Uitslagenlijst Profielloop

Gemonde - Zondag 17 september 2017

MAN, 5.5 KM (HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tobias van Roon
22:16
2
Abel Mornout
23:11
3
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
23:25
4
Max Schevers
25:10
5
Marco Loos
Gemonde
25:18
6
Sven Hoevenaars
Sint-Michielsgestel
25:58
7
Koen Magnee
26:58
8
Thijn van Vreede
28:25
9
Daan van Pinxten
28:29
10
Jannes Laheij
28:49
11
Peter van Orsouw
29:40
12
Frank van Boxtel
30:43
13
Leon van Grinsven
31:06
14
Tygo van der Leest
31:30
15
Werner Thomassen
31:36
16
Luuk bult
Gemonde
31:45
17
Leon van den Besselaar
Sint-Michielsgestel
33:20
18
Sven van den Meerendonk
Sint-Michielsgestel
33:49
19
Bernd van Buuren
33:55
20
Marc van Riel
Veghel
33:55
21
Marcel van Grunsven
36:39
22
Niels
37:49
23
Jurre Verbree
39:27
24
Ko Geelhoed
Boxtel
39:51
25
Bart van Buuren
42:31
VROUW, 5.5 KM (HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margo Heurman
Ubbergen
24:04
2
Iris Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
24:54
3
Natasja Runderkamp
Schijndel
26:56
4
Anne de Smit
Rosmalen
27:14
5
Mariëlle van Maurik Broekman
28:15
6
Anita van Zoggel
28:58
7
Netty Bronkhorst
29:27
8
Carla Lücker
Sint-Michielsgestel
29:31
9
Melanie van Gelderen
Sint-Oedenrode
30:25
10
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
30:56
11
Ineke van Velzen
Vught
30:59
12
Inge van Grinsven
31:03
13
Amelie Huth
32:16
14
Jolanda vd Elsen
32:34
15
Charlotte Huth
32:38
16
Paulien van den Besselaar
Sint-Michielsgestel
33:35
17
Arlette Verhagen
33:52
18
Christel de Goeij-van Riel
Veghel
33:56
19
Femke Loos
Gemonde
34:26
20
Enith van Schijndel
Berlicum Nb
34:47
21
Angelique Geerts
Den Dungen
34:47
22
Ingrid van Meurs
Den Dungen
34:47
23
Babet Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
34:49
24
Marcha Molenaar
Gemonde
35:07
25
Jenny Timmers
Sint-Oedenrode
35:16
26
Emmy Woonings
35:39
27
Ieke van Nistelrooij
35:52
28
Carla Hellings
Boxtel
36:21
29
Dianne Jonkergouw
Boxtel
36:41
30
Jessi Daams
Gemonde
36:45
31
Maaike van de Beh
36:55
32
Martje Geurts van Kessel
37:08
33
Danielle Persoons
Gemonde
37:13
34
Nicole Dammers
's-Hertogenbosch
37:32
35
Lindy Wirken-Overklift
Vught
37:34
36
Ilse
37:47
37
Jeannette Traa
Liempde
38:30
38
Eveline van Beers
39:07
39
Roos van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
39:19
40
Jelke Schellekens
Gemonde
39:28
41
Eline Hoskam
's-Hertogenbosch
39:39
42
Nienke Visser
Sint-Oedenrode
40:10
43
Jenny Cromsigt
43:00
MAN, 10 KM (HARDLOPE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon vd Rijt
39:14
2
Nick Verhoeven
Wijchen
39:18
3
Ralf Hamers
Esch
39:31
4
Ramon van Weert
39:57
5
Maarten van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
42:05
6
Raymon van den Berg
43:06
7
Ronald schellekens
Gemonde
43:19
8
Martin van der Broek
Liempde
43:20
9
Martijn van de Wassenberg
43:34
10
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
43:48
11
Frank Verstappen
44:19
12
Hennie van der Horst
Den Dungen
46:13
13
Arie van Horssen
46:54
14
Rik Peters
's-Hertogenbosch
47:54
15
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
48:08
16
Jan van den Bersselaar
's-Hertogenbosch
48:52
17
Richard van den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
49:02
18
Jos Heurman
49:41
19
Kees peijen
Gemonde
51:00
20
Oscar Vromans
51:29
21
Tom Verbruggen
Gemonde
51:40
22
Stevin van Leeuwen
Sint-Michielsgestel
51:44
23
Rob Magnef
53:30
24
Marty van de Veerdonk
53:40
25
Jan Laheij
53:49
26
Wilger merkx
Sint-Michielsgestel
54:20
27
Rinie Romme
Boxtel
54:29
28
Remco van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
55:58
29
Luuk Leering
Den Dungen
56:06
30
Toine Hamers
Sint-Michielsgestel
56:08
31
Bart Booij Liewes
Gemonde
56:11
32
Jan Telman
56:26
33
Julius Verhees
Utrecht
57:28
34
Simon Sarken
's-Hertogenbosch
57:53
35
Bart vd Pasch
58:34
36
Thijs van de Loo
59:31
37
Niek Schellekens
59:35
38
Bert v an der Leeuw
Boxtel
59:48
39
Arjan boelema
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:01:05
40
Martin Weerdenburg
Gemonde
1:01:12
41
Harm bult
Gemonde
1:01:39
42
Bart Wijkmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:36
43
Ron Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:39
44
Hans van der Weijst
1:13:40
VROUW, 10 KM (HARDLOPE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janny Maas
44:14
2
Murielle Farraye
44:51
3
Marit Roovers
Vught
45:40
4
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
51:42
5
Saskia Kivits
53:31
6
Martine van Hooft
Veghel
54:01
7
Mirjam Peijen
Gemonde
56:05
8
Jeannette Thomassen
Gemonde
57:38
9
Anja Groenendaal
58:27
10
Godelieve van der Leest
58:52
11
Anne van der Pas
1:00:07
12
Richelle de Groot
Ammerzoden
1:01:39
13
Thessa van Riel
Rosmalen
1:01:55
14
Tamara mutsaars
Veghel
1:05:03
15
Ellen de Mol
Schijndel
1:05:05
16
Bertine Vorstenbosch
Gemonde
1:06:09
17
Helma van de Ven
Boxtel
1:06:09
18
Greet van der Donk
1:06:10
19
Brigitte Bax
Boxtel
1:06:10
20
Monique Dongelmans
1:06:55
21
Christel Hermans
1:07:04
22
Kitty Belkmans
1:07:04
23
Lisa Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:07:18
24
Ine vd Oetelaar
Schijndel
1:07:45
25
Hanny Spijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:20
26
Madiha Loonen
Vught
1:09:21
27
Hanny van Eindhoven
1:09:36
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2017 21:37