Uitslagenlijst Run for Joyce

Oldebroek - Vrijdag 22 september 2017

J-8, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Wijhe
Oosterwolde Gld
2008
1:47
1:47
2
Luc van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
2008
1:51
1:50
3
Jonathan Oosterwijk
De Bron Wezep
2009
1:51
1:50
4
Zhian Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
2009
2:03
1:59
5
Twan vd Poppe
Elburg
2009
2:03
2:02
6
Wouter Polinder
Kampen
2008
2:11
2:09
7
Fabian Prakken
De Wegwijzer Oosterwolde
2009
2:15
2:14
8
Niek van Dorp
Oosterwolde Gld
2009
2:18
2:17
9
Sem van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
2009
2:18
2:16
10
Stan Schuurmans
Oosterwolde Gld
2010
2:20
2:18
11
Xander van Dam
Elburg
2009
2:22
2:18
12
Jelte Fidder
Elburg
2009
2:26
2:23
13
Rick Gijsenbergh
De Wegwijzer Oosterwolde
2008
2:27
2:23
14
Sven van Norel
Oosterwolde Gld
2009
2:28
2:25
15
Joah Visser
Hattem
2010
2:28
2:26
16
Lucas van Meulen
Hattem
2010
2:30
2:28
17
Philip Okek
De Meidoorn Wezep
2011
2:31
2:29
18
Sven van der Vegt
De Meidoorn Wezep
2010
2:31
2:29
19
Joas Dickhof
De Wegwijzer Oosterwolde
2011
2:31
2:29
20
Noël van Dam
Elburg
2011
2:31
2:26
21
Jens Regterschot
Oosterwolde Gld
2011
2:34
2:33
22
Jesse Slob
Heerde
2010
2:35
2:34
23
Coen van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
2011
2:36
2:33
24
Gerrit Wensink
Looschool 't Loo
2009
2:37
2:32
25
Tim Mosterman
Dalfsen
2011
2:44
2:38
26
Sem Hofman
Elburg
2011
2:46
2:42
27
Jelle Visser
Kampen
2011
2:49
2:45
28
Jorg van Moort
Nunspeet
2010
2:49
2:47
29
Jelle Rozeboom
Elburg
2012
2:57
2:53
30
Joël van Boven
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2009
2:57
2:55
31
Mark van Wijhe
't Harde
2011
3:07
2:59
32
Lars van Norel
Oosterwolde Gld
2011
3:11
3:09
33
Iven Veldman
Oosterwolde Gld
2013
3:19
3:17
34
Pepijn van Meulen
Hattem
2013
3:47
3:42
35
Micha Slob
Heerde
2013
4:00
3:50
36
Falco Hulstijn
Zwolle
2013
4:01
3:55
37
Jesse Bonestroo
Hulshorst
2013
4:12
4:05
38
Danté Spijkerboer
Elburg
2013
4:54
4:46
39
Vayén Spijkerbroek
Elburg
2014
5:09
5:00
40
Yanieck Bruinink
Elburg
2014
5:35
5:26
M-8, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke Puttenstein
Wezep
2008
2:01
1:59
2
Naomi Lantink
Zwolle
2009
2:03
2:01
3
Naomi Wastenecker
Oosterwolde gld.
2009
2:13
2:11
4
Linda Wolfsen
Oosterwolde Gld
2008
2:13
2:12
5
Nora van REnselaar
Elburg
2010
2:21
2:18
6
Anna Dickhof
Oosterwolde
2008
2:23
2:19
7
Lotte van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
2011
2:26
2:24
8
Esmee Bonestroo
Hulshorst
2011
2:38
2:35
9
Nina Visser
Kampen
2009
2:39
2:36
10
Lynn Visser
Hattem
2012
2:58
2:54
11
Ninthe Spijkerboer
Elburg
2012
3:04
3:01
12
Fien van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
2012
3:05
3:01
13
Isa Uitslag
Hattem
2013
3:08
3:01
14
Amber Wastenecker
Oosterwolde gld.
2012
3:11
3:09
15
Imke Fidder
Elburg
2012
3:29
3:25
16
Kim Heshusius
Kamperveen
2009
3:40
3:34
17
Mila Hofman
Elburg
2013
3:47
3:42
18
Lara Wijnne
Oosterwolde Gld
2013
4:11
4:04
19
Jill van den Essenburg
Wezep
2014
4:14
4:07
20
Lauren Kamphuis
Nederland
2013
4:32
4:26
J9-12, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Elburg
2006
3:26
2
Mart van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
2007
3:41
3
Simon Beekman
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2006
4:00
4
Jermi Klein Nagelvoort
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2006
4:02
5
Sander Mekelenkamp
Nunspeet
2007
4:03
6
Jasper Terweyden
Hattemerbroek
2007
4:35
7
Onno van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
2008
4:35
8
Bart Wittingen
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2006
4:35
9
Kars Beekman
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2008
4:37
10
Ruben Mekelenkamp
Nunspeet
2005
5:15
11
Dylano Petersen
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2008
5:30
12
Jeftha Doctor
Oosterwolde Gld
5:41
M9-12, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Linena Spijkerboer
Elburg
2005
3:34
2
Ilona Hofstra
Appelscha
2005
3:52
3
Mirte Puttenstein
Wezep
2004
4:11
4
Elza van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
2007
4:28
5
Brenda Wensink
Looschool 't Loo
2008
4:42
6
Indy Reezigt
De Rank Wezep
1981
5:02
7
Celine Van de Kamp
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2006
5:25
8
Cristel Pannekoek
De Regenboog Oldebroek
2007
5:38
9
Anne Lois Docter
De Wegwijzer Oosterwolde
2008
5:41
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Pleiter
Elburg
2004
10:15
2
Christiaan van Renselaar
Elburg
1984
10:40
3
Wilbert van Weeghel
Oosterwolde Gld
2001
10:45
4
Arnold van de Worp
Wezep
1987
13:12
5
Jeroen van de Worp
Zwolle
1990
13:13
6
Herwin Bonestroo
Hulshorst
1982
14:00
7
Gylian Boeve
Elburg
2007
15:06
8
Jesse Boeve
Elburg
2008
15:38
9
Ben Schreurs
't Loo Oldebroek
1957
17:52
10
Kees Boeve
Elburg
1943
18:07
11
Gijs Boeve
Elburg
1970
18:07
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Bredewolt
Nederland
2003
10:00
2
Sannah Wolf
Elburg
2004
12:09
3
Deborah Spijkerboer
Oosterwolde Gld
2005
13:09
4
Joline van Schooten
Heerde
1981
14:11
5
Diana Wagenaar
Hattem
1979
15:10
6
Teuni van Wijhe
't Harde
1989
16:26
7
Ilse Nagelholt
Oosterwolde Gld
2004
18:27
8
Jetteke Hobbeling
Oosterwolde Gld
1976
18:27
MAN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
1970
18:33
2
Aarnout Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1989
18:51
3
Maarten Hanekamp
Elburg
1984
19:49
4
Gert-Jan Doorneweerd
Wezep
1988
20:29
5
Leon Borst
Wezep
1999
20:41
6
Francis van Olst
Elburg
1976
20:46
7
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
1975
21:09
8
André Wieberdink
Elburg
1967
21:12
9
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde
1978
21:22
10
Wilco van de Poll
Zwolle
1978
21:52
11
Hans van de Wetering
Noordeinde
1974
21:53
12
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
2002
21:57
13
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
1970
22:01
14
Henk van Asselt
Oosterwolde Gld
1986
22:20
15
Erik Bastiaan
Nunspeet
1994
22:47
16
Justin Meijberg
Wezep
1997
22:49
17
Bert Uitslag
Hattem
1985
22:56
18
Arno Klein
Elburg
1971
22:59
19
Jeroen Rotman
Nederland
1991
23:12
20
Marco Klein
Zwolle
1975
23:14
21
Herbert Linde
Oldebroek
1999
23:37
22
Dick Scholten
Nederland
1995
23:38
23
Gerrit Wolfsen
Oosterwolde Gld
1985
23:41
24
Mark van Dam
Elburg
1981
23:52
25
Patrick Visch
Oosterwolde Gld
1986
23:57
26
Gerco van Olst
Elburg
1983
24:05
27
Hans-Peter den Hartog
Doornspijk
1984
24:05
28
Bernard Franken
Oldebroek
1987
24:30
29
Cees Schreurs
Oosterwolde Gld
1990
24:36
30
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1964
24:52
31
Dennis vd Schootbrugge
Oldebroek
1985
24:57
32
Mark-Jan van Meulen
Hattem
1976
25:04
33
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
1969
25:33
34
Martin Rotman
Wezep
1959
25:35
35
Johan Hofman
Nunspeet
1979
25:49
36
Erik Wijnne
Oosterwolde Gld
1988
25:57
37
Anne Jan Fidder
Elburg
1973
26:19
38
Dennis van Boven
Oosterwolde Gld
1981
26:19
39
Wilbert van Norel
Oosterwolde Gld
1978
26:23
40
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
1975
27:12
41
Henk jan Visch
Oldebroek
1970
27:28
42
Wilko Visser
Oldebroek
1984
27:42
43
Reinier Boerendans
Nederland
1995
28:10
44
Klaudio Hofman
Nunspeet
1970
28:25
45
Jaap-Peter Weerd
Nederland
1983
28:28
46
Evert Grolleman
Oldebroek
1965
29:31
47
Henry Raggers
't Harde
1990
30:11
48
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
1941
31:15
49
Bertus Klein
Oldebroek
1944
33:09
50
Frank Rotman
Wezep
1988
36:14
51
Klaas van Olst
Oosterwolde Gld
1950
37:24
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje v Reedt Dortland
Zwolle
1979
20:52
2
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
1980
22:52
3
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
2004
23:41
4
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
1977
25:05
5
Ailina Verhoek
Nunspeet
1988
25:20
6
Inge Mulder
Oldebroek
2000
25:21
7
Manon Bastiaan
Elburg
1995
25:40
8
Aaltje Post
Wezep
1971
25:48
9
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
1973
25:49
10
Marlous Grolleman
Oldebroek
1992
25:59
11
Marjan Dijkhuizen -Bakker
Oldebroek
1986
27:31
12
Linda van den Essenburg
Wezep
1987
27:32
13
Isabel Geurts
Beuningen Gld
1962
29:45
14
Michelle Geurts
Beuningen Gld
1998
29:45
15
Elise Regterschot
Oosterwolde Gld
1981
29:47
16
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1988
30:53
17
Linda Ponstein
Oldebroek
1983
31:11
18
Judith Spekschate
Meppel
1985
31:38
19
Marilène ter Weijden
Hattemerbroek
2004
31:53
20
Annemarie ter Weijden
Hattemerbroek
1969
31:54
21
Floortje Herder
Elburg
1979
32:00
22
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1964
32:14
23
Auk Siefers
Kampen
1958
32:19
24
Ingrid Grefelman
Doornspijk
1979
32:51
25
Aleid de Boer
Noordeinde Gld
1972
33:09
26
Diane Hofman
Doornspijk
1974
34:03
27
Hetty Nagelhout
Wezep
1972
35:02
28
Annet Hofmeijer
Oosterwolde Gld
1987
35:54
29
Veronika vd Hoorn
Nunspeet
1977
36:10
30
Joyce Krist
Zwolle
1996
36:14
31
Irene Krijt
Elburg
1974
37:24
MAN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Hermens
Nederland
1996
39:46
2
Marc van der Linde
Elburg
1973
39:57
3
Eric Platte
Doornspijk
1973
40:11
4
Aalt Wentink
't Loo Oldebroek
1978
41:28
5
Leonard van de Wetering
't Harde
1970
42:31
6
Kees-Jan Otto
Ede Gld
1962
42:44
7
Bart Hofman
Nederland
1985
42:54
8
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1970
43:12
9
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
1974
43:26
10
Ronald van Hattem
Oldebroek
1974
43:39
11
Gerrit Lokhorst
Elburg
1974
43:47
12
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
1970
44:06
13
Arie Jonker
Oldebroek
1982
45:30
14
Marien Rodenburg
Elburg
1974
48:17
15
Henk van der Voort
Elburg
1972
49:37
16
Roy Nijland
Nederland
1985
50:10
17
Albert Boschman
Elburg
1949
50:29
18
Wim Bos
Kampen
1982
52:10
19
Eddy Veldman
Oosterwolde Gld
1981
53:24
20
Bennie Reezigt
Wezep
1980
53:27
21
Ea van der Linde
Elburg
1972
53:29
22
Gert Frens
Doornspijk
1979
53:50
23
Bas van der Hall
Nederland
1991
54:44
24
Jerry van Dam
Nederland
1993
1:07:32
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Schimmel
Zwolle
1983
46:43
2
Paulien van Boven
Oldebroek
1986
47:09
3
Marrie de Kreek
Oosterwolde Gld
1965
47:58
4
Marjan Dickhof
Oldebroek
1976
51:03
-- BEEsports - time - events - running gear--
www.uitslagen.nl
23-09-2017 20:35