Uitslagenlijst 27e Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle (Berkum) - Dinsdag 12 september 2017

VR10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
32:44
32:44
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
37:01
37:00
3
Annet Bultman
Salverda - 10 km
42:00
41:54
4
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
42:01
41:55
5
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
42:17
42:07
6
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
43:09
43:03
7
Miranda Reijnders
Zwolle
43:58
43:51
8
Anja Esveldt
Salverda - 10 km
44:08
44:01
9
Marian Fuselier
Zwolle
44:11
44:05
10
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
44:57
44:53
11
Mathilde Kruize
Zwolle
45:24
45:17
12
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
46:27
46:20
13
Hanneke Koenjer
Zwolle
46:28
46:19
14
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
46:29
46:21
15
Aline Korver
Zwolle
46:53
46:03
16
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
47:10
46:19
17
Iris Bakker
Hattem
48:01
47:47
18
Mark Lambers
Zwolle
48:24
47:34
19
Arenda Schimmel
Zwolle
48:36
46:35
20
Esther Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
48:59
48:29
21
Hermien Brummel
Oldebroek
49:03
48:22
22
Henny Puttensten
Wezep
49:55
49:25
23
Lotte Bloem
Heerde
49:59
49:21
24
Saskia Ogink
Zwolle
50:05
48:41
25
Hannah Floor Geerlings
Zwolle
50:09
47:47
26
Sanne Hesselink
Zwolle
50:13
48:18
27
Maud Tol
Hasselt
50:27
49:59
28
Jeannet Leppink-de Haan
Zwolle
50:31
48:36
29
Irma Melenhorst
Heino
50:34
50:11
30
Chloe Foster
Zwolle
50:35
49:02
31
Ellen van Geelen
Zwolle
50:41
49:38
32
Astrid Werkhoven
Zwolle
50:59
50:35
33
Karin van Diest
Salverda - 10 km
51:33
50:26
34
Gerda van 't Ende
Salverda - 10 km
51:43
51:14
35
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
51:55
51:05
36
Margreet Winkelman
Salverda - 10 km
51:56
50:45
37
Irma Mars
Zwolle
51:59
51:09
38
Jos Rouw
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
52:07
52:05
39
Janine Pronk
Zwolle
52:25
50:28
40
Maressa Pouw
Zwolle
52:52
50:50
41
Annemiek Punter
Zwolle
53:01
52:32
42
Gieni van Eerbeek
Zwolle
53:16
52:42
43
Jolan Beverwijk
Staphorst
53:20
53:01
44
Dicky van der Kolk
Zwolle
53:27
52:28
45
Kim Westemeijer
Zwolle
53:33
53:21
46
Rita Groothand
Zwolle
53:38
52:55
47
Ria Posthumus
Zwolle
53:53
51:57
48
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
54:08
52:53
49
Ina Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
54:18
54:16
50
Carin Steenbeek
Zwolle
54:26
54:17
51
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
54:35
54:06
52
Jolanda Zwakenberg
Zwolle
54:59
53:26
53
Janien Knol
Hasselt
55:12
54:25
54
Debby Tieke
Zwolle
55:13
54:55
55
Mariel Willems
Zwolle
55:18
53:56
56
Annelinde Meulenbelt
Nijverdal
55:19
54:44
57
Mariska Lok
Zwolle
55:19
54:44
58
Ellen Leushuis
Vriezenveen
55:44
54:01
59
Alice Zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
55:59
55:14
60
Henriëtte Ruitenberg
Zwolle
56:06
55:50
61
Sandra Westemeijer
Zwolle
56:06
55:08
62
Marleen Langendijk
Amsterdam
56:07
53:55
63
Anouk Nijlant
Wijhe
56:13
54:48
64
Barbara Nijdam
Zwolle
56:20
55:30
65
Saskia Schreurs
Zwolle
56:21
55:53
66
Mirjam Leushuis
Zwolle
56:22
54:39
67
Alice Bloemink
Zwolle
56:22
55:47
68
Frederiek Dijkema
JEP Runningschool - 10 km
56:25
55:34
69
Louwina Boomsma
Zwolle
56:35
55:42
70
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
56:40
56:20
71
Rozemarijn Schimmel
Zwolle
56:47
55:54
72
Tettie van der Graaf
Zwolle
56:48
54:46
73
Debbie Bosch
Salverda - 10 km
56:56
55:22
74
Alie Seiffers
Salverda - 10 km
56:57
55:50
75
Paula Heerink
Zwolle
56:58
55:29
76
Dorien Broekhuijsen-Van H
Zwolle
57:02
56:07
77
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
57:05
56:36
78
Marja Kroes
Zwolle
57:06
56:07
79
Bettie van Bruggen
Zwolle
57:10
55:21
80
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
57:12
56:47
81
Harriët van den Berg
Zwolle
57:13
55:34
82
Danielle Haasjes
Zwolle
57:14
55:38
83
Paulien Bergman
Zwolle
57:27
55:42
84
Esther Doornbosch
Salverda - 10 km
57:28
56:20
85
Liesbeth Oelen
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
57:30
56:22
86
Ingrid Bouwhuis
Salverda - 10 km
57:31
55:57
87
Sandra Burgman
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
57:36
56:27
88
Michelle Coppiens
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
57:36
56:24
89
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
57:38
57:00
90
Joke Rosingh
Zwolle
57:38
56:23
91
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
57:47
56:32
92
Esther Boogaart
Zwolle
57:52
56:08
93
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
57:54
57:08
94
Joluca Stuut
Zwolle
57:57
57:21
95
Cindy Aalders
Zwolle
57:57
55:24
96
Andy Vissers
Zwolle
57:58
57:00
97
Carola van der Weerd
Zwolle
58:18
56:20
98
Elke van der Honing
Zwolle
58:27
56:45
99
Annemieke Delnaay
Zwolle
58:38
57:38
100
Marleen Iemhof
Zwolle
58:39
57:02
101
Jeannine van Oosterom
Zwolle
58:41
58:13
102
Jet van Hasselt
Zwolle
58:45
57:00
103
Anthea Mulder
Zwolle
58:46
58:07
104
Ilse van Arken
't Harde
58:54
57:37
105
Inge Hooisma
Zwolle
58:56
57:16
106
Karin Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
59:11
57:58
107
Joke Spans
Zwolle
59:11
57:54
108
Jacqueline Walvoort
Zwolle
59:21
58:20
109
Lotte van Steen
Zwolle
59:28
56:58
110
Marlies Hultink-Janosik
Zwolle
59:30
57:30
111
Mandy Man
Zwolle
59:30
56:59
112
Alice Damman
Zwolle
59:35
57:26
113
Nicolien Klein-Schraa
Zwolle
59:35
57:26
114
Marian Geerts
Zwolle
59:43
58:06
115
Tanja Bergman
Zwolle
59:44
58:40
116
Renske Meulstee
Zwolle
59:52
57:46
117
Mariët Oosterveld
Zwolle
59:52
57:44
118
Elles Hetebrij
Salverda - 10 km
59:58
59:08
119
Esther Tiemessen
Zwolle
59:58
58:58
120
Jenneke van Doorn
Zwolle
59:59
59:15
121
Asselina Hamming
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
1:00:00
57:30
122
Janet Stuut
Zwolle
1:00:01
59:25
123
Hilde Kooij Warmlopers
Zwolle
1:00:05
59:21
124
Stijntje Sabine Koster
Zwolle
1:00:06
57:31
125
Chantal Lokhorst
Zwolle
1:00:08
57:46
126
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
1:00:09
1:00:00
127
Manon Braspenning
Zwolle
1:00:17
59:30
128
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
1:00:20
59:36
129
Floor van Renssen
Zwolle
1:00:34
58:46
130
Joline van der Pant
Zwolle
1:00:34
59:21
131
Hieke Keuning
Zwolle
1:00:45
58:47
132
Marietje Nijhof
Zwolle
1:00:48
59:00
133
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
1:00:52
59:37
134
Natasja Platenkamp
Zwolle
1:00:56
58:22
135
Carolien Boonstra
Zwolle
1:00:59
59:11
136
Emmely Lefèvre
Salverda - 10 km
1:01:07
1:00:04
137
Femke Beljon
Raalte
1:01:10
59:57
138
Victoria Kamp
Zwolle
1:01:14
59:32
139
Roos Geerts
Zwolle
1:01:15
59:32
140
Ediene Bobbink
Zwolle
1:01:21
58:52
141
Tessa de Velde
Zwolle
1:01:23
59:20
142
Irinne van der Sluis
Zwolle
1:01:30
59:59
143
Suzette Damman
Fåberg
1:01:32
1:00:38
144
Anja Warning
Hattem
1:01:41
1:00:20
145
Sjalien de Leeuwe
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
1:01:46
59:37
146
Elsa Bos
Zwolle
1:01:50
1:00:50
147
Ilse Kalter-Blankvoort
IJsselmuiden
1:01:55
1:00:41
148
Jenien Idzerda
Zwolle
1:02:02
1:00:24
149
Joyce Flierjans
Zwolle
1:02:05
1:01:12
150
Margriet van Bruggen
Zwolle
1:02:05
59:28
151
Bianca Siebum
Zwolle
1:02:10
1:00:45
152
Manon Labots
Kampen
1:02:13
1:01:36
153
Anke Kruithof
Hattem
1:02:15
1:01:15
154
Mariska Brouwers
Zwolle
1:02:16
1:00:25
155
Iepie Roorda
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
1:02:18
59:32
156
Anita van Dijk
Salverda - 10 km
1:02:28
1:00:09
157
Carolien van Leussen
Zwolle
1:02:28
1:00:02
158
Yvonne Prins - ten Berge
Zwolle
1:02:40
1:01:49
159
Ellie Roetgerink
Zwolle
1:02:56
1:02:33
160
Christie Hettinga
Salverda - 10 km
1:03:11
1:01:23
161
Annelien Noe
Salverda - 10 km
1:03:11
1:01:22
162
Astrid van Voorst
Zwolle
1:03:35
1:01:49
163
Nathalie Meijer
Dronten
1:03:43
1:02:20
164
Barbara Morrenhof
Heino
1:03:47
1:02:14
165
In t Veld
Heino
1:03:47
1:02:15
166
Sabrina Ubels
Kampen
1:03:48
1:02:01
167
Yvonne Bultman
Hattem
1:03:51
1:02:51
168
Liselotte van Velzen
Zwolle
1:04:03
1:03:03
169
Leonie Meindertsma
Zwolle
1:04:07
1:01:55
170
Geke Pleijsier
Genemuiden
1:04:38
1:04:00
171
Miranda Breukelaar
Zwolle
1:05:13
1:02:56
172
Susanne Kroon
Zwolle
1:05:18
1:04:12
173
Irene Steinvoorte
Zwolle
1:05:19
1:04:13
174
Lisette van de Streek
Zwolle
1:05:49
1:03:18
175
Eline Spanhak
Zwolle
1:05:58
1:05:29
176
Emmy Schmeetz
Zwolle
1:06:01
1:04:59
177
Saskia Jannink
Zwolle
1:06:03
1:04:16
178
Julie Beijleveld
JEP Runningschool - 10 km
1:06:15
1:04:29
179
Anita Meekers
Zwolle
1:06:17
1:05:00
180
Edith van Rijssen
Zwolle
1:06:52
1:04:23
181
Rita Brouwer
Zwolle
1:07:32
1:06:11
182
Martha Mulder
JEP Runningschool - 10 km
1:08:20
1:06:36
183
Marielle Kamsteeg
Zwolle
1:08:24
1:07:01
184
Greet de Vries
Zwolle
1:09:36
1:07:51
185
Nathalie Muller
Zwolle
1:10:11
1:09:58
186
Anniek Lankreijer
Zwolle
1:11:33
1:10:31
187
Mirjam Meester-Labots
Zwolle
1:18:17
1:17:40
MR10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Kering
Kenia
29:52
29:51
2
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
33:06
33:05
3
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
33:13
33:12
4
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
34:46
34:44
5
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
35:09
35:08
6
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
35:52
35:51
7
Terje Gulbrandsen
Faaberg
36:19
36:17
8
André Brakke
Staphorst
36:43
36:41
9
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
36:45
36:44
10
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:48
36:48
11
Eric van der Sande
Balkbrug
37:26
37:22
12
Ronald Sluiter
Salverda - 10 km
38:20
38:16
13
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
38:45
38:41
14
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
38:47
38:45
15
Ruben Draaijer
Zwolle
38:50
38:46
16
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
39:11
39:08
17
Theo Wieringa
Zwolle
39:28
39:24
18
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
39:29
39:27
19
Ronald Keizer
Zwolle
39:31
39:23
20
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
39:46
39:43
21
Robin Veldhuis
Zwolle
39:53
39:49
22
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
40:01
39:58
23
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
40:04
40:00
24
Rolf van der Graaf
Hasselt
40:08
39:54
25
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
40:21
40:18
26
Albert Mussche
Salverda - 10 km
40:23
40:19
27
Michiel Meijerink
Zwolle
40:28
40:09
28
Janko van Arken
't Harde
40:29
40:24
29
Wim Vlieger
Salverda - 10 km
40:43
40:35
30
Frank De Groot
Zwolle
40:47
40:42
31
Renze Zijlstra
Zwolle
40:47
40:28
32
Aalt Wensink
't Loo
40:48
40:45
33
Job van Iersel
Zwolle
41:04
40:46
34
Martin Podlogar
Zwolle
41:05
40:44
35
Dennis Mensink
Heerde
41:08
40:57
36
Matthijs van der Graaf
Hasselt
41:22
41:08
37
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
41:25
41:22
38
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
41:27
41:24
39
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
41:32
41:18
40
Matthijn ten Doeschot
Zwolle
41:36
41:31
41
Stefan Besten
Zwolle
41:38
41:23
42
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
41:38
41:36
43
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
41:38
41:35
44
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
41:54
41:44
45
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
41:57
41:51
46
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
42:02
41:51
47
Patrick van Koulil
Zwolle
42:12
41:50
48
Imre van der Geer
Zwolle
42:13
41:47
49
Randall Locht
Zwolle
42:15
42:02
50
Freek Noordhuis
Salverda - 10 km
42:31
42:20
51
John Eikelboom
Hattem
42:32
42:17
52
Hans van van Berkum
Zwolle
42:41
42:14
53
Jeffrey de Rijk
Salverda - 10 km
42:42
42:37
54
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
42:43
42:37
55
Jeffrey van den Helder
Salverda - 10 km
42:46
42:40
56
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
42:54
42:32
57
Gerhard Lokhorst
Salverda - 10 km
42:54
42:41
58
Ruben Meijerink
Salverda - 10 km
42:57
41:58
59
Eddie van den Berg
Hasselt
43:03
42:52
60
Geert Jan Vos
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
43:04
41:52
61
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
43:05
42:57
62
Sebastiaan Endeman
Raalte
43:08
43:03
63
Wilbert van de Weg
Salverda - 10 km
43:09
43:04
64
Joas Treffers
Hasselt
43:10
42:55
65
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
43:11
42:59
66
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
43:11
43:06
67
Arjen Sanderse
Zwolle
43:15
43:04
68
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
43:17
42:59
69
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
43:20
43:13
70
Olaf Bos
Zwolle
43:23
43:18
71
Jan Willem Handstede
Zwolle
43:24
43:04
72
Martin Geertsma
Salverda - 10 km
43:25
43:18
73
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
43:34
42:52
74
Erick Borger
Zwolle
43:35
41:58
75
Bjorn Smink
Nieuwleusen
43:42
43:19
76
Floris Van Weringh
Zwolle
43:44
43:33
77
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
43:47
43:37
78
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
43:49
43:41
79
Lambert Abraham
Zwolle
43:49
43:43
80
Piet de Jong
Zwolle
43:51
43:12
81
Eric de Man
Zwolle
43:54
43:49
82
Dennis ter Bruggen
Zwolle
43:54
43:29
83
Dirk Jan Durieux
Zwolle
44:03
43:42
84
Dick Sluiter
Dalfsen
44:09
42:27
85
Gerben Boneschansker
Salverda - 10 km
44:13
43:59
86
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
44:16
42:57
87
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
44:18
44:07
88
Bastiaan Meulenbelt
Nijverdal
44:29
44:20
89
Ruben Pruim
Kampen
44:30
43:13
90
Jeroen Hendriks
Zwolle
44:31
43:13
91
Marcel van der Burg
Zwolle
44:31
44:19
92
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
44:32
44:26
93
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
44:34
44:20
94
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
44:35
44:08
95
Chiel Veeke
Zwolle
44:37
43:32
96
Jan Kooiker
Rouveen
44:39
44:14
97
Steven van Woerkom
Zwolle
44:43
44:29
98
Kevin Feijth
Zwolle
44:44
44:34
99
Lodewijk Ten Brinke
Zwolle
44:45
44:40
100
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
44:45
44:37
101
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
44:50
44:37
102
Henri Hoek
Zwolle
44:51
44:48
103
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
44:54
44:43
104
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
44:54
44:50
105
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
44:56
44:45
106
Ben Poortland
Zwolle
45:00
44:48
107
Rick Schuurman
Zwolle
45:03
44:53
108
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
45:05
44:51
109
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
45:05
44:56
110
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
45:12
44:27
111
Jorik Schraa
Elburg
45:13
44:45
112
Harmen Leskens
Zwolle
45:18
45:10
113
Joost Veltman
Heerde
45:21
45:09
114
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
45:23
45:01
115
Sake Elfring
Zwolle
45:24
44:29
116
Bert Bultman
Salverda - 10 km
45:33
45:18
117
Jurrian Kroneman
Hulshorst
45:35
44:49
118
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
45:39
45:10
119
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
45:42
45:01
120
Thies Jan Jansen
Zwolle
45:44
44:47
121
Ab Kok
Salverda - 10 km
45:45
45:25
122
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
45:56
45:43
123
Jaap van Dieren
Salverda - 10 km
45:57
45:32
124
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
45:59
43:24
125
Jan Eiser de Haan
Zwolle
46:02
45:05
126
Pieter Berends
Zwolle
46:05
45:42
127
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
46:09
45:45
128
Jan Vos
Zwolle
46:10
46:01
129
Klaas Bootsma
Zwolle
46:11
45:39
130
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
46:11
45:56
131
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
46:18
44:23
132
Martijn Koolstra
Zwolle
46:19
45:48
133
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
46:25
45:31
134
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
46:27
46:10
135
Erwin Lammertsen
Zwolle
46:28
46:09
136
Jörn Seuters
Zwolle
46:35
45:49
137
Jan Wessel Beekman
Zwolle
46:37
45:41
138
Emanuel Veldhuis
Salverda - 10 km
46:49
45:06
139
Jaap Otten
Zwolle
46:51
45:47
140
Simon Elfring
Zwolle
46:54
46:29
141
Marnix van Bemmel
Zwolle
46:56
46:20
142
Martijn Pool
Zwolle
46:58
46:24
143
Dick Ottens
FID Uitzendbureau - 10 km
46:59
46:45
144
Gido Fruhling
Zwolle
47:00
46:20
145
Jan Snijder
Salverda - 10 km
47:02
46:46
146
Jeroen van Beek (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
47:03
46:22
147
Tom van Benthem
Salverda - 10 km
47:05
45:22
148
Gert Kerssies
Zwolle
47:05
46:37
149
Jan Compagner
Salverda - 10 km
47:07
46:19
150
Maarten van Garderen
Zwolle
47:08
46:23
151
Bram Baan
Zwolle
47:10
47:04
152
Rogier de Vries
Zwolle
47:18
46:19
153
Vincent van Duijn
Zwolle
47:19
46:35
154
Jonathan Brand
Zwolle
47:21
47:16
155
Ron Prins
Zwolle
47:22
46:23
156
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
47:23
46:41
157
Henk van Olst
Salverda - 10 km
47:27
47:11
158
John Rots
Zwolle
47:28
46:10
159
Matthijs Meijntjes
Zwolle
47:30
46:53
160
Wietse de Boer
Zwolle
47:33
46:36
161
Vincent Michielsen
Zwolle
47:36
46:40
162
Ruben de Jong
Zwolle
47:41
46:51
163
Marcel Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
47:46
47:34
164
Jorne Pleijsier
Genemuiden
47:46
47:12
165
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
47:48
47:18
166
Arnoud Voost
Zwolle
47:51
46:24
167
Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers)
Wezep
47:52
47:26
168
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
47:54
47:48
169
Maarten Keijzer
Zwolle
47:56
47:26
170
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
47:59
47:12
171
Stefan Reimert
Raalte
48:00
47:47
172
Henri Reuvekamp
Zwolle
48:01
47:46
173
Richard Wonnink
Dalfsen
48:03
47:05
174
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
48:06
45:48
175
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
48:07
47:44
176
Bas Reuvekamp
Salverda - 10 km
48:09
46:41
177
Jan Westerink
Nunspeet
48:09
47:49
178
Albert Mulder
Zwolle
48:10
46:36
179
Marco Klein
Zwolle
48:10
47:25
180
Simon Corée
Zwolle
48:14
47:11
181
Arjen Langendijk
Zwolle
48:16
47:43
182
Tim Jansen
Zwolle
48:17
47:58
183
Maurice Groeneveld
Zwolle
48:17
47:16
184
Heinze van Enk
Salverda - 10 km
48:18
46:49
185
Bert Fuhler
FID Uitzendbureau - 10 km
48:21
48:05
186
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
48:22
46:48
187
Jeroen Roks
Zwolle
48:25
48:18
188
Marcel Steinenbach
Zwolle
48:26
47:28
189
Martin de Boer
Zwolle
48:26
47:51
190
Jeroen van der Veer
Zwolle
48:27
47:31
191
Bert Koster
Wijster
48:27
47:04
192
Dion Koekkoek
Zwolle
48:28
47:16
193
Henk Jager
Hattem
48:29
46:21
194
Sander Bastiaan
Zwolle
48:30
48:16
195
Suhat Bulutlar
Hattem
48:31
46:13
196
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
48:31
48:11
197
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
48:31
47:27
198
Pim van Hoesel
Zwolle
48:32
46:56
199
Wouter Krabbendam
Zwolle
48:37
47:37
200
Andre Jorink
Zwolle
48:41
48:33
201
Theo Van Vuuren
Zwolle
48:42
48:29
202
Arjan van der Vis
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
48:42
47:14
203
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
48:42
48:23
204
Ronald van der Hulst
Zwolle
48:42
47:19
205
Tije Pietersma
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
48:43
47:29
206
Henk van Dorp (Warmloper)
Zwolle
48:43
48:02
207
Tonnie Mondria
Zwolle
48:43
48:05
208
Remco van der Weide
AUTO PALACE - 10 km
48:45
48:15
209
Karel Kamp
Zwolle
48:47
48:17
210
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
48:48
47:47
211
Bram van de Kam
Zwolle
48:48
46:21
212
Freddy Mulder (Warmlopers
Zwolle
48:48
48:06
213
Michel Koman
Zwolle
48:50
47:40
214
Mark de Jong
Salverda - 10 km
48:51
47:24
215
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
48:52
48:39
216
Nico Roza
Zwolle
48:55
48:40
217
Krijn Korver
Zwolle
48:55
47:59
218
Sander Oosterhuis
Zwolle
48:56
47:54
219
Wiebe Metselaar
Zwolle
49:02
48:29
220
Marcel de Groot
Zwolle
49:05
47:56
221
Bernard Sluis
Zwolle
49:06
48:03
222
Arno KLEIN
Elburg
49:08
48:23
223
Hugo Endeman
Zwolle
49:09
48:29
224
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
49:14
47:19
225
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
49:18
49:01
226
Sander Derksen
Zwolle
49:29
48:40
227
Gert Jan Zieleman
Hattem
49:32
48:26
228
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
49:35
49:00
229
Kevin Diender
Zwolle
49:38
47:50
230
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
49:42
49:20
231
Arjan Idzerda
Zwolle
49:53
48:13
232
Jasper Kok-Roosjen
Zwolle
49:54
49:21
233
Jan Langevoord
Hattem
49:58
49:30
234
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
50:00
49:04
235
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
50:03
48:38
236
Douwe Rijpstra
Zwolle
50:07
47:47
237
Peter M Jansen
Zwolle
50:08
49:19
238
Anton Aalbers
Zwolle
50:08
49:44
239
Maarten Eikenaar
Zwolle
50:13
48:47
240
André Plattel
Zwolle
50:14
49:43
241
Marcel van Dijk
Zwolle
50:14
48:29
242
Wiebe Buter
Rouveen
50:20
49:28
243
Sander Spanjersberg
Zwolle
50:23
48:07
244
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
50:23
49:38
245
Pieter Rosingh
's-Gravenhage
50:23
48:00
246
De Jong
Zwolle
50:24
49:38
247
Bastiaan Koopman
Zwolle
50:24
48:11
248
Sooriakumarn Kumanavel
Zwolle
50:30
49:13
249
Marcel Gieske
Zwolle
50:32
50:32
250
Sven Lindeboom
Zwolle
50:33
49:31
251
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
50:37
48:42
252
Bert van Duuren
Zwolle
50:39
49:56
253
Pieter Galema
Hattem
50:39
48:47
254
Rene Landman
Zwolle
50:39
49:19
255
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
50:44
50:10
256
Ralph van Dijk
Zwolle
50:46
49:49
257
Loek ter Horst
Zwolle
50:47
49:56
258
Mark Knol
Zwolle
50:49
50:08
259
Bas Zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
51:00
50:17
260
Emile Spanhaak
Zwolle
51:03
49:25
261
Arne van de Streek
Hattem
51:04
48:36
262
Dennis Borgmeier
Nieuwleusen
51:05
50:24
263
Martin Zuidberg
Salverda - 10 km
51:05
50:21
264
Leonard Voogt
Zwolle
51:07
49:34
265
Willem Groothedde
Zwolle
51:08
50:05
266
Matthijs Prins
Zwolle
51:09
49:18
267
Jitte Reitsma
Hasselt
51:09
50:08
268
Edwin Zaaijer
Hardenberg
51:10
50:07
269
Jurian Meijntjes
Zwolle
51:10
50:53
270
Wouter van den Hul
Zwolle
51:11
49:28
271
Marcel van Assen
Zwolle
51:13
50:53
272
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
51:17
50:30
273
Robert Langenkamp
Zwolle
51:18
50:40
274
Henry Dijkman
Zwolle
51:19
51:04
275
Eltjo Hofstede
Vollenhove
51:26
49:51
276
Jeroen Damink
Salverda - 10 km
51:27
49:56
277
Nico Wijermars
Zwolle
51:28
51:10
278
Wouter Drogt
Zwolle
51:31
50:38
279
Hendri Koele
Kampen
51:31
50:13
280
Cyriel Ouwerkerk
Dalfsen
51:37
49:57
281
Harmen Knol
Hasselt
51:39
50:51
282
Erik Bruijnes
Salverda - 10 km
51:43
50:47
283
Roelof Migchelsen
Zwolle
51:43
51:32
284
Joost Folmer
Nunspeet
51:44
50:04
285
Jan van de Wetering
Genemuiden
51:45
50:44
286
Johan Wiersma
Zwolle
51:46
51:15
287
Thijs Oosterlaar
Zwolle
51:47
50:55
288
Chris Galenkamp
Zwolle
51:51
51:33
289
Ben Plandsoen
Salverda - 10 km
51:53
50:41
290
Bert Brugman
Zwolle
51:53
50:11
291
Eric Post
Zwolle
51:55
49:50
292
Rob Kamphuis
Zwolle
51:55
50:43
293
Gerard Bultman
Zwolle
51:58
50:40
294
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
52:01
51:28
295
Mark Veldkamp
Salverda - 10 km
52:02
50:12
296
Bas van der Hulst
Zwolle
52:08
50:45
297
Dick Remmers
Ommen
52:08
50:04
298
Jarno Visser
Hattem
52:11
50:00
299
Jeroen Wevers
Zwolle
52:15
51:17
300
Rutger Pierik
Zwolle
52:21
51:33
301
Gerco Doornewaard
Nunspeet
52:23
51:28
302
Quinten Bierenbroodspot
Zwolle
52:24
51:56
303
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:25
51:07
304
Ivan Zahid
Zwolle
52:36
51:44
305
Rolf Visser
Hattem
52:38
50:28
306
Berry Kragt
Zwolle
52:43
50:56
307
Jeroen Wildeman
Zwolle
52:44
50:16
308
Peter van de Streek
Zwolle
52:44
50:16
309
Jaap Strijker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
52:45
52:00
310
Dennis Koenjer
Zwolle
52:51
51:55
311
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
52:54
52:40
312
Ruben Oldenbeuving
Zwolle
52:55
51:06
313
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
52:57
51:06
314
FrankNico Hogeweg
Zwolle
52:57
52:13
315
Joost Koudijs
Zwolle
52:58
52:15
316
Gerrit Doornenbal
Zwolle
52:59
52:13
317
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
53:02
51:04
318
Bert Peters
Zwolle
53:02
52:17
319
Richard Lubbers
Zwolle
53:03
52:04
320
Joachim Bosman
Zwolle
53:04
51:04
321
Alwin Hekker
Zwolle
53:07
52:12
322
Ake Sikkema
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
53:14
52:05
323
Niels van Eekeren
Salverda - 10 km
53:16
52:32
324
Marnix Lubbertsen
Salverda - 10 km
53:16
50:44
325
Jacob van Emst
Hattem
53:17
53:00
326
Mark van Gameren
Zwolle
53:17
51:50
327
Hein Platenkamp
Zwolle
53:18
50:44
328
Erik Blom
Zwolle
53:21
50:40
329
Gert Visser
Zwolle
53:22
51:03
330
Hildert Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
53:28
53:15
331
Jos Joxhorst
Zwolle
53:30
52:42
332
Ronald Raidt
Zwolle
53:32
53:03
333
Kelvin Westemeijer
Zwolle
53:33
53:21
334
Rhemo Sluiter
Zwolle
53:36
51:13
335
Julian Weide
Ruinerwold
53:37
53:15
336
Michiel Bruins
Zwolle
53:37
52:13
337
Erik Bastiaan
Oosterwolde Gld
53:38
52:51
338
Niels Hetjes
Zwolle
53:40
52:39
339
Van Brugge-Sluiter
Zwolle
53:40
52:15
340
Gertjan Odink
Zwolle
53:43
52:18
341
Mark-Jan Nelissen
Zwolle
53:51
51:12
342
Robert Meijerink
Salverda - 10 km
53:53
52:22
343
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
53:54
53:39
344
Remko Korthagen
Hasselt
53:58
53:29
345
Iwan Philipsen
Zwolle
54:01
53:02
346
Martijn Bossenbroek
Salverda - 10 km
54:01
53:12
347
Onno Knaack
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
54:04
53:33
348
Arjen Bloemink
Zwolle
54:07
53:33
349
Bob Haze
Zwolle
54:10
53:05
350
Wessel Vrijmoed
Zwolle
54:13
53:34
351
Edwin de Boer
Salverda - 10 km
54:15
52:17
352
Hendri Bossenbroek
Nunspeet
54:17
53:28
353
Wim Slagter
Zwolle
54:20
53:06
354
Henrico Pouwels
Wezep
54:21
53:56
355
Eric Poot
Zwolle
54:22
53:42
356
Boyd Gerrits
Zwolle
54:24
53:01
357
Jos Diesveld
Zwolle
54:27
54:23
358
Jan Boessenkool
Zwolle
54:34
53:00
359
Eric Haasjes
Zwolle
54:35
52:58
360
Arjan Kruise
Zwolle
54:37
53:11
361
Marko Nijmeijer
Zwolle
54:40
53:38
362
Frank Groenewegen
Zwolle
54:46
52:18
363
Rik Koelma
Zwolle
54:48
53:25
364
Michiel Siebum
Zwolle
54:51
53:26
365
Maico van den Belt
Zwolle
55:07
52:37
366
Ilja Clabbers
Zwolle
55:13
53:13
367
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
55:14
53:23
368
Ronald Bredewold
Zwolle
55:23
54:52
369
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
55:23
54:03
370
Jan Schuit
Zwolle
55:24
54:52
371
Raymond Flierjans
Zwolle
55:24
55:06
372
Arjan van Buuren
Zwolle
55:29
52:41
373
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
55:29
53:25
374
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
55:30
55:01
375
Arjan de Boer
Zwolle
55:30
54:46
376
Laurens ter Veen
Zwolle
55:31
52:43
377
Wiechert van Tongeren
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
55:36
53:24
378
Mark Bonsink
Zwolle
55:39
54:00
379
Harm Hoekstra
Zwolle
55:42
53:35
380
Pieter van Essen
Zwolle
55:45
55:15
381
Jaap Zwiers
Kampen
55:45
53:38
382
Marcel Nijkamp
Zwolle
55:45
53:40
383
Gerhard van Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
55:49
54:41
384
Melinco Selles
Zwolle
55:51
54:07
385
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
55:54
55:44
386
Rens Schrik
Zwolle
55:54
55:44
387
Arnaud Koning
Zwolle
55:55
54:56
388
Markjan van Oene
Wezep
55:55
55:11
389
Tjerk van der Ploeg
Zwolle
55:56
53:41
390
André Vos
Zwolle
56:01
54:21
391
Gerke Brouwer
Salverda - 10 km
56:01
54:54
392
Sjaak Plender
Zwolle
56:08
54:04
393
Ronald Bruins
Zwolle
56:10
55:45
394
Frans Wortelboer
Zwolle
56:10
54:43
395
Marco Delmte
Zwolle
56:11
55:17
396
Lubbertus Lokhorst
Doornspijk
56:12
55:25
397
Martijn Eghuizen
Salverda - 10 km
56:13
53:39
398
Simon Top
Zwolle
56:18
54:08
399
Mark Velema
Zwolle
56:20
53:44
400
Alan Zahid
Zwolle
56:21
55:30
401
Erik Seuters
Kampen
56:23
54:44
402
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
56:24
55:33
403
Âle Pietersma
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
56:33
55:20
404
Nico Kok
Zwolle
56:36
55:10
405
Jasper Rosingh
Zwolle
56:43
54:20
406
Herbert Bosscher
Apeldoorn
56:43
55:38
407
Marco Pontviijst
Zwolle
56:44
55:56
408
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
56:46
54:45
409
Frank Bosscher
Wijhe
56:46
55:40
410
Menno Gorter
Zwolle
56:53
55:55
411
Herman Jan Verlaan
Zwolle
57:01
55:25
412
Henkjan van der Veer
Zwolle
57:04
54:41
413
Jacco Dragt
Salverda - 10 km
57:05
55:42
414
Martijn Kleingeerts
Zwolle
57:08
56:53
415
Michiel Scholten
Zwolle
57:09
56:28
416
Martin van den Berg
Zwolle
57:11
55:56
417
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
57:12
54:52
418
Gerard van de Velde
Salverda - 10 km
57:16
56:19
419
Johan Amsen
JEP Runningschool - 5 km
57:25
55:39
420
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
57:29
55:29
421
Patrick Kouma
Zwolle
57:30
56:01
422
Rob van Nieuw Amerongen
Zwolle
57:32
56:23
423
Tim Hoetjes
Hasselt
57:35
55:56
424
George Onderdelinden
Zwolle
57:36
54:59
425
Theo van de Krol
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
57:40
56:24
426
Patrick Leerentveld
Zwolle
57:56
56:07
427
Robert Meulman
Zwolle
57:59
55:43
428
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
58:00
56:08
429
Maarten Holtkamp
Zwolle
58:08
57:21
430
Eric Lassche
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
58:12
55:40
431
Jeroen van Duijn
Zwolle
58:15
56:04
432
Dennian de Leeuw
Zwolle
58:32
56:23
433
Jeroen Radder
Zwolle
58:35
55:57
434
Peter Runhaar
Zwolle
58:36
57:30
435
Hans van Unen
Zwolle
58:40
56:38
436
Leon Hangx
Zwolle
58:43
57:27
437
Joost de Leeuw
Nunspeet
58:43
57:55
438
Roy Dijk
Kampen
58:45
56:18
439
Frank Boonstra
Zwolle
58:49
57:00
440
Peter Bisschop
Zwolle
58:57
56:37
441
Luiz Mulder
Zwolle
59:00
56:50
442
Roel Beumer
Zwolle
59:01
58:28
443
Henk Knol
Zwolle
59:03
57:27
444
Paul Berends
Zwolle
59:08
57:06
445
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
59:09
57:20
446
Renee de Jong
Zwolle
59:15
57:37
447
Martin Feddes
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
59:17
56:51
448
Frits de Beer
Zwolle
59:24
57:42
449
Erik Konterman
Salverda - 10 km
59:25
57:50
450
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
59:28
57:39
451
Ewoud Liberg
Zwolle
59:33
58:31
452
Erik Versluis
Zwolle
59:40
57:05
453
Danny Schreurs
Nunspeet
59:57
59:36
454
Bas van Helden
Zwolle
59:58
57:25
455
Wilmar van Dijk
Zwolle
1:00:01
58:08
456
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
1:00:08
57:48
457
Joost Smink
Zwolle
1:00:08
57:49
458
Menno Pot
Zwolle
1:00:10
57:47
459
Denian Selles
Zwolle
1:00:42
58:58
460
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
1:00:52
59:36
461
Frank Nijkamp
Zwolle
1:00:54
58:43
462
Dick Bosch
Zwolle
1:01:04
1:00:29
463
Jan Hoogers
Zwolle
1:01:07
59:11
464
Willem Smit
Zwolle
1:01:07
59:12
465
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
1:01:21
1:00:20
466
Pierre Hovenga
Zwolle
1:01:38
59:31
467
Robert Immink
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
1:01:39
59:30
468
Jelmer Post
Zwolle
1:01:40
59:25
469
Piet Hersevoort
Ommen
1:01:55
59:51
470
Edwin Leatemia
Zwolle
1:02:16
59:43
471
René Hoekstra
Zwolle
1:02:19
59:52
472
Gerrit Jansen
Zwolle
1:02:30
1:02:13
473
Adri Zwarthof
Salverda - 10 km
1:02:30
1:02:13
474
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
1:02:43
1:00:06
475
Bert-Jan Kok
Zwolle
1:02:58
1:00:22
476
Jeroen Nusser
Zwolle
1:03:03
1:01:42
477
Reint Smit
Zwolle
1:03:03
1:02:41
478
Gerard van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:03:09
1:00:32
479
Marc Haverkort
Zwolle
1:03:10
1:00:53
480
Michel Warlich
Salverda - 10 km
1:03:12
1:01:22
481
John de Vlieger
Zwolle
1:03:13
1:02:19
482
Bodhi Sluiter
Zwolle
1:03:16
1:00:52
483
Fred van de Gronde
Zwolle
1:03:18
1:01:22
484
Randolf Swinkels
Zwolle
1:03:21
1:02:09
485
André W Meijer
AUTO PALACE - 10 km
1:04:15
1:03:45
486
Frits de Vries
Zwolle
1:04:21
1:02:36
487
Roy Beltman
Zwolle
1:04:26
1:01:52
488
Martijn Beltman
Heino
1:04:34
1:02:02
489
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
1:05:13
1:04:54
490
Walter Stuifzand
Zwolle
1:05:17
1:02:39
491
Martin van de Wijngaard
Zwolle
1:05:24
1:02:47
492
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:05:26
1:02:41
493
Daan Otten
Zwolle
1:06:03
1:04:59
494
Bernhard Nanninga
Zwolle
1:06:14
1:05:05
495
Martin Broodbakker
Zwolle
1:08:39
1:06:00
496
Daan Foster
Zwolle
1:10:37
1:08:41
VR5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
18:37
18:36
2
Danique Bosgoed
Zwolle
19:49
19:47
3
Wilma van der Geer
Zwolle
20:44
20:18
4
Maartje Van Reedt Dortlan
Zwolle
21:14
21:11
5
Tessa Harbrink
Zwolle
21:39
21:38
6
Joanne Lehr
Zwolle
22:21
22:19
7
Femke Andriessen
Zwolle
22:41
22:37
8
Rebecca Endeman
Dalfsen
23:05
22:43
9
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:11
22:49
10
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
23:18
23:17
11
Leontien Thewissen
Zwolle
23:23
23:17
12
Chantal van Velde
Wapenveld
23:33
23:26
13
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
24:03
23:40
14
Myrna Vonkerman
Zwolle
24:20
23:46
15
Ilse van Dieren
Zwolle
24:28
23:51
16
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
24:29
24:22
17
Stefanie Jansen
Zwolle
24:35
24:16
18
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
24:53
24:42
19
Femke Reitsema
Kampen
25:02
24:54
20
Antoinette Wagelaar
Zwolle
25:05
23:34
21
Karin Olthof
Zwolle
25:05
24:15
22
Marinda Lieferink
Zwolle
25:16
24:27
23
Marianne Reuvecamp
Zwolle
25:21
25:12
24
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
25:29
24:50
25
Aafke Aalbers
Zwolle
25:38
24:40
26
Angela Hofstede
Zwolle
25:40
25:24
27
Anne-Marie Smelt
Zwolle
25:43
24:54
28
Iris Murk
Zwolle
25:44
25:40
29
Mirjam Dam
Zwolle
25:44
25:03
30
Esmee van der Hoeven
Zwolle
25:45
25:43
31
Dianne Zielman
Zwolle
25:53
25:30
32
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
25:54
25:19
33
Juli Wedzinga
Zwolle
25:56
25:19
34
Melanie Rigter
Zwolle
26:02
25:53
35
Roelieke Wimmenhove
Zwolle
26:02
25:53
36
Stella Youngkwe
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
26:19
25:11
37
Julia Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
26:26
26:00
38
Iris Bertram
Wezep
26:27
25:19
39
Ineke Meijntjes
Zwolle
26:28
25:51
40
Inge Kuiper
Ommen
26:29
25:53
41
Martine Hopman
Zwolle
26:37
26:10
42
Heske Boeve
Zwolle
26:38
25:23
43
Mirjam Gremmen
Zwolle
26:40
26:19
44
Mirjam Bergsma
Zwolle
26:40
24:59
45
Bente Pot
Zwolle
26:50
25:57
46
Anja Pestman
Zwolle
26:53
25:38
47
Naomi Polinder
Zwolle
26:55
26:29
48
Helga Brink
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
26:58
25:53
49
Kirsten Handstede
Zwolle
26:59
26:41
50
Ilse Krist
Zwolle
27:08
26:36
51
Janneke Spinder
Zwolle
27:10
27:00
52
Hetty Bruins
Zwolle
27:11
25:12
53
Susanne Brands
Zwolle
27:21
26:58
54
Larissa Van Dijk
Zwolle
27:34
27:27
55
Anneke van Ouwendorp
Zwolle
27:34
26:45
56
Mirjam Roelfs
Zwolle
27:35
27:07
57
Mariska Bol
Zwolle
27:37
26:40
58
Melissa van der Landen
Doornspijk
27:39
26:45
59
Gery Kamerman
Zwolle
27:40
27:17
60
Jeanet Vonder
Salverda - 5 km
27:53
26:34
61
Nathalie Udo
Zwolle
27:53
27:14
62
Manon van der Veer
Zwolle
27:53
25:31
63
Isa van Bemmel
Zwolle
27:58
27:29
64
Manon ter Steege
Zwolle
28:03
27:41
65
Jaimy Vermeer
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
28:05
26:56
66
Antoinne Dijk
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
28:06
26:56
67
Jolien Verburgt
Zwolle
28:18
27:44
68
Jannie Katers
Zwolle
28:19
27:26
69
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
28:20
27:54
70
Anouk Kraa
Zwolle
28:21
27:18
71
Bo Leeflang
Zwolle
28:27
27:59
72
Annemarie Slomp
Zwolle
28:28
28:12
73
Ellen de Waal
Zwolle
28:31
27:58
74
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
28:32
28:05
75
Carlein Polinder
Zwolle
28:33
27:28
76
Marjan Kamp
Zwolle
28:36
28:03
77
Femmy Eikenaar
Zwolle
28:39
28:37
78
Suzanne Polinder
Zwolle
28:40
27:35
79
Mieke Gerrits
Hardenberg
28:45
28:29
80
Bianka Heida
Zwolle
28:53
27:38
81
Lisa Jasmijn van Doorn
Zwolle
29:05
28:29
82
Japke Middel-Post
Zwolle
29:07
26:41
83
Iris Pot
Loopgroep Berkum - 10 km
29:10
28:17
84
Evelien Jansen
Genemuiden
29:14
28:35
85
Lotte Biewinga
Zwolle
29:22
28:28
86
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
29:24
28:26
87
Mms Vastenhoud
Hattem
29:24
27:17
88
Marieke Venema-Holtrust
Salverda - 5 km
29:29
26:56
89
Sonja Schultz
Zwolle
29:32
28:29
90
Elsje Goudzwaard
Zwolle
29:33
29:03
91
Anne van Leussen
Zwolle
29:37
29:18
92
Gerda Sempel
Zwolle
29:39
28:25
93
Mariska Middel
Zwolle
29:41
28:19
94
Annemijn Viester
Zwolle
29:41
28:31
95
Floor Willemsen
Zwolle
29:41
28:31
96
Valerie van Brugge
Zwolle
29:42
28:17
97
Margriet Lensen
Genemuiden
29:45
28:52
98
Gerrie Nienhuis
Zwolle
29:46
29:13
99
Maud Kamphuis
Zwolle
29:47
28:36
100
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
29:47
29:27
101
Daniëlle van den Brink
Zwolle
29:49
27:33
102
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
29:52
29:03
103
Janine Meijerink
Salverda - 5 km
29:52
28:15
104
Mirjam van der Beek
Zwolle
29:53
28:58
105
José Plette-Waanders
Zwolle
29:53
28:21
106
Esther Lely
Zwolle
29:58
29:47
107
Dineke Prins
Salverda - 5 km
29:58
28:40
108
Ineke Willemstein
Zwolle
30:01
28:47
109
Josien Koekoek
Zwolle
30:03
28:37
110
Linda van Noorden
Zwolle
30:04
29:46
111
Hetty Brugman
Zwolle
30:14
28:41
112
Britt van de Pol
Echten Dr
30:22
29:52
113
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Zwolle
30:30
29:31
114
Roelien Zijlma
Zwolle
30:36
29:42
115
Puck van Kessel
Zwolle
30:37
30:19
116
Monique Kers-Leunge
Vaassen
30:41
29:02
117
Lindy Dekker
Zwolle
30:44
29:10
118
Jolanda Wagenaar
IJsselmuiden
30:44
28:20
119
Sareetha van der Knoop
Zwolle
30:45
28:20
120
Ilse Vos
Nieuwleusen
30:45
30:22
121
Floor Wennemars
Zwolle
30:53
29:36
122
Chantal van Baarle
Zwolle
31:00
29:29
123
Marije Amels
Zwolle
31:09
30:09
124
Marloes Heuker
Zwolle
31:10
29:42
125
Irma Marsman
Zwolle
31:11
31:00
126
Linda ten Brinke
Salverda - 5 km
31:11
29:34
127
Nadia Raap
Zwolle
31:11
30:44
128
Clair Conely
Zwolle
31:12
29:56
129
Fleur Wassing
Zwolle
31:13
30:33
130
Mayka van der Beek
Zwolle
31:14
30:33
131
Nienke Siero
Zwolle
31:15
30:38
132
Denise van der Vegt
Zwolle
31:17
30:35
133
Charlotte Wark
Zwolle
31:24
29:24
134
Marjan Strijker
Zwolle
31:24
31:17
135
Deanne Doornwaard
Genemuiden
31:26
30:48
136
Kiki-Anne Wennemars
Zwolle
31:27
30:10
137
Caroline de Jager-de Haas
Zwolle
31:29
30:02
138
Alberta Breunis
Dalfsen
31:30
30:19
139
Carlijn van Eijk
Zwolle
31:33
30:56
140
Fleur Roetman
Zwolle
31:34
29:33
141
Famke Riedstra
Zwolle
31:35
30:18
142
Kirsten Wijnhout
Heino
31:40
30:27
143
Liselot Koorn
Zwolle
31:42
30:02
144
Eva Koorn
Zwolle
31:42
30:02
145
Inge Bartels
Zwolle
31:48
31:02
146
Ryanne Hooijer
Salverda - 5 km
31:50
30:38
147
Alien Bloemert
Nieuwleusen
31:51
31:28
148
Emmelien Aalbers
Hasselt
31:53
30:53
149
Arjanne ten Voorde
Zwolle
31:54
30:00
150
Marije ten Voorde
Zwolle
31:54
30:00
151
Rianne van der Kamp
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
31:56
29:55
152
Hanneke Timmerman
Zwolle
31:58
31:05
153
Jonne Bartels
Zwolle
31:59
31:13
154
Gerdien van den Brink
Zwolle
31:59
31:19
155
Mooirivier Dalfsen
Dalfsen
32:00
31:41
156
Welmoed Kampen
Zwolle
32:00
29:28
157
Stella Roepers
Zwolle
32:01
29:29
158
Marion Wennemars
Zwolle
32:01
30:44
159
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
32:01
31:37
160
Sofie Kruise
Zwolle
32:01
30:35
161
Tanja Klarenbeek
Zwolle
32:03
30:44
162
Linda Vrolijk
Hasselt
32:08
30:34
163
Inge Compagner
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
32:09
29:38
164
Linda van Veen
Salverda - 5 km
32:09
30:50
165
Sandra Tuinman
Salverda - 5 km
32:10
30:51
166
Tinka Reins
Zwolle
32:14
30:53
167
Daphne Kuster
Zwolle
32:19
32:00
168
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
32:21
30:06
169
Jolanda van der Veer
Zwolle
32:24
30:53
170
Kirsten van der Veer
Zwolle
32:24
30:54
171
Isa Visscher
Zwolle
32:27
30:30
172
Helena Kalk
Zwolle
32:27
30:19
173
Jocelien Nijman
Zwolle
32:28
31:02
174
Fleur Voost
Zwolle
32:28
30:27
175
Karin Klaver
Zwolle
32:31
30:29
176
Fardau Odinga
Zwolle
32:32
30:41
177
Ina van Berkum
Zwolle
32:34
30:52
178
Joanne Bobbink
Zwolle
32:34
30:04
179
Maud Telman
Zwolle
32:36
32:29
180
Monika Van Dam
Zwolle
32:39
31:49
181
Mirjam Ubels
Zwolle
32:40
30:51
182
Merel van der Vis
Zwolle
32:41
30:09
183
Harriët Kloosterman
Zwolle
32:41
30:49
184
Ylja Boeve
Zwolle
32:42
31:01
185
Gerda van den Hof
Zwolle
32:43
31:02
186
Ilse Roepers
Zwolle
32:45
30:13
187
Herma Broekhoff
Zwolle
32:45
30:56
188
Renate Winters
Zwolle
32:46
31:27
189
Monique Zuidberg
Zwolle
32:49
30:24
190
Mariska Van der Veen
Zwolle
32:51
30:12
191
Gerda Brummel
Zwolle
32:52
30:38
192
Eline Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
32:52
31:47
193
Wencke Willemsen
Zwolle
32:52
30:14
194
Desi Giebels
Zwolle
32:53
31:07
195
Linde Veldman
Zwolle
32:53
31:06
196
Judith Bosch
Zwolle
32:58
31:52
197
Jeanine Kamphuis
Zwolle
33:05
31:15
198
Judith Offereins
's-Heerenbroek
33:07
30:22
199
Marinka de Jong
Zwolle
33:10
31:13
200
Nova Koerhuis
Zwolle
33:16
31:04
201
Maaike Meindertsma
Zwolle
33:17
31:05
202
Moniek Tuinman
Salverda - 5 km
33:18
31:59
203
Yasemin Üzüm
Zwolle
33:21
32:30
204
Clazina Mulder
Zwolle
33:31
31:57
205
Henriëtte Broek
Zwolle
33:32
31:38
206
Carla Post-Beumer
Zwolle
33:34
31:29
207
Lilian Platenkamp
Zwolle
33:34
30:59
208
Lianne Stoel
Zwolle
33:35
31:00
209
Binette Hofman
Nieuwleusen
33:36
31:54
210
Danique Dekker
Zwolle
33:37
30:56
211
Jose Fietje
Zwolle
33:38
32:49
212
Marloes Krips
Zwolle
33:41
31:00
213
Fenneke Ulderink
Zwolle
33:48
31:25
214
Anne van de Wijngaard
Nieuwleusen
33:52
31:29
215
Simone Snijder
Salverda - 5 km
33:53
32:33
216
Sascha Raaijman
Zwolle
33:55
32:29
217
Gerda Berends
Zwolle
33:59
31:58
218
Corine Doornenbal
Zwolle
34:00
31:17
219
Renate Akkerman
Salverda - 5 km
34:05
32:27
220
Elise Veldman
Zwolle
34:05
32:09
221
Sabine Timmers
Zwolle
34:15
33:21
222
Anne Lynn Hovenga
Zwolle
34:16
32:09
223
Yvonne Overmars
Zwolle
34:17
31:55
224
Marije Koopman
Hattemerbroek
34:22
32:07
225
Lita Jousma
Zwolle
34:25
32:12
226
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
34:25
32:09
227
Corrine Venhuis
Zwolle
34:26
31:46
228
Ria Dekker
Staphorst
34:26
33:54
229
Merel van Gaalen
Kampen
34:29
34:16
230
Grietje Lubach
Zwolle
34:30
33:18
231
Hanneke ten Have
Zwolle
34:35
32:57
232
Tamar Neuteboom
Zwolle
34:39
33:02
233
Martine Assink
Zwolle
34:43
32:05
234
Miriam Visscher
Zwolle
34:44
32:05
235
Ellen Meliesie
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
34:57
32:26
236
Carmen Langevoord
Hattem
34:59
32:33
237
Wendy Eghuizen-Holtrust
Salverda - 5 km
35:00
32:28
238
Mirella de Vries
Zwolle
35:01
33:25
239
Sharona van Erp
Zwolle
35:02
34:26
240
Hannah Hangx
Zwolle
35:04
33:47
241
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
35:06
34:38
242
Rosanne Wijnhoven
Zwolle
35:12
32:32
243
Margreet Oosting
Zwolle
35:13
34:02
244
Willy Broek
Zwolle
35:15
32:41
245
Marleen Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
35:15
34:02
246
Denise Akker
Salverda - 5 km
35:31
35:10
247
Ingeborg Bos - Wallet
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
35:34
33:02
248
Caroline Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
35:34
33:01
249
Marijke Wortelboer
Zwolle
35:36
33:05
250
Ingrid van de Sanden
Zwolle
35:36
33:47
251
Kayleigh Kamermans
Zwolle
35:40
35:12
252
Karola Reuvekamp
Zwolle
35:45
33:24
253
Nicolette Mennega
Zwolle
35:53
33:39
254
Esther Klaver
Zwolle
35:58
35:26
255
Anita Mooij
Zwolle
36:00
33:17
256
Hetty Gerretzen
Zwolle
36:02
35:10
257
Wilma Lieberom
Zwolle
36:02
34:15
258
Yvonne van der Veen
Zwolle
36:06
33:27
259
Marieke Knol
Zwolle
36:09
33:53
260
Ingrid Grefelman
Doornspijk
36:11
33:48
261
Yvonne Pastoor
Zwolle
36:11
34:10
262
Ilse Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
36:19
35:01
263
Hilly Smit
Zwolle
36:24
36:03
264
Linda Heemstra
Zwolle
36:41
36:23
265
Bionda Meulman
Zwolle
36:41
34:25
266
Herma Potzsch
Zwolle
36:42
36:14
267
Romayke Kleinlugtenbeld
Zwolle
36:46
34:22
268
Sharon Korblet
Zwolle
36:47
34:09
269
Audrey Donkerbroek
Zwolle
36:48
35:34
270
Michelle Bosch
Stichting Empower - 5 km
36:54
35:25
271
Rachel van Veen
Stichting Empower - 5 km
36:54
35:23
272
Miranda Veltkamp
Wezep
37:02
34:51
273
Lucy Heuijerjans
Zwolle
37:07
35:30
274
Gerlanda Keers
Zwolle
37:08
34:47
275
Fleur Broek
Zwolle
37:09
35:16
276
Abigail Fransen-Lawson
Zwolle
37:10
35:02
277
Anita Kampman
Zwolle
37:10
35:38
278
Yvonne de Haan
Zwolle
37:14
34:44
279
Willy Hoek
Zwolle
37:17
35:37
280
Yara van der Kolk
Kampen
37:18
35:12
281
Sieta van Veenen
Zwolle
37:21
35:45
282
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
37:21
35:15
283
Sarah Derks
Raalte
37:24
35:40
284
Karin Derks
Raalte
37:28
35:44
285
Isora de Ruiter
Zwolle
37:34
35:52
286
Monique Kasper
Zwolle
37:35
35:53
287
Gerda Bosveld
Zwolle
37:37
34:58
288
Christel Kok
Stichting Empower - 5 km
37:38
36:11
289
Marja Ringerwöle
Zwolle
37:53
36:05
290
Prudence Chaigneau
Zwolle
38:07
37:37
291
Suzan Bloemendaal
Zwolle
38:08
35:51
292
Lis Marsman
Zwolle
38:09
36:05
293
Claudine Taconis
Zwolle
38:09
36:06
294
Ingrid Godeke
Zwolle
38:17
35:42
295
Martina van der Heide
Zwolle
38:25
38:16
296
Jaccoline van Aarst
Zwolle
38:31
36:29
297
Inge Jansen
Zwolle
38:38
38:28
298
Manuela Zaaijer
Zwolle
39:00
36:40
299
Roxana Holterman
Zwolle
39:00
36:40
300
Iris Poll
Zwolle
39:36
37:16
301
Stephanie McCall
Zwolle
39:36
37:16
302
Annerieke Bobbink
Zwolle
39:42
37:12
303
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
39:49
37:29
304
Susan Eilering
Zwolle
39:52
37:51
305
Riët Veldman
Zwolle
40:03
38:15
306
Zoe van Oene
Wezep
40:08
38:38
307
Bertha Schoonhoven
Wezep
40:08
38:38
308
Fennie van Oene
Wezep
40:08
38:39
309
Christa Drost
Zwolle
40:11
38:50
310
Zita Jansen
Zwolle
40:15
37:48
311
Chantal van 't Veer
Zwolle
40:23
38:42
312
Froukje van Wijhe
Salverda - 5 km
40:50
38:11
313
Anna Supèr
Zwolle
40:51
38:22
314
Ria Klaassen
Zwolle
40:57
40:14
315
Suzan Keddeman
Salverda - 5 km
41:02
39:12
316
Mathanja Pacha Munshi
Genemuiden
41:22
40:19
317
Susan de Vente
Deventer
41:27
39:41
318
Marjo de Vente
Zwolle
41:27
39:40
319
Annemieke Chaigneau
Zwolle
41:34
41:02
320
Natasja van Luijk
Zwolle
41:50
40:55
321
Suzanne van der Burg
Zwolle
42:06
39:47
322
Sanne Gerrits
Stichting Empower - 5 km
42:37
41:05
323
Janine Timmerman
Stichting Empower - 5 km
42:38
41:06
324
Marja Borger
Zwolle
43:36
41:54
325
Angelique Maassen
Zwolle
45:20
43:34
MR5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Falco Olivier
Zwolle
16:31
16:30
2
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
16:52
16:51
3
Demba Marong
Gambia
16:53
16:53
4
Gerben van Vilsteren
Zwolle
17:00
16:58
5
Simon Vos
Zwolle
17:15
17:14
6
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
17:32
17:32
7
Stef Alkema
Zwolle
17:32
17:30
8
Bas Boekema
Zwolle
18:11
18:10
9
Lars van Surksum
Zwolle
18:19
18:18
10
Daan Veenhuizen
Zwolle
19:08
19:06
11
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
19:11
19:09
12
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
19:12
19:11
13
Jan Willem van Huizen
Zwolle
19:20
19:03
14
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
19:23
19:20
15
Jort Steenman
Hattemerbroek
19:29
19:17
16
Michiel Schouten
Zwolle
19:46
19:42
17
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
19:50
19:42
18
Harm Kooiker
Salverda - 5 km
19:54
19:51
19
Dimitry Winter
Zwolle
20:10
20:02
20
David Prins
Zwolle
20:17
20:13
21
Pelle van Waes
Zwolle
20:17
20:12
22
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
20:22
20:18
23
Willem Albers
Kampen
20:32
20:30
24
Martin Brinkman
Zwolle
20:33
20:26
25
Julian Hartman
Zwolle
20:42
20:37
26
Karlo Knipmeijer
Salverda - 5 km
20:52
20:49
27
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
20:58
20:39
28
Wouter Schutte
Zwolle
21:07
21:04
29
Lennaert Heet
Zwolle
21:14
21:03
30
Dennis Spijkerboer
Zwolle
21:15
20:59
31
Jasper Koopman
Zwolle
21:20
21:15
32
Loek van Vilsteren
Zwolle
21:26
20:53
33
Sverre Oosterhaar
Zwolle
21:47
21:44
34
Giel Meijer
Zwolle
21:59
21:55
35
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
22:04
21:13
36
Sebastiaan Riesebosch
Zwolle
22:07
22:05
37
Arend Kisteman
Salverda - 5 km
22:09
21:23
38
Thomas van Eijk
Zwolle
22:16
21:49
39
Martijn Kloet
Zwolle
22:17
21:30
40
Ward van den Berg
Zwolle
22:19
22:08
41
Martin Beltman
Zwolle
22:20
22:07
42
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
22:31
22:09
43
Tom Broeksema
Zwolle
22:32
22:11
44
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
22:33
22:27
45
Eric Koerhuis
Zwolle
22:33
22:25
46
Koen Tip
Ommen
22:36
22:11
47
Jurgen Steenman
Salverda - 5 km
22:40
22:28
48
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
22:40
22:34
49
Steven van Wort
Zwolle
22:43
22:21
50
Maurits Verstraten
Zwolle
22:48
22:38
51
Milan Harbrink
Zwolle
22:52
22:49
52
Bennie Schakelaar
Zwolle
22:55
22:47
53
Marcel Stoel
Zwolle
22:57
22:00
54
Koos Westert
Zwolle
23:02
22:41
55
Michel Mulder
Zwolle
23:08
22:22
56
Frank Reuvecamp
Zwolle
23:13
23:04
57
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
23:15
22:54
58
Mike Mekking
Zwolle
23:16
21:47
59
Marcel Lieferink
Hoenderloo
23:17
23:11
60
Wessel Bosgoed
Zwolle
23:18
23:16
61
Thijs van Erp
Zwolle
23:21
22:49
62
Robbert Holsappel
Zwolle
23:22
23:08
63
Thijs Wieggerink
Zwolle
23:22
23:09
64
Peter Uitslag
Salverda - 5 km
23:26
23:10
65
Bert Kikkert
Salverda - 5 km
23:29
23:10
66
Lars Pasman
Zwolle
23:30
22:57
67
Martijn Popping
Harderwijk
23:31
23:12
68
Paulo Henselmans
Zwolle
23:36
22:56
69
Henk Visser
Genemuiden
23:39
22:35
70
Robin Offereins
Salverda - 5 km
23:46
23:06
71
Lukas Smit
Zwolle
23:56
22:42
72
Wilbert Arnoldink
Zwolle
23:58
23:10
73
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Salverda - 5 km
23:59
23:19
74
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
24:01
23:30
75
Sander Offereins
Salverda - 5 km
24:02
23:14
76
Sven de Boer
Zwolle
24:16
24:07
77
MarK Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
24:21
24:05
78
Nijs de Boer
Zwolle
24:21
23:44
79
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
24:29
24:22
80
Kees Schuit
Zwolle
24:30
22:36
81
Ian Dallinga
Zwolle
24:32
23:59
82
Mathieu Onderberg
Zwolle
24:33
23:58
83
Otto Offereins
Salverda - 5 km
24:35
23:50
84
Simon Inkelaar
Zwolle
24:38
24:25
85
Aldo Beumer
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
24:39
23:51
86
Zeno de Boer
Zwolle
24:42
24:06
87
Mooirivier Dalfsen
Dalfsen
24:43
24:27
88
Roberto Hulsman
Zwolle
24:45
23:37
89
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
24:46
24:32
90
Jesse Lemstra
Zwolle
24:47
24:15
91
Bram Veenhuizen
Zwolle
24:54
23:47
92
Tom van der Vis
Zwolle
24:54
23:27
93
Bert van de Vosse
Zalk
24:58
24:30
94
Daan van der Veer
Zwolle
25:01
23:07
95
Onne van Loon
Zwolle
25:09
23:52
96
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
25:10
23:51
97
Joeri Koning
Zwolle
25:11
23:47
98
Martijn Bosch
Zwolle
25:15
24:11
99
Herman Overmars
Ommen
25:24
23:33
100
Steven Lemmens
Zwolle
25:32
24:54
101
Otto van Ferneij
Zwolle
25:35
25:10
102
Jasper Schippers
Zwolle
25:38
24:07
103
Thijs Boerman
Lelystad
25:38
25:11
104
Job Reins
Zwolle
25:40
24:19
105
Maurits Vizzini
Zwolle
25:45
25:13
106
Mark Leeflang
Zwolle
25:50
25:22
107
Rutger Odinga
Zwolle
25:54
25:38
108
Marcel Neef
Zwolle
25:59
24:05
109
Michel Bakker
Deventer
26:00
24:05
110
Emiel Bijkerk
Zwolle
26:03
24:42
111
Jacob Vonder
Salverda - 5 km
26:04
24:42
112
Gert Dubbelboer
Salverda - 5 km
26:05
24:45
113
Damian Plattel
Salverda - 5 km
26:06
25:36
114
Imre Heidinga
Zwolle
26:11
25:33
115
Martin ter Burg
Zwolle
26:11
25:50
116
Dominic de Jonge
Zwolle
26:17
24:02
117
Martijn Huzen
Zwolle
26:18
24:37
118
Wouter van der Kolk
Salverda - 5 km
26:18
24:32
119
Ben Koekkoek
Zwolle
26:25
25:24
120
Dick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
26:31
26:14
121
Mark Burgman
Zwolle
26:33
25:57
122
Lucas Kroes
Zwolle
26:34
26:07
123
Tim Gremmen
Zwolle
26:34
26:13
124
Patrick de Waal
Zwolle
26:35
26:05
125
Cornelis Bergsma
Zwolle
26:40
25:00
126
Joep Luikens
Zwolle
26:49
25:22
127
Elano Neef
Zwolle
26:50
26:25
128
William Kragt
Zwolle
26:52
25:05
129
Paul Floor
Zwolle
26:53
26:50
130
Michel Baak
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
26:56
25:48
131
Ilja van Eijken
Zwolle
26:57
25:30
132
Rick Vonk Noordegraaf
Zwolle
27:00
26:48
133
Robert de Vries
Zwolle
27:02
26:28
134
Gerard Krist
Zwolle
27:08
26:36
135
Remco Nijenhuis
Hattem
27:08
26:44
136
Douwe Kromdijk
Zwolle
27:08
26:08
137
Teun Beumer
Zwolle
27:08
26:42
138
Micha Vonk Noordegraaf
Zwolle
27:11
26:58
139
Lucas Hulsbergen
Zwolle
27:11
25:13
140
Erwin Heidinga
Zwolle
27:12
26:34
141
Bart Mulder
Hoogeveen
27:20
26:42
142
Martijn Walgien
Zwolle
27:21
25:19
143
Aya Haverkamp
Zwolle
27:27
26:31
144
Thimo Klarenbeek
Zwolle
27:27
26:49
145
Wilmer Aalbers
Salverda - 5 km
27:33
26:52
146
Matthijs Leskens
Zwolle
27:33
25:58
147
Richard Trompetter
Zwolle
27:35
27:08
148
Ronald Nijboer
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
27:36
26:16
149
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
27:41
27:15
150
Ed Britstra
Zwolle
27:44
27:08
151
Maurice Schippers
Zwolle
27:48
26:16
152
Arjan Welleweerd
Deventer
27:49
25:50
153
Twan de Winter
Zwolle
27:54
27:15
154
Jacco de Jong
Zwolle
27:57
25:55
155
Edwin Nijenhuis
Zwolle
28:01
26:04
156
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
28:07
27:02
157
Mark van Houdt
Zwolle
28:08
26:29
158
Thijs van Assen
Zwolle
28:09
26:15
159
Frank Hulsbergen
Zwolle
28:11
26:12
160
Thomas Memelink
Zwolle
28:11
25:41
161
Renzo Temmink
Zwolle
28:13
26:48
162
Jeroen Blom
Zwolle
28:17
25:37
163
Gyan Bagaya
Zwolle
28:20
26:27
164
Lambert Akkerman
Salverda - 5 km
28:25
26:46
165
Marijn Geurts
Zwolle
28:30
26:00
166
Nico Prins
Salverda - 5 km
28:35
27:53
167
Mart Willemsen
Zwolle
28:35
27:25
168
Albert Jansema
Salverda - 5 km
28:37
27:09
169
Werner Tekelenburg
Zwolle
28:40
26:12
170
Evert Breeman
Zwolle
28:40
26:09
171
Reinbert Kleine
Zwolle
28:41
26:10
172
Wim van der Beek
Wezep
28:46
27:51
173
Jouk Ovinge
Zwolle
28:51
27:16
174
Aydin van den Hul
Zwolle
28:52
27:10
175
Thijmen de Lange
Stichting Empower - 5 km
28:53
27:27
176
Rob ter Heerdt
Stichting Empower - 5 km
28:55
27:32
177
Nils van der Weerd
Zwolle
28:56
26:59
178
Bert Reuvecamp
Zwolle
29:00
27:52
179
Casper Beuving
Zwolle
29:03
27:23
180
Cedric Kalhorn
Zwolle
29:03
27:00
181
Max Douma
Zwolle
29:03
27:00
182
Stefan de Heer
Zwolle
29:03
27:00
183
Kas Borstlap
Zwolle
29:04
27:03
184
Jur Hulsink
Stichting Empower - 5 km
29:08
27:44
185
Aalt-Jan Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
29:15
27:33
186
Leon van den Barg
Ommen
29:15
27:20
187
Jan Smit
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
29:20
27:05
188
Jesse Hetjes
Zwolle
29:37
28:35
189
Rinse Faber
Zwolle
29:43
28:04
190
Stephan Pruik
Zwolle
29:43
29:20
191
Fedrico Legone
Zwolle
29:46
28:05
192
Michel Fakkert
Zwolle
29:47
27:30
193
Maarten van Beek
Zwolle
29:48
29:01
194
Tim Versteegh
Salverda - 5 km
29:49
28:40
195
Wout Plette
Zwolle
29:53
28:20
196
Hein Lammers
Stichting Empower - 5 km
29:53
28:29
197
Reinier Foppen
Salverda - 5 km
29:55
27:23
198
Jos Jousma
Zwolle
29:59
27:43
199
Dennis van de Vegte
Zwolle
30:01
29:09
200
Matthijs Schrage
Zwolle
30:02
30:02
201
Johan Winetr
Zwolle
30:04
29:07
202
Carlo Zahid
Zwolle
30:05
29:13
203
Ernst-Jan Willemsen
Zwolle
30:07
28:57
204
Boris de Jonge
Zwolle
30:09
27:54
205
Marc Schonewille
Zwolle
30:11
28:48
206
Marijn Schonewille
Zwolle
30:11
28:48
207
Daan Tijhaar
Zwolle
30:15
27:55
208
Jan Willem Kroeze
Hattem
30:18
27:53
209
Wim Kamphuis
Zwolle
30:22
29:11
210
Andre Kerkdijk
Hardenberg
30:23
28:30
211
Dirk Molenhuis
Zwolle
30:31
29:10
212
Wesley Mones
Zwolle
30:32
28:03
213
Cas van Bemmel
Zwolle
30:34
29:59
214
Roan Selles
Zwolle
30:37
28:53
215
Eddy Westenberg
Zwolle
30:38
29:16
216
Janwillem Schiltman
Zwolle
30:39
29:06
217
Hein Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
30:45
29:54
218
Jasper Leskens
Zwolle
30:45
29:08
219
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
30:45
29:53
220
Haike Haan
Zwolle
30:52
28:26
221
Stan Vizzini
Zwolle
30:53
30:21
222
Denny Kroeze
Zwolle
30:53
29:01
223
Willem Burbach
Zwolle
30:54
29:26
224
Ewoud Beumer
Zwolle
30:55
28:28
225
Frits Haar
Kerkenveld
31:01
29:24
226
Bjorn van Dijk
Zwolle
31:03
28:44
227
Niels Kok
Zwolle
31:04
28:35
228
Victor Abraham
Zwolle
31:04
30:54
229
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
31:04
28:31
230
Hans Gerritsen
Zwolle
31:09
30:02
231
Klaas Tijhaar
Zwolle
31:17
28:56
232
Fred Pals
Zwolle
31:17
28:42
233
Mooirivier Dalfsen
Dalfsen
31:18
30:58
234
Edwin Slomp
Zwolle
31:18
28:50
235
André Wennemars
Zwolle
31:21
30:56
236
Tom Bokel
Zwolle
31:23
29:26
237
Leon Dekker
Zwolle
31:26
29:06
238
Patrick Bijkerk
Zwolle
31:29
29:35
239
Thom Visser
Zwolle
31:31
30:06
240
Dax Marsman
Zwolle
31:31
29:27
241
Bram Visser
Zwolle
31:37
30:12
242
Tom van Schaick
Zwolle
31:42
30:50
243
Roel Winters
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
31:43
30:33
244
Henk-Jan Kemper
Zwolle
31:43
29:29
245
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
31:55
29:33
246
Peter Marsman
Zwolle
32:05
30:01
247
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
32:06
29:51
248
Martin Pasman
Zwolle
32:09
31:34
249
Luuk Smeenk
Zwolle
32:12
29:47
250
Marc Hilbrands
Zwolle
32:15
29:33
251
Mats Vogel
Zwolle
32:15
30:24
252
Herman van der Vegt
Zwolle
32:16
31:33
253
Arjan Schaftenaar
Zwolle
32:16
32:11
254
Arjan Smeenk
Zwolle
32:16
29:52
255
Peter Vogel
Zwolle
32:17
30:26
256
Henrie Bouwhuis
Salverda - 5 km
32:18
30:41
257
Jaap Wams
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
32:41
30:50
258
Rene Bosch
Salverda - 5 km
32:44
31:12
259
Jin van Tongeren
Zwolle
32:51
30:38
260
Ties Plette
Zwolle
32:54
30:36
261
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
32:56
31:50
262
Mees Kraa
Zwolle
32:57
31:52
263
Geert-Jan Plette
Zwolle
33:02
30:45
264
Hans van der Vegt
Zwolle
33:04
30:43
265
Richard Kamphuis
Zwolle
33:05
31:15
266
Patrick van Ommen
Zwolle
33:13
31:04
267
Jorik Brink
Zwolle
33:14
30:48
268
Jan van Ommen
Wezep
33:17
31:06
269
Rienk Riedstra
Zwolle
33:26
31:17
270
Sjoerd Leiker
Hattem
33:34
31:10
271
Arjan Dekker
Zwolle
33:40
30:59
272
Dirk Roman
Zwolle
33:55
31:30
273
Arjan van Hoorn
Hattem
33:59
31:35
274
Harold Riepema
Zwolle
34:00
33:15
275
Jos van Putten
Zwolle
34:15
33:32
276
Simon Blankvoort
Zwolle
34:19
33:06
277
Ruben Walinga
Zwolle
34:33
32:56
278
Henry Raggers
Salverda - 5 km
34:40
32:49
279
Geert Drenth
Zwolle
34:49
32:50
280
Jarig Jan Odinga
Zwolle
34:54
33:04
281
Jan Bouwmeester
Zwolle
34:55
34:08
282
Gert Schinkel
Salverda - 5 km
34:59
32:25
283
Roy Kok
Zwolle
35:12
32:32
284
Edwin van den Barg
Zwolle
35:14
33:04
285
Harry de Goede
Loopgroep Berkum - 5 km
35:35
33:09
286
Ton Rijers
Zwolle
35:37
33:12
287
Ties Akker
Salverda - 5 km
35:48
35:26
288
Jan Hegeman
Zwolle
35:57
33:48
289
Berrie Eilander
Zwolle
36:24
33:59
290
Arjan van de Grijp
Zwolle
36:35
35:12
291
Barry Koens
Zwolle
36:38
34:19
292
Dennis Helmink
Zwolle
36:43
34:06
293
Goos den Boer
Stichting Empower - 5 km
36:54
35:21
294
Rob de Jong
Salverda - 5 km
36:57
34:21
295
Emilio Dami
Stichting Empower - 5 km
37:00
35:33
296
John Kortekaas
Salverda - 5 km
37:09
34:33
297
Marc Enter
Stichting Empower - 5 km
37:23
35:56
298
Frank Sjabbens
Kampen
37:35
35:37
299
Peter van der Molen
Zwolle
37:54
37:18
300
Mark Herssevoort
Stichting Empower - 5 km
38:14
36:38
301
Rodney Visscher
Stichting Empower - 5 km
38:15
36:38
302
Harm Super
Zwolle
38:36
36:07
303
Joop Eilander
Zwolle
39:10
36:46
304
Henri Bouwhuis-Niekamp
Zwolle
39:38
37:14
305
Sander Keizer
Zwolle
40:07
37:22
306
Koen Supèr
Zwolle
40:14
37:48
307
Peter van de Poll
Zwolle
42:06
39:47
308
Rob van der Burg
Zwolle
42:30
40:10
www.uitslagen.nl
13-09-2017 09:11