Uitslagenlijst 20e Slach om Reahus

Reahus - Zondag 3 september 2017

JONG, KIDSRUN 5-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiebren Tamminga
Tirns
4:49
2
Pieter Wiersma
4:52
3
Jiri Heppener
4:57
4
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
5:02
5
Melle Bos
5:14
6
Sander de Haan
5:33
7
Jarno de Vreeze
Rottum
5:52
8
Sjoerd Andringa
Reahus
6:00
9
Minne Wiersma
Reahus
6:07
10
Piet de Jong
6:16
11
Tsjeard Witteveen
reahus
6:17
12
Ard Poelstra
Lemmer
6:36
13
Jelmer Groeneveld
Reahus
6:55
14
Johan de Jong
6:58
15
Tijn de Haan
7:14
16
Jelle Altenburg
Roodhuis
8:37
17
Sytse Wiersma
Reahus
9:18
18
Symen Groeneveld
Reahus
10:10
MEIS, KIDSRUN 5-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
4:25
2
Jara Heppener
5:03
3
Amber Goedbloed
Tirns
5:09
4
Rixt Poelstra
Lemmer
5:21
5
Jiska Altenburg
Reahus
5:23
6
Doutzen Wiersma
Reahus
5:24
7
Esmee Nauta
St Nicolaasga
5:44
8
Wieke Schaap
tirns
5:58
9
Steffi Altenburg
reahus
6:01
10
Berder Postma
6:20
11
Fenna
Scharnegoutum
6:37
12
Guido Hoekstra
6:59
13
Marije Poelsma
Reahus
7:52
14
Hester Witteveen
reahus
7:54
15
Joyce Reyersen
Reahus
7:59
16
Anna de Jong
9:38
17
Britt Reijersen
reahus
9:44
18
Richt Vellinga
10:09
19
Wietske Poelsma
reahus
10:14
JONG, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nando Kramer
9:26
2
Ylja Nauta
9:27
3
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
13:34
MEIS, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
9:56
2
Inez de Jong
10:51
3
Jildau Siesling
11:52
4
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
12:33
JONG, KIDSRUN13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey dd Werf
Reahus
9:18
2
Pieter de Jong
9:25
3
Harmen Boonstra
Reahus
10:35
4
Ytsen Tamminga
Tirns
10:36
5
Thiadmer Agricola
Reahus
11:23
6
Henri de Vreeze
Rottum
11:49
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
22:21
2
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
24:50
3
Arnold van der Meulen
Reahus
25:34
4
Glenn de Vries
leeuwarden
26:21
5
Gradus Plantenga
Sneek
28:05
6
Jan willem de Boer
Wommels
28:38
7
Tjerk
Reahus
30:33
8
Marco Dijkstra
Heerenveen
30:53
9
Rick Lijklema
Sneek
31:19
10
Raymond Bemtema
Bolsward
31:40
11
Ben Eefting
Leeuwarden
32:01
12
Gert Jorna
Bolsward
32:41
13
Richard Bosma
Sneek
32:51
14
Jesper Elgersma
Harich
34:48
15
Jurjen Bouma
Nylan
35:06
16
Aiso Agricola
Reahus
35:06
17
V Viool
Sneek
35:23
18
Edwin Pasma
Sneek
35:32
19
Anton de Vreeze
Rottum
37:44
20
Joop Bosma
Sneek
38:44
21
Klaas Duits
Sneek
42:39
22
Frans van der Beek
Diemen
58:27
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
26:38
2
Samantha Hettinga
Ylst
27:01
3
Joukje Kramer
Bolsward
30:31
4
Femke Postma
Reahus
30:48
5
Wietsjke Cnossen
Easterwierrum
35:05
6
Nynke Cnossen
Winsum
35:07
7
Femke Agricola
reahus
35:08
8
Titia Galema
Reahus
37:06
9
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
37:24
10
Patricia Kloostra
Reahus
38:53
11
Sytske Altenburg
Reahus
39:28
12
Hester Agricula
Reahus
42:04
13
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
44:05
MAN, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
29:18
2
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
30:33
3
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
32:35
4
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
32:58
5
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutunm
34:58
6
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
35:20
7
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
37:18
8
Johan de Witte
Makkum
37:50
9
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
37:58
10
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:38
11
Jasper Sierdsma
38:47
12
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
38:56
13
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
39:02
14
J Altenburg
Tirns
39:11
15
Wiebe Terwischa van Scheltinga
Reahus
39:25
16
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
39:44
17
R Wubbolts
Langweer
39:58
18
Rein Bootsma
Tirns
40:09
19
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
40:10
20
Robert Rijpsma
40:48
21
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
41:44
22
Martin van der Brug
Sneek
41:48
23
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
42:11
24
Joop Tromp
Nijland
42:11
25
Sjoerd Wesselius
Hommerts
42:25
26
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
42:31
27
Arnold Burger
Reahus
42:58
28
Ridset Altenburg
Bolsward
42:59
29
Don vd Winkel
Olderberkoop
44:18
30
Symen van der Velde
44:18
31
Jacob Bijlsma
Scharnegoutum
44:34
32
Peter Londema
Sneek
45:06
33
Pieter Poelstra
Lemmer
45:24
34
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
45:30
35
Durk Douma
Woudsend
45:46
36
Koos Jacobsen
46:36
37
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
48:33
38
Meunt Leijenaar
Tirns
48:57
39
Leo van der Meulen
49:04
40
Dirk van Terwischa
Sneek
49:12
41
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
49:29
42
Piet Gemser
Sneek
49:36
43
Jan Jansma
Oenkerk
50:35
44
Leo Versteeg
Franeker
51:28
45
Johannes Gerbrandy
Reahus
51:54
46
Dave de Jong
Reahus
52:42
47
Ate Terpstra
Reahus
53:11
48
Teun vd Meij
Reahus
57:25
VROUW, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
33:05
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
39:07
3
Teatske Altenburg
39:18
4
Nynke Steiginga
Exmorra
39:51
5
Alie Andringa Brouwer
Joure
40:22
6
Maria Jansma
Oenkerk
41:34
7
Adrie Hoks
Joure
41:56
8
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
44:07
9
Judith de Vries
Nijland
45:17
10
Sippie Jouwsma
46:35
11
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
47:40
12
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
49:02
13
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
49:40
14
Marieke de Jong
Reahus
50:20
15
Reina Reekers
Reahus
50:22
16
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
51:08
17
Ybeltsje Lemstra
Lemmer
51:59
18
Joke Witteveen
Reahus
54:27
19
Illonka Marcelis
54:47
20
Wietske Bootsma
Tirns
57:25
Opmerkingen: mail uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren.
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2017 19:45