Uitslagenlijst BBQ compleetloop

Giessen - Donderdag 7 september 2017

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Bax
Giessen
1:59
2
Stijn de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
2:00
3
Guus van Veen
Eethen
2:00
4
Maarten den Hartog
Altena Road Runners
2:06
5
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
2:07
6
Stef van Vliet
Sleeuwijk
2:11
7
Tritan van Boven
Woudrichem
2:14
8
Tomas Goossens
Giessen
2:16
9
Bram Buizer
Giessen
2:21
10
Tom Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:23
11
Sybren van Adrichem
Giessen
2:45
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Treffers
Vlijmen
2:02
2
Rhode Mouw
Giessen
2:03
3
Amanda van Vugt
Giessen
2:12
4
Noortje van Eeten
Giessen
2:20
5
Emily van der Nat
Giessen
2:22
6
Rhomy Oppenhuizen
Giessen
2:27
7
Lieke van Vugt
Giessen
2:31
8
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:38
9
Febe Mouw
Giessen
2:55
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Velddriel
4:04
2
Jiri van Bokhoven
DAK
4:08
3
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
4:12
4
Thijn Oudshoorn
Rijswijk Nb
4:14
5
Rein van Eeten
Giessen
4:17
6
Jurre van Giessen
Giessen
4:24
7
Twan van Eeten
Giessen
4:31
8
Joris Grauss
Brakel
4:38
9
Jasper Kant
Rijswijk Nb
4:43
10
Matthijs Kant
Altena Road Runners
4:49
11
Dinand van Adrichem
Giessen
5:06
12
Nieke Bakker
Giessen
5:08
13
Thomas van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
5:23
14
Ivo van Tilborg
Giessen
5:24
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
3:49
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van der Werff
Andel
5:59
2
Aron van Vugt
Giessen
6:05
3
Menno Colijn
Altena Road Runners
6:25
4
Stan van Gestel
DAK
6:45
5
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
6:47
6
Ties Hooghiemstra
Rijswijk Nb
6:50
7
Lucas Nauta
Wijk en Aalburg
7:59
8
Jan Willem Kant
Rijswijk Nb
8:12
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elien Smits
DAK
6:01
2
Constance vd Hoven
Altena Road Runners
6:52
3
Nynke Lamknaar
Genderen
7:02
4
Phileine Heurter
Giessen
7:07
5
Mandy Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk Nb
8:25
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Mak
Altena Road Runners
7:04
2
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
THOR
7:25
3
DaniŽl Muilwijk
Altena Road Runners
7:55
4
Jurrian de Graaf
Giessen
8:03
5
Rick Smits
Drunen
8:04
6
Thymen van Zon
DAK
8:43
7
Bram Elena
Woudrichem
9:35
8
Nout Schampers
Altena Road Runners
10:28
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
THOR
8:45
2
Nienke van Vught
Giessen
10:18
3
Carmijn van Elzelingen
Sleeuwijk
10:44
MSEN, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
16:07
2
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
16:42
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
17:03
4
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
17:12
5
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
17:30
6
Mees van de Pas
THOR
17:41
M35, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
17:01
2
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
18:08
3
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:59
4
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
20:04
5
Erik van der Lee
DAK
21:07
M45, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
16:14
2
Koos Verwey
DAK
16:30
3
Egbert Hooijkaas
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:39
4
Erik Klooster
Passaat
18:23
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
18:33
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
18:45
7
Maarten Bikker
De Langstraat
19:36
8
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:54
9
Harry Beekmans
DAK
19:59
10
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
20:11
M55, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
18:43
2
Wiet Hagelaars
DAK
20:01
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
20:07
4
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
20:20
5
Jan Faes
Fortius
20:51
6
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
21:51
7
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
21:51
8
Walter van Gurp
DAK
22:06
9
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
23:19
10
Tonnie Bouman
Altena Road Runners
23:56
11
Mart Verboord
avVN
31:07
12
Van Velthoven
Scorpio
33:28
VSEN, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
20:24
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
21:14
V35, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
21:29
2
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
22:07
3
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
22:37
4
Jenette Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
24:36
V45, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:44
2
Sieta van der Zee
Prins Hendrik
25:25
3
Jopie van Dalen
Altena Road Runners
33:33
MRECR, 5.2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nemi Roozemond
Genderen
17:33
2
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
19:11
3
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
19:12
4
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
20:03
5
Thijmen van Hoof
DAK
20:05
6
Jan Vink
Extrarunners Gorinchem
20:09
7
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
20:10
8
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
20:29
9
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
20:40
10
Arjon de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
20:43
11
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
20:45
12
Marcel Stavast
Nieuwendijk Nb
20:50
13
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
20:57
14
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
21:22
15
Albert Ottevanger
Sleeuwijk
21:35
16
Jeroen Grauss
Brakel
21:49
17
Arno van den Heuvel
Werkendam
22:01
18
Peter van Dalen
Altena Road Runners
22:02
19
Siep Cornet
Werkendam
22:03
20
Jochem Westerlaken
Almkerk
22:11
21
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
22:16
22
Jos Broere
Hoogblokland
22:18
23
Theo Pullen
Almkerk
22:34
24
D Tolhoek
Giessen
22:34
25
Marco Pulle
Giessen
22:35
26
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
22:51
27
Jan Pruijssen
Altena Road Runners
22:52
28
Dik van Zanten
Altena Road Runners
22:57
29
Christiaan Pruissen
Werkendam
22:59
30
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
23:01
31
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
23:11
32
John van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
23:13
33
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
23:20
34
Jeroen Stout
Genderen
23:22
35
Jeroen Straver
Altena Road Runners
23:24
36
Martin van Drunen
Almkerk
23:32
37
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
23:33
38
Peter Vroegh
Altena Road Runners
23:44
39
Hans Maters
Giessen
23:47
40
Arjens vd Nat
Giessen
24:00
41
Ronald Tukker
Hardlopen.nl
24:01
42
Perry van Zanten
Altena Road Runners
24:06
43
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
24:07
44
Sjoerd Kant
Babylonienbroek
24:08
45
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
24:52
46
Kees-Jan Oudshoorn
Rijswijk Nb
24:54
47
Michel Pulle
Giessen
24:59
48
Arjan Hoeke
Giessen
25:00
49
Sven Jansen
Breda
25:11
50
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
25:17
51
Hans Rochat
Altena Road Runners
25:19
52
John den Braven
Sleeuwijk
25:39
53
Andre Verburg
Ameide
25:41
54
John Groenenberg
Wijk en Aalburg
25:46
55
Erwin Dobbelstein
Brakel
25:52
56
Johan Van Tilburg
Woudrichem
26:11
57
Remco van Zanten
Altena Road Runners
27:03
58
Gerard Bruywes
Woudrichem
27:11
59
Walter Popken
Utrecht
27:14
60
Gerin Ermstrang
Andel
27:34
61
Jaap Verhoeff
Altena Road Runners
27:42
62
Jan de Heer
Werkendam
27:53
63
Arjan Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
28:25
64
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
28:26
65
Corne Hobo
Giessen
28:43
66
Maarten Pruijsen
Altena Road Runners
28:48
67
Jan van Giessen
Giessen
28:49
68
Timo van Tilborg
Andel
28:51
69
Ton Wintermans
Altena Road Runners
29:01
70
Harry Groenenboom
Giessen
29:04
71
Lo Visser
Gorinchem
29:10
72
Arie de Heer
Sleeuwijk
29:21
73
Dick van Elzelingen
Altena Road Runners
32:24
74
Adrie van der Beek
Dussen
34:06
VRECR, 5.2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
23:09
2
Corine Ansing
Altena Road Runners
23:48
3
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
23:53
4
Verena Gielis
Altena Road Runners
24:23
5
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
26:59
6
Erica De Haas
Altena Road Runners
27:04
7
Marjan van Vlimmeren
Altena Road Runners
27:10
8
Denise Verbruggen
Gorinchem
27:33
9
Marleen van Breugel
Rijswijk Nb
29:05
10
Martina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
29:13
11
Jannemarie
Almkerk
29:15
12
Annemarie van Dalm
Werkendam
29:16
13
Wendy van Wijk
Werkendam
29:33
14
Annelies Quivooij
Altena Road Runners
30:38
15
Petra Kant
Altena Road Runners
30:39
16
Monique Groenenberg
Wijk en Aalburg
31:28
17
Simone Burgers
Sleeuwijk
31:31
18
Silvia Heurter
Giessen
33:34
19
Ina van Boven
Altena Road Runners
36:11
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2017 20:55