Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2017/2018 1e wedstrijd

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 17 september 2017

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joeri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
8:45
2
Job Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
9:27
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ivar vd Sande
Fortuna'67
6:51
2
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
8:25
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
8:35
JJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
7:20
2
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna'67
7:22
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Michiels
Atl. Helmond
9:21
2
Renske vd Sande
Fortuna'67
9:47
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sjors van Diesen
Fortuna'67
4:25
2
Bram van Kampen
Roermond
4:39
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atl Helmond.
3:59
2
Guus vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:21
3
Stan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:29
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Print Hendrik
3:36
2
Hidde Holshuysen
Breugel
3:55
3
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
3:56
4
Joris vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
5:15
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:08
2
Elin van Kampen
Roermond
4:09
3
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:44
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maud van Kampen
Roermond
5:06
2
Sanne Heymans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:37
3
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
7:15
4
Nine Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
7:31
5
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:33
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:23
2
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:56
3
Sen Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
7:12
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joep Richter
18:35
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
20:18
3
Robin Smulders
Fortuna'67
29:17
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco van der Avoort
Son
25:06
2
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna'67
25:52
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
25:42
2
Henry Wijffeleers
Fortuna'67
27:48
3
Theo van Erp
30:49
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simon Lavrijssen
28:12
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellen Geurts
Den Bosch
28:57
2
Monique Vijfwinkel
Fortuna'67
31:24
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wendy van Venrooij
Fortuna'67
27:04
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niekol Dols
Springbokken
23:50
2
Monique Schoenmaker
Springbokken
26:46
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
24:55
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
27:47
D 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tineke Boxmeer
Fortuna'67
29:47
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Giebels
Fortuna'67
31:16
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
32:10
3
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna'67
35:15
4
Daan geboers
Sint-Oedenrode
40:29
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
31:14
2
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:34
3
Jorg van den Eertwegh
Sint-Oedenrode
38:49
4
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
47:01
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
31:03
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
33:30
3
Art Vissers
Fortuna'67
33:57
4
Ralf Bollen
Fortuna'67
36:17
5
Eric vd oetelaar
Fortuna'67
37:22
6
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
37:33
7
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna'67
38:30
8
Martien Temmink
Fortuna'67
42:17
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
38:58
2
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
39:16
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
46:36
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisan vd Wijdeven
Fortuna'67
42:48
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
39:43
2
Wanda v Helvoort
Fortuna'67
45:00
3
Hariette van der Bergh
Fortuna'67
51:21
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hennie v Alebeek
Fortuna'67
46:57
Uitslag Nog niet klaar
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2017 23:04