Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop

Sneek - Woensdag 13 september 2017

10 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wilko Bakker
Joure
37:16
2
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
39:58
3
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
40:27
4
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
40:34
5
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
41:00
6
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
41:09
7
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
41:14
8
Saco Bootsma
Workum
41:24
9
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
41:56
10
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
42:09
11
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
42:17
12
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
43:12
13
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
44:05
14
Theake de Jong
Sneek
44:16
15
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
44:17
16
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
44:34
17
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
48:26
18
Simon Sijtsma
IJsbrechtum
49:01
19
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
49:02
20
Andrew Guest
Sneek
49:03
21
Bas de Best
Sneek
49:06
22
Alie Brouwer
Joure
49:22
23
Adrie Hoks
Joure
49:35
24
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
50:05
25
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
50:07
26
F.J. van der Wal
Oudega
50:09
27
Domien Mulder
Joure
50:23
28
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
51:49
29
Johan van de Wiel
Sneek
52:00
30
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
52:02
31
Sjade Jousma
Sneek
53:07
32
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
53:30
33
Rick Isidora
Sneek
53:35
34
Peter Londema
Sneek
53:42
35
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
54:05
36
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
54:19
37
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
54:49
38
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
54:50
39
Durk Douma
Woudsend
56:27
40
Paul van Goor
IJsbrechtum
56:27
41
Iemkje Postma
Raerd
56:38
42
Annet de Bruijne
Sneek
58:01
43
Johan Jorritsma
58:02
44
Dave de Jong
Sneek
58:34
45
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Sneek
58:41
46
Baudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
58:42
47
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
1:00:09
48
Lia de Vries
Hommerts
1:01:17
49
Trea Meesters
IJsbreschtum
1:01:18
50
Ferwerda
Joure
1:01:38
51
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:04:27
52
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:05:29
7,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
36:20
2
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goënga
38:35
3
Douwe Attema
Heeg
39:38
4
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
41:17
5
Elise Kroontje
Sneek
41:20
6
Sandra Slof
Sneek
42:04
7
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goënga
42:20
8
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
42:24
9
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
42:41
10
André van der Linden
IJlst
44:38
11
Monique van de Oudenhoven
Sneek
45:02
12
Smeding
St. Nic
48:05
13
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
48:06
14
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
51:13
15
Lemie Dooper van de Pol
Sneek
51:14
16
Jan Pieter de Boer
Sneek
51:22
17
Renate de Boer
52:17
5 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
21:15
2
Wubbolts
Langweer
23:04
3
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
24:46
4
Hendrie van de Werf
Bolsward
25:04
5
Pieter van der Bij
irnsum
26:05
6
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
26:54
7
Sytse de Witte
Sneek
29:15
8
Carlijn Ruis
Sneek
29:39
9
Cees Visser
Sneek
29:45
10
Atty Gietema
Tjerkwerd
29:53
11
Hinke Ouderkerken
Tjerkwerd
29:55
12
Nynke van der Meer
Tjerkwerd
30:37
13
Hotske Burghgraef
Tjerkwerd
30:57
14
Heleen Wils
Tjerkwerd
30:59
15
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
31:14
16
Karin Sinnema
Sneek
32:01
17
Silvia Kamstra
Sneek
32:02
18
Joop Bosma
Sneek
32:03
19
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
32:22
20
Toziena van de Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
33:59
21
Cor Rameau
Sneek
33:59
22
Annet Luhoff
Sneek
35:39
23
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
36:53
24
Margreet Bosma
IJlst
38:52
25
Barbara Bootsma
Sneek
38:53
26
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
42:45
27
Regine de Wit
Sneek
42:52
2,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Geert-Jan Vervoort
Sneek
16:01
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2017 19:36