Uitslagenlijst HoenderRun

Hoenderloo - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

JONG, KIDS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen de Groot
Ugchelen
51:01
2
Julian Bloem
Hoenderloo
51:13
3
Naud Broens
Apeldoorn
53:49
4
Shanillo Zijderveld
Apeldoorn
54:00
5
Tycho Rutgers
Apeldoorn
1:01:08
6
Luca Denissen
Arnhem
1:01:16
7
Tijn Regelink
1:01:45
8
Hasse Wilbrink
Hoenderloo
1:01:46
9
Evan van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
1:01:54
10
Misha Hoeve
Hoenderloo
1:02:04
11
Toby Kraft
Apeldoorn
1:02:44
12
Jamie Kraft
Apeldoorn
1:03:03
13
Sammi Conroy
Amsterdam
1:14:09
MEIJS, KIDS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemijn de Groot
Ugchelen
50:57
2
Sarah Koekkoek
Loenen Gld
51:15
3
Demi de Winter
Arnhem
51:48
4
Noortje van der Poel
Arnhem
51:51
5
Yvana Bloem
Hoenderloo
52:12
6
Reza Bloem
Apeldoorn
52:29
7
Yolaine Jongschaap
Hoenderloo
52:39
8
AimŽe Jongschaap
Hoenderloo
52:41
9
Lynn van der Loo
Hoenderloo
53:46
10
Eline van der Loo
Hoenderloo
53:56
11
Noa Conroy
Amsterdam
1:01:19
12
Tiba Kalfs
Apeldoorn
1:02:16
13
Merla Buisman
Loenen Gld
1:02:53
14
Milou Kamphuis
Loenen Gld
1:02:55
15
CŽleste Buisman
Loenen Gld
1:02:57
16
Luna Klomp
Loenen Gld
1:02:59
MAN, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Meijer
Apeldoorn
39:23
2
Joost Coldenhoff
Elburg
39:39
3
Jochem Isselman
Doetinchem
40:02
4
Vincent van de Vendel
Ede Gld
47:48
5
Mick Meijer
Apeldoorn
48:36
6
Lars van Ark
Hoenderloo
49:13
7
Max Coldenhoff
Hoenderloo
50:19
8
Peter Evers
Apeldoorn
50:58
9
Patrice Theunissen
Apeldoorn
51:28
10
Ewout Visser
Apeldoorn
51:29
11
Eugene Oostveen
Apeldoorn
52:30
12
Rami Shokir
Ede Gld
52:38
13
Roy van Langen
Apeldoorn
53:16
14
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
53:26
15
Startnummer 499
53:54
16
Paul Bunnik
Amersfoort
54:03
17
Menno Dijkstra
Hoenderloo
54:50
18
Ramon Knop
Zuidwolde Dr
54:54
19
Bas Heijenk
Apeldoorn
55:01
20
Lex Regtop
Apeldoorn
56:06
21
Jk van Heerikhuize
Apeldoorn
57:36
22
Harmen-Jan Lubbers
Rijssen
58:29
23
Jiro Wolffensperger
Hoenderloo
58:38
24
Ronald Woensdregt
Hoenderloo
59:26
25
Bas Jop Fluit
Apeldoorn
59:48
26
Dave van den Brink
Apeldoorn
59:52
27
Bart Harmsen
Arnhem
1:00:32
28
Startnummer 498
1:01:43
29
Rick Kamphuis
Deventer
1:03:43
30
Thijs Holdijk
Loenen Gld
1:03:54
31
Coen Conroy
Amsterdam
1:03:54
32
David Berkhof
Loenen Gld
1:04:13
33
Emiel Bijker
Loenen Gld
1:04:16
34
Bram Enklaar
Rheden
1:04:21
35
Willem Snieder
Zwolle
1:06:09
36
Bastiaan Jacobsen
Apeldoorn
1:06:42
37
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
1:06:54
38
Rolf Kottier
Almelo
1:07:11
39
Rik Luesink
Doetinchem
1:08:05
40
Pieter-Jan van den Berg
Barneveld
1:08:39
41
Peter de Voogd
Zwolle
1:08:52
42
Johan van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:09:06
43
Remy de Voogd
Zwolle
1:09:07
44
Gerben Adams
Kootwijkerbroek
1:09:13
45
Onne Heesen
Didam
1:09:28
46
Mark Dros
Hoenderloo
1:10:17
47
Tom van der Werf
Hoenderloo
1:10:23
48
LŽon Tiggelman
Hoenderloo
1:10:27
49
Koen van der Kuij
Hoenderloo
1:11:55
50
Joris Klein
Hoenderloo
1:12:05
51
Bert Konterman
Rouveen
1:12:49
52
Bernie Konterman
Meppel
1:12:54
53
Koen Harsevoort
Enschede
1:13:14
54
Tim van der Star
Enschede
1:13:25
55
Michiel de Groot
Ugchelen
1:14:32
56
Harm Thiessens
Apeldoorn
1:16:30
57
Wilmar FLuit
Hoenderloo
1:16:38
58
Bertil Fluit
Hoenderloo
1:16:42
59
Geert de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:16:59
60
Tim Holweg
Klarenbeek
1:17:51
61
Jeroen Maas
Rijssen
1:17:54
62
Geran van Buren
Ugchelen
1:17:54
63
Jasper ter Voert
Nijmegen
1:18:05
64
Tom van Beek
Nijmegen
1:18:07
65
Ronald Berenschot
Eerbeek
1:18:30
66
Zeb Bloem
Apeldoorn
1:19:30
67
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:20:51
68
Frank Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:20:55
69
Maikel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:21:08
70
Thomas Rook
Almelo
1:21:33
71
Tristan Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:23:07
72
Jan Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:23:13
73
Alex de Kaste
Diever
1:23:20
74
Berry Kottier
Almelo
1:24:23
75
Guido Roke
Apeldoorn
1:25:37
76
Cootje Bresser
Apeldoorn
1:25:46
77
Roel Honders
Apeldoorn
1:25:47
78
Wesley van Luttinkhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:25:51
79
Wiebe Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:25:53
80
Gerard van Cranenbroek
Budel
1:28:06
81
Bas van Hooff
Haaksbergen
1:28:08
82
Danny Kemerink
Almelo
1:28:17
83
Boris Hendriksen
Brummen
1:28:19
84
Harry Abbing
Zwolle
1:31:50
85
Lucas Oosterhuis
Colmschate
1:32:00
86
AWJ Oosterhuis
Colmschate
1:32:09
87
Jeroen Buisman
Loenen Gld
1:32:26
88
Hans Verheul
Loenen Gld
1:32:32
89
Vincent Goldbach
Loenen Gld
1:32:48
90
Marcel Dik
Zelhem
1:33:07
91
Wouter van Putten
Nijmegen
1:33:55
92
Berend Oosterhoff
Nijbroek
1:34:27
93
Gerard Stofmeel
Arnhem
1:34:36
94
Maarten van Putten
Arnhem
1:35:01
95
Patrick Bomhof
Apeldoorn
1:35:23
96
Niels Nijman
Apeldoorn
1:35:24
97
Erik de Jong
Breda
1:35:53
98
Wijnand Hoogendoorn
Vlaardingen
1:36:00
99
Vincent van Roosmalen
Apeldoorn
1:36:16
100
Huub van Roosmalen
Apeldoorn
1:36:17
101
Michel Arendsen
Ede Gld
1:36:26
102
Edie De Kievid
Gouda
1:37:03
103
Don Vreeling
Apeldoorn
1:37:06
104
Berry Boertien
Apeldoorn
1:37:23
105
Ron van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
1:37:32
106
Jeroen Martina
Eerbeek
1:37:35
107
Rick Peters
Hall
1:37:35
108
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
1:37:38
109
Ruud van Ruler
Ede Gld
1:37:45
110
Arthur Visser
Brussel
1:37:45
111
Eljo Martina
Brummen
1:37:55
112
Frans Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:37:59
113
Berend van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
1:38:01
114
Stijn Bossink
Brummen
1:38:10
115
Laurent Morsink
Ede Gld
1:38:13
116
Igor de Winter
Arnhem
1:38:15
117
Richard Hoeve
Hoenderloo
1:38:16
118
John van den Bosse
Zeewolde
1:38:24
119
Mathijs van Zwieten
Arnhem
1:38:30
120
Niels de Winter
Arnhem
1:38:37
121
Roy Berger
Apeldoorn
1:38:40
122
Brian Kok
Apeldoorn
1:38:45
123
Lars de Boer
Enschede
1:39:55
124
Jan Pladdet
Colmschate
1:41:55
125
Fabian Verdouw
Apeldoorn
1:42:19
126
Dennis Diekerhof
Bathmen
1:42:38
127
Arjan de Heer
Apeldoorn
1:42:58
128
Jerry Udo
Deventer
1:43:00
129
Frans van de Logt
Zutphen
1:43:22
130
Deo Peelen
Loo Gld
1:43:51
131
Theo vd Meerendonk
Deventer
1:44:20
132
Wim Thuss
Loo Gld
1:44:22
133
Marcelo Streedel
Deventer
1:44:37
134
Pieter Bakhuijsen
Deventer
1:44:47
135
Thijs Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:44:52
136
Jesper van Polen
Apeldoorn
1:47:34
137
Rick van Zetten
Elst Gld
1:47:40
138
ChrŽtien van der Horst
Apeldoorn
1:47:53
139
Menno de Vree
Apeldoorn
1:48:49
140
Richard Fiets
Apeldoorn
1:49:02
141
Cartouche Brouwer
Heerde
1:49:46
142
Han Wijnen
Apeldoorn
1:50:06
143
Raimond van der Schoor
Apeldoorn
1:50:26
144
Sven Sturre
Apeldoorn
1:50:58
145
Sibren Ottens
Apeldoorn
1:51:04
146
Martijn Beernink
Apeldoorn
1:51:24
147
Stefan Timmer
Deventer
1:53:08
148
AndrŽ Veldkamp
Deventer
1:53:12
149
Owen Elbertsen
Aerdt
1:53:52
150
Thomas Rijsdam
Bodegraven
1:53:53
151
Edwin van Rijssen
Deventer
1:54:17
152
John van Rijssen
Aerdt
1:54:45
153
Michael Verhoeckx
Stolwijk
1:55:25
154
Martijn van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:55:43
155
Jeroen Andreae
Utrecht
1:55:49
156
Henk van Scherrenburg
Beekbergen
1:56:19
157
Jeffrey van Scherrenburg
Beekbergen
1:56:27
158
Bart Linnenbank
Apeldoorn
1:56:28
159
Basel Alsousou
Helmond
1:57:38
160
Jesse Hutzezon
Apeldoorn
1:58:08
161
Simon Hutzezon
Apeldoorn
1:58:29
162
Meine Huizinga
Apeldoorn
1:58:45
163
Yaro Huizinga
Apeldoorn
1:58:46
164
Gert Witteveen
Apeldoorn
1:58:55
165
Erik Broens
Apeldoorn
1:58:59
166
Sem Broens
Apeldoorn
1:59:06
167
Jan Haans
Wenum Wiesel
1:59:13
168
Ewoud Kleiboer
Apeldoorn
1:59:44
169
Igor Komarov
Apeldoorn
1:59:51
170
Chris van Pelt
Hengelo Ov
2:00:08
171
Danny Put
Apeldoorn
2:00:27
172
Marcel Zenden
Gouda
2:01:12
173
Martin Dieleman
Ugchelen
2:01:21
174
Maarten Overbeek
Apeldoorn
2:02:13
175
Pim Stevens
Apeldoorn
2:02:15
176
Jeffrey Gallert
Leiden
2:02:20
177
Ronald Bogaard
Apeldoorn
2:03:03
178
Ernst Jan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
2:03:10
179
Hanno Egberts
Apeldoorn
2:05:06
180
Max Houtakkers
Apeldoorn
2:06:15
181
Aylmer Graeler
Hoenderloo
2:08:36
182
Victor Stam
Apeldoorn
2:09:41
183
Thomas Wansink
Arnhem
2:09:48
184
Joost Derks
Apeldoorn
2:09:49
185
Jasper Brester
Zutphen
2:10:08
186
Anne Joling
Twello
2:25:17
187
Sjoerd Dijs
Klarenbeek
2:27:33
VROUW, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Groot
Deventer
1:03:57
2
Nandi Ploeg
Wekerom
1:05:13
3
Bregje van Koesveld
Hoenderloo
1:05:58
4
Lianne Vrijhoef
Leusden
1:08:45
5
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
1:08:45
6
Josi Denissen
Arnhem
1:09:25
7
Marloes Vos
Bemmel
1:12:39
8
Kim Rian Fluit
Hoenderloo
1:12:50
9
Antoinette Berkhof
Loenen Gld
1:15:05
10
Susanne Barten
Apeldoorn
1:16:18
11
Vera van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
1:16:24
12
Daphne Lans
Apeldoorn
1:16:26
13
Sabrina van den Barselaar
Ede Gld
1:18:13
14
Vivian Grootendorst
Apeldoorn
1:19:05
15
Marjolein Dijkhof
Eerbeek
1:19:59
16
Kristy Ooms
Brummen
1:20:03
17
Els Kottier
Almelo
1:21:24
18
Machteld van der Hoeven
Ugchelen
1:23:20
19
Marloes van Beurden
Almelo
1:24:24
20
Aisling Burgman
Apeldoorn
1:25:22
21
Kira Hazeleger
Hoenderloo
1:26:11
22
Isa van Hunen
Hoenderloo
1:27:20
23
Demi Radstaat
Hoenderloo
1:27:23
24
Isa van Velsen
Hoenderloo
1:27:26
25
Merel Heekelaar
Hoenderloo
1:27:34
26
Ellen van Hooff
Budel
1:27:35
27
Merel Tjonk
Almelo
1:28:05
28
Ellen van Hooff-TerhŸRne
Haaksbergen
1:28:08
29
Maud Bri‘T
Brummen
1:28:25
30
Renske van de Vendel
Ede Gld
1:30:34
31
Carolien Willemsen
Eerbeek
1:31:42
32
Brigitte Boon
Hall
1:31:48
33
Laura Buisman
Loenen Gld
1:32:15
34
Caithlin Bakker
Beekbergen
1:33:00
35
Bea Wilbrink-Wrekenhorst
Hoenderloo
1:33:01
36
Anna Lubbers
Rijssen
1:33:13
37
Sabrina Kraft
Apeldoorn
1:33:17
38
Emmely Landewe
Nijverdal
1:33:21
39
Sara Paalman
Rijswijk Zh
1:33:24
40
No‘lle van Zeist
Hoenderloo
1:33:28
41
Nanouk Wolffensperger
Hoenderloo
1:33:33
42
Kirsten Alberts
Nijbroek
1:34:04
43
Marjolijn van Lier
Eindhoven
1:34:12
44
Maaike Verbeek
Apeldoorn
1:34:12
45
Mieke ter Voert
Arnhem
1:34:18
46
Laura Gorter
Utrecht
1:35:16
47
Viola van Onselen
Breda
1:35:28
48
Rochelle Nijman
Apeldoorn
1:35:33
49
Samantha Grande
Apeldoorn
1:35:36
50
Marion Reinders
Apeldoorn
1:35:47
51
Anouk Hoogendoorn
Vlaardingen
1:36:06
52
Irma Kettelarij
Brummen
1:37:14
53
Christel Thuis-Willems
Brummen
1:37:16
54
Marjolein Prins
Brummen
1:37:30
55
Nadia van Roekel
Arnhem
1:37:49
56
Larissa van Roekel
Arnhem
1:37:55
57
Anuschka V'Man
Velp Gld
1:38:00
58
Sonja H'Laar
Velp Gld
1:38:01
59
Jeske van Roekel
Hoenderloo
1:38:03
60
Martje van Velzen
Zwolle
1:38:33
61
Linda Suttorp
Arnhem
1:38:33
62
Jolanda de Winter
Arnhem
1:38:38
63
Hanneke Ederveen
Amsterdam
1:38:53
64
Caroline Postma
Groningen
1:38:54
65
Mara Roos
Amsterdam
1:38:59
66
Sanne Buitenhuis
Lieren
1:39:01
67
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
1:39:50
68
Lorna Rhodes
Borne
1:39:54
69
Renate Menger
Zutphen
1:40:36
70
Rianne va NHunen
Hoenderloo
1:40:38
71
Ester Voorburg
Zutphen
1:40:42
72
Marije Hiddink
Zutphen
1:40:52
73
Cindy Hijink
Zutphen
1:40:52
74
Babette Wolfswinkel
Hoenderloo
1:41:04
75
Jana Radstaat
Hoenderloo
1:41:05
76
Miriam Damen
Apeldoorn
1:42:28
77
Melanie van der Hulst
Deventer
1:43:08
78
Elza-lotte de Heer
Klarenbeek
1:43:10
79
Anne Eijsink
Zutphen
1:43:16
80
Simone Huntink
Bathmen
1:43:16
81
Hermien de Bruin
Eerbeek
1:43:23
82
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
1:43:32
83
Nanda Diekerhof
Bathmen
1:44:10
84
Gianna Teijsse
Apeldoorn
1:45:10
85
Terezia Celep Petakova
Deventer
1:45:15
86
Lena Buytendijk
Deventer
1:45:27
87
Lonneke Giugie
Deventer
1:45:29
88
Marleen Vroedsteijn
Apeldoorn
1:45:32
89
Gitte mossing Holsteijn
Beekbergen
1:45:32
90
Carianne van der Weele
Hoenderloo
1:45:41
91
Bernadet Dekker
Ugchelen
1:45:42
92
Heidi Besselsen
Harderwijk
1:45:51
93
Milet Barten
Hoenderloo
1:46:16
94
Jenny Bouwman
Hoenderloo
1:46:19
95
Phoebe Besselsen
Harderwijk
1:46:31
96
Gaby te Dorsthorst
Elst Gld
1:48:07
97
Nikkie van der Luit
Rijssenhout
1:48:22
98
Marike Noorlander
Apeldoorn
1:48:55
99
Jessica Murre
Apeldoorn
1:49:24
100
Loes Schoutens
Apeldoorn
1:50:32
101
Nienke Tamminga
Apeldoorn
1:50:39
102
JosŽ de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:51:32
103
Nandi Ploeg
Wekerom
1:53:37
104
EsmŽe Foppen
Wekerom
1:53:42
105
Jamie Elbertsen
Aerdt
1:54:00
106
Nienke de Vries
Aerdt
1:54:03
107
Linda Heymen
Aerdt
1:54:26
108
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
1:54:45
109
Marielle Nagel
Apeldoorn
1:55:19
110
Lot Lanzing
Amersfoort
1:55:47
111
Lotte van der Burg
Apeldoorn
1:56:01
112
Sanne Pijpers
Apeldoorn
1:56:05
113
Suzan Brinkhuis
Arnhem
1:56:05
114
Cindy Havekes
Klarenbeek
1:56:13
115
Annemarie Jacobse
Velp
1:56:24
116
Tamar Landheer
Leuvenheim
1:56:33
117
Charlotte van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:56:56
118
Chantal Perrier
Leuvenheim
1:57:11
119
Teska Meijers
Utrecht
1:57:15
120
Abeer Obeid
Helmond
1:57:21
121
Naomi Derks
Apeldoorn
1:57:29
122
Jessica ten Katen
Apeldoorn
1:58:03
123
Lisanne van Kamper
1:58:20
124
Demi Witteveen
Apeldoorn
1:58:41
125
Yvonne Dros
Hoenderloo
1:59:10
126
Svetlana Claes
Arnhem
1:59:21
127
Anna Dijkstra
Hoenderloo
1:59:23
128
Karen Westerveld
Arnhem
1:59:28
129
Janneke Doornbos
Apeldoorn
1:59:31
130
Angela Mulderij
Apeldoorn
1:59:44
131
Ellis Schut
Apeldoorn
2:00:11
132
Quincy Nijhof
Wenum Wiesel
2:00:20
133
Ingeborg van Pelt
Wenum Wiesel
2:00:30
134
Sofie van Pelt
Hengelo Ov
2:00:33
135
Emmy van Pelt
Hengelo Ov
2:00:37
136
Ilja van der Stouwe
Epe
2:00:53
137
Eefke van der Luit
Rijsenhout
2:01:35
138
Kirsten Rijpert
Veldhoven
2:02:30
139
Martine Dieleman
Ugchelen
2:02:30
140
Astrid van Kampen
Apeldoorn
2:03:20
141
Manon Ligtenberg
Apeldoorn
2:03:42
142
Lisanne van Kampen
Apeldoorn
2:03:43
143
Francisca Stinnissen
Zutphen
2:04:08
144
Martine Dun
Apeldoorn
2:05:28
145
Sjoukje Wijsman
Apeldoorn
2:06:09
146
Linsey van Oort
Apeldoorn
2:06:28
147
Sanne Loeff
Apeldoorn
2:06:34
148
Manon Stemkens
Hoenderloo
2:09:58
149
Rochelle Pol
Twello
2:10:02
150
Marjon Beuwer
Apeldoorn
2:12:51
151
Mandy de Valk
Apeldoorn
2:13:06
152
Susan Bouwmeester
Klarenbeek
2:25:20
153
Miriam Bouwmeester
Klarenbeek
2:25:46
154
Mandy Harmsen
Klarenbeek
2:25:47
155
Anthoinet Jansen
Klarenbeek
2:26:04
156
Diane Bouwmeester
Klarenbeek
2:26:07
157
Janneke van Gurp
Klarenbeek
2:26:17
158
Loes Verwaayen
Klarenbeek
2:26:19
159
Dinie Berenschot
Klarenbeek
2:26:47
160
Silvia Koers
Klarenbeek
2:26:54
161
Ellen Koers
Klarenbeek
2:26:57
162
Kim Koekoek
Eerbeek
2:27:05
163
Erna Dijkman
Voorst
2:27:10
164
Simone Brugman-Dijkman
Klarenbeek
2:27:17
165
Cindy Joling
Twello
2:27:20
166
Netty Esselink
Klarenbeek
2:28:33
167
Bianca Buitenhuis
Beekbergen
2:28:39
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2017 20:58