
38:44
35:40
72
Rolf Hagemeier
Leiden
38:46
37:16
73
Chris den Ouden
Howden Thomassen
38:48
37:57
74
Ronald van de Waarsenburg
Ede Gld
39:00
37:43
75
Erwin Ykema
Arnhem
39:01
35:48
76
Eric Kuiper
Arnhem
39:36
36:50
77
Ed Blok
Arnhem
39:39
36:53
78
Frank Eijsackers
Velp Gld
39:43
38:07
79
Martin van Hemert
Arnhem
40:10
39:37
80
Johan Baptist
Apeldoorn
40:12
39:02
81
Berry de Vaal
Rozendaal
40:16
37:46
82
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
40:16
38:15
83
Harry de Kroon
Rozendaal
41:36
41:13
84
Henk Slettenhaar
Pon
41:37
38:41
85
Nick van Meteren
Pon
41:39
39:34
86
Robert Mullink
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
42:00
38:45
87
Marco Mulderij
Velp Gld
42:13
38:41
88
Peter Meijrink
Velp Gld
42:27
39:47
89
Fred Beumer
Rheden
42:34
41:12
90
Michel Verweij
Gemeente Arnhem
42:38
40:58
91
Jaap van Wessum
Velp Gld
43:09
39:47
92
Alan Chen
Veldhoven
43:12
40:19
93
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
43:22
40:45
94
Wim Binkhorst
Velp Gld
43:36
40:42
95
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
43:50
40:20
96
Edgar Bremer
Hengelo Gld
44:08
42:20
97
Viola budel
Rozendaal
44:16
41:11
98
Erik meijrink
Velp Gld
44:23
41:44
99
André Roubos
Leersum
44:42
41:07
100
Jan van den Hoogen
Dieren
45:19
42:26
101
Dick van hoff
Velp Gld
45:40
42:39
102
Rob Folmer
Wolfheze
47:35
44:23
103
Wil Roozenboom
Zutphen
51:22
48:34
M55, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
23:29
23:27
2
Jan Hoekstra
Van Hall Larenstein
30:01
29:42
3
Ruud Koers
Velp Gld
30:33
30:05
4
Eric Damme
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
31:44
31:10
5
Jan Schols
Waalwijk
31:53
31:16
6
Huub Busser
Velp Gld
32:08
31:07
7
Tino Meijer
Zevenaar
32:27
31:35
8
Herbert Konning
Didam
32:46
31:51
9
Ruud Ridderhof
's-Gravenhage
33:03
31:45
10
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
33:20
32:13
11
Maurijn van der Does
Arnhem
34:18
34:18
12
Rob Kramers
Govadis
34:54
33:05
13
Ben Schipper
Dieren
35:09
33:37
14
Bonny Holweg
Aalten
35:23
35:10
15
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
35:25
33:17
16
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
35:52
31:55
17
Ronny Riva
Huissen
36:26
35:02
18
Herman van Driel
Gendt
36:53
36:34
19
Lucien Joppen
Arnhem
36:58
33:57
20
Peter Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
37:04
35:24
21
Rob Nuijten
Rozendaal
37:12
35:25
22
Corné Meeuwis
Tilburg
37:14
37:06
23
Peter kok
Nijmegen
37:15
34:26
24
Tom Aalders
Nijmegen
37:15
34:26
25
Rudolf Bosveld
Velp Gld
37:45
35:04
26
Robert Smits
Velp Gld
37:50
34:29
27
René Wiggers
Westervoort
38:15
34:42
28
Hans Castrop
Rheden
38:49
37:12
29
Theo de Goeijen
Velp Gld
39:07
35:51
30
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
39:20
37:05
31
Erik Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
39:43
36:15
32
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
40:54
39:21
33
Wessel Rutgers
Koninklijke Gazelle
41:01
39:22
34
Erik de Haan
Doesburg
41:05
40:02
35
Geert Pel
Fitland Groep
41:29
39:14
36
Eric Bosch
Doetinchem
41:41
38:13
37
Henny Tolboom
Leiden
42:01
39:51
38
Peter Pouwer
Apeldoorn
42:18
41:01
39
Jos Wolters
Arnhem
42:54
39:35
40
Hans Pons
Zwijndrecht
43:09
41:11
41
Marius van Gorssel
Leuvenheim
43:35
39:57
42
Frank Toonen
Waalre
43:40
41:07
43
Noud Lubbers
Velp Gld
44:43
41:15
44
Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
46:48
43:47
45
Toon Weekhout
Koninklijke Gazelle
46:59
43:35
46
William O'Leary
Arnhem
47:21
45:56
47
Jos Berkhout
Arnhem
47:35
44:05
48
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
47:40
45:10
49
Jurrie Beek
Velp Gld
47:51
44:46
50
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
48:55
45:14
51
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
53:55
50:53
M65, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
33:54
33:51
2
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
34:10
33:33
3
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
38:17
36:28
4
Jan Bosveld
Leiden
40:51
38:34
5
Peter Saers
Nistelrode
40:58
39:28
6
Robert Pieterse
Rozendaal
44:05
44:05
7
Gerrit Boks
Dieren
44:38
42:09
8
Will Donkers
Radboud Universiteit
44:42
41:52
9
Pieter Vermeulen
Ede Gld
45:22
42:52
10
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
49:45
47:18
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Smid
Nieuwkoop
22:51
22:51
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
26:46
26:45
3
Hilde Mussche
Arnhem
27:43
27:26
4
Esther Lauret
Broek op Langedijk
28:08
28:06
5
Iris Jansen
Arnhem
28:22
28:12
6
Sanne Platte
Elburg
28:41
28:29
7
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
29:27
29:15
8
Helen Reichard
Arnhem
29:28
29:10
9
Anke Abbink
Westendorp
29:46
29:24
10
Paulien Louppen
Arnhem
30:14
29:58
11
Willemien Kragt
De Steeg
30:15
29:36
12
Ruby Derksen
Utrecht
30:16
29:26
13
Britt koers
Velp Gld
30:33
30:05
14
Kiona Peters
Arnhem
30:41
29:51
15
Annemarie van den Boom
Nijmegen
30:47
30:30
16
Céline Smans
Arnhem
30:54
30:44
17
Marieke Robbers
Arnhem
30:56
30:44
18
Milou Vrijhof
Arnhem
31:55
31:32
19
Karlijn Edink
Arnhem
31:55
31:39
20
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
32:49
32:07
21
Rosalie van Langen
Rozendaal
33:20
33:11
22
Charlotte Gradussen
Nijmegen
33:24
32:04
23
Babette Willems
Amsterdam
33:33
32:44
24
Sanne Klein
Arnhem
33:36
33:12
25
Marlon Janssen
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
33:38
31:13
26
Somajah Nowrozi
Hommerson Schoonmaakbedrijf
33:41
32:34
27
Mieke Kooistra
Spankeren
33:43
33:15
28
Heleen Hogeweg
Dieren
33:58
33:32
29
Maartje Melse
Amsterdam
34:01
31:34
30
Marja van Duijn
Barneveld
34:03
33:21
31
Gerrianne van Woudenberg
Velp
34:07
33:18
32
Emma Rutten
Utrecht
34:12
31:45
33
Lisa Smink
Arnhem
34:13
32:07
34
Miriam Jutten
Twello
34:30
33:31
35
Jitske Dijkhuijs
's-Gravenhage
34:31
33:44
36
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
34:40
33:15
37
Maud Spreeuw
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
35:02
34:39
38
Juul van Kesteren
Nijmegen
35:06
34:46
39
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
35:31
34:06
40
Casandra Roos
Enschede
35:43
35:18
41
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
35:43
35:01
42
Melanie Geukes
Arnhem
35:50
35:35
43
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
35:56
34:15
44
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
35:58
35:41
45
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
36:17
34:25
46
Cynthia Kruik
Arnhem
36:17
34:21
47
Cheryl Ho
Huissen
36:20
34:30
48
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
36:23
35:57
49
Nausica steegstra
Arnhem
36:33
34:27
50
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
36:38
35:18
51
Imke van Driel
Gendt
36:53
36:34
52
Lieselotte Roes
Zevenaar
36:56
36:10
53
Didi Roelofs
Emmeloord
36:59
36:28
54
Petra van Esveld
Arnhem
37:00
36:20
55
Marie Manakova
Arnhem
37:04
35:08
56
Jorieke Tubben
Apeldoorn
37:25
37:25
57
Malon Schilder
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:27
34:14
58
Rianne Vens
Oosterhout Gld
37:36
37:05
59
Susan Eggink
Arnhem
38:00
35:58
60
Silke Thijsse
Velp
38:09
36:56
61
Romy vd Putte
Duiven
38:12
36:30
62
Evelien Luggenhorst
Ellecom
38:12
34:54
63
Wendy Jorissen
Huissen
38:30
36:59
64
Lobke de Waal
Bemmel
38:43
37:05
65
Marion Lookman
Nijmegen
38:45
37:41
66
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
38:49
37:16
67
Anne van der Werf
Dieren
38:54
36:54
68
Linda Stolk
Apeldoorn
39:10
38:01
69
Miriam Evers
Dieren
39:15
37:43
70
Saskia van Leur
Puiflijk
39:15
37:48
71
Margot Pardijs
Vorden
39:19
36:21
72
Faye Chow
Radboud UMC
39:19
36:23
73
Amarens Brinksma
Velp Gld
39:24
37:43
74
Suzanne van den Bosch
Nijmegen
39:32
37:40
75
Yana Koleva
Emmerich
39:40
39:26
76
Naomi Ninaber
Arnhem
39:42
38:02
77
Daisy Damen
Druten
40:05
38:38
78
Adinda Van Binsbergen
Arnhem
40:07
38:40
79
Sanne Huisman
Velp Gld
40:09
38:17
80
Renske de Haan
Arnhem
40:19
39:54
81
Kim Feberwee
Zutphen
40:25
39:07
82
Nassira Boukil
Arnhem
40:31
39:33
83
Fleur Bakker
Voorburg
40:52
37:14
84
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
40:56
38:44
85
Ellen Hazelaar
Klarenbeek
40:58
38:45
86
Wendolijn Konecny
Arnhem
41:07
39:46
87
Karlijn van Esveld
Arnhem
41:25
40:45
88
Sylvia van den Berg
Rheden
41:27
38:25
89
Kubra Peker
Doesburg
41:38
38:17
90
Marieke Volman
Wehl
41:42
39:17
91
Robin Buters
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
41:46
38:33
92
Marjolijn Aerts
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
41:46
38:34
93
Selma Groot
Arnhem
41:47
38:30
94
Penny O'Neil
Hengelo Ov
41:49
39:01
95
Kimberley Kleine Koerkamp
Malden
41:51
40:26
96
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
41:55
40:54
97
Melanie te Voortwis
Doetinchem
42:02
38:23
98
Roos de Jong
Ellecom
42:09
40:52
99
Sanne Ligt
Diemen
42:11
41:32
100
Ilse Bomers
Nijmegen
42:17
41:05
101
Iris Ververgaert
Velp Gld
42:22
40:34
102
Karen Buijs
Westmaas
42:32
40:50
103
Marloes Hollink
Velp Gld
42:33
39:58
104
Janna van der Horst
Amsterdam
42:42
40:21
105
Ingrid Cazalis
Howden Thomassen
42:46
40:12
106
Suzanne ter Waarbeek
Zevenaar
42:49
39:51
107
Rianne Schaars
Doetinchem
42:52
39:37
108
Esther Ploeg
Klarenbeek
43:00
39:41
109
Daniëlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
43:06
40:26
110
Inge Strik
Grave
43:06
40:26
111
Lisanne Smit
Rozendaal
43:08
42:38
112
Meggie Dreessen
Doetinchem
43:18
41:21
113
Florianne Smits
Velp
43:20
42:06
114
Fransien Jansen
Enter
43:24
40:38
115
Marlies Raterink
Arnhem
43:41
40:38
116
Linda Cuperus
Dieren
43:57
40:42
117
Korien Leemhuis
Apeldoorn
44:27
42:01
118
Laura Vitofrancesco
Velp Gld
44:41
43:56
119
Hepeltje Hulskotte
Arnhem
44:46
42:12
120
Adine Versluis
Govadis
44:50
41:26
121
Carolien Nijhuis
Arnhem
45:05
43:09
122
Elizabeth Jaworski
Arnhem
45:19
43:12
123
Gillian Dabrowski
Arnhem
45:19
43:12
124
Marith Roelofs
Arnhem
45:25
43:45
125
Marieke Liefaard
Velp Gld
45:38
42:06
126
Elise Ypma
Zevenaar
45:40
42:42
127
Chanel Lap
Driel
45:58
42:40
128
Rebecca Schell
Sandton Hotels
46:01
46:01
129
Jasmijn van Tricht
Arnhem
46:04
42:52
130
Nikki Vrijhof
Rheden
46:09
43:23
131
Daisy de Boer
IJmuiden
46:14
43:58
132
Anne Kosstede
Velp Gld
46:29
45:16
133
Meloney Brits
Zwolle
46:31
44:10
134
Danielle Rannenburg
Amsterdam
46:43
43:32
135
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
47:08
45:03
136
Vera van Zomeren
Duiven
47:10
45:57
137
Lot Berkhout
Utrecht
47:11
43:42
138
Ilona Thissen
Gennep
47:11
43:33
139
Manon de Haan
Groningen
47:14
44:04
140
Ellen Overgoor
Editoo
47:16
43:46
141
Malou Klijnhout
Velp Gld
47:18
44:25
142
Vera van Veelen
Doesburg
47:20
43:52
143
Evelien van der Vegt
Velp Gld
47:30
43:52
144
Mandy Degen
Doorwerth
47:49
44:17
145
Lisa Straalman
Arnhem
48:00
45:05
146
Nanda Reule
Angeren
48:03
46:03
147
Amber Hulskotte
Velp Gld
48:08
45:35
148
Joyce Hagedoorn
Dufor
48:15
46:12
149
Kristen Vink
Westervoort
48:45
45:49
150
Sabine Thijssen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:03
46:16
151
Cindy de Lelij
Ede Gld
49:14
45:53
152
Joyce Browne
Utrecht
50:23
46:49
153
Cindy meijering
Velp Gld
50:29
48:18
154
Wendy Kalvino - Meijering
Rotterdam
50:29
48:17
155
Brechtje Wissink
Roermond
50:32
46:59
156
Tanja de Lang
Terborg
51:55
48:27
157
Wieke van der Zee
Deventer
53:48
50:16
V35, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
23:40
23:39
2
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
25:37
25:35
3
Kauter Zinad
Arnhem
27:16
26:41
4
Trinette Ufkes
Arnhem
27:21
27:19
5
Linda Siebons
Arnhem
29:03
28:50
6
Ellen Schepel
Velp Gld
29:13
29:05
7
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
29:39
29:35
8
Chantal Rijnsburger
Gemeente Rheden
30:58
30:11
9
Emmy Koeleman
Utrecht
31:07
30:55
10
Karen Schuchard
Rheden
31:21
30:11
11
Maaike Stoel
Van Hall Larenstein
32:26
31:32
12
Dorien van Leeuwen
Arnhem
33:00
32:36
13
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Ede Gld
33:24
33:07
14
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
33:26
32:56
15
Karin Ploegh
Dieren
33:26
32:43
16
Judith Flegel
Velp Gld
33:34
33:01
17
Petra Kunkels
Aerdt
33:49
33:12
18
Belinda Verlinde
Arnhem
33:52
33:45
19
Jessica Willemsen
Arnhem
34:19
32:23
20
Danielle Walsweer
Velp
34:23
32:45
21
Debby Rosmuller
Govadis
34:44
33:01
22
Sanne Heuveling
Rheden
34:56
33:28
23
Sandra Grefte-v.d. Valk
Rheden
34:57
34:18
24
Debby van der Kamp
Velp Gld
34:59
33:18
25
Nancy van der Padt
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:04
34:02
26
Esther Bredewold
't Harde
35:09
33:40
27
Lea de Vries
Dieren
35:13
32:45
28
José Richters
Velp Gld
35:39
33:48
29
Marjon Klein Velderman
Westervoort
35:39
33:48
30
Lara van den Bouwhuijsen
's-Hertogenbosch
35:40
34:24
31
Marieke Groeneveld
Arnhem
35:41
34:39
32
Bengt Zwiers
Rozendaal
35:43
35:23
33
Elly Posthumus
utrecht
35:47
32:40
34
Marieke peppelman
Velp Gld
36:05
34:17
35
Petra Rietberg-Aalbers
Lichtenvoorde
36:05
35:08
36
Melanie Jansen
Velp Gld
36:10
34:34
37
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
36:23
35:28
38
Tanja van Munster
Nijmegen
36:29
35:24
39
Nabila Hettinga
Velp Gld
36:33
34:43
40
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
36:35
35:36
41
Tessa Groeneveld
Haren Gn
36:49
34:33
42
Nora Bovendorp
Velp Gld
36:54
35:13
43
Michaela Wild
Arnhem
36:57
36:24
44
Ilse de Vries
Velp Gld
37:06
34:22
45
Pascalle Hijl
Arnhem
37:10
35:11
46
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
37:12
35:57
47
Wieteke ars
Didam
37:16
34:25
48
Rebekka Bersee
Rheden
37:18
34:19
49
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
37:19
35:56
50
Marieke Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
37:21
36:19
51
Marlies Frieling
Apeldoorn
37:23
35:51
52
Bonnie Derks
Bemmel
37:46
36:07
53
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
37:47
37:14
54
Chratiana Boersma
Leusden
37:50
36:17
55
Eline Jurg
Pon
38:06
36:22
56
Afke de Jong
Velp Gld
38:10
36:22
57
Pleun trooster
Ellecom
38:21
35:01
58
Marieke van der Meijden
Gemeente Arnhem
38:26
36:43
59
Anretha Stofberg
Rheden
38:30
36:33
60
Jessica Hellekate -Cliffo
Velp Gld
38:32
37:18
61
Ingrid Pierik
Velp Gld
38:48
35:50
62
Lies Bakker
Velp Gld
39:07
37:10
63
Ellen Lakens-van Veldhove
Rozendaal
39:08
36:40
64
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
39:19
36:23
65
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
39:23
37:57
66
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
39:31
38:20
67
Else Zantinge
Houten
39:38
36:48
68
Maaike van der Saag
Loenen Gld
39:42
37:38
69
Froukje Visser
Ellecom
39:49
38:05
70
Eva Bettman
Amsterdam
39:56
37:30
71
Petra Elsinga
Editoo
40:00
36:29
72
Jorrinde Siep
Velp Gld
40:01
39:19
73
Annemarie Hageman
Arnhem
40:03
37:32
74
Natasja van den Broek
Nuland
40:03
37:46
75
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
40:06
38:27
76
Ellen de Jonge
Rozendaal
40:07
38:19
77
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
40:11
37:49
78
Petra Zwart-Verweij
Velp Gld
40:24
38:00
79
Miranda Rodigas
Arnhem
40:25
38:01
80
Wencke Lootsma Robben
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:25
38:48
81
Maike Oostrom
Heteren
40:29
37:58
82
Liesbeth Meijrink
De Steeg
40:53
38:14
83
Nadine de Haardt
Arnhem
40:56
39:53
84
Helen Meijrink
Arnhem
41:00
38:09
85
Gerdien ekkerink
Almelo
41:15
38:08
86
Fleur Buiteman
Velp Gld
41:16
38:56
87
Cindy Brokking
Rozendaal
41:35
41:14
88
Femke Mennink
Rheden
41:40
38:35
89
Nancy Hommerson
Hommerson Schoonmaakbedrijf
42:21
41:15
90
Lotte Boetzel
Bemmel
42:40
41:01
91
Renee Awater
Velp Gld
42:43
39:19
92
Marcia Elshof
Valburg
43:03
41:34
93
Marjolein van Ledden-van 't Hoff
Lienden
43:12
41:39
94
Helga Heekelaar
Velp Gld
43:13
40:45
95
Jacomijn bij de Vaate
Velp Gld
43:21
40:57
96
Ilona Beyloo
Vleuten
43:23
41:10
97
Marieke Hage
Velp Gld
43:42
40:19
98
Denise Filippo
Rozendaal
43:46
40:23
99
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
43:48
41:27
100
Joukje Janssen
Landsmeer
43:51
40:52
101
Marije Vermolen
Arnhem
43:51
41:35
102
Hanneke Peelen
Velp Gld
44:09
42:20
103
Floor Scholten
Govadis
44:14
42:27
104
Deborah de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
44:24
42:49
105
Erica Riethorst
Brummen
44:28
41:01
106
Elke Marijnusse
Velp Gld
44:36
41:13
107
Isabell Verhoef
Zutphen
44:39
43:14
108
Mirel Hassell
Rozendaal
45:00
42:25
109
Resie Verstegen
Govadis
45:14
43:27
110
Lonneke Derickx
Velp Gld
45:17
42:58
111
Kristel Willemsen
Arnhem
45:26
43:46
112
Marike Zwartjes
Velp Gld
45:37
42:24
113
Virginia verdikt.
Terborg
46:29
44:34
114
Dominique Nulden
Velp Gld
46:35
45:48
115
Zubeyde Zeki
Velp Gld
46:36
45:51
116
Sabine Groot Tjooitink
Assen
46:38
43:53
117
Marianne Smallegoor
Centraal Beheer Achmea
46:38
45:03
118
Carlijn Verhoeven
Rheden
46:39
43:23
119
Irene Iñiguez
Rozendaal
46:44
43:17
120
Sandra van Oosten
Steenderen
46:55
45:06
121
Suzanne van Rijk
Elst Gld
46:57
43:32
122
Petra Schipper
Velp Gld
47:17
44:38
123
Ruby Kaersenhout
Rotterdam
47:19
44:06
124
Willeke van Toorn
Enschede
47:24
44:16
125
Rianne Lubbers
Rheden
47:49
44:32
126
Judith Schuurman-polman
Pannerden
48:42
45:05
127
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
49:01
45:36
128
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
49:17
47:12
129
Ruth Brinkhorst
Dieren
49:36
46:51
130
Liselore Akkerman-Rem
Rheden
49:49
46:27
131
Faisca Vos
Beek gem Montferland
50:08
47:25
132
Suzanne Pastoors
Howden Thomassen
51:16
48:22
133
Esther Dolphijn-Eijlders
Zutphen
51:22
48:39
134
Jantje Bron
Drachten
51:49
49:05
135
Kirsti Meester
Rheden
52:39
49:13
136
Natalja van Santen
Velp Gld
53:56
50:53
137
Bianca Vroone
IJsselstein Ut
55:54
52:20
V45, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laila Willems
Arnhem
28:15
28:07
2
Herriet van Triest
Elburg
30:00
29:48
3
Eugenie Christant
Didam
31:24
30:34
4
Mireille Spaas
Vught
32:15
30:23
5
Eveline Berns
Velp Gld
34:57
34:38
6
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
35:14
34:10
7
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
35:31
34:15
8
Simone Kohler
Duiven
36:00
35:43
9
Sylvia Beekman
Zutphen
36:14
35:18
10
Saskia Vergeer
Arnhem
36:24
35:15
11
Maurien Reesing
Govadis
36:29
34:44
12
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
36:30
36:16
13
Monique Laurens
Ugchelen
36:30
36:15
14
Miriam Rogmans
Velp Gld
36:39
35:03
15
Nora Heijmans
Lent
36:47
35:47
16
Yvette Plass
Lent
36:49
35:49
17
Annet Helming-Baan
Gaanderen
36:50
33:34
18
Martine Baar
Arnhem
36:53
35:11
19
Annet van Egteren
Veessen
37:06
35:42
20
Agnes de Grunt
Radboud Universiteit
37:07
34:18
21
Inge Kessler
Dieren
37:21
36:53
22
Helen van der Meijden
Arnhem
37:24
35:55
23
Jacqueline Verbeeten
Arnhem
37:25
35:55
24
Marlise Jansen
Velp Gld
37:27
37:10
25
Floor Kraayvanger
Velp Gld
37:27
37:10
26
Thea Donders
Arnhem
37:27
36:45
27
Tet de Jong
Govadis
37:54
36:08
28
San Sangers
Velp Gld
38:01
37:01
29
Esther Hellebrekers
Elburg
38:19
36:51
30
Mariella Riva
Velp Gld
38:24
36:38
31
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
38:36
36:24
32
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
38:40
36:20
33
Susanne Willemsen
Oss
39:05
37:50
34
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
39:10
38:02
35
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
39:21
37:31
36
Marie-Louise Heitink
Wageningen
39:24
37:39
37
Astrid Eikelboom
Velp Gld
39:32
36:55
38
Hannie Jeurissen
Gemeente Arnhem
39:34
38:16
39
Annemieke Manten
Abcoude
39:37
38:06
40
Brigitte Kasteel
Rozendaal
39:39
37:51
41
Renate van 't Hooft
Gemeente Rheden
39:44
38:49
42
Eline Droppers
Leusden
39:44
37:22
43
Dineke Leeuwis
Vianen Ut
39:50
37:26
44
Riëtte van Rooij
Editoo
40:01
36:31
45
Aukje Hermsen
Duiven
40:03
38:06
46
Lieke Huisman
Velp Gld
40:21
38:29
47
Annemarie Seelen
Rozendaal
40:29
37:58
48
Anneloes Witsenburg
Velp Gld
40:51
39:06
49
Debora Lootsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
41:20
39:43
50
Carola van den Heuvel
Gemeente Rheden
41:26
38:50
51
Ilonka Siebert
Zoeterwoude
41:31
39:17
52
Caroline Tegelaar
Leiderdorp
41:34
39:21
53
Ingrid Zwienenberg
Tolkamer
41:37
38:32
54
Dianne Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
41:47
38:17
55
Caroline Gerritsen
Doetinchem
41:47
39:11
56
Sasja Wildeboer
Velp Gld
41:49
41:04
57
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
41:54
39:17
58
Ilonka van der Vooren
Leiden
42:01
39:46
59
Yvonne van Eersel
Westervoort
42:13
40:16
60
Kitty Hell
Didam
42:25
39:35
61
Veronique Blankestijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:29
39:04
62
Marijke Severijnse
Pon
42:48
40:44
63
Lydia Straalman
Brummen
42:56
39:30
64
Erica Haneveld
Zutphen
43:07
40:49
65
Sabine Hell
Zevenaar
43:13
40:23
66
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
43:39
41:09
67
Cynthia van der Spaa
Rotterdam
43:42
41:14
68
Bianca Hulshof
Dieren
44:04
42:19
69
Astrid langstraat
Kilder
44:12
40:44
70
Anneke Welling
Velp Gld
44:23
41:44
71
Nicole Ruumpol
Brummen
44:27
41:01
72
Sandra Hoogeboom
Alkmaar
44:50
42:29
73
Anne Loes Eijzenga
Elst Gld
45:22
41:59
74
Antoinette stemerding
Rheden
45:33
42:16
75
Mirjam van hoff
Velp Gld
45:40
42:39
76
Tanja Volmer
Warnsveld
45:44
45:12
77
Ira Reerink
Warnsveld
45:44
45:12
78
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
45:49
42:29
79
Sandra Pol
Rheden
45:58
42:53
80
Ineke Kester
Leiden
46:03
43:47
81
Sandra Theunissen
Velp Gld
46:25
44:24
82
Ellen Liem
Velp Gld
46:27
43:34
83
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
46:52
43:26
84
Suzanne Gelderman
Apeldoorn
47:00
47:00
85
Teresa van Wessum
Velp Gld
47:09
43:47
86
Marianne Berton
De Steeg
47:16
45:00
87
Elma Termaat
Ermelo
47:28
46:20
88
Jacqueline Visser-helbig
Brummen
48:05
44:46
89
Christel Timmerman
Rheden
48:23
44:57
90
Anja van Lanen
Uden
49:19
46:10
91
Els van Osch
Roosendaal
49:19
46:11
92
Lucie Roelofsen
Pon
49:54
47:49
93
Mirjam van Maanen
Eerbeek
50:13
46:35
94
Ria van Doorn
Giesbeek
51:59
49:25
V55, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Fitland Groep
28:23
28:19
2
Sheila Elkerbout
Leiden
36:09
34:39
3
Jose Kip-de Stigter
Rheden
36:21
34:20
4
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
37:31
37:20
5
Carolien Mulder
Arnhem
38:12
35:58
6
Josien Boekholt
Velp Gld
39:12
37:25
7
Donna Kaufman
Arnhem
39:23
37:17
8
Wilma van der Linden
Schalkwijk
40:44
39:23
9
Winny Konings
Rheden
41:28
38:26
10
Mary Pel
Fitland Groep
41:29
39:13
11
Irna Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
41:34
40:03
12
Erma Onvlee
Leiden
41:35
39:23
13
Anja Been ev IJzendoorn
Fitland Groep
42:41
40:26
14
Jeannette Benistant
Hagestein
44:28
41:56
15
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
45:03
43:26
16
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
46:04
44:27
17
Anneloes Welling-Maassen
Dieren
46:23
43:03
18
Beppie Zweers
Dieren
47:24
44:02
19
Marian Wallet
Zutphen
47:28
46:19
20
Mirjam van der Grift
's-Hertogenbosch
49:04
46:17
21
Els Rutgers_Munnik
Westervoort
49:33
45:56
22
Sibylla Arnoldus
Brummen
49:36
45:59
23
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
49:58
48:13
V65, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyne Salari
Annen
42:04
40:41
2
Lucy Visser
Velp Gld
42:04
41:26
3
Cornellie Lubliek
Hoenderloo
43:39
40:08
4
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp Gld
50:32
49:54
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
19:30
19:29
2
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
19:39
19:39
3
Ibrahim abdi ali
Groenlo
20:10
20:10
4
Benjamin Schurink
Nijmegen
20:10
20:10
5
Mark de Jong
Arnhem
23:56
23:50
6
Thijs Agterdenbos
Rozendaal
24:01
24:00
7
Jarno Meul
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
24:11
24:06
8
Tom Gerritsen
Rozendaal
24:17
24:12
9
Florian Löwik
Arnhem
24:53
24:52
10
Koen Geurtsen
Velp Gld
25:25
25:13
11
Max Bot
Velp Gld
25:27
25:20
12
Sem Rosenkamp
Arnhem
25:55
25:49
13
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
25:58
25:53
14
Niels Thijssen
Arnhem
26:13
26:00
15
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
26:15
26:01
16
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
26:21
26:07
17
Jorrit de Ruiter
Vught
26:21
25:37
18
Quinten Pere
Arnhem
26:29
26:21
19
Rafael Pott
Velp Gld
27:03
26:49
20
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
27:38
27:30
21
Reinier America
Velp Gld
27:53
27:43
22
Keim Ykema
Arnhem
27:57
27:51
23
Robert Verkerk
De Steeg
28:11
27:55
24
Daniël Hissink
Velp Gld
28:14
28:08
25
Eenart Jansen
Velp
29:30
29:21
26
Michiel van der niet
Rotterdam
29:53
29:49
27
Peer Waterman
Bilthoven
29:54
29:39
28
Ties Waterman
Bilthoven
29:57
29:41
29
Stefan De Graaff
Rheden
30:08
29:57
30
Edo Geensen
Velp Gld
30:36
30:15
31
Rens de Ruiter
Vught
30:45
30:02
32
Thom de Vaal
Rozendaal
31:22
31:17
33
Klaas Schmedding
Velp Gld
31:47
31:38
34
Salvador Rooke
Vianen Ut
32:03
29:39
35
Olivier van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
32:26
32:22
36
Jesper van Ramshorst
De Steeg
32:35
30:26
37
Max Ginsel
Velp Gld
32:50
32:28
38
Dink van der Plas
Rozendaal
32:52
30:42
39
Freek Silvius
Elst Gld
33:08
32:59
40
Thijn Haveman
Rozendaal
33:10
31:06
41
Dylan Gores
Doesburg
33:11
32:40
42
Wessel Nicasie
Velp Gld
33:13
31:51
43
Casper Dolphijn
Zutphen
33:27
33:09
44
Stijn Noordijk
Duiven
33:38
32:40
45
Willem van Gemert
Arnhem
33:41
32:47
46
Mats Bleiker
Arnhem
34:23
33:32
47
Felix van Lynden
Velp Gld
34:37
34:18
48
Wolf schoonhoven
Velp Gld
34:38
34:17
49
Fabian kersten
Arnhem
34:41
34:20
50
Maarten van Loenen
Velp Gld
34:42
34:21
51
Nout Mensink
Velp Gld
34:56
33:21
52
Wouter Sprenger
Velp Gld
35:00
34:38
53
Alex Addink
Westervoort
35:06
34:11
54
Koen hendriksen
Velp Gld
35:19
34:58
55
Luuk Donders
Arnhem
35:40
34:57
56
Ties Witsenburg
Velp Gld
35:43
35:33
57
Chris Peters
Velp Gld
36:00
33:51
58
Mees Gitsels
Blaricum
36:03
36:00
59
Sjors Becks
Velp Gld
36:19
34:10
60
Christiaan van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
36:34
35:24
61
Stan Mensink
Velp Gld
36:36
35:01
62
Laurens Welling
Velp Gld
36:46
34:28
63
Sem de Haardt
Arnhem
36:53
35:49
64
Philip Moll
Velp Gld
36:54
35:44
65
Teun Schols
Velp
37:29
36:19
66
Melle Schipper
Velp Gld
37:34
35:10
67
Jasper Willemsen
Elst Gld
37:34
35:11
68
Quinn Bouw
Rheden
37:40
36:57
69
Emiel Verkerk
Rheden
38:16
36:51
70
Dave Groot Tjooitink
Assen
38:28
35:44
71
Justus Rutten
Velp Gld
39:16
37:09
72
Niels Teunissen
Rheden
39:22
38:00
73
Brian Korendijk
Velp Gld
39:35
36:01
74
Jilles Droppers
Leusden
39:44
37:22
75
Rens Buiteman
Velp Gld
39:57
37:39
76
Rein de Jong
Arnhem
41:16
38:58
77
Fen van Schaijk
Velp Gld
42:11
38:38
78
Olaf Heekelaar
Velp Gld
43:13
40:45
79
Mees Geerdink
Velp Gld
44:36
41:14
80
Kevin Groot Tjooitink
Assen
45:34
42:48
81
Tim Verhoeven
Rheden
46:38
43:22
82
Senna Iñiguez
Rozendaal
46:45
43:17
83
Vincent van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
47:13
44:47
84
Kick meijrink
Velp Gld
47:16
44:39
85
Chris Boegheim
Dieren
53:51
50:42
M-17, POSBANKLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Blokhuis
Hoornaar
21:08
21:08
2
Otke Esmeijer
Arnhem
27:56
27:46
3
Milva Baar
Velp Gld
28:03
27:53
4
Sanne Cornelissen
Ulft
29:51
29:32
5
Floor van der Niet
Rotterdam
30:05
30:01
6
Pauline Cordia
Nijkerk Gld
30:17
30:10
7
Luca Bot
Velp Gld
30:18
29:43
8
Noortje van der Made
Velp Gld
30:54
29:14
9
Mia Geensen
Velp Gld
30:59
30:32
10
Bente Jansen
Duiven
32:28
31:29
11
Karlien Donders
Arnhem
32:32
32:06
12
Yara Derksen
Velp Gld
33:40
32:49
13
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
33:43
32:28
14
Jana Bersee
Rheden
34:44
32:33
15
Sophie Berends
Velp
35:51
35:10
16
Dagmar Berends
Velp
35:51
35:11
17
Aimee Klumpes
Rozendaal
35:57
35:24
18
Madelief Eijsackers
Velp Gld
36:48
35:13
19
Lisa Westerlaken
Eerbeek
36:48
35:13
20
Frederieke Welling
Velp Gld
37:12
34:53
21
Luna Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
37:21
36:18
22
Clara van Lynden
Velp Gld
37:46
37:26
23
Vera Geensen
Velp Gld
39:05
37:11
24
Julia Beumer
Rheden
39:22
37:59
25
Soete van Rappard
Amsterdam
39:30
37:05
26
Kyra Theunissen
Velp Gld
39:41
37:40
27
Jolien van der saag
Rozendaal
39:42
37:38
28
Roos Koedijk
Amsterdam
39:49
37:29
29
Sabine Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
40:56
39:52
30
Kiki Coster
Arnhem
41:01
38:42
31
Isa Beumer
Rheden
42:34
41:13
32
Madelief Welling
Velp Gld
42:52
42:08
33
Abigail de Vaal
Rozendaal
43:03
42:59
34
Jolein Droppers
Leusden
43:19
40:56
35
Lotte Binkhorst
Velp Gld
43:36
40:42
36
Lani Derickx
Velp Gld
45:17
42:59
37
Eline Moll
Velp Gld
46:02
44:51
38
Else Huijsman
Velp Gld
46:02
44:53
39
Susana Iñiguez
Rozendaal
46:29
43:03
40
Kris Verhoeven
Rheden
46:32
43:15
41
Minouk van Wessum
Velp Gld
47:09
43:47
42
Suus Oostrom
Heteren
47:12
44:46
43
Lise Oostrom
Heteren
47:14
44:48
44
Annick de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
47:15
44:49
45
Pleun Schipper
Velp Gld
47:17
44:37
46
Myrthe Folmer
Wolfheze
47:33
44:26
47
Anna van Doorn
Giesbeek
47:52
45:13
48
Bo Gitsels
Blaricum
59:37
57:17
MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
48:33
48:33
2
Tom Wiggers
Amsterdam
48:41
48:41
3
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
50:56
50:54
4
Morgan Thire
Rheden
52:12
52:11
5
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
53:45
53:43
6
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
54:17
54:07
7
Bart Combee
Arnhem
54:56
54:48
8
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
56:12
56:10
9
Max Heijmans
Oss
58:17
57:57
10
Nicky verhoeven
Wijchen
58:32
58:27
11
Ivan Smid
Emmen
58:36
58:31
12
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
58:39
58:32
13
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
59:31
59:26
14
Dirk Wolbeks
Arnhem
59:54
59:41
15
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
1:00:23
1:00:23
16
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
1:00:42
1:00:33
17
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:00:56
1:00:48
18
Tzu-yuan Su
Wageningen
1:01:25
1:01:19
19
Arnoud Runia
Nijmegen
1:01:33
1:01:15
20
Jasper Bannenberg
Wageningen
1:01:39
1:00:53
21
Maarten Naberink
Arnhem
1:02:13
1:01:54
22
Lars Dales
Ulft
1:02:42
1:02:22
23
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
1:03:10
1:02:51
24
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
1:04:17
1:04:08
25
Ralf Wieman
Arnhem
1:04:17
1:03:59
26
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
1:05:36
1:04:14
27
Pim van Sadelhoff
Howden Thomassen
1:06:26
1:05:26
28
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
1:06:28
1:05:30
29
Rene de Vlieger
Velp Gld
1:06:53
1:04:50
30
Jip Valentijn
Velp Gld
1:06:56
1:06:25
31
Karel Kuypers
Velp Gld
1:07:10
1:05:14
32
Thijs van Cuijk
Arnhem
1:07:30
1:06:37
33
Zakaria Zariouh
Boskoop
1:07:38
1:06:37
34
Tom Wetzels
Bavel
1:07:40
1:06:12
35
Johan de Reus
Didam
1:08:14
1:07:22
36
Jan Willem Nijenhuis
Velp Gld
1:08:16
1:07:45
37
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:08:41
1:07:59
38
Paul Derksen
Rijssen
1:08:44
1:07:41
39
Arjan Haase
Rijssen
1:08:46
1:07:42
40
Badr-Eddine Boualli
Lille
1:08:55
1:08:45
41
Romain Deloffre
Wageningen
1:09:06
1:08:28
42
Sander Gijsbers
Elst Gld
1:09:42
1:08:22
43
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:09:45
1:08:41
44
Rowdy Janssen
Zevenaar
1:09:54
1:08:03
45
Jitze Tichelaar
Herveld
1:10:03
1:08:21
46
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
1:10:14
1:10:14
47
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Lent
1:10:28
1:08:37
48
Martijn Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:10:35
1:08:40
49
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
1:10:49
1:08:54
50
Maarten Berrevoets
Arnhem
1:10:50
1:09:02
51
Bas Naarding
Velp Gld
1:10:52
1:08:45
52
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
1:11:06
1:10:41
53
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
1:11:13
1:10:14
54
Yorrick Kniest
Govadis
1:11:15
1:09:31
55
Ruben van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
1:11:25
1:09:38
56
Willem Bosma
Velp Gld
1:12:14
1:08:06
57
Ruud gerritsen
Arnhem
1:12:15
1:11:06
58
Rogier Koch
Rheden
1:12:32
1:12:06
59
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
1:12:44
1:10:10
60
Jesper Ahsmann
Utrecht
1:12:45
1:10:44
61
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:12:47
1:09:44
62
Thomas de Jong
Wageningen
1:12:49
1:09:51
63
Johan klaassen
Arnhem
1:13:21
1:10:49
64
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
1:13:32
1:13:07
65
Sven van Harberden
Arnhem
1:13:40
1:11:36
66
Sjoerd Gudden
Nijmegen
1:13:41
1:12:10
67
Guus Heuvelink
Arnhem
1:13:49
1:11:04
68
De Jong
Arnhem
1:14:13
1:10:32
69
Raymond Janssen
Zetten
1:14:22
1:12:41
70
Bart Jansen
VBMS
1:14:45
1:11:48
71
Ümit Can Duman
Velp Gld
1:15:01
1:13:09
72
Jens Bosman
's-Gravenhage
1:15:07
1:12:23
73
Davy Verdonck
Velp Gld
1:15:22
1:13:07
74
Rutger Nuij
Amsterdam
1:15:24
1:14:27
75
Erik de Bruin
Utrecht
1:15:35
1:13:57
76
Maarten Engberts
Arnhem
1:16:00
1:12:19
77
Bram Romein
Ochten
1:16:02
1:14:29
78
Jelle Oosterhof
Eindhoven
1:16:02
1:14:29
79
Bram Enklaar
Sandton Hotels
1:16:07
1:13:22
80
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
1:16:09
1:15:08
81
Frederik IJsseldijk
Elst Gld
1:16:16
1:12:30
82
Stefan Kop
Fitland Groep
1:16:19
1:14:08
83
Bert Agricola
Heerenveen
1:16:21
1:12:38
84
Roderic Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
1:16:23
1:15:25
85
Frank Berenpas
Utrecht
1:16:32
1:12:45
86
Robert Hoes
Arnhem
1:16:41
1:13:50
87
Damien Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:16:46
1:14:03
88
Timothy van Eijl
Rotterdam
1:16:47
1:11:24
89
Thomas Bauer
Haarlem
1:16:52
1:11:55
90
Kristof Bielinski
Mainz
1:17:01
1:15:17
91
Antoine de Winter
Rijnsburg
1:17:05
1:14:46
92
Erwin Flierman
Apeldoorn
1:17:48
1:15:35
93
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:17:52
1:17:18
94
Jorrit de Vries
Lent
1:17:59
1:13:24
95
Michael Schwidder
Geleen
1:18:03
1:12:42
96
Daan Glas
Eindhoven
1:18:09
1:14:25
97
Michiel Biesheuvel
Amsterdam
1:18:27
1:17:30
98
Kevin Seggelinck
Arnhem
1:18:47
1:16:14
99
Ruud Beindorff
VBMS
1:18:59
1:15:58
100
Tristan Tiemens
Valkenburg Zh
1:19:11
1:15:54
101
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
1:19:14
1:15:47
102
Rogier Lodder
VBMS
1:19:15
1:14:26
103
Edo Hartelman
Utrecht
1:19:25
1:17:07
104
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:19:40
1:13:44
105
Thom van Dulmen
Velp Gld
1:19:45
1:17:58
106
Max van der Velde
Arnhem
1:19:58
1:15:54
107
Niek Braam
Borculo
1:20:10
1:20:10
108
Remco van Oers
Arnhem
1:20:34
1:13:46
109
Robbert van Rooij
Lent
1:20:56
1:14:09
110
Yurre Hendriks
Velp Gld
1:20:57
1:16:52
111
Niels van der Veen
Velp Gld
1:20:57
1:17:53
112
Thijs Vos
VBMS
1:20:58
1:18:26
113
Rowan Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:21:21
1:14:56
114
Daan Jansen
Arnhem
1:21:44
1:17:26
115
Ruben Kersten
Arnhem
1:21:46
1:18:17
116
Tom Weijers
Zeist
1:21:48
1:16:53
117
Leon Dorland
Arnhem
1:22:38
1:21:03
118
Matthijs van de Woestijne
Apeldoorn
1:22:38
1:16:46
119
Arthur Strengers
Amsterdam
1:22:40
1:19:24
120
Rene Tim
Amsterdam
1:22:42
1:19:25
121
Thomas Hesselink
Duiven
1:22:51
1:20:12
122
Wouter van Straalen
VBMS
1:22:51
1:20:22
123
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
1:23:25
1:22:16
124
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
1:23:49
1:17:30
125
Manuel Perez-Gil y Garcia
Arnhem
1:24:09
1:19:37
126
Wim Kloos
Utrecht
1:24:38
1:20:01
127
Vincent Hetterscheit
Huissen
1:25:12
1:19:23
128
Henk van der Ven
Rozendaal
1:25:31
1:20:23
129
Clemens Gijsbers
Arnhem
1:25:35
1:21:28
130
Rutger Wouda
Dieren
1:26:12
1:21:45
131
Lieuwe Sosef
Dieren
1:26:25
1:23:24
132
Stefan Hollander
Drachten
1:26:32
1:25:04
133
Frank Wienen
Arnhem
1:26:46
1:22:12
134
Jaap Stielstra
Arnhem
1:26:54
1:23:02
135
Stef Schouwenburg
Utrecht
1:27:08
1:23:08
136
Bram van den Dam
Velp Gld
1:27:08
1:23:12
137
Niels Walter
Voorhout
1:27:11
1:21:39
138
Louis Brink
Velp Gld
1:27:24
1:22:35
139
Leon Otter
Rheden
1:27:57
1:24:54
140
Haiko Marges
Bennekom
1:28:33
1:21:57
141
Dennis Rijnders
Amersfoort
1:28:54
1:24:52
142
Ilja Möhlen
Ruurlo
1:28:58
1:24:56
143
Remco Wortel
Arnhem
1:31:03
1:27:52
144
Bouke Pieter Ottow
Wageningen
1:31:35
1:28:38
145
Thomas Dolman
Arnhem
1:33:21
1:30:16
146
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
1:33:47
1:27:59
147
Rick Oosterwechel
Raalte
1:33:49
1:30:57
148
Peter Jansen
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
1:33:54
1:27:59
149
Dorus van Uum
Utrecht
1:33:57
1:29:47
150
Youri van Schijndel
Nijmegen
1:35:47
1:35:47
151
Rutger Boels
Koninklijke Gazelle
1:36:02
1:31:49
152
Michel Evers
Rheden
1:37:59
1:31:33
153
Sjoerd Beumer
Rheden
1:38:02
1:31:37
154
Robin Brokmann
Eindhoven
1:39:50
1:34:50
155
Maik Steenkamp
Didam
1:41:50
1:36:25
156
Luuk Pijpers
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
1:44:02
1:38:05
157
Jorrit van der Windt
Rotterdam
1:45:57
1:39:23
M35, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
53:59
53:59
2
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
54:01
53:59
3
Noel Keijsers
Molenhoek Lb
54:51
54:50
4
Ralf Hamers
Esch
57:22
57:16
5
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
57:35
57:18
6
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
58:07
58:06
7
Maarten Nellestijn
Arnhem
59:47
59:34
8
Emiel Speets
Enschede
59:57
59:47
9
Rogier Raat
Velp Gld
1:01:08
1:00:52
10
Matthijs Bruggeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:11
1:00:50
11
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:01:22
1:01:08
12
Arjen Sanderse
Zwolle
1:01:54
1:01:34
13
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:19
1:02:09
14
René van Dijke
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:02:18
15
Andre Brouw
Dordrecht
1:02:37
1:02:13
16
Marijn van Goudoever
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:02:07
17
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:03:00
1:02:57
18
Leon Hans
Gorssel
1:03:22
1:02:51
19
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:03:28
1:03:16
20
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:44
1:02:56
21
Arnout Boer
Deventer
1:03:44
1:03:29
22
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:03:47
1:03:40
23
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:04:21
1:04:17
24
Jacob Anema
Maasland
1:04:29
1:03:22
25
Sjors Rikken
Amstelveen
1:04:30
1:04:22
26
Frank van Kouwen
Bilthoven
1:04:32
1:03:14
27
Lodewijk Brosens
Arnhem
1:04:50
1:04:00
28
Wietse Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
1:04:55
1:04:55
29
Gijs Megens
Arnhem
1:05:00
1:03:54
30
Marcel Kuenen
Gemeente Rheden
1:05:21
1:04:56
31
Bart vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
1:05:38
1:04:12
32
Kees Boxma
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:05:08
33
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:06:20
1:05:55
34
Erwin Westra
Arnhem
1:06:27
1:05:02
35
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
1:07:19
1:06:50
36
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:07:35
1:07:02
37
Peter Wassink
Doetinchem
1:07:36
1:06:17
38
Richard van Oosterhout
Spijkenisse
1:08:06
1:07:41
39
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
1:08:10
1:07:33
40
Coen Breeman
Amsterdam
1:08:15
1:07:40
41
Peter Janssen
Arnhem
1:08:43
1:06:15
42
Wilfred Wienen
Almere
1:08:50
1:07:50
43
Jan Gerritsen
Govadis
1:08:52
1:07:07
44
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:57
1:08:49
45
Thorgall Wiggers
Govadis
1:09:02
1:07:18
46
Dennis Hesseling
Tolkamer
1:09:17
1:08:47
47
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
1:09:33
1:09:05
48
Martijn Domburg
Rotterdam
1:09:36
1:09:15
49
Bas Kemperman
Arnhem
1:09:40
1:08:31
50
Peter Berendsen
Arnhem
1:09:42
1:07:42
51
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:09:43
1:09:06
52
Paul Vos
VBMS
1:09:51
1:08:31
53
Irwin Dankoor
Arnhem
1:09:52
1:09:52
54
Luuk van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:09:54
1:07:38
55
Atte Anema
Ommen
1:10:02
1:08:55
56
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:10:02
1:09:17
57
Tomas van den Boom
Gemeente Rheden
1:10:20
1:07:38
58
Marco Buitenhuis
Centraal Beheer Achmea
1:10:43
1:09:31
59
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:11:01
1:09:55
60
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:11:04
1:09:18
61
Bart Kouwenberg
Enschede
1:11:06
1:10:20
62
Ivo Kok
Arnhem
1:11:30
1:10:45
63
Ruurd van der Berg
Haren Gn
1:12:04
1:11:14
64
Erik Kosters
Velp Gld
1:12:13
1:10:38
65
Bk Kroon
Velp Gld
1:13:20
1:13:03
66
Jorick Homan
Arnhem
1:13:21
1:12:04
67
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
1:13:21
1:11:51
68
Jeroen Rasoelbaks
Arnhem
1:13:35
1:11:59
69
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:13:38
1:11:22
70
Engel Muller
Velp Gld
1:13:50
1:11:16
71
Reno Sueters
Arnhem
1:13:52
1:12:23
72
Frank van lohuijzen
Apeldoorn
1:13:55
1:13:16
73
Leon Dieperink
Hengelo Gld
1:14:06
1:12:35
74
Barry Storm
Arnhem
1:14:18
1:12:55
75
Sander Fritzsche
Arnhem
1:14:19
1:11:59
76
Joep Baggen
Velp Gld
1:14:19
1:13:39
77
Jorn van Roosmalen
Bemmel
1:14:31
1:09:58
78
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
1:14:42
1:13:49
79
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
1:14:42
1:11:07
80
Maarten van der Leeden
Gemeente Rheden
1:14:49
1:13:20
81
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
1:14:58
1:12:44
82
Martijn Koedijk
Amsterdam
1:15:02
1:14:15
83
Lourens Penninga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:15:10
1:14:20
84
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
1:15:19
1:12:00
85
Sjors van de Wiel
Arnhem
1:15:26
1:12:17
86
Erwin Falter
Rheden
1:15:33
1:13:04
87
Gerjan Wienen
Almere
1:15:40
1:12:19
88
Ronny Kaemingk
Velp Gld
1:15:42
1:13:24
89
Maarten Smid
Arnhem
1:15:46
1:14:38
90
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
1:15:49
1:13:46
91
Bert Groot
Deventer
1:15:55
1:14:25
92
Kevin Meijer
Gemeente Arnhem
1:16:03
1:13:56
93
Sebastiaan Verlaan
Leeuwarden
1:16:04
1:12:11
94
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:16:13
1:13:14
95
Marcel Walraven
Haarlem
1:16:22
1:15:53
96
Egbert Houwer
's-Gravenhage
1:16:25
1:13:19
97
Ivo Jaakke
Rheden
1:16:33
1:14:02
98
Harald Nuij
Rozendaal
1:16:53
1:16:10
99
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:16:58
1:14:51
100
Marvin Bloem
Arnhem
1:17:07
1:13:05
101
Kees Jordense
Gemeente Arnhem
1:17:10
1:14:21
102
Martijn Langstraat
Haarlem
1:17:11
1:14:22
103
Hylke Klasens
Amsterdam
1:17:19
1:14:12
104
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
1:17:25
1:14:39
105
Harald Spijkerman
Centraal Beheer Achmea
1:17:28
1:15:16
106
Edwin Siebes
Velp Gld
1:17:35
1:15:21
107
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
1:17:49
1:14:41
108
Michiel Kuijper
Eerbeek
1:17:52
1:16:40
109
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
1:17:57
1:15:03
110
Erwin Berghuis
Apeldoorn
1:18:00
1:16:22
111
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:18:03
1:16:29
112
Maurice Prins
Arnhem
1:18:13
1:13:54
113
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
1:18:25
1:15:15
114
Peter Ouwens
Rheden
1:18:26
1:15:27
115
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
1:18:29
1:13:06
116
Patrick Schlick
Arnhem
1:18:42
1:16:17
117
Sergio Clemente
Eindhoven
1:18:52
1:17:16
118
Marc Bijlsma
Ellecom
1:19:00
1:12:16
119
Reno Bestebroer
Emmen
1:19:05
1:15:41
120
Edwin Tieman
VBMS
1:19:12
1:14:22
121
John van Diejen
Arnhem
1:19:27
1:16:34
122
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:19:28
1:14:42
123
Jorn de Jong
Gemeente Rheden
1:19:28
1:16:49
124
Edwin van Roekel
Arnhem
1:19:39
1:16:53
125
Bram van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:19:45
1:17:30
126
Jan van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
1:19:46
1:17:52
127
Cor Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
1:19:56
1:19:28
128
Dirk Mangnus
Rozendaal
1:19:57
1:17:58
129
Jorrit Roorda
Elst
1:19:59
1:17:53
130
Kees Mulder
Arnhem
1:20:08
1:16:20
131
Martijn Smits
Oss
1:20:08
1:18:29
132
Arjen Laagland
Rheden
1:20:12
1:16:36
133
Michel Lubbers
Didam
1:20:16
1:19:21
134
Bas pont
Leidschendam
1:20:29
1:14:55
135
Martijn Ebben
Deventer
1:20:34
1:18:09
136
Hans ten Heggeler
Wesepe
1:20:48
1:19:35
137
Frederic Wagner
Heerde
1:20:56
1:19:39
138
Martin Veltink
Dieren
1:21:10
1:16:55
139
Gerbert Priester
Arnhem
1:21:16
1:18:02
140
Daniël Willemsen
Arnhem
1:21:18
1:19:15
141
Danny van der Veer
Fitland Groep
1:21:20
1:16:30
142
Jan Michielsen
Utrecht
1:21:26
1:19:59
143
Arnold Karman
Duiven
1:21:29
1:18:58
144
Vincent van Dongen
Arnhem
1:21:36
1:20:40
145
Stephan Wamelink
Arnhem
1:21:40
1:17:06
146
Ewout Brouwer
Zeist
1:21:42
1:18:21
147
Arjan schuurman
Renkum
1:21:43
1:16:43
148
Ruud Blom
Arnhem
1:21:49
1:21:49
149
Martin Lloyd
Haarlem
1:21:56
1:18:22
150
Barry Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:22:03
1:18:03
151
Bart Ittmann
Velp Gld
1:22:04
1:20:07
152
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Duiven
1:22:24
1:18:07
153
Niels de Wit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:22:31
1:18:00
154
Mark Gitsels
Blaricum
1:22:32
1:21:44
155
Babak Dadvar
Velp Gld
1:22:38
1:17:14
156
Pieter Hamming
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:22:44
1:19:08
157
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
1:22:56
1:18:38
158
Maurice Leenders
Angeren
1:23:16
1:19:59
159
Jack Van der Pers
Arnhem
1:23:23
1:16:55
160
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:23:35
1:19:40
161
Stefan Honkoop
Arnhem
1:24:12
1:21:31
162
Erik van den Brink
Utrecht
1:24:27
1:21:26
163
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:24:37
1:22:08
164
Tim Sjollema
Loenen Gld
1:24:44
1:19:00
165
Sander Venema
Rotterdam
1:25:27
1:19:53
166
Robbert Rijssenbeek
Amsterdam
1:25:29
1:23:29
167
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:25:47
1:18:57
168
Alex van Heijst
VBMS
1:25:51
1:21:29
169
Nico Verburg
VBMS
1:25:52
1:21:29
170
John Wever
Stadskanaal
1:25:56
1:22:14
171
Dennis Nootenboom
Doesburg
1:26:09
1:23:50
172
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
1:26:12
1:21:03
173
Patrick Loeters
Howden Thomassen
1:26:32
1:19:54
174
Freek Wortel
Brummen
1:26:35
1:20:07
175
Jelle Pistoor
Apeldoorn
1:26:40
1:20:37
176
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
1:26:43
1:20:05
177
Albert Dorland
Rheden
1:27:14
1:20:45
178
Thanas Stefanes
Howden Thomassen
1:27:38
1:21:01
179
Edward Postma
Drachten
1:27:38
1:25:50
180
Radboud Stelling
VBMS
1:27:50
1:23:01
181
Jacob de Vries
Arnhem
1:27:56
1:22:46
182
Sebastiaan kool
Arnhem
1:27:58
1:23:50
183
Remco 't hart
Zevenaar
1:28:00
1:24:02
184
Joost van den Heuvel
Arnhem
1:28:05
1:21:49
185
Patrick de roos
Apeldoorn
1:28:05
1:23:40
186
Marnix Hoefer
Leiden
1:28:07
1:22:57
187
Jermaine van der Veer
Arnhem
1:29:09
1:24:18
188
Stefan van Wingerdenn
Bodegraven
1:29:26
1:25:46
189
Jan Hoogstraaten
Arnhem
1:29:33
1:24:17
190
Nick Bloemen
Gemeente Rheden
1:30:16
1:27:38
191
Jeroen de klerk
Zwolle
1:30:18
1:27:08
192
Ronald Rokers
Rotterdam
1:30:22
1:24:52
193
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
1:31:04
1:26:05
194
Boudewijn van de Geijn
Velp Gld
1:31:13
1:26:28
195
Peter kaijser bots
Zeewolde
1:31:22
1:25:57
196
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
1:31:27
1:26:15
197
Mark Cevaal
Rheden
1:32:28
1:27:57
198
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
1:32:33
1:28:29
199
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:32:58
1:26:41
200
Antwan Roelofs
Bemmel
1:33:14
1:30:35
201
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:34:37
1:30:34
202
Frank Heinink
Leiden
1:34:41
1:27:47
203
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:45
1:28:24
204
Jan van den Broek
Rhenen
1:34:46
1:29:14
205
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
1:35:00
1:28:47
206
Stijnus Schotte
Rotterdam
1:35:27
1:29:54
207
Maurice Magis
Aalten
1:35:28
1:28:48
208
Sjoerd wolbertus
Utrecht
1:35:49
1:28:50
209
Auke Blok
Utrecht
1:36:39
1:36:39
210
Paul van de Giessen
Prinsenbeek
1:37:47
1:31:53
211
Rodney van der Kooij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:37:47
1:31:53
212
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:37:52
1:34:07
213
Gerben Kiel
Felixx Pensioen & HR Consultants
1:38:56
1:32:07
214
Erik Ganzevles
Barneveld
1:39:39
1:33:34
215
Jeroen Bos
Dordrecht
1:39:58
1:35:47
216
Jasper Lukkassen
Arnhem
1:41:44
1:34:51
217
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
1:41:44
1:34:52
218
Arjan de Bruijn
Velp Gld
1:42:17
1:35:51
219
Leon Kobes
Ommen
1:43:24
1:37:57
220
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:44:10
1:37:18
221
Hugo Kollewijn
Velp Gld
1:44:17
1:37:16
222
Waseem Abo Hasna
Dieren
1:45:37
1:39:22
223
Patrick vd Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:46:16
1:41:07
224
Mark van Doorn
Aalten
1:47:52
1:41:10
225
René Smids
Kollum
1:48:06
1:41:30
226
Jeffrey van Poecke
Voorburg
1:48:20
1:41:42
227
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:52:06
1:44:58
228
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
1:52:58
1:46:18
229
David van Nuissenburg
Velp Gld
1:58:21
1:56:46
230
Paul Franken
Heerlen
2:01:13
1:57:02
M45, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John Loke
Dieren
57:34
57:33
2
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
57:43
57:30
3
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
58:34
58:30
4
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
59:17
59:03
5
Arno Oostdam
Velp Gld
1:00:05
59:50
6
Michel Elshof
Kilder
1:00:32
1:00:29
7
Hans Brons
Vlijmen
1:01:04
1:01:00
8
Marco Vet
Haarzuilens
1:01:43
1:01:38
9
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
1:02:24
1:02:14
10
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Centraal Beheer Achmea
1:02:48
1:01:39
11
René Dieker
Arnhem
1:02:55
1:02:52
12
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen
1:03:01
1:02:43
13
Jeroen Gosse
Arnhem
1:03:31
1:03:15
14
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
1:03:54
1:03:34
15
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:02
1:03:59
16
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:04:20
1:03:56
17
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
1:04:25
1:04:00
18
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:04:36
1:04:04
19
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
1:04:38
1:04:01
20
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:04:47
1:04:11
21
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:05:06
1:04:55
22
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:05:08
1:05:05
23
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:05:13
1:04:58
24
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:04:20
25
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:05:46
1:05:15
26
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:05:59
1:05:50
27
Gerard van Wijk
Ooltgensplaat
1:06:07
1:03:50
28
Ben Bom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:10
1:05:18
29
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
1:06:18
1:05:44
30
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:06:25
1:06:09
31
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:06:59
1:06:14
32
Herman Broekhuis
Lettele
1:07:18
1:06:50
33
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:07:28
1:07:01
34
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
1:07:58
1:07:13
35
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
1:08:23
1:08:05
36
Sicco de Vos
Arnhem
1:08:24
1:06:47
37
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:08:25
1:08:11
38
Michel Notenboom
Schiedam
1:08:48
1:08:00
39
Michiel Dekker
Velp Gld
1:08:48
1:07:34
40
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
1:09:01
1:06:10
41
Schaijik van
Berghem
1:09:17
1:08:43
42
Frank Buiting
Braamt
1:09:19
1:08:43
43
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:09:37
1:08:16
44
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:09:45
1:08:11
45
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:09:53
1:07:28
46
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:10:03
1:09:51
47
Frank de Kruiff
Amersfoort
1:10:06
1:09:44
48
Patrick Vroonland
Arnhem
1:10:08
1:09:55
49
Johann-Frederick te Peele
Amsterdam
1:10:09
1:10:09
50
Mike Wesselink
Zutphen
1:10:19
1:09:35
51
Hans Geerling
Sassenheim
1:10:38
1:09:01
52
Stéphan Mosterman
Rheden
1:11:05
1:10:20
53
Marcel Verbeek
Goirle
1:11:18
1:10:58
54
Zeger van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
1:11:20
1:09:30
55
Han Postma
Oudeschoot
1:11:21
1:11:21
56
Frank Siemerink
Pon
1:11:24
1:09:18
57
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
1:11:56
1:10:27
58
Hendrik Nicolai
Koninklijke Gazelle
1:12:02
1:10:45
59
Hans Uijen
Twello
1:12:04
1:11:44
60
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
1:12:05
1:11:59
61
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
1:12:11
1:11:48
62
Huub Kottink
Borne
1:12:20
1:10:57
63
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:12:28
1:11:13
64
Arnoud Koelen
Oss
1:12:31
1:09:40
65
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
1:12:36
1:11:34
66
Edward van Wezel
Maarn
1:12:38
1:12:10
67
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:12:59
1:11:23
68
Andre Bruil
Aalten
1:13:00
1:12:24
69
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
1:13:09
1:10:18
70
René Kist
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:15
1:11:32
71
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:13:18
1:10:47
72
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:13:24
1:12:48
73
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:13:24
1:11:51
74
Hans Reesing
Govadis
1:13:26
1:11:41
75
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:13:30
1:12:52
76
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:13:31
1:13:09
77
Berry Pees
Eesveen
1:13:31
1:13:08
78
Paul ROMER
Breda
1:13:38
1:11:42
79
Erik Huiskamp
Arnhem
1:13:43
1:12:25
80
Marc zantinge
Rheden
1:13:59
1:13:07
81
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
1:14:10
1:10:37
82
Pieter Riley
Almere
1:14:24
1:11:36
83
Martijn Wirtz
Deventer
1:14:37
1:13:19
84
Johan seelen
Rozendaal
1:14:47
1:14:03
85
Douwe van der Winden
Velp Gld
1:14:52
1:12:12
86
Nico Klomp
Zeist
1:14:53
1:14:23
87
Andre Pont
Voorschoten
1:15:03
1:09:28
88
Guus Franssen
Radboud Universiteit
1:15:37
1:13:25
89
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
1:15:38
1:14:31
90
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:15:48
1:11:23
91
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:15:50
1:15:15
92
Berno Bruns
Dieren
1:15:54
1:13:46
93
Leo Santing
Anloo
1:15:56
1:13:50
94
Jeroen Leinenga
Meppel
1:16:06
1:14:38
95
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:16:18
1:15:21
96
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek
1:16:18
1:13:49
97
Rene Mom
Druten
1:16:30
1:12:08
98
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
1:16:38
1:15:24
99
Frank van Ochten
Oss
1:16:44
1:13:50
100
Jaap schut
Ermelo
1:16:56
1:13:37
101
John Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
1:17:03
1:16:08
102
Arnold Hoogakker
Zetten
1:17:10
1:14:05
103
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
1:17:24
1:10:53
104
Arnold Telkamp
Velp Gld
1:17:39
1:15:36
105
Erik Scholte
Musselkanaal
1:17:56
1:15:10
106
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
1:18:10
1:16:04
107
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:18:14
1:16:58
108
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:18:19
1:15:37
109
Bas Nauta
Elst Gld
1:18:22
1:15:43
110
André Claassen
Van Hall Larenstein
1:18:27
1:16:18
111
Barry de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
1:18:33
1:17:44
112
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:34
1:16:35
113
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
1:18:39
1:17:51
114
Marcel Koning
Stadskanaal
1:18:45
1:15:03
115
Pedro Canters
Velp Gld
1:19:00
1:15:35
116
André Feenstra
Van Hall Larenstein
1:19:02
1:16:52
117
Cees Surtel
Ugchelen
1:19:12
1:15:40
118
Paul Geltink
Arnhem
1:19:13
1:15:37
119
Derk Jan van der Laan
Assen
1:19:15
1:14:55
120
Paul Beindorff
VBMS
1:19:16
1:19:16
121
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
1:19:16
1:15:00
122
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
1:19:17
1:16:06
123
Rene Breebaart
Arnhem
1:19:19
1:17:13
124
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:19:24
1:17:01
125
Maurice van Oldeniel
Deventer
1:19:26
1:18:04
126
Henri Hietbrink
Borne
1:19:27
1:18:39
127
Bas Jansen
Zaltbommel
1:19:32
1:18:06
128
Wim-Paul de Lange
Dieren
1:19:33
1:16:21
129
Remco Roosendaal
Arnhem
1:19:45
1:16:11
130
Hans van Mullem
Arnhem
1:19:59
1:16:07
131
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:20:00
1:20:00
132
Piet Jan van der Marel
Sassenheim
1:20:09
1:16:05
133
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
1:20:11
1:18:56
134
Alex Cretier
Amersfoort
1:20:18
1:19:50
135
Arie van Hal
Arnhem
1:20:22
1:18:55
136
Arjan Hofs
Velp
1:20:27
1:13:16
137
Erik Noordhoek
Hilversum
1:20:27
1:19:37
138
Paul van Rooijen
Velp Gld
1:20:28
1:13:17
139
Sander Rosmuller
Govadis
1:20:28
1:18:41
140
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
1:20:29
1:17:30
141
Norbert J.W. Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:20:37
1:17:04
142
Patrick Elferink
Enschede
1:20:43
1:17:59
143
Patrick Lems
Enschede
1:20:43
1:18:00
144
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
1:20:53
1:15:35
145
Marcel Dekker
Tilburg
1:20:59
1:20:37
146
Ernst Blok
Haarlem
1:21:00
1:15:30
147
Brian Besselink
Dieren
1:21:02
1:17:08
148
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:34
1:18:46
149
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
1:21:45
1:17:16
150
Martin Jansen
Arnhem
1:21:47
1:17:30
151
Sascha v. Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:21:49
1:16:13
152
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
1:21:51
1:15:18
153
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:21:55
1:17:15
154
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
1:21:58
1:17:23
155
Bart Verhoeven
Losser
1:22:01
1:19:15
156
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
1:22:02
1:20:22
157
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
1:22:03
1:20:21
158
Van der Velde
Arnhem
1:22:13
1:18:07
159
Henk Brouman
Arnhem
1:22:17
1:18:54
160
Ronald Beumer
Rheden
1:22:20
1:21:26
161
Edwin Stens
's-Gravenhage
1:22:30
1:18:01
162
Remco van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:22:32
1:21:38
163
Robert Gerritsen
Stokkum
1:22:33
1:19:39
164
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
1:22:39
1:19:00
165
Henk Haneveld
Zutphen
1:22:46
1:19:11
166
Vincent Kersten
Arnhem
1:22:52
1:20:30
167
Frodo Jansen
Velp Gld
1:23:02
1:17:10
168
Huib Jacobs
Laren Gld
1:23:03
1:21:05
169
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
1:23:04
1:23:04
170
Ewout Dercksen
Arnhem
1:23:13
1:18:32
171
Trancos Hulspas
Eerbeek
1:23:19
1:19:48
172
Johan Balk
Zwolle
1:23:25
1:20:11
173
Bert Lindemulder
Leusden
1:23:29
1:18:59
174
Jeroen Hoftijzer
Arnhem
1:23:29
1:18:58
175
Gert Hutten
Deventer
1:23:40
1:22:13
176
Tom Welling
Gemeente Arnhem
1:23:50
1:20:56
177
Han Verhagen
Velp Gld
1:23:51
1:23:51
178
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
1:23:52
1:18:39
179
Edwin Wieman
Elst Gld
1:23:54
1:21:41
180
Ronald de Heij
Amstelveen
1:23:56
1:21:37
181
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:24:03
1:23:23
182
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:24:09
1:20:30
183
Rene Roos
Zutphen
1:24:12
1:20:22
184
Pieter Hoefsloot
Zutphen
1:24:13
1:21:24
185
René Leegte
Amersfoort
1:24:17
1:21:50
186
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:33
1:20:24
187
George Rietbergen
Heemstede
1:24:33
1:17:22
188
Marcel Nijborg
Arnhem
1:24:36
1:22:15
189
Ralph Jansen
Rheden
1:24:56
1:21:15
190
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
1:25:01
1:20:48
191
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
1:25:03
1:23:44
192
Wilbert Kregting
Gendt
1:25:09
1:22:06
193
Edwin Cozijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:25:21
1:22:07
194
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
1:25:22
1:22:28
195
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:25:24
1:18:55
196
Egbert Vrieling
Arnhem
1:25:25
1:20:17
197
Roland van der Wijngaart
Rozendaal
1:25:26
1:20:51
198
Arthur Egberink
Borne
1:25:38
1:25:38
199
Bert Muurman
Veendam
1:25:50
1:19:27
200
Anko de Jong
Gytsjerk
1:26:02
1:23:23
201
André de Ridder
Rheden
1:26:27
1:22:29
202
Gert van de Beek
Elst Gld
1:26:39
1:20:38
203
Berry Kerkhof
Rheden
1:26:55
1:24:18
204
Rob Wesselius
Tiel
1:26:59
1:24:27
205
Guido Albers
Velden
1:27:06
1:21:10
206
Arthur Meesters
Amersfoort
1:27:10
1:23:12
207
Peter Veen
Almere
1:27:10
1:24:04
208
Tom Garritsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:27:12
1:21:14
209
Marcel Visser
De Steeg
1:27:16
1:23:18
210
Willem Stolte
Arnhem
1:27:18
1:22:03
211
André Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:27:24
1:26:02
212
Ralph van Schaik
Velp Gld
1:27:34
1:21:54
213
Marcel Smelt
Pon
1:27:35
1:26:13
214
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:27:48
1:23:53
215
Kees Hoegee
Beusichem
1:27:48
1:22:30
216
Joost Klappe
Huissen
1:28:02
1:23:22
217
Frank van Vegchel
Velp Gld
1:28:06
1:22:45
218
Frank van der Hammen
Pon
1:28:18
1:21:55
219
Rob polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:21
1:22:11
220
Ferwin Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
1:28:21
1:28:21
221
Ruud Oosterveer
Bergschenhoek
1:28:24
1:21:57
222
Marc Spreuwenberg
Diepenveen
1:28:25
1:27:12
223
René Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:28:29
1:24:12
224
Stephan Smeets
Arnhem
1:28:45
1:26:34
225
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:29:17
1:25:20
226
Hans de Boer
Zwolle
1:29:19
1:24:09
227
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:29:21
1:26:48
228
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
1:29:23
1:24:25
229
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:29:35
1:25:30
230
Eric de Wit
Duiven
1:29:39
1:24:56
231
Wim Tillema
Zwolle
1:29:40
1:24:53
232
Jan Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:29:42
1:23:58
233
Frank Kouwenberg
Delfgauw
1:30:04
1:25:55
234
Sander Sanders
Felixx Pensioen & HR Consultants
1:30:07
1:23:18
235
Urvin Zuidwijk
's-Gravenhage
1:30:28
1:28:16
236
Harry Wegman
Ter Apel
1:30:31
1:26:32
237
Marc van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:30:55
1:26:18
238
Jacob Hukuboen
Arnhem
1:30:57
1:26:42
239
Marko van Houdt
Arnhem
1:31:05
1:25:50
240
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
1:31:15
1:24:55
241
Alfred Wieringa
Stadskanaal
1:31:15
1:27:33
242
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
1:31:23
1:24:36
243
Manfred Mensink
Velp Gld
1:31:24
1:25:56
244
René Straalman
's-Heerenberg
1:31:24
1:31:24
245
Gerrit Kamerman
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:31:27
1:25:24
246
Johan den Hartog
Velp Gld
1:31:41
1:26:43
247
Ronald Blankhorst
Ellecom
1:32:16
1:28:39
248
Jelle Damstra
Arnhem
1:32:17
1:27:30
249
Peter Keijzer
Doesburg
1:32:40
1:25:48
250
Erik Geensen
Velp Gld
1:32:44
1:29:56
251
Onno Uringa
Erlecom
1:32:54
1:26:23
252
Arno van Boxtel
Delft
1:32:57
1:27:53
253
Jacco Verheezen
Delft
1:33:03
1:28:00
254
De Baaij
Doetinchem
1:33:03
1:27:53
255
Wim Blom
Vlaardingen
1:33:10
1:29:40
256
Marcel Bremer
Velp Gld
1:33:24
1:28:00
257
Harm van Orden
Vorden
1:34:13
1:28:15
258
Gerard van Beek
Amersfoort
1:34:25
1:27:53
259
Nico Lijkendijk
Veessen
1:34:30
1:27:30
260
Henry Bronkhorst
Barneveld
1:34:39
1:31:18
261
Raymond de Vries
Rotterdam
1:34:40
1:29:20
262
Kas Hoogeveen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:34:44
1:29:13
263
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:34:54
1:27:58
264
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
1:34:58
1:29:16
265
Borgert Tegel
Felixx Pensioen & HR Consultants
1:35:12
1:28:23
266
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
1:35:39
1:35:39
267
Wouter Wout
Velp Gld
1:35:48
1:31:29
268
Jeroen de Zwart
Lelystad
1:36:10
1:31:14
269
Marco Brugman
Leuvenheim
1:36:14
1:30:05
270
Ralf Klefken
Amsterdam
1:36:23
1:33:42
271
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1:37:07
1:29:52
272
Alberto Prado
VBMS
1:37:33
1:33:06
273
Patrick Brekelmans
Amsterdam
1:38:17
1:31:08
274
Bert Doesburg
Hoofddorp
1:38:47
1:32:29
275
Rien den Uyl
Utrecht
1:38:54
1:33:08
276
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
1:38:56
1:33:09
277
Jozef Middendorp
Duiven
1:38:57
1:35:28
278
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:39:48
1:36:11
279
Rob Luijsterburg
Gorinchem
1:40:44
1:34:56
280
Cas Naudin
Apeldoorn
1:40:53
1:35:47
281
Luc van Es
Malden
1:41:13
1:35:19
282
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:41:31
1:37:09
283
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:41:39
1:34:54
284
Jeroen Scholten
Dieren
1:42:10
1:37:43
285
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:42:21
1:42:21
286
Dick Schiere
Waalwijk
1:42:34
1:36:59
287
Peter van de Putte
Duiven
1:43:13
1:39:33
288
Ed van Florestein
Arnhem
1:43:16
1:38:10
289
Leo Winter
Herwen
1:43:22
1:37:26
290
Jacco Visscher
Enschede
1:44:09
1:41:26
291
Pieter Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:44:48
1:40:09
292
Frank Volmerink
Velp Gld
1:45:43
1:39:11
293
Marcel van de Riet
Velp Gld
1:45:46
1:38:56
294
Jeroen de Rond
Doesburg
1:45:53
1:39:23
295
Sander Fonkert
Ridderkerk
1:48:00
1:42:24
296
Theo Weiss
Duiven
1:48:45
1:41:55
297
Henk van Doorn
Giesbeek
1:51:10
1:45:50
298
Antoon de wilde van Orden
Nijmegen
1:53:08
1:48:25
299
Lankhorst Ren
Zwolle
1:54:14
1:54:14
M55, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
59:21
59:21
2
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
1:02:26
1:02:19
3
Eef Lijster
Arnhem
1:03:45
1:03:38
4
Peter Duvekot
Zaltbommel
1:04:23
1:03:57
5
Hans Jansen
Velp Gld
1:07:01
1:05:50
6
Henri Kuipers
Van Hall Larenstein
1:07:01
1:04:52
7
Peter Huls
Malden
1:07:15
1:07:04
8
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
1:07:52
1:06:32
9
Theo Weijers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:08:37
1:08:19
10
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:08:49
1:08:11
11
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:09:39
1:09:37
12
Ronald te Loeke
Velp Gld
1:09:41
1:08:59
13
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:11:17
1:10:39
14
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
1:11:32
1:10:34
15
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:12:15
1:10:12
16
Edo Hoogerwaard
Arnhem
1:12:29
1:11:55
17
Hans Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:12:53
1:11:25
18
René Arentshorst
Gemeente Rheden
1:13:25
1:10:33
19
Wim van der Linden
Rheden
1:13:43
1:12:32
20
Jeroen Peer
Oosterbeek
1:13:59
1:13:32
21
Tino Verburg
Olst
1:14:15
1:12:56
22
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:14:19
1:12:27
23
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:14:32
1:13:16
24
Jan Wanders
Didam
1:14:38
1:12:46
25
Gerrit Koopmans
Van Hall Larenstein
1:14:43
1:14:31
26
Bert Wilk
Fitland Groep
1:14:48
1:12:40
27
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:15:17
1:14:31
28
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:15:34
1:15:16
29
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
1:15:50
1:13:16
30
Herman wassens
Leeuwarden
1:16:01
1:13:20
31
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:16:05
1:13:05
32
Marcel Lieferink
Hoenderloo
1:16:27
1:15:36
33
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:39
1:13:35
34
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
1:17:06
1:16:35
35
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:17:27
1:17:05
36
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:17:40
1:16:41
37
Gerard van Ballegoy
Duiven
1:17:42
1:17:02
38
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
1:17:55
1:16:32
39
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
1:18:07
1:15:12
40
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:18:12
1:14:52
41
Marcel Husken
Baak
1:18:22
1:17:38
42
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
1:18:43
1:15:36
43
Roland Mollen
Arnhem
1:19:08
1:17:10
44
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:19:10
1:18:32
45
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:16:20
46
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
1:19:18
1:14:48
47
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:19:23
1:17:04
48
John Mondi
Beuningen Gld
1:19:37
1:13:15
49
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg
1:19:54
1:19:54
50
Bart krechting
Westervoort
1:19:55
1:16:05
51
Henk Vink
Arnhem
1:20:07
1:16:53
52
Dirk Tempel
Pon
1:20:16
1:20:16
53
Peter M. Jansen
Zwolle
1:20:18
1:19:48
54
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
1:20:34
1:20:03
55
Jan Raaijmakers
Pon
1:20:58
1:20:04
56
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:21:01
1:15:07
57
Eric Evers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:21:01
1:17:26
58
Ron Budde
Beuningen Gld
1:21:42
1:17:56
59
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:21:50
1:16:13
60
Robert Wijs
Kampen
1:22:02
1:19:30
61
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
1:22:15
1:20:20
62
Andree Beekhuizen
Gorssel
1:22:58
1:19:58
63
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:23:22
1:18:48
64
Peter van der Aa
Arnhem
1:23:26
1:21:29
65
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:23:34
1:20:21
66
Chris Pols
Giethoorn
1:23:47
1:21:56
67
Rob Visser
Leiden
1:24:04
1:23:23
68
Hans Visser
Leiden
1:24:04
1:23:23
69
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:24:06
1:20:56
70
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:24:18
1:19:24
71
Eddy Klaasen
Leiden
1:24:36
1:20:47
72
Bert Wierink
Zutphen
1:24:37
1:20:36
73
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:24:40
1:20:16
74
Paul Witlox
's-Gravenhage
1:25:01
1:20:49
75
Martin Seevinck
Didam
1:25:48
1:20:32
76
Ronald Boertje
Van Hall Larenstein
1:25:58
1:19:35
77
Richard Hop
Baarn
1:26:00
1:22:22
78
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
1:26:05
1:21:45
79
Kleine Hans Uytenhout
's-Gravenhage
1:26:13
1:19:29
80
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
1:26:19
1:21:55
81
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
1:26:20
1:22:23
82
Jan van Huet
Gendt
1:26:30
1:22:15
83
Rients Stielstra
Rheden
1:26:57
1:23:05
84
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:27:09
1:23:40
85
Ton Walter
Voorhout
1:27:13
1:21:42
86
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:27:21
1:23:32
87
Carlo Vos
Rozendaal
1:27:22
1:21:14
88
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:27:34
1:25:40
89
Paul van Neck
Elst Gld
1:27:45
1:21:45
90
Hans Driever
Doesburg
1:27:57
1:24:49
91
Fred Muurman
Scheemda
1:28:19
1:21:55
92
Mart van de Leur
Arnhem
1:28:25
1:23:45
93
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:34
1:21:47
94
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:28:45
1:25:19
95
Theo Fledderus
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:28:51
1:26:26
96
Geert Lammerts van Bueren
Rheden
1:29:05
1:23:19
97
Maas van den hul
Bennekom
1:29:08
1:22:33
98
Kees Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:29:17
1:24:36
99
Martin Werker
Westervoort
1:29:30
1:24:06
100
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
1:29:33
1:24:35
101
Willem Spee
Utrecht
1:30:23
1:25:49
102
Tom Geers
Zeist
1:30:25
1:29:15
103
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:30:26
1:25:36
104
Alex Schotman
Arnhem
1:30:26
1:27:26
105
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:31
1:24:26
106
Mark Hendrikx
Elst Gld
1:30:38
1:24:19
107
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
1:30:52
1:26:43
108
Dick Kranenburg
Dieren
1:31:04
1:24:13
109
Co Kwant
Brummen
1:31:18
1:26:36
110
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:31:20
1:26:08
111
Harry de Vries
Nijmegen
1:31:46
1:24:40
112
Henri Klein Tuente
Velp Gld
1:32:09
1:30:20
113
Wieberen Postema
Dalfsen
1:32:21
1:32:21
114
Gerard Hulshof
Dieren
1:32:23
1:30:08
115
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:32:30
1:26:50
116
John van Ee
Pon
1:32:49
1:29:46
117
Diederik van Rijn
Zeist
1:32:57
1:28:48
118
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:32:57
1:26:51
119
Hans van de Merwe
Bedburg-Hau
1:33:23
1:27:40
120
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:33:25
1:26:43
121
Henk van der Horst
Purmerend
1:33:40
1:28:47
122
Peter van Dongen
Van Hall Larenstein
1:34:07
1:29:18
123
Daan Tieman
Arnhem
1:34:14
1:27:05
124
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:34:15
1:28:54
125
Marcel Heijnders
Hilversum
1:34:20
1:31:11
126
Arendjan vd Neut
Amsterdam
1:34:34
1:28:58
127
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:34:38
1:27:35
128
Fred de witte
Duiven
1:34:47
1:29:45
129
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:36:05
1:30:04
130
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:36:14
1:30:08
131
Gerrit-Jan Wolters
Coevorden
1:36:20
1:31:06
132
Cor Hoevers
Velp Gld
1:36:43
1:31:04
133
Johan van Aalten
Rozendaal
1:37:44
1:31:04
134
Ruud Wieringa
Zeddam
1:37:50
1:31:49
135
Melissen Eric
Venlo
1:37:53
1:32:00
136
Henk Hop
Zutphen
1:38:12
1:34:06
137
Hans Smit
Duiven
1:38:29
1:33:30
138
Theo van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:38:41
1:31:37
139
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
1:39:21
1:37:10
140
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:39:34
1:33:14
141
Ulke Wietsma
Dordrecht
1:41:46
1:34:40
142
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
1:41:58
1:35:40
143
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:42:24
1:35:55
144
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
1:43:04
1:37:23
145
Dick Snijders
Elst Gld
1:43:42
1:37:34
146
Roel Leeuwis
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:43:50
1:40:37
147
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:44:29
1:38:04
148
Henk Appel
Oud-Beijerland
1:44:35
1:37:40
149
Piet de Graaff
Geldermalsen
1:44:47
1:37:49
150
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
1:44:58
1:37:55
151
Jaap Kiers
Joure
1:46:34
1:39:56
152
Wilko Braam
Enschede
1:47:33
1:46:51
153
Stan Kivit
Nijmegen
1:48:11
1:43:27
154
Henk Aalbers
Dieren
1:48:34
1:42:18
155
Marien Willemsen
Houten
1:48:45
1:43:29
156
Jan Muntinga
Assen
1:49:16
1:44:01
157
Casper Zoete
Van Hall Larenstein
1:51:50
1:45:25
158
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:52:25
1:47:19
159
Jan Lagerweij
Rheden
1:56:12
1:49:59
160
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:01
1:52:29
M65, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:04:29
1:04:15
2
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:10:22
1:08:41
3
Bert van der Saag
Eerbeek
1:11:55
1:11:48
4
Bart Koolstra
Bussum
1:16:34
1:16:06
5
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
1:19:57
1:18:32
6
Wim Klein Nulent
Emmen
1:20:04
1:17:29
7
Jan Braam
Borculo
1:22:14
1:19:07
8
Jo ten Have
Rheden
1:23:36
1:22:32
9
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:25:33
1:19:57
10
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:27:50
1:23:59
11
Gert Wentink
Rotterdam
1:28:23
1:23:48
12
Rens Bruinsma
Velp Gld
1:28:44
1:25:18
13
Herman Nijhuis
Biddinghuizen
1:28:58
1:25:28
14
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:29:29
1:28:04
15
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
1:29:44
1:22:48
16
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:30:04
1:27:32
17
Jos jansen
Huissen
1:30:15
1:26:04
18
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:30:56
1:25:17
19
Ton Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:31:12
1:26:29
20
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
1:32:33
1:27:16
21
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:33:55
1:27:38
22
Otto Teppema
Groningen
1:36:47
1:31:33
23
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
1:37:30
1:35:03
24
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:39:15
1:35:38
25
Peter Altman
Zutphen
1:41:46
1:35:07
26
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
1:41:48
1:35:38
27
Loek Viester
't Harde
1:42:41
1:36:30
28
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:53
1:39:05
29
Herman van Meerem
Brummen
1:47:24
1:42:17
30
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
1:49:04
1:43:11
31
Henk Peelen
Rheden
1:49:59
1:45:04
32
Kiek Rem
Hemrik
1:52:47
1:45:50
33
Patricia van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
1:54:15
1:47:30
34
Dirk Haag
Velp
1:54:16
1:47:30
35
No Sijben
Velp Gld
1:56:51
1:50:08
36
Dick van Harn
Veenendaal
1:57:42
1:52:17
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
54:23
54:22
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
58:10
58:08
3
Suzanne Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:09:54
1:09:20
4
Julia van Tuijl
Nijmegen
1:10:46
1:08:56
5
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
1:11:13
1:10:14
6
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:11:45
1:11:05
7
Linda Borst
Valkenburg Zh
1:15:36
1:12:18
8
Janneke Hoefnagel
Pon
1:16:38
1:15:04
9
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
1:17:35
1:14:39
10
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
1:19:10
1:15:21
11
Janine de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:19:22
1:16:46
12
Lisette van Dun
Amsterdam
1:19:26
1:17:36
13
Lies Bosch
Arnhem
1:19:38
1:16:28
14
Hannah Welter
Velp Gld
1:20:04
1:18:17
15
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
1:20:06
1:17:38
16
Laura Koivula
Nijmegen
1:20:11
1:15:59
17
Evelien van Schadewijk
Lith
1:20:46
1:17:59
18
Sari Wolters
Utrecht
1:21:22
1:19:16
19
Samantha Fuentes
Oosterbeek
1:21:26
1:17:39
20
Heidi Koskamp
Nijmegen
1:21:47
1:17:55
21
Esmée Boonstra
Velp Gld
1:22:19
1:20:19
22
Anneloes sieben
Arnhem
1:22:19
1:19:27
23
Lineke Bosman
Dieren
1:22:51
1:20:29
24
Silke Verwei
Govadis
1:22:57
1:20:55
25
Kim Santra
Pon
1:24:30
1:20:55
26
Susanne Bloemberg
Duiven
1:25:36
1:22:21
27
Inge Paree
Nijmegen
1:26:06
1:20:03
28
Evelien Klein
Odoorn
1:26:13
1:22:40
29
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:26:13
1:22:41
30
Marieke Aalbers
Dieren
1:27:41
1:21:29
31
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
1:28:04
1:22:21
32
Sofie Vrolijk
Nijmegen
1:28:14
1:24:30
33
Iris Jansen
Leusden
1:28:55
1:24:53
34
Paula Wessels
Apeldoorn
1:29:21
1:23:31
35
Funda Görmüs
Eindhoven
1:29:30
1:27:07
36
Jente Hoogeveen
Arnhem
1:30:08
1:27:10
37
Charlotte Naber
Velp Gld
1:30:34
1:28:35
38
Marjolein Hiemstra
Amersfoort
1:30:51
1:23:58
39
Simone Heijink
Nijmegen
1:31:00
1:25:28
40
Martine Schut
Groningen
1:31:22
1:27:55
41
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:31:44
1:26:42
42
Babs Venema-Albers
Rotterdam
1:32:15
1:26:42
43
Ellen van de Wolfshaar
Amersfoort
1:32:46
1:28:16
44
Danique Seggelinck
Velp Gld
1:33:13
1:29:42
45
Kim Bouwman
Utrecht
1:33:31
1:31:38
46
Linda van Aalten
Amsterdam
1:33:32
1:26:52
47
Martje Godschalk
Bathmen
1:34:47
1:29:04
48
Mirjam Beute
Harderwijk
1:35:09
1:30:13
49
Petra Verlaan
Leeuwarden
1:35:49
1:30:21
50
Linda Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:36:05
1:30:04
51
Marijke de Leeuwerk
Elst Gld
1:36:34
1:33:11
52
Irene de Leeuwerk
Elst Gld
1:36:36
1:33:12
53
Lisa Middendorp
Amsterdam
1:37:01
1:33:34
54
Britt Rietbergen
Heemstede
1:37:27
1:30:16
55
Deborah Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
1:37:54
1:32:55
56
Deborah Kuppens
Utrecht
1:38:44
1:32:36
57
Ingrid Visser
Velp Gld
1:38:44
1:32:35
58
Yoandi van der Horst
Purmerend
1:39:02
1:34:09
59
Marloes Spoor
Hoevelaken
1:39:43
1:32:53
60
Tahnee Noll
Arnhem
1:39:50
1:34:21
61
Jessica de Man
Arnhem
1:40:52
1:35:23
62
Roos Jansen
Rozendaal
1:41:43
1:39:07
63
Emma Altman
Arnhem
1:41:47
1:35:07
64
Kelly Bockting
Zeddam
1:41:50
1:36:27
65
Sabine van Hummel
Velp Gld
1:43:45
1:42:08
66
Larissa Nijhuis-Appel
Arnhem
1:44:29
1:37:34
67
Kim Stoltenborg
Dieren
1:45:46
1:39:25
68
Esmée Ruizendaal
Dieren
1:45:46
1:39:25
69
Saralinda Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
1:45:54
1:39:46
70
Anouk Verbeek
Zwolle
1:45:57
1:39:23
71
Anya Niehaus
Howden Thomassen
1:47:05
1:40:38
72
Sylvia Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:47:20
1:41:11
73
Renee van der West
Amsterdam
1:47:20
1:41:11
74
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:52:08
1:46:17
75
Lisa Hoffard
Zeist
2:04:42
1:57:37
76
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
2:12:06
2:06:37
V35, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
57:42
57:38
2
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:07:38
1:06:35
3
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
1:07:41
1:06:38
4
Thu Hien
Arnhem
1:09:04
1:08:48
5
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
1:09:09
1:07:58
6
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
1:09:47
1:07:32
7
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:10:54
1:10:32
8
Kim Bos
Doetinchem
1:13:08
1:11:43
9
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:13:22
1:12:20
10
Andrea Vloedbeld
Rheden
1:15:24
1:14:41
11
Esmoreit van Eck
Velp Gld
1:15:57
1:14:52
12
Nicole wijnschenk
Emmerich huthum
1:17:03
1:14:19
13
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
1:17:05
1:16:37
14
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:19:44
1:16:50
15
Natascha Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
1:19:52
1:17:51
16
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
1:20:38
1:16:39
17
Miriam de Haan
Arnhem
1:21:11
1:18:25
18
Maria de Kleijn
Haarlem
1:21:56
1:18:22
19
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
1:22:19
1:21:01
20
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
1:22:41
1:20:19
21
Jolanda Haan
Arnhem
1:23:39
1:21:20
22
Marlies Klein Nulent
Dalfsen
1:23:48
1:21:12
23
Evelien Bleeker
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:17
1:19:21
24
Maureen Ruikes
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:49
1:20:42
25
Ingrid Papen
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:57
1:20:38
26
Diana laven
Rheden
1:25:30
1:23:50
27
Evelyne van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:25:35
1:22:07
28
Ellen de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:26:09
1:24:06
29
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Beekbergen
1:26:17
1:20:52
30
Floor Baggen
Velp Gld
1:26:18
1:24:38
31
Leonie van berkel
Rheden
1:26:22
1:24:44
32
Miranda Konniger
Neede
1:27:13
1:25:03
33
Maureen Linnenbank
Zutphen
1:27:30
1:22:23
34
Marije Postma
Drachten
1:27:38
1:25:49
35
Yvonne de Vries
Arnhem
1:27:57
1:22:47
36
Monique Schutte
Huissen
1:28:03
1:23:23
37
Dorien Hoefer
's-Gravenhage
1:28:04
1:22:55
38
Kyra Jurriens
Rozendaal
1:28:45
1:24:52
39
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
1:29:00
1:24:44
40
Natasja Eisenberger
Utrecht
1:29:18
1:26:51
41
Charlotte van Winsum
Pon
1:29:22
1:24:56
42
Miranda Visscher
Pon
1:29:22
1:24:56
43
Wahleeah van Ralen
Arnhem
1:29:26
1:25:27
44
Sandra Makkinga
Zwolle
1:29:40
1:24:51
45
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
1:30:07
1:27:10
46
Annet Verbocht
Pon
1:30:08
1:27:12
47
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Pon
1:30:08
1:27:13
48
Krystyna Bargiel
Velp
1:30:19
1:25:55
49
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
1:30:22
1:24:57
50
Katja Hoiting
Breda
1:30:25
1:27:47
51
Liane Huysmans
Velp Gld
1:30:25
1:25:41
52
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
1:30:26
1:24:47
53
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
1:30:56
1:25:30
54
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
1:30:59
1:25:14
55
Manon de laat
Dongen
1:31:11
1:25:45
56
Liset Notenboom
Schiedam
1:31:12
1:27:42
57
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
1:31:27
1:26:14
58
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
1:32:14
1:25:15
59
Kathelijne Bijlsma
Ellecom
1:32:20
1:25:36
60
Eva Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:32:26
1:28:04
61
Danielle Evers
Duiven
1:32:48
1:28:03
62
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1:34:33
1:30:49
63
Hanneke Versteeg
Ewijk
1:34:33
1:30:48
64
Kirsten Bijker
Den Helder
1:34:41
1:27:47
65
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:44
1:28:23
66
Carla Jansen
Amersfoort
1:34:52
1:29:22
67
Daniëlle van weely
Krommenie
1:34:54
1:27:59
68
Yvonne Blom
Vlaardingen
1:35:02
1:31:33
69
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Delfgauw
1:35:03
1:28:26
70
Marcella Huiskens
Zutphen
1:35:30
1:30:38
71
Ineke Zomer
Rozendaal
1:35:49
1:30:07
72
Rebecca Sigmond
Rotterdam
1:35:54
1:30:33
73
Joyce Roskam
Loenen Gld
1:36:06
1:30:23
74
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
1:36:22
1:30:56
75
Wan Ying Chow
Radboud UMC
1:36:22
1:30:20
76
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:36:26
1:29:17
77
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
1:37:08
1:29:53
78
Nicole Mossink
Apeldoorn
1:37:12
1:32:57
79
Sonja Krämer
Braamt
1:37:25
1:32:59
80
Mirjam Lingen
Arnhem
1:37:33
1:32:41
81
Tabitha Brussé
Arnhem
1:37:37
1:32:46
82
Marieke ter Beeke
Aalten
1:37:50
1:33:01
83
Armanda Oogink
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:37:56
1:32:36
84
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:38:04
1:32:57
85
Annelies Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:38:20
1:32:23
86
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
1:38:43
1:33:56
87
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
1:38:43
1:33:57
88
Kristèl van den Oudenrijn
Houten
1:38:44
1:33:56
89
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
1:38:58
1:35:07
90
Tamara Mom
Arnhem
1:39:40
1:33:30
91
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
1:40:10
1:37:11
92
Daniëlle Bertrand
VBMS
1:40:26
1:37:52
93
Debby weber
Apeldoorn
1:40:53
1:35:51
94
Masha Menting
Blaricum
1:40:55
1:33:47
95
Nienke Rexwinkel
Arnhem
1:41:27
1:34:56
96
Stefanie Mudder
Beuningen Gld
1:41:42
1:37:57
97
Sabine Welle
Kortenhoef
1:41:43
1:35:38
98
Silvia Kramer
De Knipe
1:41:52
1:36:13
99
Marijn Bontje
Vorden
1:42:12
1:35:46
100
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:42:24
1:35:54
101
Femke Smids
Kollum
1:42:39
1:36:06
102
Simone Kwant
Velp Gld
1:43:36
1:36:45
103
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
1:44:47
1:38:03
104
Marjan Meester
Gorredijk
1:44:47
1:37:50
105
Jennifer Herms
Apeldoorn
1:45:47
1:40:41
106
Claudia Wester
Arnhem
1:47:10
1:41:13
107
Andrea van gerrevink
Apeldoorn
1:47:35
1:42:29
108
Stephanie Bakker
Arnhem
1:47:56
1:41:45
109
Nina Fowkes
Gemeente Arnhem
1:48:00
1:43:08
110
Angela Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
1:48:07
1:43:04
111
Nora Tijman
Arnhem
1:49:17
1:42:58
112
Natasja vermeer
Dieren
1:51:34
1:45:21
113
Godelieve kloosterman
Utrecht
1:52:10
1:45:11
114
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:52:10
1:45:08
115
Mir Jansen
Amersfoort
1:53:38
1:46:59
116
Natasja Benders
Rheden
1:56:30
1:52:09
117
Jesse Versteegh
Van Hall Larenstein
2:05:15
1:58:52
V45, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Boonstra
Molenhoek Lb
57:48
57:47
2
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:02:06
56:20
3
Nancy de Vries
Spankeren
1:09:05
1:07:54
4
Nanette van Leendert
Zevenaar
1:11:28
1:10:45
5
Ingrid Ribberink
Borne
1:12:01
1:10:38
6
Bertha van der Starre
Arnhem
1:14:33
1:12:32
7
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
1:14:56
1:14:39
8
Monique Sapthu
Koninklijke Gazelle
1:16:02
1:13:14
9
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
1:16:23
1:14:19
10
Tine Hendriks
Velp Gld
1:16:51
1:14:46
11
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
1:17:42
1:15:18
12
Petra Van Bekkum
Wageningen
1:17:54
1:16:18
13
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:18:59
1:17:56
14
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
1:20:08
1:16:57
15
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:20:08
1:17:39
16
Noura Mernisi
Angeren
1:20:19
1:20:19
17
Anita Bouwmeister
Huissen
1:21:31
1:19:00
18
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
1:22:07
1:20:27
19
Annemiek van Soest
's-Gravenhage
1:22:30
1:17:59
20
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:22:49
1:20:51
21
Luus Stoop
Eefde
1:23:26
1:19:23
22
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
1:23:27
1:20:10
23
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
1:23:31
1:17:47
24
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:24:48
1:20:53
25
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:24:57
1:21:27
26
Alice Homan
Didam
1:25:36
1:22:20
27
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
1:25:57
1:22:17
28
Wanda van Dijk
Neede
1:26:11
1:24:01
29
Joke de Bie
Doorn
1:26:14
1:23:47
30
Madeleine Brasser
Rotterdam
1:26:16
1:21:54
31
Ciska de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:26:24
1:23:49
32
Anita Post
Maarssen
1:26:25
1:23:03
33
Dian Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:59
1:22:23
34
Paula Huls-van der Kop
Malden
1:26:59
1:21:52
35
Gonnie de Koning
Hengelo Ov
1:27:04
1:25:40
36
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
1:27:14
1:23:06
37
Ellie Weijde
Huissen
1:28:02
1:23:23
38
Jolanda Donders
Arnhem
1:28:06
1:23:58
39
Anita Dirks-Mulder
Voorschoten
1:28:07
1:24:19
40
Nieky Crins
Arnhem
1:28:20
1:22:10
41
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
1:28:30
1:24:05
42
Astrid van Tol
Haarzuilens
1:28:32
1:21:40
43
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:28:35
1:27:33
44
Harriet eikelaar
Velp Gld
1:28:39
1:21:37
45
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:46
1:23:28
46
Dorien Van Kesteren
Huissen
1:29:29
1:24:50
47
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
1:29:42
1:23:55
48
Fetsje Hijlkema
Van Hall Larenstein
1:29:56
1:24:05
49
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
1:30:00
1:24:33
50
Annette Dupree
Leek
1:30:28
1:24:29
51
Kitty Berkhoff Klomps
Apeldoorn
1:30:34
1:25:52
52
Henriët Weggemans
Ter Apel
1:30:57
1:27:01
53
Martine van den Hoven
Tuil
1:30:58
1:26:40
54
Elke Weenink-Widmann
Leiden
1:31:14
1:27:29
55
Mathilde Groenendijk
Leiden
1:31:15
1:27:27
56
Ineke schut
Ermelo
1:31:22
1:27:56
57
Inge Centen
Doetinchem
1:31:23
1:24:37
58
Veronica Dijkstra
Beuningen Gld
1:31:28
1:25:05
59
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
1:31:33
1:28:15
60
Jacqueline de Groot
Nijmegen
1:31:40
1:27:50
61
Kirsten Bolle
Arnhem
1:31:42
1:29:21
62
Petra Wout
Velp Gld
1:32:04
1:27:47
63
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
1:32:11
1:27:07
64
Annemieke Bronkhorst
Barneveld
1:32:52
1:29:27
65
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
1:32:59
1:27:12
66
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:33:04
1:28:03
67
Margreet Prince
Delfgauw
1:33:26
1:26:50
68
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
1:33:28
1:29:21
69
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:33
1:30:34
70
Laura Blok
Nijmegen
1:33:41
1:27:59
71
Marion Pals
De Steeg
1:33:45
1:26:58
72
Kitty Arends
Gendt
1:33:51
1:30:00
73
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
1:34:14
1:28:39
74
Yvonne roelvink
Doetinchem
1:34:14
1:28:25
75
Jeannine van Oosterom
Zwolle
1:34:48
1:30:02
76
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
1:34:59
1:31:44
77
Sandra van der Voort
1:35:04
1:31:12
78
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:35:27
1:29:57
79
José Witjes
Meteren
1:35:29
1:31:10
80
Daria Piccinotti
Apeldoorn
1:35:42
1:31:40
81
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1:35:52
1:29:53
82
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:36:14
1:30:23
83
Karin Berg
Emmen
1:36:20
1:31:07
84
Annemarie van Zadelhoff
Zwolle
1:36:23
1:31:55
85
Soejo Boschman
Velp Gld
1:36:24
1:31:20
86
Marielle Sluijter
Arnhem
1:36:24
1:31:20
87
Liesbeth Terink
Voorschoten
1:36:28
1:32:40
88
Fransje van Oostveen
Maarssen
1:36:49
1:33:28
89
Geurdie van Winkoop
Dieren
1:36:57
1:30:23
90
Marlies Miedema
Velp Gld
1:38:23
1:37:29
91
Anja van den Engel
De Meern
1:38:28
1:36:01
92
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
1:39:28
1:34:12
93
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:39:34
1:33:15
94
Anita Albers
Velden
1:39:41
1:33:45
95
Rianda Krol
Doetinchem
1:40:07
1:34:18
96
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:40:49
1:36:10
97
Miranda Weij
Dordrecht
1:41:47
1:34:42
98
Denise de Rond
Doesburg
1:42:45
1:36:14
99
Yvonne van Dis
Dieren
1:42:46
1:36:54
100
Janneke Wittekoek
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:43:16
1:37:11
101
Miranda de Vries
Geldermalsen
1:44:48
1:37:50
102
Robertine Walhout
Apeldoorn
1:44:59
1:38:52
103
Desiree Smits
Velp Gld
1:45:19
1:38:11
104
Marjan Hoexum
Leeuwarden
1:46:10
1:40:29
105
Patricia Booneman
1:46:58
1:41:08
106
Anita Barneveld-Pieterman
Apeldoorn
1:49:08
1:44:05
107
Iris van Veen
Noordwijk Zh
1:49:09
1:42:51
108
Ella Klaassen
Assen
1:50:07
1:43:06
109
Wietske de Vries
Rheden
1:51:41
1:46:36
110
Nan ter Heerdt
Didam
1:54:35
1:53:33
111
Sandra Zonderop
Voorschoten
1:54:35
1:48:45
112
Jeannet Wijnbergen
Lieren
1:59:01
1:54:44
V55, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:12:29
1:10:27
2
Carla Grootaers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:15:08
1:13:09
3
René ten Hove
Arnhem
1:15:54
1:14:43
4
Jolanda Hogenhuis
IJsselmuiden
1:19:05
1:16:34
5
Petra Keizer
Dieren
1:22:46
1:18:17
6
Marian Bolink
Diepenveen
1:24:24
1:20:15
7
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
1:24:25
1:21:33
8
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:27:19
1:22:38
9
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
1:27:39
1:23:16
10
Christianne Salet
Nijmegen
1:28:12
1:23:17
11
Carla Salet
Afferden Gld
1:28:12
1:23:18
12
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:28:54
1:23:57
13
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
1:29:55
1:24:14
14
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
1:30:36
1:26:37
15
Marlies de Groot
Gorinchem
1:31:26
1:27:36
16
Liset Klopman
Vorden
1:31:29
1:25:30
17
Françoise Keulen
Hemmen
1:31:35
1:24:34
18
Geertje van Tuijl
Oss
1:31:51
1:27:24
19
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
1:31:52
1:24:52
20
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:32:14
1:26:33
21
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:32:53
1:28:16
22
Marion Vanhoecke
Kilder
1:33:05
1:27:41
23
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:34:10
1:28:25
24
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
1:34:35
1:32:41
25
Sylvia Peters
Velp Gld
1:36:19
1:31:02
26
Elise Schnitzler
Arnhem
1:38:28
1:35:10
27
Monique de Kieviet
Velp Gld
1:38:41
1:35:33
28
Elly Marijnissen
Son en Breugel
1:39:40
1:37:17
29
Tina van Leeuwen
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs
1:39:42
1:32:36
30
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:39:44
1:36:24
31
Marianne Lisette Tepe
Amstelveen
1:43:12
1:40:10
32
Ini wieringa-wiltink
Beusichem
1:43:44
1:38:10
33
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:43:49
1:41:50
34
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:46:48
1:40:42
35
Karin den Haan
Velp Gld
1:49:20
1:43:07
V65, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela Veld
Culemborg
1:28:02
1:22:31
2
Janine Hertzberger
Velp Gld
1:31:38
1:27:02
3
Anna van Meurs
Aalten
1:37:33
1:32:44
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Abe Moedt
Rheden
1:05:32
1:04:50
2
Max Caesar
Velp
1:08:14
1:06:41
3
Jack Cozijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:30:07
1:27:03
4
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
1:33:56
1:30:55
5
Ali Abo Hasna
Dieren
1:50:13
1:43:58
M-17, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:40:51
1:34:42
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2017 11:21