Uitslagenlijst Zeijer Strubbenloop

Zijen - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

JG3-5, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Brian
Zeijen
5:25
5:24
2
Koen Geerts
Zeijen
5:34
5:33
3
Mirza Dagtekin
Zeijen
5:47
5:46
4
Sidar Dagtekin
Zeijen
5:56
5:55
5
Mark Stevens
Zeijen
6:05
6:03
6
Jarno Niemeijer
Ubbena
6:08
6:07
7
Sem Veneklaas Slots
Zeijen
6:40
6:38
8
Julian de Boer
Zeijen
7:48
7:47
MG3-5, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Brian
Zeijen
5:39
5:38
2
Esmee Schadenberg
Zeijen
6:16
6:15
3
Demi Louwes
Zeijen
6:21
6:20
4
Jet Nijholt
Zeijen
6:27
6:25
5
Lindie Gooseb
Ubbena
6:55
6:54
6
Sophie Bomhof
Zeijen
7:12
7:11
JG6-8, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jarno Schadenberg
Zeijen
5:17
2
Sebastiaan Kemp
Zeijen
5:35
3
Mark van der Veen
Haren
5:53
4
Jamie Verhage
Eelde
6:39
5
Tim Verhage
Eelde
8:00
MG6-8, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jorieke Veneklaas Slots
Zeijen
5:17
2
Rikke Verhage
Eelde
6:39
3
Tatum Verhage
Eelde
8:00
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
17:04
17:03
2
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
19:22
19:19
3
Demi Meek
Bovensmilde
19:36
19:35
4
Kirsten Verhagen
Eelde
26:47
26:40
5
Sietske Mulder
Zuidlaren
27:43
27:36
6
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
33:07
32:59
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
14:20
14:19
2
Anno huizenga
Assen
15:40
15:39
3
Sjoerd Bakker
Groningen
16:21
16:18
4
Reinhart Mulder
Assen
18:22
18:20
5
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
19:57
19:55
6
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
21:19
21:14
7
Henk Veenstra
Zeijen
21:57
21:56
8
Leon Van der Veen
Haren
22:18
22:10
9
Sem Wildeboer
Zeijen
26:14
26:06
10
Alex Wildeboer
Zeijen
26:15
26:07
11
Gustaaf Verhgen
Eelde
26:47
26:40
12
Piet Kamp
Roden
42:43
42:37
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
29:26
29:25
2
Robin Honebecke
haren
29:40
29:40
3
Jan STuursma
Sappemeer
30:27
30:26
4
Erik Deenen
Groningen
32:19
32:17
5
Tim Grelling
Groningen
33:59
33:57
6
Christian Westerveen
Assen
36:50
36:48
7
Mattijs Hoster
Annen
37:04
37:00
8
Fred Schoon
Assen
38:30
38:26
9
Sacha Landkroon
Eelde
44:59
44:56
10
Wouter Slagter
Assen
50:28
50:23
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien Wubs
Stadskanaal
33:05
33:03
2
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
34:03
34:03
3
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
34:24
34:21
4
Richard Aalders
Nietap
34:41
34:39
5
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
39:07
39:04
6
Marcel Walvius
zeijen
40:38
40:33
7
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
44:08
44:03
8
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
44:08
44:04
9
Johan Buitenga
Een
47:11
47:04
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
31:41
31:40
2
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
35:04
35:02
3
Nanne Jagersma
Joure
35:25
35:23
4
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
37:02
37:00
5
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
37:14
37:12
6
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
37:24
37:23
7
Johan Kregel
Peize
42:08
42:04
8
Bert Jan Bussemaker
Vries
43:04
42:59
9
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
45:28
45:22
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
34:34
34:33
2
Jan Willem Gunnink
Zeegse
39:11
39:08
3
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
42:49
42:45
4
Tjjbbe Pebesma
Annen
43:45
43:42
5
Jan hein van Dijk
Vries
45:50
45:44
6
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
45:50
45:46
7
Hans van der Mark
Norg
51:20
51:14
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
37:32
37:28
2
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
38:09
38:06
3
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
41:32
41:30
4
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
42:52
42:52
5
Saskia holterman
Assen
47:26
47:20
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
37:43
37:40
2
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
44:08
44:03
3
Annemeiek Weijling
Gieten
46:18
46:14
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettie Agricola
Goigarijp
40:37
40:35
2
Janny Spreen
Gieten
42:40
42:38
3
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
43:45
43:41
4
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
53:26
53:20
V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Dam de Haan
Zuidlaren
51:14
51:11
2
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
55:49
55:43
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2017 17:48