Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen Baan 2017

Soest - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

PWB V, START 1 PW/A GR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jose Schoonenberg
11:37
2
Marlous Phielix
11:50
3
Conny Zijlstra
11:51
4
Marteke Vernhout
12:20
5
Joanna Tseng
12:50
6
Ans Rouw
13:26
7
Sylvia Lanphen
13:50
8
Bernadette Postma
13:50
PWB M, START 1 PW/A GR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hylco Zijlstra
11:37
2
Mike Lubbersen
11:53
3
Gerard van der Heide
11:58
RLA V, START 1 PW/A GR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hettie Vrolijk
8:01
2
Suzan den Oude
8:19
3
Wilma Louwenaar
8:20
4
Natasha Bushoff
8:27
5
Annemarie Kerkhoven
8:41
6
Monique Kommers
8:46
7
Ella Antonides
8:48
8
Hilde Hilhorst
8:49
9
Nel Koster
9:00
10
Iris Karelsen
9:20
11
Lonneke Tanis
9:20
12
Linda Benschop
9:23
13
Anne-Minke Hiemstra
9:23
14
Karin Smits
9:24
15
Ilonka Knura
9:26
16
Ariane Cannenburg
9:45
17
Ingrid Beerta
9:50
18
Nancy Vringer
9:52
19
Suzanne Storm
10:36
20
Mirjam van 't Net
10:37
RLA M, START 1 PW/A GR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Kommers
7:55
2
Emiel Nijhuis
8:02
3
Bart Hilhorst
8:10
4
Hans Ouwerkerk
8:32
5
Frits Keij
8:54
6
Co van den Brink
8:57
7
Fred Hilligehekken
9:15
COM V, START 1 PW/A GR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diny Ruizendaal
11:52
2
Alice de Jong
11:59
3
Manu Michielse-Bodere
12:27
4
Els Meeuwisse
12:58
5
Annemiek Higler
13:30
6
Aisha Brandon
13:37
7
Ria van den Hoef
13:44
8
Rina van den Brul
13:58
COM M, START 1 PW/A GR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Janssen
12:28
RLB V, START 2 B GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simone Mulder
14:48
2
Rianne Slootweg
14:48
3
Bianca van Hofslot
15:38
4
Jacqueline Evelaar
16:09
5
Petra Bitterling
16:18
6
Monique Kamphorst
16:29
7
Chaska Bussemaker
16:30
8
Liesbeth de Winter
16:38
9
Cindy van der Molen
16:39
10
Karen Niekerk
17:09
11
Anja Adelerhof
17:36
12
Yvonne Sebel
17:56
13
Joke Gijtenbeek
19:00
14
Anja Hilhorst
19:02
15
Jose Smits
19:43
16
Nellie v.d. Boon
20:01
RLB M, START 2 B GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Mostard
13:31
2
Wilfred de Jong
13:31
3
Gijs van der Scheer
13:47
4
Jos Otten
14:06
5
Marcel Zijlstra
14:25
6
Michiel Molewijn
14:28
7
Roland Commandeur
14:41
8
Remco Pureveen
15:46
9
Tony Gaillard
15:48
10
Paul Romein
16:57
11
Fons de Jong
16:58
12
Rob de Haan
17:01
13
Hans Steenaart
17:34
14
Ton van der Hoeven
19:44
RLC V, START 3 C GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rijnvis Cranenbroek
14:00
2
Erna Tiggelman
14:20
3
Marian Connotte
15:57
RLC M, START 3 C GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Gruiters
12:11
2
Peter de Groot
12:17
3
Dirk Smit
12:44
4
Arno Priem
12:57
5
Steven Sjenitzer
13:01
6
Olof Kolmann
13:07
7
Chris Israel
13:13
8
Jochem Kooistra
14:06
9
Kees de Zeeuw
14:07
10
Aad van Heel
14:41
MMA45, START 3 C GROEP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martin Stolk
10:26
2
Jos Bloem
11:04
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2017 12:35