Uitslagenlijst Twickelloop

Delden - Zondag 17 september 2017

J10+, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Besselink
Enschede
3:50
3:49
2
Lars Borgman
Borne
4:35
4:35
3
Sam Franck
6:51
6:49
M10+, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
3:50
3:50
2
Robin Keppels
Enschede
4:36
4:35
3
Tilita zwoferink
Rijssen
4:36
4:35
J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Besselink
Enschede
4:16
4:16
2
Sven Breukers
Delden
4:38
4:37
3
Sen Wolbrink-Yoneya
Hengelo Ov
4:40
4:39
4
Teun van Leeuwen
Borne
4:54
4:54
5
Timon hendriks
Delden
4:59
4:57
6
Sepp Scheepmaker
Borne
5:30
5:28
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe scherphof
Goor
3:59
3:59
2
Naëm Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:01
4:01
3
Tess Gevers
Almelo
4:36
4:35
4
Hidde Baas
Borne
5:03
5:01
5
Anne Keppels
Enschede
5:09
5:08
6
Jules Keppels
Enschede
5:09
5:08
7
Julijnn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:16
5:16
8
Sofie Borgman
Borne
5:19
5:18
9
Fleur Baas
Borne
5:39
5:37
10
Larani van Ommen
Enschede
6:16
6:16
11
Noa Franck
6:44
6:42
12
Rebekka Slot
Enschede
6:57
6:55
13
Lauren Hobo
Hengelo Ov
7:01
6:59
14
Madieke van Ommen
Enschede
8:39
8:39
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
17:17
17:09
2
Seb Wiggermans
Deventer
17:19
17:19
3
Pim Bakker
Holten
17:26
17:25
4
Sven Westerop
Enschede
17:54
17:54
5
Henkjan Koershuis
Almelo
18:14
18:13
6
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
18:28
18:27
7
Harald Derks
Denekamp
18:54
18:53
8
Maurice Kruse
Oldenzaal
19:57
19:56
9
Frank Wolff
Vriezenveen
20:03
20:01
10
Niels Haverkate
Ambt Delden
20:15
20:15
11
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
21:14
21:13
12
Stefan Loman
Enschede
22:13
22:11
13
Timon alferink
Rijssen
23:09
23:01
14
Arno Vije
Borne
25:14
24:57
15
Diederick ten Brinke
Enter
25:20
25:20
16
Dirk Vrielink
Delden
26:10
26:00
17
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
26:41
26:25
18
Silas Hoevers
Deventer
27:25
27:07
19
Tim Koning ter Heege
Delden
27:57
27:47
20
Koen Grothues
Bornerbroek
29:26
29:21
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Franck
19:21
19:20
2
Johan Almekinders
19:47
19:46
3
Jack Petersen
Haaksbergen
20:21
20:21
4
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
20:25
20:24
5
Richard Knol
Enschede
20:52
20:50
6
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
21:31
21:26
7
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
23:18
23:17
8
Jan Hobo
Hengelo Ov
24:05
24:03
9
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
24:59
24:57
10
Ralf egberink
Enschede
26:00
25:52
11
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
26:07
25:55
12
Harald Vonkeman
Delden
26:58
26:49
13
Niek van Ommen
Enschede
27:58
27:47
14
Jeroen Ketelaar
Borne
28:21
28:10
15
John Reijerink
Enschede
32:08
32:04
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leusenkamp
Neede
19:21
19:20
2
Andre blumink
Goor
20:12
20:11
3
Jan Wullink
Vasse
20:41
20:32
4
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:21
24:14
5
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
25:47
25:36
6
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
26:03
25:54
7
Paul Diepenmaat
Delden
26:39
26:34
8
Vincent Bökkerink
Delden
27:55
27:52
9
Alex Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
28:11
28:00
10
Martin Oude Heuvel
Delden
29:28
29:19
11
Louis Snijders
Hengelo Ov
29:31
29:20
12
Kor Kooiker
Borne
29:33
29:13
13
Stephan Veenstra
Enschede
30:36
30:31
14
Bennie Oude Heuvel
Delden
30:50
30:39
15
Otto Bötjer
Delden
30:58
30:45
16
Gerrit Hoevers
Deventer
32:17
32:11
17
Martin Schalken
Goirle
32:23
32:06
18
Tonnie Hillebrand
Delden
35:41
35:28
19
Marcel Linderman
Delden
36:04
35:51
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
21:34
21:33
2
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
23:37
23:34
3
Nardy Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
24:30
24:23
4
Renée van Assen
Raalte
24:42
24:40
5
Sandra van Hogen
Enschede
25:22
25:16
6
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
25:47
25:43
7
Tamara Hartkamp
Borne
25:51
25:35
8
Linda Bebseler
Bentelo
26:20
26:15
9
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
26:21
26:15
10
Sandra Vosmer
Borne
26:30
26:14
11
Petri slaghekke
Rijssen
27:50
27:47
12
Tonya van Meerveld-Ezinga
Borne
27:58
27:56
13
Janneke Alberts
Hengelo Ov
28:42
28:27
14
Rian Hommels
Oldenzaal
29:28
29:17
15
Anne Timmerman
Wageningen
29:28
29:13
16
Wendy Niessen
Delden
29:30
29:14
17
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
29:31
29:20
18
Mirjam Hegeman
Enschede
30:29
30:20
19
Judith Versteeg
Bentelo
30:37
30:24
20
Nicole ten Brinke-Nap
Borne
30:46
30:35
21
Marloes Kamphuis
Borne
30:51
30:45
22
Vera Kroeze
Borne
30:51
30:45
23
Linda volkering
Oldenzaal
31:07
30:57
24
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
32:19
32:11
25
Silke Asbroek
Goor
32:25
32:11
26
Anita Brok
Delden
32:52
32:40
27
Kim Asbroek
Goor
33:34
33:20
28
Fieneke Dickmann
Enschede
34:04
33:49
29
Sanne Hoek
Wierden
34:23
34:05
30
Nikee ten Brummelhuis
Delden
34:50
34:50
31
Marjan Slot
Enschede
35:03
34:47
32
Robine Stassen
Delden
36:04
35:52
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spoler
Bornerbroek
25:20
25:16
2
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
25:29
25:22
3
José de Langen
Delden
26:39
26:33
4
Judith kole
Borne
26:45
26:37
5
Monique Veenstra
Enschede
28:20
28:12
6
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
28:43
28:36
7
Paulien Dougle
Ambt Delden
30:29
30:25
8
Esther Holl
Hengelo Ov
30:51
30:40
9
Marga Asbroek
Goor
31:07
30:53
10
Monique Reijerink
Enschede
32:08
32:03
11
Ellen Roossink
Delden
32:30
32:21
12
Miranda Nijland
Enter
32:40
32:27
13
Cindy Ros
Bentelo
33:00
32:45
14
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
33:25
33:07
15
Gé Hammink
Almelo
35:01
34:56
16
Chantal Knoef
Borne
35:04
34:53
17
Nicole Schalken
Deventer
35:20
35:03
18
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
39:18
39:15
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desiree Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
26:21
26:18
2
Martine Tammes
Hengelo Ov
29:34
29:27
3
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
29:37
29:32
4
Jolanda Veenstra
Enschede
30:36
30:32
5
Irma Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
32:49
32:37
6
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
36:27
36:08
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izak Hanse
Enschede
36:41
2
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
36:52
3
Henkjan Koershuis
37:55
4
Arjen Veurink
Hellendoorn
38:58
5
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
39:50
6
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
39:53
7
Tom Hagedoorn
Wierden
40:03
8
Hans Klaver
Delden
40:08
9
Bob Leussink
Oldenzaal
40:40
10
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
40:45
11
Dennis
Rijssen
41:09
12
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
41:20
13
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
42:26
14
Remco Muller
Almelo
42:58
15
Stephan Kamp
Almelo
43:04
16
Eddy Kerkveld
Bentelo
44:56
17
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
45:01
18
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
45:01
19
Joost Fortkamp
45:03
20
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
45:16
21
Ties ter Avest
Bentelo
46:15
22
Dennis Scheepmaker
Borne
46:17
23
Tom Hemmink
Hengevelde
46:39
24
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
48:00
25
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
49:12
26
Levi van Coeverden
Rijssen
49:50
27
Stan Spekreijse
50:07
28
Jelmer Hielkema
50:44
29
Andre Verbeek
Enschede
50:59
30
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
53:27
31
Jordi Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
53:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Loendersloot
34:59
2
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
35:00
3
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
37:22
4
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
39:10
5
Emiel Speets
Enschede
39:43
6
Rian Pots
Delden
40:09
7
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
40:22
8
Martijn Slagers
Borne
41:49
9
Harold Fraterman
Losser
42:53
10
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
43:30
11
Hugo ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
43:58
12
Michel van Etten
Almelo
46:16
13
Laurens Koopman
Borne
47:04
14
Erik Mulder
Borne
47:19
15
Robin Liefers
Hengelo Ov
47:22
16
Eric de Olde
Almelo
48:01
17
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
48:07
18
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:41
19
Dennis van Dijk
Almelo
49:59
20
Mark Horsthuis
Borne
52:29
21
Arjan Tuit
Borne
53:26
22
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
56:08
23
Michel berends
Bornerbroek
56:28
24
Herjan Schukkert
Borne
57:53
25
Erwin Wanders
Borne
57:53
26
Peter Muntel
Hengelo Ov
58:29
27
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
59:51
28
William Sanchez
Delden
1:00:17
29
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:01:05
30
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:01:41
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Ommen
Delden
44:29
2
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
44:50
3
Henk Pots
Delden
45:28
4
Rudi Prigge
Borne
45:30
5
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
46:18
6
Erik Timmerman
Wageningen
48:27
7
Rene Niessen
Delden
49:03
8
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
49:53
9
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
50:08
10
Wim Gevers
Almelo
50:14
11
Wim Bruil
Buinerveen
50:25
12
Henric ter Horst
Ruurlo
51:56
13
Theo Kosters
Goor
53:10
14
Bauke van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
54:02
15
Frans Heering
Enter
56:58
16
Erik Wesselink
Ambt Delden
57:02
17
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
58:24
18
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
58:35
19
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
59:21
20
Bert Bouwman
1:00:37
21
Kees Hanegraaf
Hengelo Ov
1:02:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesleij Smit
Enschede
36:17
2
Henrieke Krommendijk
42:28
3
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
46:23
4
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
53:11
5
Laura van Velzen
Enschede
53:17
6
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
54:25
7
Emmy Wanders
Borne
57:00
8
Eva Juffermans
Enschede
57:40
9
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
57:58
10
Ellen Otter
58:48
11
Nienke Busschers
Almelo
58:56
12
Manon Ludden
1:00:39
13
Anieke Kranenburg
Delden
1:01:55
14
Yvonne Jansen
Borne
1:02:51
15
Inge Morssink
Delden
1:03:25
16
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:04:52
17
Jolanda Hendriks
Delden
1:06:58
18
Joy Zonder
Borne
1:09:59
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arenda Könnecke
Nijverdal
47:16
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
47:37
3
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
51:27
4
Willemijn Telgenkamp
Delden
51:44
5
Chantal te Wierik
Almelo
54:35
6
Ingrid Ribberink
56:49
7
Maaike Busscher-Kroeze
Ambt Delden
57:00
8
Mariëlle Damink
57:16
9
Andrea Ophuis
Hengelo Ov
58:38
10
Daniëlle Koopman
Borne
59:03
11
Claire Lemaire-Serre
Oldenzaal
59:52
12
Gonnie de Koning
1:00:37
13
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo Ov
1:03:07
14
Monica Egberts
Almelo
1:03:21
15
Joyce Olde Weghuis
1:05:04
16
Marijke Vloedbeld
1:05:04
17
Hariette Breukers
Delden
1:06:58
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
40:07
2
Gea Siekmans
45:22
3
Anja Hofman
Enschede
45:38
4
Karin Grootenhaar
Hengelo Ov
59:53
5
Gerdie Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:06:44
6
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
1:07:07
7
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
1:08:21
8
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:11:09
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2017 13:14