Uitslagenlijst bolloop lunetten

Utrecht - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oliver van Hattum
4:16
2
Mees Borghuis
Utrecht
4:19
3
Tim Verhagen
4:23
4
Nolin Goodnight-Hermans
4:37
5
Finn Mesker
Utrecht
4:47
6
Coen Keizers
Utrecht
4:48
7
Arne van wieringen
4:49
8
Hugo Evers
Utrecht
4:50
9
Pim Vros
Utrecht
4:56
10
Michiel van Barneveld
Houten
4:57
11
Stef Buijsrogge
5:10
12
Leon Franse
5:11
13
Joes Verschure
Utrecht
5:16
14
Maxim Franse
5:17
15
Mette Nijenhuis
Utrecht
5:22
16
Marijn van Mackelenbergh
Utrecht
5:22
17
Ties Schippel
5:22
18
Maarten Versteegh
Utrecht
5:24
19
Merijn Smeenk
Utrecht
5:32
20
Luuk Bleijerveld
Utrecht
5:37
21
Menne Wielenga
Utrecht
5:50
22
Nathan van Steenis
5:51
23
Casper Dieleman
5:56
24
Miha Haman
6:05
25
Ravi Sweerts
6:21
26
Felix vergouwen
6:46
27
Marijn Verschure
Utrecht
6:56
28
Siep Nijenhuis
Utrecht
7:03
29
Jesper Tjeerds
Utrecht
7:10
30
Tim Buijsrogge
7:45
31
Vishakan Rajmohan
Utrecht
9:05
32
Julius Smeenk
Utrecht
9:50
33
Kees Buijsrogge
9:53
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Jongmans
4:38
2
Norah van Steenis
4:54
3
Nynke Veerman
5:01
4
Elitsa Hersmus
Utrecht
5:11
5
Gwenne Braam
5:18
6
denise hansen
5:37
7
Erin boerkamp
5:52
8
Sarah el kadi
5:56
9
Neve boerkamp
5:57
10
Helena Franse
6:04
11
Laya Di Hawari
6:08
12
Joyce Koelman
6:11
13
Didi de Groot
6:16
14
Lova Buijsrogge
6:22
15
Pien van Veenen
6:43
16
Amber Koelman
6:52
17
Meike Buijsrogge
7:07
18
Sara Evers
Utrecht
7:14
19
Lotte de Wit
Utrecht
7:49
20
Saartje Verschure
Utrecht
8:38
21
Maheera Ravish
Utrecht
9:11
M+40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van der heijden
18:24
2
Peter Wijn
18:39
3
Tim Rosendahl
20:34
4
reinier van dijken
20:36
5
Micha Schreurs
Utrecht
20:42
6
Klaas Dieleman
Utrecht
21:26
7
Patrick Schoo
22:17
8
Léon van der Poel
22:41
9
Joris Veenhoven
23:47
10
Gerrit Jan van Barneveld
Houten
24:14
11
Gerro Zegeling
Utrecht
24:15
12
Youp van Zorge
24:45
13
Con Hoogendoorn
25:14
14
Ries Agterberg
Utrecht
28:07
15
Robert Deddens
29:58
16
Jacques Paulusse
Rotterdam
29:58
17
Chris Baerveldt
31:14
18
Harry Meyer
31:16
19
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
32:21
20
Jan Valkenburg
Utrecht
32:51
21
Jan de Wit
44:23
V+40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lienke te Brake
23:25
2
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
25:46
3
Marieke Bos
Utrecht
27:45
4
Karolien Stampfl
Utrecht
29:59
5
Astrid van der Poel
31:15
6
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
32:59
7
Barbara Brus
Utrecht
33:27
8
Sandra Tholen
Houten
33:33
9
Astrid Tholen
Utrecht
33:33
10
Renske Roest
49:52
M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Barendregt
Utrecht
19:52
2
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
20:16
3
Daniël van der Poel
20:22
4
Martijn Estor
22:24
5
Cosimo Molina Zeledon
23:39
6
Jeroen Brouwer
23:50
7
Tine Coeymans
24:42
8
René Coeymans
24:42
9
Jethro Leenheer
24:42
10
Ivo Bouma
25:07
11
Robin van Osendrussen
28:32
12
León Agterberg
Utrecht
30:13
13
Luuk van Barneveld
Houten
30:16
14
Erik eimers
30:27
15
kimon
30:29
16
Mike Eimers
31:44
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rietveld
22:22
2
Joanne van der Poel
22:38
3
Myrthe Bouman
Utrecht
23:17
4
Marjolein
23:51
5
Lizet Kusters
Rotterdam
28:22
6
Marije den Ouden
28:37
7
Amber Elferink
Utrecht
29:16
8
Laura van der Kamp
Utrecht
29:31
9
Jiska Riphagen
30:09
10
Elise Beauwer
30:16
11
Loes Altena
Amsterdam
30:33
12
Sandra Lundgren
Utrecht
30:34
13
Madelon Boxman
Utrecht
31:36
14
Marjoke Korff de Gidts
Utrecht
33:32
15
Linda Smulders
Utrecht
34:24
V+40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies Buijsrogge
Utrecht
53:53
2
Lisette Geraerts
57:30
3
Hedwig te Water Mulder
Culemborg
1:04:06
M+40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Klaus
42:51
2
Henk Frings
45:02
3
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
45:03
4
Jaap Boon
45:15
5
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
45:36
6
Arjan Braam
48:02
7
Abel van de Ven
Utrecht
48:02
8
Norbert van den Hemel
Zoetermeer
48:11
9
Rob Froonhoff
49:07
10
Christoph Lorenz
Utrecht
50:13
11
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
50:25
12
Arjan Geers
50:44
13
Erwin
50:50
14
Martijn van Troost
Utrecht
51:38
15
Tomas Klingen
51:42
16
Christopher vermeulen
52:36
17
Rudi de Reuver
56:57
18
Peter Pabon
57:53
19
Henk de rijcke
58:10
20
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:01:21
21
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:03:12
V-40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lanneke Koudijs
44:41
2
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
45:47
3
Stephanie Koevermans
's-Gravenhage
48:40
4
Ilse Küsters
Utrecht
51:24
5
Katinka Wesseling
52:02
6
Mirjam Quaak
Utrecht
52:03
M-40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
38:58
2
Leon Benjaminse
39:10
3
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
39:15
4
Chung Hwa Chao
Utrecht
39:27
5
Joost Baardman
Utrecht
40:58
6
Jiri rutten
Utrecht
41:27
7
Eric Dijkstra
43:27
8
Jonas Mars
44:55
9
Wouter Schepers
Utrecht
45:03
10
Maarten Verdult
Utrecht
45:34
11
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
51:22
12
Sushil job
Utrecht
53:46
13
Jeroen van der Ham
Utrecht
53:58
14
Ole Agterberg
Utrecht
54:15
15
Rajmohan Balasubramanian
Utrecht
54:25
16
Perry David Jacobus Labeu
Spijkenisse
57:27
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2017 23:48