Uitslagenlijst Grachtenloop

Hasselt - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

1J8, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Mijnheer
Hasselt
7:42
2
Milan Steenbergen
Hasselt
8:19
3
Job Schoemaker
Hasselt
8:59
1V8, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Slendebroek
Hasselt
7:42
3J12, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
14:08
2
Sepp Schoenmaker
Hasselt
14:25
3
Wibe de Jong
Hasselt
14:42
4
Rick van der Stege
hasselt
14:55
5
Daan de Vries
Hasselt
15:04
6
Wilmer Aalbers
Hasselt
15:05
7
Thomas de Vries
Hasselt
15:06
8
Kobus Slurink
Hasselt
16:00
3V12, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
12:22
5J15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Oosterhuis
Hasselt
19:44
5V15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Stege
Hasselt
25:59
2
Deborah de Vries
Hasselt
26:31
5J49, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rolf van de Graaf
Hasselt
18:19
2
Matthijs van der Graaf
Hasselt
18:24
3
Emiel Winkler
Hasselt
19:43
4
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
19:46
5
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
21:03
6
Rick Postma
Hasselt
22:03
7
Rutger Pierik
Zwolle
22:08
8
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
25:14
9
Klaes-Maarten vd Stege
Hasselt
27:07
5V49, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arlana van Ommen
Zwolle
22:34
2
Marit Frederiks-Palland
Zwolle
23:27
3
Janien Knol
Hasselt
24:38
4
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
25:22
5
Karin Post
Hasselt
27:01
6
Renate ten Hove-Post
Hasselt
27:31
5J50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
22:54
2
Henk Laatman
Nieuwleusen
23:37
10J49, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
33:25
2
Roel van der Steege
Kampereiland
37:32
3
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
39:08
4
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
40:26
5
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
42:28
6
Joos Treffers
Hasselt
44:32
7
Eddie van den Berg
Hasselt
44:58
8
Erik Akkerman
Hasselt
47:50
9
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
49:22
10
Frits-Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
50:52
10V49, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Overgoor
Zwolle
50:59
10J50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
41:45
2
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
53:00
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
55:08
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2017 15:03