Uitslagenlijst 31e Halve Marathon Nieuwkoop

Nieuwkoop - Zondag 3 september 2017

MAN, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
18:13
18:13
2
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:28
18:28
3
Lars Heijboer
Boskoop
19:37
19:37
4
Robert Belt
Leiden
20:06
20:06
5
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
22:10
22:08
6
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
23:24
23:24
7
Thijs Hijman
Nieuwkoop
23:37
23:37
8
Erik Baas
Nieuwkoop
24:44
24:44
9
Fabio Maurits
Nieuwkoop
27:40
27:40
10
Olivier Kweekel
Zevenhoven
29:06
29:04
11
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
29:19
29:19
12
Joost van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
29:23
29:21
13
Wim Kweekel
Zevenhoven
30:55
30:52
VROUW, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Smid
Nieuwkoop
18:41
18:41
2
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
23:28
23:28
3
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
25:06
25:06
4
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:45
25:45
5
Linda Steenhuis
Boskoop
28:08
28:08
6
Patricia Kas
Nieuwkoop
31:52
31:52
7
Karen Metselaar
Nieuwkoop
32:00
32:00
8
Ilonka Verbeek
Den Haag
34:31
34:29
9
Marion de Vries
Zaandam
40:44
40:40
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
37:05
2
Arjan van der Laan
Noorden
37:30
3
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
37:31
4
Emiliano Fabozzi
Oud Ade
38:18
5
Frank keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:51
6
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:54
7
Martijn Verzaal - van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:13
8
Robert Fey
Hilversum
41:40
9
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
42:31
10
Jan Vergeer
Bodegraven
43:09
11
Daan Ooievaar
Rotterdam
43:13
12
Thijs van Rijn
Nieuwkoop
43:43
13
Evert van der Horst
Woubrugge
44:15
14
Mike Droge
Nieuwkoop
44:26
15
Ron Kesting
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:57
16
Martijn Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:11
17
Erwin Spaargaren
Hoofddorp
45:14
18
Olaf Groen
Nieuwkoop
45:47
19
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
45:49
20
Nico de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:06
21
Wilfred van der Horst
Ter Aar
46:24
22
Ferdinand Oppenhuizen
Leiden
46:39
23
Jordy Rademaker
De Hoef
46:47
24
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
46:53
25
Marcel Vos
Nieuwkoop
47:01
26
Frans Janssen
Aphen aan den Rijn
47:28
27
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:30
28
Bouk de Jong
De Hoef
47:31
29
John Pietersen
Nieuwkoop
48:03
30
Ronald van den Helder
Neiuwkoop
48:03
31
Tijmen Kuipers
Nieuwveen
48:12
32
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
48:26
33
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
48:40
34
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
48:45
35
Hary Douma
Ter Aar
48:57
36
Leo van Diemen
Wilnis
49:01
37
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
49:05
38
Jan Hilgeman
Boskoop
49:11
39
Rudy Gebreselassi
Mombassa
49:16
40
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
49:17
41
John Heijboer
Bokoop
49:57
42
Pascal Schreven
Nieuwkoop
50:19
43
Wim Niepoth
Utrecht
50:59
44
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
51:00
45
Niek Nieuwenbroek
Den Haag
51:02
46
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:09
47
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:19
48
Stephan Elferink
Nieuwkoop
52:09
49
Andre de Witte keniaan
Papenveer
52:21
50
Jan Edwin Jensen
Noorden
52:31
51
Edwin Blom
Noorden
52:40
52
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
52:44
53
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
53:04
54
Robbie Kammeijer
Utrecht
53:29
55
Ruud van Eijk
Nieuwkoop
53:41
56
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
53:48
57
Rien Roling
De Kwakel
53:54
58
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:59
59
Rolan van der Jagt
Ter Aar
54:12
60
Sam de Jong
De Meije
54:29
61
Patrick Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:37
62
Kootje Kiplagat
Langeraar
54:43
63
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
55:34
64
Bart Duijst
Ter Aar
56:12
65
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
56:19
66
Remon Verburg
Nieuwkoop
56:38
67
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
56:38
68
Guus van Velzen
Langeraar
57:41
69
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
58:24
70
Ian Bosman
Alphe aan den Rijn
58:40
71
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:40
72
Albert Verbeek
Den Haag
59:54
73
Henry Kas
Nieuwkoop
1:00:23
74
Theo van der Loo
Nieuwkoop
1:03:51
75
Peter de Valais
Zoetermeer
1:05:13
76
Jacob Bolinder
Amsterdam
1:05:40
77
Mark van der Houwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:47
78
Arjen Klinkenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:05:51
79
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:06
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphenaan den Rijn
39:11
2
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
44:26
3
Danielle van Riemsdijk
Woerden
45:23
4
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
46:58
5
Esther de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:44
6
Mirjam de Graaf
Leiderdorp
49:27
7
Eefa Doyle
Amstelveen
51:23
8
Bernadet van Bemmelen
Bodegraven
51:27
9
Yvonne van Koert
Nieuwkoop
54:00
10
Paola Nieuwenhuizen
Zevenhoven
54:31
11
Margreet van der Veldt
Nieuwkoop
54:33
12
Jacqueline Valkenburg
Aalsmeer
54:35
13
Ramona Jansen
Nieuwveen
54:51
14
Marja Toor
Nieuwkoop
54:53
15
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:57
16
Barbera Ooms
Nieuwkoop
55:57
17
Andrea Raadschelders
Nieuwkoop
56:06
18
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
56:38
19
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
57:02
20
Lysanne Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:19
21
Carla Vianen
Noorden
57:38
22
Marianne van Eijk
Te Aar
58:08
23
Anita van der Laan
Wilnis
58:23
24
Kitty van Bakel
Noorden
58:24
25
Anette Nilsson-Veenman
Noorden
58:26
26
Monique Kooij
Hillegom
59:22
27
Willemijn Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
59:25
28
Elise Louwman
Bodegraven
1:01:16
29
Jacqueline Lemmens
Ter Aar
1:02:11
30
Esmee Waij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:50
31
Debbie Waij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:50
32
Nicolien Griekspoor
Rijsenhout
1:03:02
33
Nathalie Kempenaar
Aarlanderveen
1:03:28
34
Femke Nap
Woerden
1:03:28
35
Silvia koeleman
Noorden
1:04:24
36
Natascha Novak
Leimuiden
1:05:22
37
Carolien Toor
Amsterdam
1:05:40
38
Miranda van Dam
Nieuwkoop
1:08:27
39
Noriko Nishigaki- van der Lingen
Nieuwkoop
1:10:04
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
1:16:21
1:16:21
2
Remko Vleerlaag
Nieuwkoop
1:19:27
1:19:27
3
Richard Bock
Susteren
1:22:59
1:22:59
4
Paul Griffioen
Nieuwkoop
1:23:19
1:23:19
5
Jelle Keus
Zevenhoven
1:24:12
1:24:11
6
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
1:25:16
1:25:14
7
Jeffrey de Rijk
Ter Aar
1:25:59
1:25:59
8
Robbert de Rijk
Utrecht
1:27:29
1:27:27
9
Thomas Bazzault
Nieuwkoop
1:27:54
1:27:54
10
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:09
1:28:07
11
Gerwin Vos
Ter Aar
1:28:15
1:28:15
12
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:28:17
1:28:16
13
Jeffrey Duyvestein
Maassluis
1:28:37
1:28:36
14
Alex Reuneker
Schiedam
1:28:37
1:28:36
15
Alfred van Pelt
Vlaardingen
1:28:40
1:28:40
16
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:30:02
1:29:59
17
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
1:30:13
1:30:12
18
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
1:30:50
1:30:50
19
Alwin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:38
1:31:36
20
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Vlaardingen
1:31:52
1:31:49
21
Helwin Gompelman
Nieuwkoop
1:32:22
1:32:13
22
Michel Vollebrecht
Nieuwkoop
1:32:23
1:32:21
23
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
1:33:19
1:33:12
24
Michiel Pekelharing
Kudelstaart
1:33:31
1:33:29
25
Arno van Unnik
Vlaardingen
1:33:39
1:33:37
26
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:33:45
1:33:44
27
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
1:35:07
1:35:04
28
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
1:36:36
1:36:27
29
Zef de Feijler
Woerden
1:36:36
1:36:28
30
Jeffrey van der Helder
Nieuwkoop
1:36:53
1:36:52
31
Ramon Lentink
Gouda
1:37:23
1:37:12
32
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:37:49
1:37:48
33
Adnré van der Neut
Breukelen
1:38:01
1:37:54
34
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:38:12
1:38:12
35
Wilfred de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:27
1:38:25
36
Bas de Bruijn
Leiderdorp
1:38:55
1:38:53
37
Ivo Arnold
Rotterdam
1:39:22
1:39:15
38
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:39:30
1:39:23
39
Johan Griffioen
Langeraar
1:40:04
1:39:58
40
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
1:40:21
1:40:17
41
Mark Boere
Oudewater
1:40:22
1:40:18
42
Theo Domburg
Zevenhoven
1:40:23
1:40:21
43
Sidney van der Meijden
Ter Aar
1:40:44
1:40:35
44
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
1:41:10
1:41:07
45
Michael Jansen
Nieuwkoop
1:41:17
1:41:05
46
Franc van Erc
Amstelveen
1:41:25
1:41:22
47
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn
1:41:36
1:41:33
48
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:41:44
1:41:40
49
Cris Draaisma
Gouda
1:42:13
1:42:02
50
Norbert van der Bilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:40
1:42:38
51
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
1:42:46
1:42:44
52
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:42:49
1:42:32
53
Ben Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
1:43:00
1:42:56
54
Arie van Valkenburg
Nieuwkoop
1:43:09
1:43:05
55
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:43:29
1:43:22
56
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:40
1:43:40
57
Daan Peeters
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:55
1:43:53
58
Theo Moij
Mijdrecht
1:44:21
1:44:21
59
Dennis Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:35
1:44:31
60
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
1:44:36
1:44:33
61
Peter van der Vlist
Bodegraven
1:44:39
1:44:32
62
Niels Fokkema
Nieuwveen
1:44:47
1:44:41
63
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:44:48
1:44:37
64
Peter van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:45:38
1:45:35
65
Gerard Albers
Aalsmeer
1:45:50
1:45:48
66
Raymond de Jong
Nieuwkoop
1:45:54
1:45:48
67
Erik de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:45:57
1:45:57
68
Martin Geers
Boskoop
1:45:57
1:45:48
69
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
1:45:58
1:45:52
70
Rich Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:08
1:45:59
71
Arnold van Varik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:13
1:46:08
72
Thierry Trampe
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:46:16
1:46:08
73
Ad Kempen
De Hoef
1:46:47
1:46:37
74
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
1:46:55
1:46:51
75
René Verhage
Amersfoort
1:47:19
1:47:07
76
Theo Willemink
Amersfoort
1:47:58
1:47:50
77
Ruud Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:48
1:48:42
78
Aart de With
Benschop
1:48:54
1:48:46
79
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:02
1:48:57
80
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:49:06
1:48:59
81
Arie Verweij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:50:10
1:49:57
82
Rodney van Koert
Nieuwkoop
1:50:12
1:49:57
83
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:50:14
1:50:08
84
Rob Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
1:50:42
1:50:31
85
Isidro de paz garcia
Leiden
1:50:51
1:50:41
86
Jan Knipmeyer
Vlaardingen
1:51:35
1:51:32
87
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:48
1:51:43
88
Peter an Wouwe
Leimuiden
1:51:55
1:51:41
89
Arnaud Boverhof
Nieuwkoop
1:52:26
1:52:21
90
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:52:29
1:52:16
91
Herman Duteweert
Nieuwveen
1:52:34
1:52:27
92
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
1:53:45
1:53:31
93
Guido Vreeswijk
Kamerik
1:53:59
1:53:46
94
Rob Veenman
Noorden
1:54:12
1:53:58
95
Han de Jong
Zevenhoven
1:54:16
1:54:05
96
Ed vd Helder
Nieuwkoop
1:55:12
1:55:02
97
Marco Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:55:23
1:55:11
98
Arnoud van der Laken
Leiden
1:55:56
1:55:48
99
Richard Kortekaas
Hillegom
1:56:10
1:55:55
100
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
1:56:25
1:56:22
101
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:56:30
1:56:21
102
Raymond Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:05
1:56:52
103
Remco de Groot
Mijdrecht
1:57:06
1:57:06
104
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:57:20
1:57:05
105
Lauwrence Janmaat
Nieuwkoop
1:58:04
1:57:53
106
Jonnie Ploeg
Vinkeveen
1:58:42
1:58:36
107
John Voorend
Nieuwkoop
1:59:35
1:59:23
108
Jos van den Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:36
1:59:24
109
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
2:00:24
2:00:24
110
Ronald Lindsen
Zevenhoven
2:00:24
2:00:16
111
Bart Smeets
Zoetermeer
2:01:12
2:01:08
112
Jouke Brouwer
Nieuwveen
2:03:31
2:03:25
113
Hans Kramer
Gouda
2:04:13
2:04:03
114
Remco Vaessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:13
2:04:03
115
John Bartels
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:22
2:04:11
116
Rutger de Graaf
Zeist
2:04:36
2:04:28
117
Ad Littel
Leiden
2:05:07
2:05:01
118
Patrick de Keijzer
Nieuwkoop
2:06:56
2:06:45
119
Kees Valkenburg
Aalsmeer
2:07:51
2:07:35
120
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:58
2:09:44
121
Michel Mackaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:59
2:09:44
122
Mark Pets
Zoeterwoude
2:10:27
2:10:15
123
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
2:11:45
2:11:30
124
Gerard Meekel
De Kwakel
2:15:19
2:15:12
125
Peter van Soest
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:17:11
2:17:02
126
Dik Nieuwenhuizen
Rutten
2:18:08
2:18:01
127
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:19:59
2:19:41
128
Maafh Pieterson
Leiderdorp
2:20:01
2:19:43
129
Ron Budding
Rotterdam
2:24:36
2:24:20
130
Ferry van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
2:28:35
2:28:23
131
Fred Boekestein
Nieuwkoop
2:28:35
2:28:23
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte van den Berg
Zoeterwoude Dorp
1:23:28
1:23:28
2
Ingeborg Couvée
Aalsmeer
1:39:35
1:39:32
3
Anita Bunnik
Bodegraven
1:44:34
1:44:21
4
Liannen van Egmond
Ter Aar
1:45:44
1:45:38
5
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:51:55
1:51:46
6
Miranda van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:55:49
1:55:34
7
Janneke koenders
Hillegom
1:56:10
1:55:55
8
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:57:20
1:57:05
9
Miranda Monderen
Houten
1:58:59
1:58:53
10
Madeleine van Winkel
Wageningen
1:59:05
1:58:51
11
Marjo van Valkenburg
Nieuwkoop
2:00:20
2:00:17
12
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
2:02:06
2:01:51
13
Yim Mee Pang
's-Gravenhage
2:02:55
2:02:45
14
Heleen Bouthoorn
Woerden
2:02:55
2:02:45
15
Marloes van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
2:03:15
2:03:03
16
Anna van Dinther
Zeist
2:04:36
2:04:28
17
Els Laan
Aalsmeer
2:17:05
2:16:59
18
Monique Bluemink
's-Gravenhage
2:22:21
2:22:17
19
Anna Stier
Voorburg
2:22:21
2:22:16
J-600, 600M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Bosman
Waddinxveen
2
Lars Jansen
Nieuwveen
3
Gio de Lange
Nieuwkoop
4
Mees Jansen
Nieuwveen
5
Jelle Quak
Nieuwkoop
6
Dick Bolsma
7
Jippe
M-600, 600M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Vos
Ter Aar
2
Romee van Hulst
Mijdrecht
3
Fayah Bosman
Waddinxveen
4
Lisanne van Koert
Nieuwkoop
5
Donna de Lange
Nieuwkoop
6
Dewy Boverhof
Nieuwkoop
7
Velia Maurits
Nieuwkoop
8
Loena Maurits
Nieuwkoop
9
Karlijn van Koert
Nieuwkoop
J-1KM, 1000M T/M 14JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
2
Maxime Douchenko
Mijdrecht
3
Noah Bosman
Waddinxveen
4
Thor Immers
Nieuwkoop
5
Daley de Rijk
Ter Aar
6
Sidney de Rijk
Ter Aar
7
Timo Nieuwenbroek
Den Haag
M-1KM, 1000M T/M 14JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Vos
Ter Aar
Uitslagen.nl
03-09-2017 17:53