Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 17 september 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:42
2
Roel Wijmenga
Unitas
1:10:09
3
Jelle Tielemans
Lier
1:20:13
4
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:20:19
5
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
1:22:09
6
Steve Goffa
Oostmalle
1:32:07
7
Stijn Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
1:32:36
8
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:33:54
9
Marijn Hakkenberg
Budel
1:34:19
10
Wim den Dekker
Eindhoven
1:34:47
11
Frans Bruijstens
't Jasper Sport
1:35:15
12
Niek Janssen
Eindhoven
1:35:39
13
Rob Brinkmans
Weert
1:35:56
14
Maurice Thijssen
Eindhoven
1:36:20
15
Stan Gerlings
Soerendonk
1:37:23
16
Nathan van Hagen
Eindhoven
1:38:03
17
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1:38:16
18
Bram Stams
Budel
1:38:25
19
Joost Huvenaars
Breda
1:38:33
20
Peter Roost
Budel
1:39:23
21
Jeroen Philipsen
Sevenum
1:39:48
22
Patrick Keulens
Helmond
1:43:03
23
Nathan Baekelant
Mol
1:43:12
24
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
1:45:50
25
Emile Vaessen
Heerlen
1:48:06
26
Tim Riga
Utrecht
1:48:26
27
Tim Verber
Beringe
1:49:04
28
Leon van Aubel
Heeze
1:49:33
29
Stein Gerris
Eindhoven
1:50:51
30
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1:51:48
31
Marijn Mommers
Soerendonk
1:52:20
32
Tim van Gils
Budel
1:53:49
33
Paul Kirkels
Weert
1:54:27
34
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
1:55:53
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1:15:37
2
Michielsen Carlo
Genk
1:19:28
3
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:20:10
4
Gerard O'Leary
Retie
1:23:49
5
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven
1:24:49
6
Roger Sieben
Atletiek Leudal
1:25:10
7
Ulrich Adriaensen
Lier
1:25:30
8
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:34
9
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:30:38
10
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:31:23
11
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
1:32:05
12
Kristof Declerck
Duffel
1:32:08
13
Peer Maas
De Keien
1:32:50
14
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
1:33:11
15
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:33:54
16
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
1:34:21
17
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:35:06
18
Liebrand Tom
Valkenswaard
1:36:45
19
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
1:36:52
20
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
1:37:10
21
Verbruggen David
Lier
1:37:25
22
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:38:25
23
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:09
24
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
1:41:40
25
Maurice Steijvers
Weert
1:42:54
26
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
1:43:39
27
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:44:06
28
Robbert Peeters
Overpelt
1:46:35
29
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven
1:49:26
30
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:51:58
31
Luk Nelissen
Waregem
1:53:44
32
Tiberiu Bernea
Uden
1:54:28
33
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
1:55:56
34
Chris Jansen
Budel
1:56:32
35
Jochem Verberk
Valkenswaard
1:59:56
36
John van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:46
37
Arno de Vlaming
Valkenswaard
2:08:06
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
1:18:51
2
Gunnar Mitzner
NiederkrŘchten
1:21:42
3
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
1:24:56
4
RenÚ Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:28:34
5
William van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
1:29:19
6
John van Dael
Eindhoven
1:29:24
7
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:31:58
8
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:34
9
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:38:35
10
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1:38:52
11
Erik van Hof
Mol
1:39:17
12
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:39:58
13
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:16
14
Guus Laeven
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:18
15
Marc Bakelants
Geel
1:41:08
16
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:06
17
Henk Jan Habermehl
't Jasper Sport
1:42:21
18
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:42:48
19
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:43:49
20
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:45:18
21
Johan Cuppens
Son en Breugel
1:49:07
22
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
1:49:53
23
Van Berkel Toon
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:01
24
Frank Bongers
Budel
1:51:41
25
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1:51:54
26
Stef Mennens
Loopgroep GoRun
1:52:48
27
John van Kuijk
Loopgroep GoRun
1:52:48
28
Rob Froonhoff
Hardloopvrienden Weert
1:53:01
29
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
1:53:15
30
Mark van Bilzen
Hardloopvrienden Weert
1:54:12
31
Frans van Diepen
Weert
1:54:22
32
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:58:48
33
Denis Vandervoort
Antwerpen
1:59:34
34
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:59:59
35
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:01:41
36
Theo Broeren
Oss '78
2:03:53
37
Rob Timmermans
Culemborg
2:05:03
38
Paul Hansen
Dessel
2:23:17
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Staf Wielockx
Mol
1:38:28
2
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:39:58
3
Piet Van der Nat
GVAC
1:43:57
4
Ad van Heijst
No-Limits
1:45:28
5
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:46:55
6
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
1:46:58
7
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:47:12
8
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:53:21
9
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
1:54:23
10
Har Derikx
Hardloopvrienden Weert
1:55:13
11
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02:56
12
PFM Broeders
AVV
2:14:38
13
Antonius van Zutphen
Leende
2:25:54
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Lensink
TartlÚtos
1:34:07
2
Karen Geysen
Mol
1:34:09
3
Femke Kastelein
Woerden
1:36:31
4
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:44
5
Loes van Moorsel
Budel
1:39:04
6
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:40:34
7
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
1:45:03
8
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
1:46:23
9
Shannah van Daal
Soerendonk
1:52:20
10
Lieke Cox
Eindhoven
1:52:31
11
Denise Richelle
Maastricht
1:53:46
12
Vera Coenen
De Grenslaupers
1:55:48
13
Marlou v Deurzen-Looymans
Hamont
1:55:56
14
Cato Vrouwenraets
Maastricht
2:00:14
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomoka Sudo
Diepenbeek
1:34:06
2
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
1:35:24
3
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
1:42:46
4
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
1:47:27
5
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Budel
1:52:08
6
Eefje Snijders
Utrecht
1:55:13
7
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
1:57:53
8
Anke van de Water
't Jasper Sport
1:59:59
9
Willeke Emmers
Maarheeze
2:08:40
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:48
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
1:41:22
3
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1:47:04
4
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:49:39
5
Rian Gerrits
LOGO
1:50:55
6
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:51:55
7
Anita Donk
Hardloopvrienden Weert
1:53:03
8
Angeles Boleij
Eindhoven
1:55:20
9
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:58:48
10
Ellen Heuijerjans
Reuver
2:01:10
11
Brenda van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:46
12
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
2:04:40
13
Van Hees Lutgart
Mol
2:23:17
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:28
2
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
38:01
3
Ralf Smets
AVV
40:09
4
Twan Lammers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
40:54
5
Hans van de Laar
Gastel
42:51
6
Robert Koelink
Leende
44:57
7
Koen Beks
Hamont
45:55
8
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
46:04
9
Mark vd Palen
Leende
46:57
10
Rudy Verhees
Budel
47:02
11
Bart Hoogeveen
Helmond
47:31
12
Peter Beks
Hamont
48:46
13
Cuijpers Ralf
AV Weert
49:37
14
Matija Lukic
Eindhoven
50:34
15
Frank Overman
Budel-Schoot
51:41
16
Peter van Eerd
Soerendonk
54:15
17
Marcel van Mierlo
Budel
55:11
18
Ron van den Brand
Maarheeze
55:19
19
Ivo Lamers
Maarheeze
58:54
20
Sander Bartmann
Budel
59:53
21
Bart Kirkels
Maarheeze
59:59
22
Gijs Driessen
Soerendonk
1:02:41
23
Keejan van der Zanden
Maarheeze
1:06:11
24
Rob van der Zanden
Maarheeze
1:06:11
25
Jamie Termeer
Vught
1:07:14
26
Michel Termeer
Budel
1:07:15
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Boer
Weert
39:58
2
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:19
3
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonck
43:46
4
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
44:22
5
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
45:44
6
Martijn Ras
Soerendonk
46:05
7
Cyrille Mathyssen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
46:46
8
Willian van Eerd
Budel
48:37
9
Robert Immers
Maarheeze
48:59
10
Eddie Janssen
Maarheeze
49:13
11
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
49:42
12
Jos Dierking
Leende
49:46
13
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
50:35
14
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
50:56
15
Beelen Jeroen
Maarheeze
51:38
16
Paul Vos
LOGO
54:11
17
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
55:36
18
Bart Hendriks
Budel
55:42
19
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
55:42
20
John van Eijk
Weert
57:37
21
Maarten Voermans
Soerendonk
58:11
22
Patrick van de Kerkhoff
Budel
58:58
23
Patrick Muijsers
Ell
1:03:14
24
Vink Jan
Weert
1:13:31
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
39:05
2
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:52
3
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:53
4
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
44:03
5
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
44:52
6
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
46:16
7
Perry Frietman
Loopgroep Cranendonck
46:59
8
Colin Loney
Ospel
48:24
9
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
49:22
10
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
52:10
11
Eric du Crocq
Budel
52:41
12
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
53:09
13
William Lueb
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:29
14
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonck
55:18
15
Evert Donk
Stramproy
57:49
16
Johan van Goor
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:35
17
Peter van Overhagen
Budel-Schoot
58:57
18
Ad Versteijnen
Soerendonk
1:01:12
19
Wim van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1:01:55
20
Jos Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:07:01
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonck
44:54
2
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
49:16
3
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
52:33
4
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
54:57
5
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
55:47
6
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
56:11
7
Wim Korten
Hardloopvrienden Weert
56:36
8
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
56:52
9
Daan Gerard
Budel
56:56
10
Jan Alders
Maarheeze
57:57
11
Huub Vrenken
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:44
12
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
58:51
13
Jan Mommers
Soerendonk
59:38
14
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:00:50
15
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:07:32
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
48:55
2
Ingrid Ras - van der Putt
Soerendonk
50:56
3
Simone Baart
Weert
58:56
4
Monique Baten
Soerendonk
59:17
5
Adielle Mommers
Soerendonk
59:28
6
Maartje Nijhuis
Helmond
1:02:53
7
Floor Backus
Weert
1:03:19
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Smies
Weert
49:31
2
Franka Claes
Rotterdam
54:17
3
Gerrie Derks
Budel
57:35
4
Wencke van Deurzen
Budel
1:03:19
5
Mariken Dominicus
Budel
1:05:04
6
Sandy Erkens
Budel
1:05:04
7
Nicole Steuten
Budel
1:13:26
8
Phyllis Verbunt
Ell
1:13:31
9
Martinique Vestjens
Budel
1:18:28
10
Elize van den Akker
De Grenslaupers
1:19:48
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
51:19
2
Annemie van Seggelen
Budel
53:09
3
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
53:52
4
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
54:11
5
Meggy Daessel
NiederkrŘchten
54:39
6
Jeanne Maas-Smulders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
55:18
7
Maria Alders
Maarheeze
56:42
8
Jolanda van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
58:05
9
Marja Schaeken
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:13
10
Tanja van Bilzen
Hardloopvrienden Weert
58:44
11
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
59:05
12
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
59:19
13
Anja Schouten
59:30
14
Joan D'Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
59:32
15
Ine Kuppens
Budel
59:55
16
Birgit Boogers
Budel
1:00:31
17
Dimph Orbon
Budel
1:01:33
18
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
1:01:47
19
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:01:55
20
Angelique van Zon
Budel
1:02:14
21
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:02:21
22
Yvonne Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:07:01
23
Verhees Paula
Hamont
1:08:26
24
Carin Verbeek
Leende
1:10:21
25
Corrian Evers
Valkenswaard
1:10:21
26
Marleen van Lierop
De Grenslaupers
1:13:15
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
19:27
2
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
20:02
3
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
20:18
4
Davˇ Lippuner
AV Weert
20:52
5
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
20:53
6
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont
21:09
7
Jorn Berndsen
AV Weert
21:28
8
Bram Vanlier
Budel
21:31
9
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont
22:14
10
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
22:32
11
Mathijs Feijen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:56
12
Lukas Bos
Maarheeze
23:08
13
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
23:08
14
Krzysztof Witczak
Maarheeze
23:33
15
Thijs Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
24:30
16
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
24:33
17
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
25:02
18
Luc Burgerjon
AV Weert
25:13
19
Johan van Dijnen
Budel
27:54
20
Marek Magdzinski
Maarheeze
27:59
21
Mark van Eekert
Luyksgestel
28:19
22
Sjaak Luchtenburg
Heeze
28:48
23
Niels Evers
Eindhoven
28:53
24
Johan Bax
Loopgroep Cranendonck
29:29
25
Robert Termeer
Vught
30:38
26
Luc Piccart
Diepenbeek
34:40
27
Luc Bogaerts
Mol
37:27
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonck
24:35
2
Ria Lammers
Budel
24:51
3
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
27:48
4
Saskia Moortgat
Budel
27:59
5
Wanda Laans
Kleine-Brogel
28:17
6
Jeannette van Daal
Soerendonk
28:19
7
Toine Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
28:25
8
Tanja Nijsen
Loopfirma
28:26
9
Stefanska
Maarheeze
28:52
10
Mia Wielockx
Dessel
29:22
11
Patricia Diaconu
Eindhoven
29:34
12
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
30:24
13
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
30:34
14
Lenie Stempher
avVN
33:56
15
Yuki Piccart
Diepenbeek
34:39
16
Petra Geurst
Achilles-Top
35:42
17
Anita Van Gelder
Geel
37:27
18
Julianne Looijmans
Soerendonk
39:09
19
Termeer
Vught
43:04
J-7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Voorwald
Soerendonk
1:07
2
Ravi
1:10
3
Mats Liplijn
Soerendonk
1:11
4
Ries vd Zwan
Soerendonk
1:14
5
Boy Beenders
Maarheeze
1:17
6
Flinn Meijer
Soerendonk
1:18
7
Finn Jobse
Maarheeze
1:19
8
Pim Schonkeren
Soerendonk
1:20
9
Fabian Richters
Maarheeze
1:21
10
Gijs Antens
Soerendonk
1:23
11
Jay Aarts
Soerendonk
1:25
12
Pepijn Ras
Soerendonk
1:27
13
Bram Termeer
Budel
1:34
14
Jason Verbeten
Soerendonk
1:37
15
Tygo Verdonschot
Budel
1:45
16
Tijn Feijen
Budel
1:58
17
Jip van der Vlist
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08
M-7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilke Verbeten
Soerendonk
1:15
2
Floortje Derks
Budel
1:16
3
Nikki Pynenburg
Maarheeze
1:18
4
Niene
Budel
1:20
5
Mirte Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
1:21
6
Sien Ras
Soerendonk
1:22
7
Floor Verhees
Soerendonk
1:23
8
Floor Compen
Soerendonk
1:24
9
Aniek Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
1:27
10
Yfke de Laat
1:29
11
Tara Jansen
Soerendonk
1:33
12
Jili Aarts
Soerendonk
1:34
13
Doutse
Budel
1:35
14
Yinte van Eerd
Soerendonk
1:40
15
Fem van Gennip
soerendonk
1:41
16
Imke Selder
Budel
1:46
17
Joni de Laat
Soerendonk
2:11
18
Ninte Feijen
Budel
2:59
J8-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Hesen
Soerendonk
2:25
2
Daan Kuipers
Soerendonk
2:27
3
Jan Voorwald
Soerendonk
2:29
4
Boote Glasny
Soerendonk
2:33
5
Casper Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
2:34
6
Jens Patzer
Maarheeze
2:40
7
Ties Compen
Soerendonk
2:42
8
Tygo Jansen
Soerendonk
2:43
9
Stef Dielissen
Nederweert
2:43
10
Fabio Heesterbeek
Budel
2:45
11
Wouter Feijen
Soerendonk
2:48
12
Quinten Aarts
Soerendonk
2:59
13
Thijs Meurkens
Budel
3:07
14
Mees van der Vlist
's-Hertogenbosch
3:15
M8-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Philo Cox
Maarheeze
2:26
2
Romy van der Linden
Soerendonk
2:27
3
Maike Janssen
maarheeze
2:28
4
Favre Lippuzer
Maarheeze
2:36
5
Britt Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
2:38
6
Veerle van Deurzen
Hamont
2:40
7
Neeltje van Gansewinkel
Soerendonk
2:42
8
Indy Janssen
Maarheeze
2:43
9
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
2:46
10
Bregje Derks
Budel
2:48
11
Aneka
Maarheeze
2:51
12
Feliz Sluijmans
Maarheeze
2:52
13
Floor Glasny
Soerendonk
2:53
14
Fleur Termeer
Budel
2:55
15
Jip Schonkeren
Soerendonk
3:01
16
Guusje van Hunnik
Soerendonk
3:04
17
Eef Dielissen
Nederweert
3:09
18
Lonne van Luik
Hamont
3:11
19
Jade Morgan
Soerendonk
3:17
20
Casey Aarts
Soerendonk
3:18
21
Silke van Eerd
Soerendonk
3:38
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ries Meijer
Soerendonk
3:26
2
Jasper Derks
Budel
3:37
3
Marcel Bax
Soerendonk
3:40
4
Niels van Meijl
Budel
3:43
5
Nori Meuvkens
Budel
3:55
6
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
4:08
7
Gijs Rad
Soerendonk
4:10
8
Rohan van der Zanden
Maarheeze
4:11
9
Anish
Maarheeze
4:21
10
Thies Antens
Soerendonk
4:41
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Derks
Budel
3:55
2
Sam Vlassak
Budel
4:05
3
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
4:14
4
Pien Briels
Soerendonk
4:24
5
Juul Glasny
soerendonk
4:30
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2017 17:24