Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Nieuwleusen - Maandag 4 september 2017

1MJ12, SCHAGEN INFRA J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roan Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
5:54
5:54
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
6:20
6:20
3
Owen Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
6:41
6:40
4
Joran Soer
Nieuwleusen
6:43
6:42
5
Nick Hekman
Nieuwleusen
6:47
6:45
6
Rick Spijker
Nieuwleusen
6:57
6:55
7
Ramon Stegerman
Nieuwleusen
6:58
6:57
8
Timo Bijker
Nieuwleusen
7:12
7:11
9
Thomas Reurink
Nieuwleusen
7:17
7:17
10
Leon Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
7:21
7:18
11
Hessel van de Berg
Nieuwleusen
7:24
7:24
12
Beu Konterman
USV JO11
7:30
7:22
13
Sven Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
7:44
7:43
14
Naud makkinga
Nieuwleusen
7:52
7:52
15
Sander ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
8:22
8:21
16
Jelte Smeenk
USV JO13-3
8:31
8:23
17
Luuk Rumpf
USV JO13-3
8:34
8:25
18
Dehjay Westerman
USV JO13-3
8:42
8:33
19
Robin Bos
Nieuwleusen
8:46
8:39
20
Maykel de boer
Nieuwleusen
8:49
8:40
21
Jayden Dalhuisen
Nieuwleusen
9:02
8:58
22
Niels Reijners
Nieuwleusen
9:05
9:01
23
Lars Punte
USV JO13-3
9:06
8:58
24
Willem Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
9:07
9:01
25
Loek ten Klooster
USV JO13-3
9:23
9:12
26
Joost Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
9:24
9:19
27
Bart Kimkes
USV JO13-3
9:24
9:16
28
Levi Spies
Nieuwleusen
9:25
9:20
29
Erik Dekker
Nieuwleusen
9:27
9:18
30
Fedde de Boer
USV JO13-3
9:28
9:16
31
Dennis Grupstra
Nieuwleusen
9:28
9:20
32
Rick Bouwman
Nieuwleusen
9:29
9:24
33
Kristian Slager
Nieuwleusen
10:02
10:01
34
Stijn Huisman
Nieuwleusen
10:31
10:27
35
Abadallah Sadiq
USV JO11
10:37
10:28
36
Sven Dons
Nieuwleusen
10:56
10:46
37
Lars Bijker
Nieuwleusen
10:57
10:51
38
Christian Duhan
Nieuwleusen
11:15
11:05
39
Timo de Boer
USV JO11
11:54
11:45
1MM12, SCHAGEN INFRA J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loïs Kamerman
Nieuwleusen
6:49
6:47
2
Daphne van den berg
Nieuwleusen
6:55
6:55
3
Lotte Prins
Nieuwleusen
6:57
6:55
4
Maren Roos
Nieuwleusen
6:58
6:55
5
Pien de Boer
Nieuwleusen
7:06
7:05
6
Roos Hoeflaak
Nieuwleusen
7:38
7:30
7
Linda Spijker
Nieuwleusen
7:52
7:51
8
Bente Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
7:53
7:51
9
Jolien Laarman
Nieuwleusen
7:59
7:55
10
Merle Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
8:07
8:06
11
Claudia Hekman
Nieuwleusen
8:27
8:26
12
Liv Spijker
Nieuwleusen
8:41
8:38
13
Lieke Wildeboer
Nieuwleusen
8:43
8:41
14
Nadia Amsink
Nieuwleusen
9:01
8:59
15
Jasmijn Slager
Nieuwleusen
9:03
9:02
16
Meike Prins
Nieuwleusen
9:15
9:14
17
Femke Durieux
Nieuwleusen
9:41
9:33
18
Tess Durieux
Nieuwleusen
9:41
9:33
19
Emalize de Boer
Nieuwleusen
9:41
9:34
20
Lieke Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
9:42
9:34
21
Madelief Slager
Nieuwleusen
9:56
9:56
22
Liora Dominé
Nieuwleusen
9:59
9:56
23
Lotte Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
10:02
9:58
24
Senaida Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
10:17
10:14
25
Lieke Laarman
Nieuwleusen
10:23
10:20
26
Jette van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
10:59
10:56
27
Noor Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
13:15
13:14
2MJ16, SCHAGEN INFRA J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Hassing
IJhorst
12:17
12:17
2
Duncan Mulder
SV Nieuwleusen C3
12:52
12:50
3
Jim Marsman
Nieuwleusen
12:53
12:50
4
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
14:04
14:02
5
Joris Kreule
Nieuwleusen
14:15
14:10
6
Nico Zenderink
Nieuwleusen
14:37
14:32
7
Wessel Westerman
Nieuwleusen
15:06
15:03
8
Chris Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
15:06
15:01
9
Tom Vasse
Nieuwleusen
15:14
15:10
10
Mathijs Wildeboer
Nieuwleusen
15:16
15:09
11
Hidde Brasjen
Nieuwleusen
15:17
15:14
12
Max Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
15:34
15:30
13
Tomas Hoekman
Nieuwleusen
16:10
16:08
14
Dion Grooteboer
Nieuwleusen
16:20
16:17
15
Benjamin Balint
USV D1
16:38
16:32
16
Timo Bijker
USV D1
16:40
16:39
17
Jeroen Schouten
Nieuwleusen
16:42
16:38
18
Rinse Visscher
Nieuwleusen
16:43
16:38
19
Robin Borger
USV D1
17:28
17:24
20
Roan Ganzeboer
USV D1
17:31
17:31
21
Stan ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
17:33
17:32
22
Mark ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
17:59
17:57
23
Sam Roozendaal
USV C3
18:11
18:05
24
Sadiq Osman
USV D1
18:34
18:33
25
Denzel Soer
USV D1
18:51
18:50
26
Levi Visscher
Nieuwleusen
18:57
18:51
27
Rink Beltman
Nieuwleusen
18:57
18:52
28
Jorn Hoeve
Nieuwleusen
18:59
18:54
29
Arie van Jaarsveld
SV Nieuwleusen C3
19:13
19:11
30
Bastian Klomp
SV Nieuwleusen C3
19:15
19:13
31
Kyan Sterken
SV Nieuwleusen C3
19:16
19:13
32
Marnix Loohuis
USV D1
19:34
19:31
33
Florenz Brinkman
USV D1
19:34
19:30
34
Maxant van Saltbommel
USV D2
19:35
19:30
35
Hidde Smeenk
USV C3
19:35
19:27
36
Ian Mijnheer
USV D2
20:07
20:05
37
Niels Boer
USV D2
20:25
20:23
38
Xavier van Saltbommel
USV D1
20:27
20:24
39
Tim Lammertsen
USV C3
20:28
20:22
40
Bryan Mulder
USV C3
20:30
20:24
41
Wesley de Boer
USV D1
20:46
20:41
42
Raphaël Hetharia
USV D1
20:50
20:48
43
Sil Bos
USV D2
21:50
21:48
44
Teun Keur
USV D2
21:52
21:49
45
Matthijs Reurink
USV D2
21:52
21:46
46
Mohamed Sadiq
USV D2
22:27
22:25
47
Demian Kesselaar
USV D2
22:28
22:21
48
Dilan Eikelboom
USV D2
22:28
22:22
49
Boris Koets
USV C3
22:31
22:27
50
Chiel Scholten
USV D2
22:39
22:37
51
Yesper Oostindiën
USV D2
22:40
22:34
52
Joris Gerrits
USV D2
22:56
22:48
2MM16, SCHAGEN INFRA J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Vasse
Nieuwleusen
14:39
14:34
2
Tess Spijker
Nieuwleusen
15:36
15:32
3
Vera Prins
Nieuwleusen
15:43
15:40
4
Chantal Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
16:10
16:06
5
Jasmijn Popken
Nieuwleusen
17:15
17:07
6
Anne ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
17:29
17:28
7
Natasja van Saltbommel
USV D2
22:55
22:47
5KVSN, GAP RUN (5 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
17:35
17:35
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
20:53
20:52
3
Janita Willems-Crediet
Nieuwleusen
21:37
21:35
4
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
22:15
22:12
5
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
22:17
22:14
6
Manon Klomp
Nieuwleusen
23:03
23:03
7
Melanie Gerrits
SV Nieuwleusen B1
23:07
22:51
8
Iris Meijerink
Lemele
23:13
22:58
9
Melissa vd Vegt
Nieuwleusen
24:59
24:55
10
Annika Bloemert
Rouveen
25:00
24:53
11
Sabine Mulder
Staphorst
25:04
24:57
12
Jessica Mulder
Staphorst
25:04
24:57
13
Eline de Haan
Vledder
25:27
25:22
14
Marloes Rumpf
Westerman Logistics
25:48
25:38
15
Roelieke Wimmenhove
Zwolle
25:50
25:46
16
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
26:02
25:57
17
Marieke Kroes
Staphorst
26:55
26:50
18
Liandra van Es
AG '85
27:05
26:50
19
Laura Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
28:09
27:55
20
Gerinda Wink
Nieuwleusen
28:10
27:54
21
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
28:18
28:08
22
Monique Tuin
Staphorst
28:22
28:04
23
Gerda Prins
Nieuwleusen
28:50
28:36
24
Bianca Drogt-Bijker
IJhorst
29:19
29:11
25
Ryanne van der Kolk
Nieuwleusen
29:22
29:07
26
Nicole Wienen
Nieuwleusen
29:29
29:24
27
Lynn Wunnink
Dalmsholte
29:30
29:10
28
Daniëlle Zieleman
Nieuwleusen
29:45
29:25
29
Manon Klein
Nieuwleusen
29:46
29:30
30
Laura Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
29:46
29:30
31
Heline Wielink
Staphorst
30:10
29:53
32
Alice Prins
Nieuwleusen
30:22
30:08
33
Lydia Noort
Zwolle
30:53
30:36
34
Saskia Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
31:30
31:21
35
Lianne Klein
Nieuwleusen
31:32
31:13
36
Janine Van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
31:39
31:19
37
Jessica Dunnewind
Nieuwleusen
31:45
31:25
38
Anne van der Sluis
Westerman Logistics
31:53
31:42
39
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
32:00
31:43
40
Paula Foppen
Staphorst
33:42
33:21
41
Willeke Hekman
Nieuwleusen
34:13
33:53
42
Wilma Okken
De Krim
34:23
34:03
43
Janneke Zwarteveen
Zwolle
34:27
34:09
44
Carola de Bruijn
Nieuwleusen
36:55
36:34
45
Aline Kisteman
Punthorst
38:45
38:26
46
Jacoline Veenstra
Westerman Logistics
39:25
39:11
5KV35, GAP RUN (5 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
21:52
21:49
2
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
25:04
24:59
3
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
25:32
25:22
4
Gea Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
25:36
25:17
5
Marloes Wittink
Havelte
25:40
25:33
6
Marjan Veurink
Westerman Logistics
25:58
25:48
7
Daniëlle Westerman
Nieuwleusen
26:06
25:57
8
Petra Durieux
Nieuwleusen
26:07
25:58
9
Eefje Kroessen
Loopgroep Coevorden
26:50
26:32
10
Monique Hofstede
Staphorst
27:28
27:10
11
Sandra van de Kolk
Nieuwleusen
28:25
28:17
12
Amely Mussche-Talahatu
Staphorst
29:16
29:05
13
Gerjanne Journee
Dalfsen
29:24
29:07
14
Martine Toersen
Nieuwleusen
29:59
29:51
15
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
30:16
30:01
16
Anneke Gerritsen
Nieuwleusen
30:57
30:48
17
Jolanda Wennemars
Dalfsen
31:16
30:59
18
Lize Bokkers
Nieuwleusen
31:28
31:07
19
Ivonne Roessink
Nieuwleusen
31:34
31:25
20
Jet Schoemaker
Nieuwleusen
31:36
31:27
21
Evelien Visserman
Nieuwleusen
32:56
32:41
22
Evelien van Oenen
Dalfsen
33:47
33:30
23
Angelique Haan- Aalbers
AG '85
33:51
33:44
24
Carla Aalbers
Punthorst
35:11
35:03
25
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
43:20
42:59
5KMSN, GAP RUN (5 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
15:37
15:37
2
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
16:24
16:24
3
Bert de Boer
AG '85
16:32
16:31
4
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:42
16:41
5
Michiel Veldman
AG '85
16:55
16:55
6
Jordi Stam
Diever
17:42
17:42
7
André Brakke
AG '85
18:16
18:15
8
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
18:25
18:24
9
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
18:26
18:26
10
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:35
18:34
11
Maurits Bloem
Zwolle
18:36
18:35
12
Ruben Draaijer
Zwolle
18:39
18:38
13
Jasper Visserman
AG '85
18:49
18:47
14
Karlo Hoeve
AG '85
19:11
19:09
15
Edwin Visserman
Nijverdal
19:20
19:19
16
Rick Bennink
Lutten
19:22
19:21
17
Edwin van Leussen
AG '85
19:24
19:21
18
Christian Kampherbeek
Bruchterveld
19:34
19:32
19
Rolf Nijboer
AG '85
19:39
19:36
20
Stefan van Veen
SV Nieuwleusen B1
19:53
19:51
21
Emiel Winkler
Hasselt
19:54
19:50
22
Klaas Jan Bisschop
De Schiphorst
19:57
19:55
23
Roy Bollemaat
SV Nieuwleusen B1
20:21
20:18
24
Stijn Hoekstra
SV Nieuwleusen B1
20:21
20:19
25
Marnick Boerman
Nieuwleusen
20:30
20:26
26
Erik Compagner
AG '85
20:31
20:30
27
Harwin Lier
Staphorst
20:38
20:38
28
Mathijs Krul
SV Nieuwleusen C1
20:45
20:41
29
Raymon Koggel
Ommen
20:49
20:41
30
Erik Fieten
AG '85
21:07
21:01
31
Johan Kooiker
Rouveen
21:17
21:15
32
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
21:28
21:24
33
Niels Koets
SV Nieuwleusen B1
21:31
21:14
34
Johan Visscher
AG '85
21:33
21:27
35
Collin van der Kolk
Nieuwleusen
21:36
21:31
36
Remko Schaapman
Zwolle
21:37
21:33
37
Thomas Koobs
SV Nieuwleusen C1
21:44
21:33
38
René Lenderink
Nieuwleusen
21:50
21:44
39
Walter Meijerink
Lemele
22:06
21:51
40
Tom Huizingh
SV Nieuwleusen B1
22:07
21:50
41
Johan van Leussen
AG '85
22:34
22:26
42
Matthijs Talen
AG '85
22:34
22:26
43
Gert Gosseling
SV Nieuwleusen B1
22:37
22:20
44
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
22:39
22:35
45
Niek Ekkelenkamp
USV JO19-1
22:50
22:43
46
Arjan Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
22:52
22:37
47
Lennard de Weerd
SV Nieuwleusen B1
22:59
22:43
48
Jurgen Hekman
Balkbrug
23:00
22:56
49
Stijn de Bruin
Balkbrug
23:01
22:56
50
Jasper van Veen
Nieuwleusen
23:03
22:52
51
Robert van Marle
Balkbrug
23:03
22:56
52
Tieme Brinksma
SV Nieuwleusen C1
23:06
22:55
53
Luuk Westerman
SV Nieuwleusen C1
23:07
22:55
54
Mathieu Meerlo
Hardenberg
23:09
23:06
55
Patrick Koggel
Balkbrug
23:20
23:12
56
Roy in 't Veld
SV Nieuwleusen B1
23:27
23:27
57
Melle Vrieling
SV Nieuwleusen C1
23:27
23:17
58
Sander Bollemaat
SV Nieuwleusen C1
23:28
23:18
59
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
23:30
23:26
60
Thijs van Vliet
SV Nieuwleusen B1
23:34
23:18
61
Martijn Huzen
Nieuwleusen
23:36
23:32
62
Dennis Borgmeier
AG '85
23:37
23:31
63
Martijn Huisman
Nieuwleusen
23:44
23:34
64
René van Leussen
AG '85
23:44
23:30
65
Julian Bijker
USV JO19-1
23:50
23:41
66
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
23:56
23:36
67
Ronald Timmer
Nieuwleusen
24:21
24:09
68
André Zieleman
Nieuwleusen
24:25
24:14
69
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Loopgroep Coevorden
24:26
24:07
70
Roan Spijker
SV Nieuwleusen B1
24:32
24:15
71
Sjoers Snijder
SV Nieuwleusen B1
24:38
24:21
72
Jurrian Balt
AG '85
24:56
24:49
73
Jesse Marsman
SV Nieuwleusen C1
25:01
24:50
74
Maurits van Veen
SV Nieuwleusen C1
25:01
24:47
75
Marco Laarman
AG '85
25:03
24:48
76
Herbert Croezen
Dublin/Ierland
25:15
24:56
77
Justin Kamerman
Nieuwleusen
25:21
25:10
78
Randy Vink
SV Nieuwleusen B1
25:27
25:10
79
Stefan Klein
USV JO19-1
25:51
25:43
80
Fridtjov Bakker
Westerman Logistics
26:21
26:08
81
Marc Kamphuis
Balkbrug
26:24
26:21
82
Mart Leegsma
Balkbrug
26:40
26:28
83
Mike Brinkman
USV JO19-1
27:00
26:52
84
Tim Slagter
USV JO19-1
27:00
26:51
85
Jan Thijs Snijder
Nieuwleusen
27:11
27:00
86
Jordy Hofstede
Staphorst
27:22
27:04
87
Kris Tinholt
SV Nieuwleusen B1
27:46
27:28
88
Luuk van der Kolk
SV Nieuwleusen B1
27:47
27:30
89
Furkan Okuducu
Westerman Logistics
27:59
27:45
90
Joël Walinga
SV Nieuwleusen B1
28:13
27:55
91
Kevin Gort
Nieuwleusen
28:32
28:24
92
Albert Konter
Westerman Logistics
28:39
28:26
93
Bernard van Dieren
Westerman Logistics
28:46
28:35
94
Rik van de Ven
SV Nieuwleusen C1
29:05
28:53
95
Hidde Hazemeijer
SV Nieuwleusen C1
29:23
29:10
96
Nemo Hekkert
SV Nieuwleusen C1
29:37
29:26
97
Hans Slot
Westerman Logistics
29:55
29:43
98
Jeroen Knotters
Nieuwleusen
30:00
29:41
99
Ronald Reurink
Nieuwleusen
31:42
31:36
100
Kilian Horstede
Rouveen
32:12
31:55
101
Henrik Slot
Westerman Logistics
33:04
32:52
102
Frank Hagenus
Westerman Logistics
33:23
32:59
103
Tim van de Wijst
Zwolle
34:26
34:09
104
Patrick Kisteman
Punthorst
38:44
38:26
105
Quinibert de Rooij
Westerman Logistics
42:26
42:05
5KM40, GAP RUN (5 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
16:33
16:32
2
Martijn Croon
Loopgroep Coevorden
17:29
17:27
3
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
17:54
17:53
4
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
18:01
18:00
5
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
19:53
19:52
6
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:10
20:09
7
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
20:21
20:18
8
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
21:33
21:29
9
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:54
21:52
10
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
22:06
21:50
11
Justin Eijkenaar
AG '85
22:08
22:02
12
Arnald vd Kolk
Nieuwleusen
22:48
22:35
13
Harry ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
23:47
23:35
14
Ronald Durieux
AG '85
24:36
24:21
15
René van Basten
Loopgroep Coevorden
24:41
24:22
16
Albert van den Berg
Westerman Logistics
25:29
25:19
17
Jan Boessenkool
AG '85
25:54
25:41
18
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:03
26:01
19
Ronni Schuurman
AG '85
26:08
26:01
20
Jeroen Huzen
Zwolle
26:38
26:34
21
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
27:04
26:51
22
Lambert van Dieren
Westerman Logistics
28:47
28:34
23
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
30:22
30:19
24
Gerrit Dubbink
Westerman Logistics
31:45
31:33
25
Arnold Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
31:52
31:47
5KM50, GAP RUN (5 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Beldman
AG '85
19:37
19:36
2
Jan Schra
AG '85
19:41
19:39
3
Harm Kooiker
AG '85
19:42
19:40
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
19:58
19:55
5
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
20:38
20:36
6
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
20:47
20:43
7
Anne Marsman
Ommen
21:13
21:10
8
Henk Akkerman
AG '85
22:07
22:02
9
Jan Snijder
AG '85
22:08
22:01
10
Jan Boeve
Ommen
22:42
22:38
11
Henri van der Veen
AG '85
22:45
22:38
12
Herman Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
24:01
23:47
13
Klaas Bloemhof
Punthorst
24:22
24:13
14
Hendrik Jan van Veen
Nieuwleusen
25:16
25:13
15
Bert Bosch
Nieuwleusen
25:32
25:24
16
Peter Crediet
AG '85
25:35
25:28
17
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
26:30
26:23
18
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
26:33
26:21
19
Aalt-Jan Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
26:46
26:40
20
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
27:02
26:54
21
Henk Prins
Westerman Logistics
27:31
27:13
22
Gerrit Jan Boerman
Nieuwleusen
27:57
27:43
23
Nico Buursema
Nieuwleusen
28:12
27:59
24
Klaas Kreule
Nieuwleusen
30:32
30:18
25
Nico Swart
AG '85
31:05
30:56
26
Henk van Dijk
Westerman Logistics
31:11
31:01
27
Raoul Debrichy
Dalfsen
31:16
31:10
28
Jan Logtenberg
Westerman Logistics
32:48
32:31
29
Ab Koetsier
Holten
34:34
34:27
30
Johan Logtenberg
Westerman Logistics
36:26
36:03
10VSN, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
43:47
43:47
2
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
45:55
45:53
3
Sandra Pasman
Westerman Logistics
46:22
46:20
4
Marleen Hofman
Groningen
47:54
47:48
5
Rianne Niewold
AG '85
49:43
49:38
6
Gelien Bisschop
Zwolle
58:55
58:47
7
Hilga Nagelhout
Elburg
59:33
59:25
8
Penny Kuijer
Uddel
1:02:58
1:02:51
10V35, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krista van Os
Zwolle
45:16
45:15
2
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
47:41
47:40
3
Hermien Brummel
AG '85
48:12
48:10
4
Yvonne Slendebroek
Kampen
50:27
50:22
5
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
51:29
51:27
6
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
53:59
53:53
7
Marjanne van Blanken
AG '85
54:08
54:06
8
Esther van Duren
Nieuwleusen
55:26
55:23
9
Hannah van Leuven
Voorthuizen
1:02:58
1:02:51
10MSN, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
34:02
34:02
2
Arnoud Roo
Nieuwleusen
39:54
39:53
3
Christian Roo
AG '85
40:10
40:09
4
Ernst Kellij
Steenwijk
40:16
40:14
5
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
41:42
41:40
6
Rudie Troost
AG '85
42:08
42:06
7
Gerben Boneschansker
Punthorst
44:06
44:03
8
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
44:25
44:20
9
Roy Reuvers
Den Helder
44:50
44:44
10
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
45:49
45:46
11
Robert Lindeman
Ter Apel
45:53
45:51
12
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
45:56
45:49
13
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:33
46:27
14
Hugo Haan
Nieuwleusen
47:18
47:15
15
Robbert Hoff
Westerman Logistics
47:28
47:21
16
Martijn Dijk
Westerman Logistics
48:11
48:04
17
Chiel den Ouden
Nieuwleusen
49:31
49:05
18
Jonathan Hol
Nieuwleusen
49:45
49:41
19
Lukas Prudon
Nieuwleusen
50:37
50:30
20
Dennis ter Welle
Nieuwleusen
50:52
50:47
21
Raymond Meenhuis
Enter
53:50
53:44
22
Martin Noeverman
Enter
53:50
53:43
10M40, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
37:31
37:30
2
Michiel Huzen
AG '85
39:06
39:06
3
Bennie Akkerman
AG '85
40:18
40:18
4
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
40:19
40:18
5
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
42:06
42:04
6
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
42:51
42:49
7
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
47:14
47:13
8
Rutger Stelma
Westerman Logistics
49:34
49:29
9
Alexander Pot
Nieuwleusen
51:20
51:16
10
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
51:27
51:24
10M50, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
35:46
35:45
2
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
40:26
40:25
3
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
40:33
40:33
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
40:45
40:44
5
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
41:01
40:59
6
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:48
43:45
7
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
43:58
43:53
8
Steven Verhoek
Westerman Logistics
44:51
44:47
9
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
48:58
48:58
10
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
50:25
50:20
11
Berend Poelarends
AG '85
50:55
50:51
12
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:11
53:04
13
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
56:18
56:13
14
Johan Geerts
Dalfsen
59:46
59:41
15
Jan Olsman
Almelo
1:00:31
1:00:25
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2017 22:09