Uitslagenlijst Hummel Zuidhorun

Zuidhorn - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
33:37
33:37
2
Meine ter Veer
Oldehove
33:57
33:56
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:30
35:28
4
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
37:06
37:06
5
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
37:06
37:04
6
Jan-Rienk Timmer
Groningen
37:36
37:35
7
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
38:03
38:01
8
Reinder Bergsma
Zuidhorn
39:00
38:57
9
Berend-Jan Heerssema
Groningen
39:01
38:59
10
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
39:06
39:02
11
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
40:33
40:31
12
Herman van der Maas
Zuidhorn
42:24
42:01
13
Benjamin de Bruijn
Groningen
43:11
43:08
14
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
44:15
44:11
15
Thijs Datema
Groningen
44:19
44:11
16
Wijngaarden
Zuidhorn
44:57
44:53
17
Jelle de Jong
Eelde
52:18
52:11
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart ter Veer
Groningen
36:57
36:56
2
Frank Marks
Groningen
39:37
39:34
3
Sid Overdijk
Buitenpost
40:28
40:24
4
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
42:56
42:54
5
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
45:30
45:23
6
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
46:21
46:17
7
Koen Tillema
Winsum Gn
48:12
47:56
8
Kruiter
Groningen
48:47
48:38
9
Peter Stokje
Groningen
59:48
59:19
10
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
1:01:08
1:00:36
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
E.Pechler
Groningen
37:41
37:40
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:29
38:28
3
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
38:43
38:40
4
Henk Por
Groningen
39:22
39:21
5
Diemer Top
Groningen
40:17
40:16
6
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
40:41
40:39
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:57
41:55
8
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
42:42
42:39
9
RJ telkamp
Hoogezand
42:58
42:52
10
J. Horenga
Sebaldeburen
43:07
42:57
11
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
43:43
43:40
12
Piet Tjeerdsma
Groningen
45:35
45:27
13
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
49:33
49:18
14
A. Bloemendal
Groningen
56:09
55:47
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:29
39:27
2
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
40:16
40:11
3
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
40:41
40:41
4
Pieter Hijlkema
Marum
45:14
45:07
5
Henk Smit
Groningen
45:55
45:52
6
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
47:09
47:04
7
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
47:52
47:44
8
Kees van Vliet
Zuidhorn
49:04
48:35
9
Auke de Jong
Zuidhorn
49:30
49:20
10
A. Rekker
Tolbert
50:15
50:04
11
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
52:57
52:28
12
Jaap Stellingwerff
Groningen
53:56
53:43
13
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
54:30
54:12
14
A. Heemstra
Groningen
1:02:34
1:02:14
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika Broekema
Groningen
43:19
43:15
2
Judith Mulder
Utrecht
45:07
45:03
3
V. Wuijster
Groningen
46:37
46:30
4
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
51:20
51:04
5
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
53:27
52:56
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniëlle Bekkering
Den Ham Gn
45:38
45:38
2
Heidi van den Berg
Zuidhorn
45:50
45:44
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
46:21
46:15
4
Ilja v/d Velde
Groningen
56:50
56:33
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
41:22
41:22
2
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
44:14
44:14
3
M. Ernst
Tolbert
50:15
50:04
4
Frédérique Jansen
Boerakker
50:58
50:50
5
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
51:00
50:48
6
Julia Meijer
Leek
56:33
56:26
7
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
59:49
59:35
M/V, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Nap
Briltil
44:25
44:09
2
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum Gn
44:36
44:30
3
Rutger Zwarts
Groningen
45:18
44:55
4
J.A. de Wagt
Zuidhorn
45:45
45:35
5
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
46:02
45:56
6
Brontsema
Zuidhorn
46:38
46:30
7
Marcel Meijer
Groningen
46:58
46:50
8
Walter van der Hoek
Doezum
47:24
47:03
9
David Samson
Bedum
47:50
47:39
10
G. Tjoelker
Sebaldeburen
47:59
47:48
11
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
48:45
48:33
12
Leon de Vries
Zuidhorn
49:31
49:04
13
Alfred Kuperus
Grootegast
51:05
50:37
14
edwin Mulder
Niekerk Grootegast
51:31
51:09
15
Hanny Douma
Zuidhorn
52:46
52:40
16
E. van der Zwaag
Zuidhorn
53:05
53:00
17
Nienke Bijlsma
Zuidhorn
53:20
53:13
18
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
53:57
53:43
19
Rene Westra
Kopingsvik
55:32
55:24
20
Lenard Wijnstekers
Groningen
56:07
55:44
21
Hilly Nieuwenhuis-Attema
Briltil
56:28
56:16
22
Marieke van Lottum
Groningen
56:29
56:16
23
Leone Huizinga
Tolbert
56:33
56:25
24
Rianne Hiemstra
Groningen
59:02
58:56
25
Jan de Vries
Haren Gn
1:00:49
1:00:35
26
Ilja Boonstra
Zuidhorn
1:02:06
1:01:50
M/V, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Bouma
Niekerk Grootegast
18:07
18:05
2
Walter Schirm
Amersfoort
18:26
18:26
3
Edwin van der Veen
Groningen
19:26
19:24
4
Jort Kremer
Zuidhorn
19:49
19:46
5
Maarten Knol
Groningen
19:56
19:52
6
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
20:19
20:16
7
Luuk Kremer
Zuidhorn
20:22
20:18
8
Tjeert Kremer
Zuidhorn
20:24
20:22
9
Jonathan Penninga
Zuidhorn
21:24
21:12
10
Andres Faber
Beilen
21:31
21:28
11
Groenbroek
Groningen
22:04
21:55
12
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
22:07
22:05
13
Bart van Bergen
Zuidhorn
22:08
21:59
14
jeroen Kremer
Haren
22:17
21:49
15
Sjouke Brandsma
Marum
22:21
22:08
16
Michiel Mobach
Zuidhorn
22:25
22:20
17
Jesper Noordenbos
Niekerk Grootegast
22:28
22:17
18
Herman Schutte
Zuidhorn
22:39
22:06
19
Jannie Laning
Groningen
22:39
22:36
20
T. Boersma
Grootegast
22:42
22:39
21
Joris Pentinga
Zuidhorn
23:14
22:47
22
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
23:28
23:23
23
Angela te Velde
Amsterdam
23:32
23:14
24
Karen Witterholt-Werkman
Haren Gn
23:34
23:25
25
Robert Cazemier
Zuidhorn
23:57
23:42
26
Thomas Top
Zuidhorn
24:13
24:08
27
Stijn Weggemans
Zuidhorn
24:13
24:08
28
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
24:19
24:13
29
Kris Schavemaker
Groningen
24:20
24:11
30
Schleijpen
Zuidhorn
24:32
24:05
31
Finn Gout
Ten Boer
24:34
24:21
32
Ian Dallinga
Zwolle
24:34
24:21
33
Sven Gout
Ten Boer
24:35
24:22
34
Kees van Herpen
Groningen
24:36
24:28
35
Johanna de Boer
Kollumerzwaag
24:43
24:35
36
Steevensz
Zuidhorn
24:49
24:29
37
Henk Nieuwenhuis
Briltil
24:50
24:36
38
M. Hut
Winsum Gn
24:53
24:47
39
Martijn Mulder
Zuidhorn
25:10
24:49
40
Martine van der Vis
Groningen
25:11
25:06
41
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
25:16
25:11
42
Martin Lobers
Briltil
25:28
25:05
43
Mart Jansma
Zuidhorn
25:30
25:15
44
Jan Bron
Zuidhorn
25:39
25:25
45
Raphael Gout
Zuidhorn
25:40
25:25
46
Ellen Timminga
Zuidhorn
25:57
25:36
47
E. Schirm
Zuidhorn
26:07
26:02
48
dick sybenga
Gieten
26:11
25:53
49
Richard Lieuwes
Zuidhorn
26:17
26:08
50
Gea ter Veer
Burum
26:17
26:06
51
Daphne Geluk
Zuidhorn
26:20
26:11
52
Karin Wolthuis
Zuidhorn
26:22
26:12
53
Mobach M.P.
Zuidhorn
26:30
26:25
54
Harm Penninga
Zuidhorn
27:10
26:48
55
Eline Geertsema
Zuidhorn
27:19
26:58
56
Jan Brugman
Zuidhorn
27:27
27:11
57
Yvonne de Boer
Groningen
27:39
27:21
58
Hendrik Jan vd Woude
Zuidhorn
27:41
27:14
59
Yoran Peninga
Zuidhorn
27:50
27:29
60
Miriam Kliphuis
Zuidhorn
27:50
27:41
61
Eyelien Bekkering-de Ruit
Den Ham Gn
27:51
27:44
62
Cinthia Kroese
Zevenhuizen Gn
28:10
27:55
63
Meike Beuse
Zuidhorn
28:39
28:20
64
Diana vd veen
Zuidhorn
28:39
28:19
65
Janny Germs
Zuidhorn
28:45
28:26
66
R. Kranenburg
Zuidhorn
28:46
28:27
67
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
28:52
28:37
68
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
28:55
28:27
69
Claire de Bruin
Zuidhorn
28:56
28:32
70
Marieke Dijkstra
Zuidhorn
28:57
28:45
71
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
29:00
28:55
72
Jenny de Boer
Tolbert
29:03
28:52
73
Marieke Gorter
Oldekerk
29:08
28:52
74
Wendy Bakker
Briltil
29:19
28:54
75
Kwant
Sauwerd
29:28
29:03
76
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
29:45
29:20
77
Rebekka Neef
Marum
29:55
29:41
78
Jurjen Schirm
Aduard
29:58
29:53
79
Margriet Kruize
Zuidhorn
30:06
29:48
80
Meta te Velde
Zuidhorn
30:15
29:57
81
Hanneke Wind
Schouwerzijl
30:17
30:05
82
B. Wils
Garyp
30:23
30:12
83
de Vries
Zuidhorn
30:38
30:15
84
Jelte Hoving
Zuidhorn
30:42
30:19
85
Arjenne Hellinga
Zuidhorn
30:45
30:25
86
Marrit Politiek
Zuidhorn
30:45
30:25
87
Christina de Jong
Zuidhorn
30:46
30:21
88
Ardine Nieuwenhuizen
Nietap
30:58
30:41
89
Renate Schulte
Zuidhorn
31:12
31:01
90
Mariska Meijer
Zuidhorn
31:12
31:01
91
Van Apeldoorn
Waskemeer
31:19
30:58
92
Piet Staat
Oosterwolde Fr
31:20
30:59
93
M.A. v/d Heuvel-Buurma
Leek
31:36
31:26
94
Claudia van der Muil
Den Andel
31:36
31:13
95
Jissy Clevering
Den Andel
31:39
31:15
96
P van den Dries
Tolbert
31:44
31:33
97
Leonie Hartog
Grijpskerk
32:14
31:53
98
Anton Russchen
Eleveld
32:31
32:20
99
Edske Russchen
Eleveld
32:31
32:20
100
Laura Maring
Zuidhorn
32:32
32:11
101
L.J. Top
Niehove
32:54
32:47
102
Edwin Geboers
Grootegast
32:56
32:30
103
J. Been
Noordhorn
33:11
32:46
104
Elmara Ensing
Zuidhorn
33:17
32:56
105
Lammie van der Laan
Zuidhorn
34:08
33:52
106
Suzanne Lobers
Briltil
34:50
34:25
107
Brugman
Zuidhorn
34:53
34:37
108
Alina Brugman
Zuidhorn
34:54
34:38
109
Roel Lakenvelt
Zuidhorn
37:17
37:00
110
Janny Lakenvelt
Zuidhorn
37:18
36:59
111
sisi mulder
Zuidhorn
38:38
38:17
112
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Zuidhorn
43:14
42:56
113
Anne Cromme
Zuidhorn
43:18
42:58
114
Kees Afman
Zuidhorn
43:19
42:59
M/V, KIND-OUDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita en Ruben
Zuidhorn
28:30
28:09
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2017 10:57