Uitslagenlijst Quikrun

Roosendaal - Zondag 10 september 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Poldervaart
Spark
32:32
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:00
3
Mees van de Pas
Roosendaal
34:50
4
Nick Beyers
Essen
37:27
5
Tim Hanswijk
Steenbergen Nb
37:36
6
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
40:43
7
Matthias Huisman
Klundert
42:14
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Slieker
THOR
36:54
2
Patrick Marien
Roosendaal
37:37
3
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:39
4
Guy Arnouts
Essen
37:47
5
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
38:49
6
Jeroen Hollebrands
Etten-Leur
40:34
7
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:54
8
Erik Vissers
Roosendaal
40:59
9
Ton Rijsdijk
Steenbergen Nb
43:07
10
Iwan Stange
43:23
11
Rob Luijkx
Etten-Leur
43:46
12
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
44:01
13
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:14
14
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
44:35
15
Edwin Jaspers
Oud Gastel
44:37
16
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:56
17
Tjabbe Nieuwlaet
Roosendaal
49:15
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
St. Willebrord
33:47
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
33:54
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:41
4
Dennis Klasen
Roosendaal
37:12
5
Henk Buesink
Achilles
38:30
6
Steve Duzanson
Roosendaal
38:35
7
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
40:00
8
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
40:37
9
John van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
41:18
10
Rene Machielse
THOR
41:52
11
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
42:00
12
Tonnis van der Tuin
AV '56
42:58
13
Iwan Damen
Steenbergen Nb
43:25
14
Hans van der Horst
Roosendaal
44:07
15
Van Dorst
THOR
44:19
16
Wim van de Sande
Schijf
45:34
17
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
47:37
18
Ed de Jong
Oud Gastel
48:29
19
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
49:21
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Faes
Oost-Souburg
38:43
2
Corne Haast
Spado
39:04
3
Chris Wouters
Roosendaal
40:49
4
Jan Faes
Dordrecht
41:36
5
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
41:44
6
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
41:55
7
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
42:48
8
Frans van der Wulp
THOR
43:41
9
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
44:08
10
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
44:13
11
Frank de Monnink
Roosendaal
47:19
12
Dick Ringelberg
Etten-Leur
47:29
13
Michel van der Weegen
Oud Gastel
47:56
14
Peter Pelsma
THOR
48:28
15
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
49:11
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
44:23
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
44:57
3
Cees Kooman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:25
4
Kees Nelissen
Roosendaal
46:21
5
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
48:03
6
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
48:18
7
Gillis Bosman
THOR
53:55
8
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
55:20
9
Koos Hanswijk
1:00:16
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
40:49
2
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:01
3
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
46:24
4
Lisanne Wille
THOR
46:32
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
Etten-Leur
42:17
2
Tamara Kuijlen
Anna Jacobapolder
42:47
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:31
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
44:04
2
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
45:26
3
Anita van Unen
Oudenbosch
48:13
4
Carien de Jong
THOR
48:30
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Bom
AVR '90
45:06
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
46:28
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:13
4
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
51:02
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
59:45
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Hussaarts
Oud Gastel
37:58
2
Martijn Renne
Roosendaal
39:40
3
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
39:57
4
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
40:02
5
Koos Kol
Roosendaal
40:07
6
Michiel Koeijvoets
Achilles
41:23
7
Michiel Kooijman
Roosendaal
41:27
8
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
41:36
9
Rutger de klerk
AVR '90
41:59
10
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
42:13
11
Niek Wagemakers
Nederland
42:28
12
Rene Otto
Zevenbergen
42:35
13
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
42:56
14
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
42:57
15
Sander Nijten
Roosendaal
43:11
16
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
43:14
17
Jack van de Sande
St. Willebrord
43:15
18
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
43:26
19
Fred Raaijmakers
Steenbergen Nb
43:32
20
Corne Luykx
Etten-Leur
43:53
21
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
44:29
22
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
44:36
23
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
44:43
24
Erik van Geffen
Drunen
45:36
25
Miguel Martinez Geppaart
THOR
46:19
26
Robbert van der Stelt
Nederland
47:07
27
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
47:27
28
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
47:29
29
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
47:51
30
Ruud Hontele
Roosendaal
47:56
31
Frans van Bedaf
Essen
48:18
32
Guido Bruggeman
Nederland
48:22
33
Ad van Hees
THOR
48:29
34
Robert Musters
Nederland
48:37
35
Anton Mathijssen
Roosendaal
48:52
36
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
49:17
37
Dirk Voorderhaak
Roosendaal
49:34
38
Ralph Mol
Nederland
49:45
39
René Musters
Nederland
49:51
40
Hans Meeuwisse
THOR
50:58
41
Ronny Weemaes
THOR
51:01
42
Van den Berk
Roosendaal
51:54
43
Frank Voermans
Nederland
52:56
44
Anton Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
54:24
45
Mark Donkersloot
Roosendaal
55:00
46
John Kremers
Zevenbergen
55:57
47
Marcel van Rijswijk
Zevenbergen
55:58
48
Chaulet Frans
Etten-Leur
56:45
49
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
57:30
50
Leon van de Kleij
Roosendaal
58:19
51
Ron Cleiren
THOR
59:01
52
Manfred van Amen
Roosendaal
1:01:21
53
Jim Brinkman
Roosendaal
1:02:28
54
Erik van Gastel
THOR
1:02:52
55
Rudy Weemaes
THOR
1:03:54
56
Rene Kerstens
THOR
1:03:57
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vicky Wagemakers
Nederland
50:46
2
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
50:53
3
Marja van der Zee
THOR
51:01
4
Astrid Buckens
Oud Gastel
52:58
5
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
53:24
6
Mariella Derene
Oud Gastel
55:01
7
Wendy Schilperoort
Etten-Leur
56:44
8
Marloes Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
9
Tamara Langeveld
THOR
58:24
10
Jessica Manning
Breda
59:33
11
Marleen Kooijman-Oomen
Roosendaal
1:00:28
12
Ankie van Tour
THOR
1:03:54
WH10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raffaele Orru
Sprint
33:45
2
Laylani van der Wolf
Sprint
1:01:12
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francois van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
18:15
2
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
19:42
3
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
20:33
4
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
21:29
5
Jack Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
23:18
6
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
23:23
7
William van Overveld
Roosendaal
23:58
8
Willem Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerland
24:49
9
Ben Casparie
Nederland
25:28
10
Jan Mulders
Roosendaal
25:42
11
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
25:50
12
Tim van Iersel
Roosendaal
26:30
13
René de Kok
Roosendaal
28:02
14
Ad Stander
Bosschenhoofd
28:41
15
Herman in 't Veen
29:01
16
Peter van de Molengraaf
Roosendaal
29:02
17
Bert Nijssen
THOR
29:17
18
Jos Konings
Roosendaal
30:17
19
Mohamed El Moussoui
Roosendaal
32:25
20
Dirk Mullenberg
THOR
33:29
21
Jan Vermunt
THOR
34:46
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien van Loenen
Schijf
21:12
2
Lotte Bakx
Nispen
21:17
3
Ina van Ozel
Roosendaal
24:20
4
Karin Gelens
THOR
25:08
5
Maartje Verbiest
Roosendaal
26:19
6
Jennifer Testers
Roosendaal
27:44
7
Susan Hellmons
Roosendaal
27:45
8
Esther van Steen
Oud Gastel
27:48
9
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
27:53
10
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren
AVR '90
28:01
11
Renske de Kok
Roosendaal
28:02
12
Daniëlle van Gaans
Roosendaal
28:04
13
Judith vd Molengraaf
Roosendaal
29:02
14
Anita Wildhagen
THOR
29:21
15
Jessica Spoelder
THOR
29:54
16
Tineke Buuron
THOR
29:55
17
Lieke van der Burgt
Wouw
31:24
18
Ellen van den Bergh
Roosendaal
31:46
19
Marlies Snel-Schlafli
THOR
33:03
20
Cynthia Sprenkels
Roosendaal
33:04
21
Rowena Schut
THOR
33:37
22
Anne-Marie Pieters
THOR
33:52
23
Chantal Bogers
THOR
33:52
24
Iris Musters
Nederland
33:54
25
Gabrielle de Groot
Nederland
33:55
26
Ina van de Luytgaarden
Roosendaal
34:33
27
Marielle van Pul
Roosendaal
34:36
28
Ilona Zijlstra
Roosendaal
34:37
29
Nathalie Weber
THOR
37:31
TEAM, BATTLE OF THE F
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C. Veraart
Jan Hop Running Team 2
24:36
2
Peter van Overveld
Jan Hop Running Team 3
25:21
3
J. van Sprundel
Jan Hop Running Team 3
25:29
4
P. van Dorst
Jan Hop Running Team 1
25:39
5
F. Bos
Jan Hop Running Team 3
25:41
6
Erik Reijns
Jan Hop Running Team 1
25:43
7
M. Nelen
Jan Hop Running Team 1
25:46
8
M. van Dongen
Jan Hop Running Team 3
25:58
9
R. Veraart
Jan Hop Running Team 2
26:18
10
B. van Bedaf
Jan Hop Running Team 2
26:23
11
L. Buijs
Jan Hop Running Team 1
27:07
12
J. Bottema
Jan Hop Running Team 2
27:35
www.stichtingpaul.nl
Uitslagen.nl
12-09-2017 22:06