Uitslagenlijst A Local Swim Lemmer

Lemmer - Zaterdag 9 september 2017

MANNE, 2 KM WAVE 1
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel Walstra
Wallies
42:20
2
Jur Walstra
Wallies
54:00
3
Frans Westra
PvdA de Fryske Marren
54:29
4
Klaas Kramer
ALS urrekers swimmen
56:34
5
Dick Toornstra
PvdA de Fryske Marren
1:01:22
6
Jelle Kaptein
ALS urrekers swimmen
1:02:28
7
Guus Verhoef
PvdA de Fryske Marren
1:03:26
8
Lubbbertpieter Kramer
ALS urrekers swimmen
1:11:12
9
Lute-Germ Kampen
Zwemteam heegermeerstraat
1:17:01
VROUW, 2 KM WAVE 1
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda Wilkens
A Local Swim Lemmer
46:54
2
Hennie Kramer-Koffeman
ALS urrekers swimmen
51:07
3
Jacoliene Kaptein
ALS urrekers swimmen
51:24
4
Jolanda Hoevenberg
A Local Swim Lemmer
54:56
5
Iris Walstra
Wallies
55:45
6
Judith Hoekstra
ALS urrekers swimmen
58:21
7
Ridi Ooms
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:01:26
8
Willie ten Napel
ALS urrekers swimmen
1:09:10
9
Esther Koffeman
ALS urrekers swimmen
1:09:16
10
Sjoukje Hoekstra
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:16:07
11
Williene Kaptein
ALS urrekers swimmen
1:16:46
12
Sandra de Graaf
Zwemteam heegermeerstraat
1:16:56
13
Nan Lagerweij
Zwemteam heegermeerstraat
1:17:15
14
Icki Dewerth
Zwemteam heegermeerstraat
1:17:25
MANNE, 2 KM WAVE 2
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim de Rooij
A Local Swim Lemmer
41:47
2
Richard Smit
A Local Swim Lemmer
44:19
3
Rick Schaafsma
Als A.L.S.....
54:29
4
Theo Windt
A Local Swim Lemmer
55:34
5
René Hofman
A Local Swim Lemmer
56:56
6
Erwin Homan
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:02:38
7
Hans Rink Bergsma
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:03:18
8
Chas Hall
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:03:56
VROUW, 2 KM WAVE 2
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willeke Westenbroek
A Local Swim Lemmer
41:13
2
Marion Steinkamp
A Local Swim Lemmer
45:49
3
Carla Hoekstra-Niens
A Local Swim Lemmer
47:37
4
Agatha Hofstra
A Local Swim Lemmer
52:14
5
Tjitske Artz
Bewegen doet leven
56:16
6
Sandra Gosselink
Bewegen doet leven
58:26
7
Madeleine van der Kooij
Bewegen doet leven
58:27
8
Anna van Vliet
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:00:01
9
Majorie Weistra
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:00:02
10
Judith Ringeling
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:00:47
11
Hester Huisman-Siccama
Als A.L.S.....
1:05:51
12
Laura Kuipers
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:07:05
13
Anna Maaike Brouwer
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:07:05
14
Jessica te Nijenhuis
Als A.L.S.....
1:09:49
15
Monica te Nijenhuis
Als A.L.S.....
1:17:31
16
Angela Winters
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:23:12
17
Alie Winters
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:23:38
MANNE, 2 KM WAVE 3
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Schipper
De Wetterrotten
45:31
2
Luuk Schipper
De Wetterrotten
47:23
3
André Pen
A Local Swim Lemmer
50:09
4
Wietze van de Berg
De Wetterrotten
52:26
5
Ronald Vd Brink
Team Schulpen 1
1:00:11
6
Gorrit-Jan Blonk
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:01:46
7
Mike Stots
De Wetterrotten
1:05:57
8
Clemens van der Zwan
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:21:11
VROUW, 2 KM WAVE 3
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sara Vergunst
A Local Swim Lemmer
40:55
2
Rinie Pen
A Local Swim Lemmer
40:55
3
Wietske Rottiné
De Wetterrotten
51:17
4
Mariska Rottiné
De Wetterrotten
51:41
5
Nathalie Raadgers
A Local Swim Lemmer
55:02
6
Marjolein Deutekom
A Local Swim Lemmer
55:02
7
Sabina Poppen
De Wetterrotten
57:31
8
Baukje Klos
De Wetterrotten
57:32
9
Cilia Sietsma
A Local Swim Lemmer
58:03
10
Marianne Wind
De Wetterrotten
58:28
11
Hannie Rottiné
De Wetterrotten
59:47
12
Petra v Schaik
Team Schulpen 1
1:00:04
13
Hilda Jetten -de Vries
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:00:14
14
Geja Sikkes
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:03:47
15
Penny de Jong
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:04:19
16
Janke Sietsma
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:04:45
17
Frederike Bolt
De Wetterrotten
1:05:50
MANNE, 2 KM WAVE 4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk Westerbos
Westerbos-2
42:55
2
Wim Westerbos
Westerbos-2
45:28
3
Wybout Boersma
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
45:33
4
Herre Zonderland
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
49:44
5
Rob Oosting
A Local Swim Lemmer
50:11
6
Meine Jelle op de Hoek
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
50:13
7
Johan Henk
_ Team Dennis & Johan
54:31
8
Dennis Diekema
_ Team Dennis & Johan
54:40
9
Carst Lindeboom
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
55:04
10
Joost van Grol
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
55:12
11
Wessel Brouwer
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
56:19
12
Floris Hooijenga
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
56:22
13
Gerrit Jan van Wieren
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
1:00:39
14
Floor Tuinstra
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
1:07:16
15
Robert Bothoff
Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer
1:07:23
16
Martin de With
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:07:28
17
Ferdinand Visser
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:19:31
VROUW, 2 KM WAVE 4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martine Swart
A Local Swim Lemmer
49:58
2
Liesbeth Faber
De Sienellies
1:07:37
3
Tink Koes
A Local Swim Lemmer
1:07:37
4
Sieneke Lemstra
De Sienellies
1:07:38
5
Nellie Nijholt
De Sienellies
1:07:40
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2017 09:21