Uitslagenlijst Minimarathon

Ten Boer - Maandag 11 september 2017

TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
19:56
19:54
2
Wegehta Kesete Hagos
Uithuizermeeden
19:59
19:57
3
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
21:23
21:22
4
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
24:00
24:00
5
Peter van Dam
Groningen
24:11
24:09
6
Julian Schat
Ten Boer
24:19
24:12
7
Gwenda Vasse
Groningen
24:38
24:37
8
Rozemijn Wiersema
Ten Boer
25:03
24:59
9
Egbert Bloem
t Waar
25:59
25:55
10
René Ottens
Delfzijl
26:23
26:19
11
Remko van Veen
Ten Boer
26:28
26:26
12
Maikel Jongsma
Ten Boer
26:40
26:39
13
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
27:10
27:06
14
Bert Ter Harkel
Ten Boer
28:12
28:07
15
Trudy Reinders
Ten Post
28:25
28:22
16
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
28:27
28:25
17
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
28:28
28:23
18
Folko Kingma
Bedum
28:29
28:26
19
David van Diepen
Groningen
28:35
28:33
20
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
28:43
28:39
21
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
28:54
28:53
22
E.T. de Boer
Groningen
29:07
29:03
23
Robert Elzinga
Roodeschool
29:10
29:05
24
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
29:12
29:09
25
J. Mulder
Appingedam
29:28
29:24
26
Rene Ahlers
Veendam
29:40
29:35
27
Geert-Jan Kloppenburg
Baflo
30:04
29:58
28
Jacob Jongsma
Ten Boer
30:15
30:07
29
Jane Haijkens
Garmerwolde
30:25
30:19
30
Peter Boelens
Delfzijl
30:33
30:30
31
Louis Deken
Ten Boer
30:40
30:35
32
Mireille Braams
Ten Boer
30:43
30:36
33
Roos Vader
Ten Boer
30:56
30:54
34
Mirjam Knot
Baflo
30:59
30:53
35
Saskia Woltman
Eenrum
31:33
31:28
36
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
31:44
31:38
37
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
31:44
31:41
38
Ger Helsma
Groningen
31:45
31:39
39
Sander de Vries
Groningen
31:45
31:44
40
Margaretha Bosma
Ten Boer
31:47
31:39
41
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
32:12
32:05
42
Aafke Keizer Zijlstra
St Annaparoochie
33:24
33:18
43
Jaap Corstiaansen
Garrelsweer
33:47
33:44
44
D de Vries
Groningen
33:48
33:42
45
Damea Tebbes
Groningen
33:51
33:48
46
Marthe Schiltkamp
Ten Boer
33:51
33:49
47
Hellen
Groningen
33:51
33:49
48
Liesbeth Westerhoff
Groningen
33:52
33:50
49
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
34:03
33:55
50
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
34:44
34:40
51
Geanne Stol
Siddeburen
34:51
34:45
52
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
34:59
34:55
53
Ria Wiersma
Uithuizermeeden
35:14
35:09
54
Lourien Dekens
Ten Boer
35:23
35:19
55
Jan Meijer
Groningen
36:02
35:56
56
Milou Kram
Ten Boer
39:32
39:26
57
Miranda Nienhuis
Bedum
43:18
43:12
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:19
36:17
2
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
37:02
37:00
3
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:34
39:32
4
André de Boer
Garrelsweer
46:08
46:08
5
Sjors Slagter
Uithuizen
46:38
46:34
6
Nilf Woltman
Eenrum
47:30
47:24
7
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
47:33
47:26
8
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
48:12
48:00
9
Jeroen Bisschop
Onderdendam
48:16
48:06
10
Henk Venhuizen
Winschoten
49:59
49:49
11
Harold Wever
Assen
52:32
52:25
12
Paul Venhuizen
Ten Boer
55:23
55:13
13
Stass Jansema
Delfzijl
1:00:30
1:00:19
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
35:37
35:35
2
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
38:22
38:19
3
Remco Oost
Kantens
38:35
38:33
4
Henri v/d Velde
Doezum
40:40
40:38
5
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:21
42:18
6
Garco v/d Berg
Uithuizen
43:33
43:29
7
Erwin Folkerts
Haren
43:40
43:37
8
Richard Terra
Bedum
44:50
44:47
9
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
45:19
45:13
10
Alex Oskam
Onderdendam
47:52
47:47
11
Richard de Vries
Ten Boer
48:22
48:16
12
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
48:22
48:16
13
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
49:37
49:30
14
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
50:10
50:04
15
Dirk Martini
Bedum
50:12
50:08
16
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
53:44
53:41
17
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
53:45
53:41
18
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
53:56
53:47
19
Olaf Kessels
Bedum
57:05
57:00
20
Sander Boer
Wagenborgen
57:32
57:21
21
Peter Kwant
Appingedam
58:02
57:55
22
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
1:02:35
1:02:26
23
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:04:46
1:04:38
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
40:06
40:05
2
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
40:16
40:11
3
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
42:05
42:03
4
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:17
42:15
5
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
43:31
43:27
6
Chris Hartsema
Groningen
43:35
43:27
7
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
45:15
45:13
8
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
45:30
45:25
9
Ger Coster
Ten Post
46:09
46:06
10
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
46:38
46:34
11
Kamminga
Loppersum
46:54
46:46
12
Groen Ronald
Groningen
47:02
46:55
13
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
47:11
47:06
14
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
47:12
47:09
15
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
47:48
47:40
16
R Balkema
Appingedam
48:28
48:23
17
Arie Jan de Jong
Rottum
48:30
48:22
18
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
48:31
48:26
19
Bert Bolhuis
Bedum
50:12
50:09
20
Dick Groefsema
Bedum
50:28
50:23
21
Johan Oosterhoff
Bedum
53:21
53:17
22
Johan Koster
Bedum
55:23
55:05
23
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
56:21
56:16
24
Peter Mulder
Bedum
56:39
56:34
25
Freek Reitsma
Wirdum
59:05
58:54
26
Jan Koopman
Groningen
1:01:35
1:01:25
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
41:38
41:36
2
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
41:47
41:45
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
43:51
43:48
4
Jan Hendrik Poshuis
Spijk
46:58
46:53
5
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
47:32
47:29
6
Henk Smit
Groningen
47:35
47:31
7
Nico Vierkant
Assen
50:01
49:54
8
Mans Velsink
Dedemsvaart
52:39
52:33
9
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
53:55
53:49
10
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
55:26
55:18
11
O. Modderman
Groningen
55:29
55:20
12
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
55:31
55:22
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:58
58:54
14
Jaap v/d Werf
Stedum
1:01:57
1:01:49
15
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:05:00
1:05:00
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Langeland
Bedum
44:28
44:25
2
Graciëlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
44:39
44:36
3
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
46:27
46:22
4
Liza Arts
Ten Boer
48:01
48:00
5
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
50:10
50:04
6
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
56:53
56:48
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
42:24
42:23
2
Danielle Bekkering
Den Ham
46:10
46:06
3
Elisa Kool
Loppersum
46:49
46:46
4
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
47:07
47:04
5
Trea Kuipers
Ten Boer
51:17
51:13
6
Petra Makkes
Bedum
52:05
52:01
7
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
56:31
56:26
8
Janet Schoon
Bedum
56:49
56:45
9
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
57:57
57:52
10
Gera Vos
Ten Post
57:59
57:51
11
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
59:04
58:58
12
Ida Steenhuis
Groningen
1:01:25
1:01:16
13
Ellen La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:58
1:03:49
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Laning
Groningen
47:28
47:26
2
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
48:31
48:26
3
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
57:55
57:51
4
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
58:35
58:28
5
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
1:02:00
1:01:52
6
Aafje v/d Akker
Bedum
1:02:35
1:02:26
7
Klari Wienke
Sauwerd
1:03:29
1:03:18
8
Gea Elzerman
Meedhuizen
1:03:41
1:03:29
9
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:03:45
1:03:37
10
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
1:03:56
1:03:44
11
Janny Heller
Adorp
1:06:28
1:06:15
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2017 16:53