| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Minimarathon
Ten Boer - Maandag 11 september 2017
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
19:56
19:54
2
Wegehta Kesete Hagos
Uithuizermeeden
19:59
19:57
3
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
21:23
21:22
8
Rozemijn Wiersema
Ten Boer
25:03
24:59
19
David van Diepen
Groningen
28:35
28:33
23
Robert Elzinga
Roodeschool
29:10
29:05
27
Geert-Jan Kloppenburg
Baflo
30:04
29:58
36
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
31:44
31:38
42
Aafke Keizer Zijlstra
St Annaparoochie
33:24
33:18
43
Jaap Corstiaansen
Garrelsweer
33:47
33:44
46
Marthe Schiltkamp
Ten Boer
33:51
33:49
48
Liesbeth Westerhoff
Groningen
33:52
33:50
52
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
34:59
34:55
53
Ria Wiersma
Uithuizermeeden
35:14
35:09
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jeroen Bisschop
Onderdendam
48:16
48:06
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
45:19
45:13
13
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
49:37
49:30
14
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
50:10
50:04
16
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
53:44
53:41
18
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
53:56
53:47
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
40:16
40:11
4
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:17
42:15
7
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
45:15
45:13
8
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
45:30
45:25
10
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
46:38
46:34
13
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
47:11
47:06
15
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
47:48
47:40
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
41:47
41:45
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:58
58:54
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Graciëlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
44:39
44:36
5
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
50:10
50:04
6
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
56:53
56:48
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
42:24
42:23
2
Danielle Bekkering
Den Ham
46:10
46:06
7
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
56:31
56:26
9
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
57:57
57:52
13
Ellen La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:58
1:03:49
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
48:31
48:26
9
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:03:45
1:03:37
Uitslagen.nl
21-09-2017 16:53