Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 17 september 2017

DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van de Wansem
Etten-Leur
18:23
18:21
2
Judith van Winkel
Ulvenhout
21:20
21:17
3
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
21:35
21:30
4
Brigit Voorn
Breda
22:25
22:21
5
Anne de Vlaam
Rotterdam
22:42
22:34
6
Janske Lambregts
Breda
23:38
23:34
7
Dagmar van Esch
Breda
24:23
24:23
8
Monique Bourgondien
Heumen
24:25
24:14
9
Estrella Dulce Castro Pazo
Wuustwezel
24:34
24:28
10
Alja Poklar
Breda
24:48
24:44
11
Sandra de Jager
Made
24:59
24:52
12
Linda Van Boxtel-Koenraads
Breda
25:04
24:39
13
Asha Gommers
Breda
25:08
24:57
14
Anna Laan
De Meern
25:11
24:38
15
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
25:24
24:57
16
Anouk Gabreels
Breda
25:25
25:16
17
Daniëlla Janssen
Breda
25:45
25:30
18
Nienke Blom
Breda
25:46
25:43
19
Luna Faas
Breda
25:47
25:44
20
Femke Gijzen
Breda
25:47
25:41
21
Noor Faas
Breda
25:48
25:40
22
Jolanda Kleemans
Etten-Leur
26:10
26:04
23
Marjolein Hogendorp
Breda
26:14
25:48
24
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
26:18
26:11
25
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
26:32
26:26
26
Mila Prinsen
Etten-Leur
26:45
26:42
27
Anna APG Pielaszkiewicz Grzadka
Rijsbergen
26:56
26:50
28
Sylvia van Tilborg
Etten-Leur
27:01
26:47
29
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
27:01
26:57
30
Milou van der Lichte
Breda
27:01
26:57
31
Mariange Dubois
Breda
27:02
26:57
32
Natasja Frijlink
Breda
27:02
26:56
33
Eveke Marijnissen
Breda
27:17
27:09
34
Jet Knook
Breda
27:18
26:44
35
Wilke Vermetten
Rijen
27:19
27:08
36
Maud Broeke
Prinsenbeek
27:28
27:13
37
Femke Bongers
Breda
27:29
27:18
38
Sophie Smits
Tilburg
27:33
27:03
39
Suus Theuws
Breda
27:36
27:36
40
Kim Stienen
Breda
27:42
27:33
41
Annelies Fugers
Breda
27:46
27:19
42
Nelleke den Braber
Breda
27:46
27:19
43
Rozemarijn Melissen
Breda
28:11
27:47
44
Christel Philipsen
Breda
28:11
28:01
45
Sophie Coertjens
Breda
28:19
28:14
46
Frederique van der Wulp
Breda
28:19
28:14
47
Shelma Hafkamp
Breda
28:32
28:21
48
Yara Prinsen
Etten-Leur
28:35
28:32
49
Patricia van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
28:42
28:26
50
Esther Van Breugel
Oosterhout Nb
28:47
28:39
51
Wendy Schrauwen
Breda
28:55
28:41
52
Elise vd Bliek
Breda
29:01
28:33
53
Lieke Goossens
Breda
29:07
29:01
54
Sandra Kamer
Noordwijkerhout
29:09
28:57
55
Suzie Kamer
Breda
29:09
28:58
56
Joyce
Terheijden
29:10
28:38
57
Ingid vd Bliek
Breda
29:11
28:44
58
Elkie van Ginneken
Utrecht
29:17
29:01
59
Anastasia Janssen
Boxtel
29:18
28:49
60
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:19
28:59
61
Cindy Knuiman
Breda
29:29
28:54
62
Hanna Baijens
Breda
29:32
29:18
63
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
29:39
29:15
64
Dymphie Meuwissen
Kwintsheul
29:46
29:26
65
Linda van Breda
Breda
29:50
29:39
66
Lieke Sweep
Prinsenbeek
29:51
29:40
67
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
29:53
29:40
68
Sofia Alvarez
29:55
29:38
69
Sascha Marcus
Breda
30:00
29:47
70
Mieke Voesenek
Breda
30:01
29:43
71
Patrice Weerens
Breda
30:01
29:48
72
Zarah Marcus
Breda
30:01
29:48
73
Christianne Schets
Prinsenbeek
30:03
29:52
74
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
30:21
30:06
75
Maartje Jahn
Breda
30:28
29:59
76
Tessa Frankenhuis
Breda
30:33
30:02
77
Gwen van Heesch
Rotterdam
30:33
30:01
78
Mirjam Jaspers
Breda
30:34
30:13
79
Naomi Ernst
Breda
30:38
30:28
80
Nettie Ernst
Breda
30:38
30:28
81
Inge Broers-Jansen
Breda
30:40
30:40
82
Karin van Etten
Ulvenhout
30:50
30:39
83
Charissa Koenraads
Breda
30:53
30:25
84
Debby Giesen
Breda
30:56
30:41
85
Antoinette Tekstra
Etten-Leur
31:08
30:47
86
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
31:25
31:22
87
Femke van de Corput-Reuvers
Breda
31:26
31:14
88
Renske van de Corput
Breda
31:26
31:14
89
Monique Albers
Teteringen
31:28
31:10
90
Judith Geerts
Prinsenbeek
31:29
31:05
91
Nicolien Joosen
Breda
31:41
31:13
92
Monica van der Lans
Breda
31:44
31:27
93
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
31:57
31:33
94
Leonie Wijnents
Breda
32:04
31:45
95
Jade Huijbregts
Wagenberg
32:06
31:32
96
Emma Biennier
Breda
32:07
31:33
97
Mieke Peeters
Ulvenhout
32:11
31:59
98
Annelot Van den Heikant
Breda
32:19
32:01
99
Judith Franken
Tilburg
32:20
32:11
100
Aniek Paree
Breda
32:25
31:56
101
Niki Lambregts
Breda
32:31
32:08
102
Marjolein vd Broek-Schripsema
Breda
32:34
32:26
103
Willemijn De Bruine
Breda
32:44
32:15
104
Femke Hendrickx
Breda
32:44
32:18
105
Rowena Roovers
Breda
32:45
32:31
106
Danielle van Hooijdonk
Prinsenbeek
32:55
32:36
107
Ankie Walda
Breda
33:08
32:47
108
Eveline Haighton
Breda
33:19
32:41
109
Maartje Mulders
Breda
33:28
33:12
110
Karolijn Artenne
Etten-Leur
33:52
33:43
111
Maaike van Gurp
Breda
34:07
33:30
112
Miriam Luyken
Etten-Leur
35:04
34:43
113
Lieke de Craen
Breda
35:23
34:58
114
Jenny Busch Willer
Breda
35:39
35:19
115
Alice BüschLuyken
Breda
35:39
35:20
116
Natasja Jacobs
Breda
37:21
36:51
117
Loes Jentink
Riemst
39:22
38:39
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Omar Bekkali
Heer
15:51
15:49
2
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
16:33
16:29
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Breda
16:50
16:47
4
Michiel Van Nispen
Breda
16:57
16:55
5
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
17:27
17:25
6
Peer Voesenek
Breda
17:43
17:41
7
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
17:52
17:50
8
Erik van der Heijden
Breda
17:55
17:52
9
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
18:01
17:59
10
Thijs Staps
Etten-Leur
18:06
18:04
11
Thomas Crul
Breda
18:11
18:09
12
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
18:15
18:12
13
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
18:16
18:14
14
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
18:26
18:23
15
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:30
18:28
16
Paul Husslage
Breda
18:35
18:30
17
Styn Mulderink
Breda
19:02
18:59
18
Joey Oomen
Breda
19:14
19:11
19
John Marijnissen
Breda
19:17
19:14
20
Bart van Gurp
Breda
19:26
19:20
21
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
19:38
19:36
22
Tommie Joris
Breda
19:39
19:34
23
Marc Siebers
Breda
19:43
19:40
24
Geert van Rensch
Terheijden
19:47
19:42
25
Philip Ottevanger
Breda
19:57
19:49
26
Daan van der Eerden
Rijen
19:57
19:52
27
Martijn Alberts
Breda
20:06
19:56
28
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
20:16
20:15
29
Arjan Grooteman
Breda
20:22
20:18
30
Corné Luijkx
Etten-Leur
20:53
20:46
31
Bauke de Mes
Breda
20:54
20:52
32
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
20:59
20:48
33
Carl Hörchner
Haarlem
21:00
20:30
34
Tijn Blom
Breda
21:07
21:06
35
Bas Van Wingerden
Prinsenbeek
21:15
21:04
36
Patrick Van Aert
Breda
21:23
20:49
37
Robert van Rijckevorsel
Breda
21:27
21:20
38
Jarno Wacanno
Breda
21:28
21:13
39
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
22:00
21:53
40
Loek Coerver
Breda
22:05
21:57
41
Sven Russeler
Breda
22:10
22:06
42
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
22:12
22:03
43
Vigo Schillemans
Breda
22:13
22:09
44
Ot Jansen
Breda
22:14
22:10
45
Tom Jansen
Steenbergen Nb
22:16
22:10
46
Kees Luyten
Breda
22:21
22:16
47
Tars Gijzen
Breda
22:25
22:06
48
Twan Vermetten
Breda
22:28
22:17
49
John Lips
Breda
22:47
22:44
50
Michèl Van Boxtel
Breda
22:59
22:35
51
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
23:01
22:46
52
Twan Jansen
Breda
23:02
22:57
53
Gijs De Kort
Breda
23:08
22:59
54
Andries Nelemans
Breda
23:08
22:53
55
Juul Nelemans
Breda
23:08
22:54
56
GeertRennen
Prinsenbeek
23:30
23:23
57
Robert vd Bosch
Breda
23:31
23:25
58
Cas Marijnissen
Breda
23:34
23:32
59
Bram Marijnissen
Breda
23:34
23:29
60
Bram Jorisssen
Breda
23:34
23:32
61
Jack Wasser
Breda
23:34
23:29
62
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
23:36
23:26
63
Tim de Craen
Breda
23:44
23:28
64
Nick van Groenendael
Breda
23:58
23:27
65
Geert van der Velde
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
24:02
23:49
66
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
24:03
23:49
67
Martijn Rondel
Breda
24:06
23:39
68
Steven de Bakker
Breda
24:07
23:58
69
Jeffrey Laflamme
Bavel
24:08
24:01
70
Bart Russeler
Breda
24:10
24:07
71
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
24:12
23:50
72
Giel Huijsmans
Breda
24:16
24:12
73
Charly Nelemans
Breda
24:16
23:52
74
Sjoerd van de Corput
Breda
24:18
24:05
75
Thijmen Kegler
Breda
24:19
24:17
76
Tom van Es
Breda
24:19
24:14
77
Lukas Kok
Breda
24:19
24:17
78
Jeroen Kok
Breda
24:19
23:54
79
Martijn Kegler
Breda
24:20
23:56
80
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
24:22
24:07
81
Joris Hörchner
Breda
24:23
23:53
82
Frans Huijsmans
Breda
24:32
24:28
83
Rogier Hörchner
Breda
24:32
24:02
84
Jordan Beute
Breda
24:33
24:21
85
Frank van Diepen
Kudelstaart
24:34
24:27
86
Hermen Keizer
Breda
24:36
24:07
87
Wouter van Eijmeren
Breda
24:42
24:40
88
Joep Snijers
Breda
24:46
24:28
89
Erik Snijders
Breda
24:46
24:29
90
Bart van Zundert
Etten-Leur
25:01
24:51
91
Peter Voesenek
Breda
25:10
25:06
92
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
25:12
25:05
93
Thom Laan
Zoetermeer
25:12
24:39
94
Kees Timmermans
Breda
25:30
25:14
95
Vadih Pringels
Stekene
25:34
25:17
96
Michel Emons
Breda
25:42
25:08
97
Bas Poutsma
Breda
25:52
25:26
98
Rui Gil Conde
Etten-Leur
25:53
25:47
99
Tjerk Franken
Breda
25:54
25:28
100
Pijke Faas
Breda
25:57
25:49
101
Rutger van der Lichte
Breda
25:57
25:53
102
Mees Heijblom
Breda
25:58
25:56
103
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
26:12
26:00
104
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
26:14
25:48
105
Mike Weerdenburg
Breda
26:23
25:57
106
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Breda
26:31
26:19
107
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
26:37
26:32
108
Daan Russeler
Breda
26:38
26:35
109
Cass Loonen
Breda
26:41
26:21
110
Pieter Hörchner
Breda
26:52
26:22
111
Jochem Schillemans
Breda
26:54
26:49
112
Rick van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
26:54
26:47
113
Mathijs Van Aert
Breda
26:56
26:31
114
Sjoerd Van Gerven
Breda
26:57
26:51
115
Frank van Mil
Breda
26:57
26:35
116
Corné van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
26:59
26:43
117
Maarten Aangenendt
Breda
27:03
26:39
118
Rinus Moowen
Etten-Leur
27:06
26:49
119
William van Balkom
Breda
27:15
26:49
120
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
27:30
27:14
121
Wiek van Es
Breda
27:31
27:05
122
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
27:32
27:09
123
Dick Van der Wal
Spijkenisse
27:36
27:10
124
Marcel Kuipers
Breda
27:37
27:13
125
Christon Bovenhorst
Breda
27:50
27:14
126
Mark Knook
Breda
27:52
27:18
127
Peter Joosten
Breda
27:53
27:28
128
Kees Lambregts
Breda
27:58
27:35
129
Dimitri Van Oosterhout
Breda
28:01
27:29
130
Olaf Kort
Breda
28:43
28:33
131
Hans van Sloun
Etten-Leur
28:44
28:12
132
Patrick van Lunteren
Breda
28:47
28:10
133
Tim van het Hof
Breda
28:48
28:10
134
Marcel vd Sande
Zundert
28:49
28:34
135
Alfons Bouwen
Breda
28:49
28:27
136
Corné Daemen
Rijsbergen
28:49
28:25
137
Ad Besems
Breda
28:53
28:48
138
Ruben Sprenkels
Breda
28:59
28:33
139
Dennis Janssen
Boxtel
29:18
28:48
140
Peter Hector
Breda
29:25
28:57
141
Rene Paes
Breda
29:32
29:32
142
Coen Laan
Zoetermeer
29:38
29:05
143
Eelke Laan
De Meern
29:41
29:09
144
Ian Sprenkels
Breda
29:48
29:20
145
Harry Michielsen
Breda
29:51
29:29
146
Henri Sprenkels
Etten-Leur
30:06
29:53
147
Gerrit Jan Marijnisseen
Breda
30:09
30:01
148
Tijn Rasenberg
Rijsbergen
30:21
30:05
149
William Simons
Breda
30:21
29:53
150
Boris Willer
Breda
30:30
30:09
151
Ad van Hees
Breda
30:33
30:16
152
Johan de Craen
Breda
30:33
30:08
153
Robin Janssen
Breda
30:38
30:02
154
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
30:38
29:57
155
Erik van Elderen
Breda
30:50
30:16
156
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
31:08
30:47
157
Emiel Rooijackers
Terheijden
31:14
30:42
158
Koos Geerts
Breda
31:28
31:04
159
Ronald van Ekderen
Breda
31:42
31:10
160
Johan Boogers
Breda
31:43
31:10
161
Sebastiaan Van den Heikant
Breda
32:19
32:01
162
Raf Soeterboek
Breda
32:36
32:36
163
Bram Havekes
Breda
32:44
32:15
164
Peter Donkers
Breda
32:47
32:47
165
Sjoerd Michielsen
Breda
33:08
32:46
166
Wiet Kerkhoven
Breda
33:17
32:41
167
Jan Knitel
Breda
33:31
32:52
168
Rob Roovers
Breda
33:43
33:22
169
Vincent van Gool
34:34
33:58
170
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
34:37
34:20
171
Ray Hunte
Breda
34:52
34:32
172
Pepijn van en Beemt
Ulvenhout
36:15
35:41
173
Jack van Gils
Etten-Leur
36:15
35:41
174
Ron De Winter
Etten-Leur
38:13
37:51
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Rijen
40:56
40:53
2
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
43:24
43:17
3
Ankie Franken
Breda
44:43
44:25
4
Marjon Hollander
Breda
48:11
48:08
5
Jopke Kleemans
Etten-Leur
48:39
48:26
6
Shinouk Wientjens
49:29
49:13
7
Veronique Van der Hijden
Baarle-Nassau
50:39
50:19
8
Marjolein Hermeler
Breda
50:53
50:42
9
Sterre Simons
Breda
52:24
52:05
10
Suzanne van den Oever
Breda
53:43
53:29
11
Coranda Vissers
Breda
54:01
53:43
12
Sylvana Van der Hijden
Meerle
54:42
54:22
13
Cheryl de Vos
Leiden
55:07
55:03
14
Wieke Sloven
Breda
55:21
54:46
15
Elske van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
55:40
55:07
16
Danielle van Houtem
Breda
56:06
56:02
17
Adinda Vandijck
Ulvenhout
58:20
58:02
18
Eveline Bindels
Breda
1:00:32
1:00:07
19
Jerney la Garde
Geertruidenberg
1:02:20
1:01:43
20
Kelly Keizer
Breda
1:05:10
1:04:56
D35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
45:01
44:49
2
Cindy Bastiaansen
Rijen
45:54
45:47
3
Karin de Kanter
Breda
47:11
47:07
4
Monique Putters
Etten-Leur
47:30
47:20
5
Nahymah Fonteyn
Breda
47:50
47:19
6
Jiska de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
48:57
48:54
7
Marlies de Wit
Breda
50:27
50:20
8
Natascha Verberne
Breda
52:06
51:53
9
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
52:29
52:05
10
Esther Alma
Papendrecht
52:30
52:09
11
Yolanda van Geloof
Made
53:10
52:53
12
Edith van Oosterhout - van Dongen
Breda
54:58
54:42
13
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
55:18
54:44
14
Wendy Schilperoort
Etten-Leur
56:07
55:54
15
Esmiralda van der Put
Bavel
58:19
58:00
16
Jacqueline Schroevers
Breda
58:55
58:18
17
Annemarie van Drimmelen
Breda
59:08
58:41
18
Talita van den Bogaert
Breda
59:19
58:52
19
Kim Suurmeijer
Breda
1:00:09
59:39
20
Laura Van Ast
Breda
1:01:49
1:01:19
21
Iris van Horen
Breda
1:01:54
1:01:28
22
Jacqueline van den Bergh
Breda
1:02:54
1:02:34
23
Francien vd Veer
Breda
1:04:29
1:04:00
D45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Lauwrijssen
Sprundel
44:09
44:06
2
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
47:29
47:17
3
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
48:10
48:05
4
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
48:26
48:22
5
Loes van Ginneken
51:23
51:05
6
Agnes Wijma
Breda
51:37
51:33
7
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
52:11
52:00
8
Karin Bonhof
Breda
55:14
54:48
9
Claudia Mol
Breda
55:22
54:58
10
Mariange Dubois
4823
57:02
56:37
11
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Breda
58:02
57:43
12
Nancy vd Klundert
Prinsenbeek
1:00:00
59:38
D55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet van Mook
Elshout
48:55
48:36
2
Ineke de Jong
Breda
52:50
52:37
3
Anja Velmans
Breda
53:03
52:50
4
Lyda Jansen
Breda
59:02
58:40
5
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
59:44
59:25
HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Waalwijk
32:00
31:59
2
Alexander Picard
Chaam
34:47
34:45
3
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
35:18
35:17
4
Stein van Kuik
Made
37:18
37:16
5
Rens van Hooydonk
Bavel
37:54
37:53
6
Jeroen Verhees
Rijen
38:00
37:59
7
Ruud Ansems
Breda
39:59
39:55
8
Paul Witters
Breda
40:26
40:05
9
Bram Rennen
Breda
40:39
40:36
10
Ruud Stienissen
Teteringen
40:49
40:45
11
Frank Verschuren
Breda
41:03
40:34
12
Adriaan Schuitmaker
Breda
41:21
41:19
13
Paul Hanifer
Tilburg
41:36
41:31
14
Martijn De Ridder
Breda
41:48
41:44
15
Bram van den Broek
Breda
41:56
41:53
16
Jeroen Bruijns
41:59
41:53
17
Jaap Jansma
Breda
43:52
43:49
18
Tommie Joris
Breda
44:02
43:55
19
Geert van Rensch
Breda
44:16
44:08
20
Gilles Oomen
Velden
44:26
44:13
21
Joes van Peet
Breda
44:56
44:44
22
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
45:47
45:33
23
Pieter Straver
Breda
45:59
45:56
24
Thomas Mol
Breda
46:15
45:41
25
Tim Willems
Nijmegen
46:16
46:02
26
Bart van Haperen
Breda
46:18
45:49
27
Erwin Kemps
Breda
47:00
46:31
28
Jean-Ruud De Houck
Breda
47:16
46:48
29
Janne Vink
Breda
47:24
47:12
30
Bart Wierikx
Breda
47:28
47:20
31
Peter Pad
Breda
47:38
47:09
32
Pieter Balemans
Breda
48:34
48:11
33
Johan van Weenum
Teteringen
48:35
48:32
34
Sjoerd Biemans
Etten-Leur
48:51
48:35
35
Vincent Veldhuis
Breda
49:02
48:32
36
Robert-Jan Boonen
Breda
49:21
48:53
37
Jeroen van der Wel
Breda
49:23
49:05
38
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
49:50
49:22
39
Bart Siemens
Breda
50:01
49:29
40
Eric De Nijs
Breda
50:08
49:39
41
Patrick Goossens
Breda
51:07
50:59
42
Martin Keunen
Nijmegen
51:17
51:02
43
Joost Putters
Breda
51:40
51:25
44
Dennis Rijnders
Breda
52:04
51:34
45
Max Beekmans
Breda
52:22
52:09
46
Bram Beekmans
Breda
52:22
52:10
47
Niels Jansbeken
Breda
52:27
52:05
48
Frank Gort
Breda
53:19
53:06
49
Jan Richardson
Breda
53:27
53:01
50
Sjors van Orsouw
Oss
53:27
53:01
51
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
53:38
53:27
52
Jochem Holleman
Breda
53:45
53:04
53
Pascal van Zon
Breda
54:56
54:37
54
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
56:52
56:28
55
Edwin van Vugt
Terheijden
1:07:03
1:06:26
56
Eelco van Olphen
Breda
1:08:38
1:08:06
H35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
34:44
34:43
2
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
37:37
37:36
3
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
38:59
38:57
4
Jaap Thielen
Breda
39:51
39:46
5
Bart Diepstraten
Oosteind
40:11
40:07
6
Corne Boudewijns
Prinsenbeek
40:23
40:21
7
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
40:35
40:30
8
Raoul Oomen
Breda
40:51
40:51
9
Peter Schaft
Bavel
40:57
40:52
10
Robbie Machielsen
Breda
41:07
41:02
11
David Regtien
Breda
42:19
42:12
12
Buddy van Vugt Hammer Nutrition Eur
Breda
43:03
42:21
13
Joost Vink
Noordwijkerhout
43:07
42:58
14
Jan Noordman
Prinsenbeek
43:21
43:19
15
Léon Sleven
Bavel
43:59
43:47
16
Roel Klei
Breda
44:00
43:53
17
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
44:15
44:09
18
Mathieu Goossens
Etten-Leur
44:22
44:13
19
Jos Nous
Breda
44:45
44:32
20
Jan-Joost Van Dijk
Breda
45:25
45:20
21
Chris Opgenoort
Breda
46:33
46:09
22
Sven Korver
Breda
46:34
46:06
23
Peter Tijl
Breda
46:38
46:06
24
Jeroen Kok
Breda
46:49
46:25
25
André Gerbens
Breda
46:59
46:52
26
Oscar Jongen
Breda
47:13
46:57
27
Martin van Doorn
Breda
47:17
46:40
28
Tino Domenie
Breda
47:21
46:40
29
Ronald Huijbregts
Rijen
47:30
47:00
30
Jaap Majoor
Breda
48:02
47:55
31
Raymond van Evelingen
Breda
49:04
48:58
32
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
49:04
48:36
33
Giel op 't Hof
Breda
49:20
49:03
34
Joep van Poppel
Breda
49:28
49:16
35
Johannes
Breda
49:35
49:11
36
Erik Veurman
Bavel
50:14
49:59
37
Danny Meeuwessen
Breda
50:19
50:00
38
Rene De Vries
Breda
50:20
49:48
39
Dieudonné van Ginneken
Breda
50:52
50:25
40
Mark Wijngaards
Etten-Leur
51:01
50:51
41
Sander Marinisse
Breda
51:16
50:53
42
Nils Marcus
Breda
51:18
51:02
43
Charly Nelemans
Breda
51:33
51:09
44
Marc van den Enden
Breda
51:36
51:26
45
Bram Havekes
Breda
51:45
51:12
46
Maarten Aangenendt
Breda
52:29
52:05
47
Martijn Kegler
Breda
52:29
52:06
48
Vincent de Grauw
Etten-Leur
52:46
52:16
49
Peter Zegers
Breda
52:55
52:13
50
Jeroen van Vugt
Breda
53:12
52:38
51
Dominique Bakker
Breda
53:16
52:39
52
Erwin Tazelaar
Breda
53:18
52:47
53
Tony Klemans
Prinsenbeek
53:28
52:55
54
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
53:31
53:21
55
Donny van der Weegen
Bavel
53:43
53:29
56
Ron van Zundert
Breda
53:46
53:15
57
Bas Daver
Breda
54:26
54:22
58
George Smallenbroek
Breda
55:21
54:45
59
J M Niebuur
Breda
55:57
55:48
60
Corne Daemen
Breda
56:09
55:44
61
H.B. Huikes
Rotterdam
56:11
55:44
62
Tjeerd Hendriks
Breda
56:36
56:03
63
Wessel Posthumus
Breda
57:03
56:43
64
Alexander Jahn
Breda
58:07
57:50
65
Dennis Jansen
Breda
58:37
58:09
66
Kees Merks
Breda
59:55
59:21
67
Jp Dousi
Breda
1:00:10
59:40
68
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
1:00:27
59:59
69
Pascal Alma
Papendrecht
1:00:34
1:00:11
70
Lucien van Tilborg
Prinsenbeek
1:04:57
1:04:24
H45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
Etten Leur
33:26
33:25
2
Marco van Dongen
Breda
37:29
37:27
3
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
39:45
39:39
4
Edwin van de Lar
Oosterhout Nb
40:16
40:15
5
Kees Van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:41
41:38
6
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
42:46
42:41
7
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
43:12
43:03
8
Johan van Reijkevorsel
43:19
42:40
9
Leo Van de Klundert
Prinsenbeek
44:15
44:12
10
Peter Peene
Breda
44:19
44:07
11
Theo van den Broek
Breda
44:21
44:15
12
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
44:29
44:23
13
Erik Martens
Breda
44:52
44:46
14
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
44:56
44:47
15
Edwin Gerhards
Bavel
45:12
45:06
16
Willem Jan Poppelaars
Breda
45:45
45:42
17
Marc Oonincx
Breda
45:50
45:43
18
Walter van Steen
Breda
45:59
45:52
19
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
46:04
45:57
20
Olivier Stulemeijer
46:22
46:00
21
Ron Bekker
Breda
46:43
46:24
22
Michael De Wolf
Roosendaal
46:48
46:46
23
Marc van Dorst
Breda
46:51
46:28
24
Etienne van Haren
Breda
46:59
46:26
25
Alex Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
47:20
46:47
26
Adrie van Dongen
Ulicoten
47:22
47:17
27
Halbe Osije
Breda
47:48
47:32
28
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
47:56
47:54
29
Jörgenvan Ginneken
48:32
48:24
30
Marco van der Ven
Breda
48:58
48:41
31
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
49:36
49:26
32
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
49:39
49:28
33
Jaco Balemans
Breda
49:54
49:30
34
D Bijleveld
Breda
50:15
50:09
35
Mark Putters
Etten-Leur
51:03
50:52
36
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
51:14
51:05
37
Ruud Verhoeve
Breda
51:45
51:24
38
Florenz Oomens
Breda
51:52
51:31
39
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
52:23
52:03
40
Marcel Kuipens
52:29
52:06
41
Frank Dekker
Breda
52:38
52:28
42
Johan Zwaard
Breda
52:49
52:30
43
Ronald Holleman
Breda
53:10
52:29
44
Pascal Houke
Breda
53:22
52:54
45
Ad Bouten
Breda
53:49
53:35
46
John van den Kleijn
Eindhoven
54:01
53:44
47
Frank van Mil
Breda
54:15
53:53
48
Jef Oomen
Breda
54:33
54:11
49
Rene de Kort
Tilburg
55:09
54:35
50
Etienne de Bree
Breda
55:27
54:54
51
Ed Beekmans
Breda
56:13
56:00
52
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
56:20
55:47
53
Paul Janse
Breda
56:26
56:18
54
Alfons Bouwen
Breda
57:03
56:37
55
Arend Venekamp
Breda
59:14
58:54
56
André Snellen
Breda
59:30
59:00
57
Ton Vissers
Breda
1:02:17
1:01:59
58
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:06:04
1:05:39
H55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Menssen
Beek-Ubbergen
40:28
40:25
2
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
40:58
40:56
3
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
41:06
41:03
4
Bert van Exsel
Zundert
42:14
42:12
5
Kees Koek
Breda
42:37
42:36
6
Léon Mahieu
Breda
44:50
44:44
7
Louis Vriens
Galder
47:05
47:00
8
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
48:11
48:06
9
Laurens Beks
Prinsenbeek
48:55
48:49
10
Ton Kroes
Breda
49:15
49:09
11
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
49:26
49:17
12
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
49:54
49:50
13
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
50:01
49:54
14
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
50:02
49:41
15
Startnummer 435
Breda
50:57
50:53
16
Bert van der Heijden
Breda
51:17
51:09
17
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
51:53
51:45
18
Kees van Endschot
Breda
52:07
51:58
19
Henk Walvoort
Galder
52:37
52:19
20
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
52:59
52:49
21
Bert de Vetter
Breda
53:00
52:35
22
Ben Hermeler
Breda
53:15
53:04
23
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
54:22
53:46
24
Henk Frederiks
Breda
55:53
55:32
25
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
56:07
55:54
26
Cor Razenberg
Breda
56:34
56:30
27
Marcel Gosens
Breda
56:49
56:40
28
Peter Joosten
Breda
57:03
56:37
29
Startnummer 627
Etten-Leur
57:05
56:47
30
Henk Biemans
Etten-Leur
57:53
57:37
31
H W vd Muijsenberg
Breda
59:54
59:32
32
Ben van Beijnen
Macharen
1:01:05
1:00:37
33
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
1:01:39
1:01:39
34
Ton Keunen
Lommel
1:04:23
1:04:08
WHEEL, 10 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raffaele Orru
Tilburg
31:55
31:55
2
Bart Pijs
Breda
33:53
33:53
3
Laylani Van der Wolf
Tilburg
49:07
49:07
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2017 11:01