Uitslagenlijst Vooroeverloop

Medemblik - Zondag 3 september 2017

10M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey Rustenburg
Wervershoof
44:35
44:13
2
Rob Weel
Wervershoof
49:11
48:49
3
Ben de Graaff
Wognum
49:27
49:23
4
Frank Schuitemaker
Andijk
51:12
50:52
5
Erik Berkhoff
Hoorn Nh
51:56
51:36
6
Martijn Dignum
Heerhugowaard
53:30
53:23
7
Carl Holzmann
Zwaag
54:16
54:12
8
Sven Frantzen
Medemblik
55:47
55:21
9
Jack smit
Berkhout
59:00
58:47
10
Cees Smit
Wervershoof
59:56
59:34
11
Kees Jan Schouten
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:04:06
1:03:31
12
Dave de Jonge
Medemblik
1:11:23
1:10:55
10M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Quist
Hem
43:37
43:32
2
Wouter Ebbing
Hem
44:48
44:43
3
Gerard groen
Wognum
47:08
46:56
4
Pierre Vriend
Hem
47:44
47:37
5
Kelly den Haan
Hoorn Nh
50:14
50:04
6
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn Nh
50:29
50:09
7
Jan Lindhout
Purmerend
51:39
51:15
8
Gert-Jan Kos
Huizen
53:54
53:41
9
Hans Spek
Heerhugowaard
54:26
54:20
10
Gerrit Beuling
Andijk
54:35
54:35
11
Carlo Bot
Andijk
54:50
54:30
12
Teun Rooks
Wieringerwerf
55:22
55:03
13
Robin Stoop
Hoorn Nh
55:27
55:01
14
Rick Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
55:42
55:27
15
Arjan Beetsma
Wieringerwerf
1:03:41
1:03:18
16
Carlo Heilig
Hoogkarspel
1:10:39
1:10:09
17
Ferry Schruijer
Medemblik
1:17:03
1:16:46
18
Patrick Michel
Andijk
1:34:40
1:34:15
10M55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
51:32
51:25
2
Jan Meester
Zwaag
51:42
51:31
3
Ronald Guitoneau
Zwaag
52:03
51:51
4
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
53:16
52:55
5
Arjen Oosterman
Bussum
54:54
54:32
6
Fred Langendijk
Medemblik
55:24
55:11
7
Harry Schutte
Hoogkarspel
56:04
55:50
8
Jan de Vries
Andijk
56:28
56:24
9
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
56:30
56:17
10
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
58:13
58:07
11
Eric Brouwer
Almere
58:29
58:03
12
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
1:02:46
1:02:36
13
Paul van Dalen
Wervershoof
1:03:01
1:02:26
14
Jos Ewalts
Venray
1:03:47
1:03:18
15
Wiendeld Slotboom
Enkhuizen
1:09:30
1:09:19
10MSN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
39:03
38:55
2
Rens Nooter
Enkhuizen
40:02
40:01
3
Ramon van Diepen
Westwoud
42:21
42:18
4
David Pennekamp
De Goorn
42:56
42:55
5
Erik Roelfsema
Grootebroek
44:27
44:21
6
Bas Kikkers
Lelystad
44:47
44:41
7
Bjorge Buijsman
Enkhuizen
45:38
45:22
8
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
45:38
45:32
9
Maarten van .t Hof
Wervershoof
46:10
46:06
10
Sebastian Bernacki
Piotrkˇw Trybunalski
47:44
47:36
11
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
48:23
48:02
12
Paul de Boorder
Zwaag
48:44
48:44
13
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
49:50
49:47
14
Niels Duijvis
Zwaag
51:38
51:22
15
Rens Meester
Medemblik
52:35
52:09
16
Wouter kok
Enkhuizen
52:45
52:25
17
Roel Bruijn
Heiloo
53:35
53:21
18
Samy Benameur
Enkhuizen
53:37
53:15
19
Rory Meester
Medemblik
53:50
53:24
20
Edwin Chattellon
Abbekerk
55:06
55:06
21
Rick Buiten
Enkhuizen
55:53
55:27
22
Tjeu Berlijn
Medemblik
57:21
57:21
23
Ted Sijm
Medemblik
1:01:35
1:01:15
24
Panwasa Suriya
Wijdenes
1:10:16
1:10:08
10V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rita Quist
Hem
48:31
48:25
2
Anniek laan
Medemblik
52:59
52:54
3
Maria van Westen
Oosterblokker
59:06
59:04
4
Corinne Klopper
Medemblik
59:11
58:52
5
Colinda Meester
Wervershoof
1:02:09
1:01:53
6
Semanta Oud
Hem
1:03:18
1:02:55
7
Marion Heilig
Hoogkarspel
1:12:29
1:12:00
8
Anieljah de Lange
Medemblik
1:34:39
1:34:06
10V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy Zeinstra
Medemblik
47:46
47:41
2
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
51:55
51:48
3
Angeline KoopmanPeerdeman
Wervershoof
53:31
53:28
4
Ellen de Jong
Lelystad
54:56
54:46
5
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
56:33
56:11
6
Marja Mol
Medemblik
58:09
57:48
7
Paula Bonnes
Winkel
58:35
58:07
8
Mona den Otter
Alkmaar
1:02:03
1:02:00
9
Jolanda van Leijen
Blokker
1:03:44
1:03:14
10
Jackie Leppers
Hoorn Nh
1:06:29
1:05:57
11
Carla Kraaijvanger
Medemblik
1:07:16
1:06:51
12
Johanna Abbekerk
Andijk
1:14:29
1:14:19
13
Wendy Kristel
Hoorn Nh
1:15:55
1:15:24
14
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
1:17:36
1:17:25
10V55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Bleeker
Enkhuizen
55:30
55:21
10VSN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Hoffer-Regts
Opperdoes
49:34
49:31
2
Janneke Van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
50:45
50:42
3
Lisanne Smulders
Enkhuizen
51:28
51:21
4
Marijke jimmink
Wieringerwaard
51:35
51:31
5
Hilly Buijsman-Teunissen
Enkhuizen
52:55
52:40
6
Yvette Boukens
Enkhuizen
53:56
53:38
7
Yvonne Poel
Limmen
54:29
54:15
8
Annemieke van Haaster-Kok
Limmen
54:29
54:29
9
Hester Zomerdijk
Castricum
55:18
55:02
10
Esther Botman
Venhuizen
55:56
55:51
11
Yvonne Verdam
Barneveld
58:31
58:12
12
Mariann B÷rner
Enkhuizen
58:38
58:29
13
Mirjam Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
59:06
59:04
14
Natasja de Haan
Midwoud
1:00:19
1:00:11
15
Jamie Beetsma
Wieringerwerf
1:03:31
1:03:08
16
Lynn Ewalts
Venray
1:03:47
1:03:18
17
Chantal biersteker
Hem
1:04:01
1:03:52
18
Wilma beerepooot
Venhuizen
1:04:01
1:03:52
19
Hilda Laan
Hoogkarspel
1:05:00
1:04:41
20
Elsah Slotboom
Enkhuizen
1:09:30
1:09:19
21
Geeske Jellema
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:10:06
22
Anne Jellema
Zaandam
1:10:38
1:10:06
23
Mirna Abbekerk
Andijk
1:14:28
1:14:19
24
Laura Keur
Enkhuizen
1:22:02
1:21:44
25
Anne-marie Zwaan
Wieringerwerf
1:32:49
1:32:40
21M35, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Kramer
Hoogkarspel
1:22:36
1:22:36
2
Ronald marees
Oudesluis
1:25:27
1:25:26
3
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:34
1:27:32
4
Niels van wijk
Andijk
1:28:52
1:28:40
5
Jorik Zeemering
Grootebroek
1:31:45
1:31:40
6
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:33:06
1:32:55
7
Sjaak Schuitemaker
Andijk
1:35:56
1:35:45
8
Ronald Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:36:45
1:36:35
9
Sjaak Kuin
Andijk
1:39:42
1:39:38
10
Sebastiaan Horn
Den Helder
1:42:10
1:41:59
11
Maarten de Vet
Enkhuizen
1:42:35
1:42:33
12
Bart Vossen
Wieringerwerf
1:44:16
1:44:13
13
Chris Koedooder
Amsterdam
1:45:01
1:44:55
14
Diede Jansen
Loosdrecht
1:46:26
1:46:04
15
Adam Pyta
Hoogkarspel
1:48:07
1:47:36
16
Johan Dantuma
Enkhuizen
1:48:21
1:48:19
17
Jordy van Houten
Almere
1:48:35
1:48:28
18
Niel Klijn
Heiloo
1:48:41
1:48:37
19
Sander Spil
Bovenkarspel
1:49:29
1:49:14
20
Maurice van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:50:37
1:50:14
21
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
1:53:56
1:53:22
22
Niels Hagemeijer
Midwoud
2:05:43
2:05:24
23
Omar Sasbrink
Hoogkarspel
2:07:31
2:07:11
21M45, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
1:31:26
1:31:22
2
Daniel Maurelle
Almere
1:35:10
1:35:05
3
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:37:51
1:37:50
4
Hans Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:38:43
1:38:28
5
Erwin Cardol
Zaandijk
1:41:29
1:41:28
6
Stefan Hes
Hoorn Nh
1:42:02
1:41:47
7
Bert Besseling
Nibbixwoud
1:42:05
1:41:55
8
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
1:43:46
1:43:38
9
Marcel Brune
Aalsmeer
1:48:28
1:48:18
10
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:50:15
1:50:13
11
Serge ter Hall
Koog aan de Zaan
1:50:38
1:50:24
12
Peter Bot
Aartswoud
1:50:51
1:50:42
13
Wilfred Kooijman
Krommenie
1:54:00
1:53:32
14
Jov Jovanovic
Alkmaar
1:56:17
1:56:13
15
Pieter Bonnes
Winkel
1:59:31
1:59:03
16
RenÚ leegte
Amersfoort
1:59:52
1:59:49
17
RuuRd Boomstra
Den Helder
2:00:00
1:59:30
18
Marcel Kerssens
Assendelft
2:00:05
1:59:31
19
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
2:02:14
2:01:43
20
Johan Gorter
Andijk
2:02:25
2:01:57
21
Humphrey van Rooijen
Grootebroek
2:13:30
2:13:17
22
Erik methorst
Lelystad
2:15:35
2:15:02
23
Patrick d.Hooghe
Dronten
2:16:35
2:16:04
24
Patrick Overgaauw
Medemblik
2:28:04
2:28:03
21M55, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
1:37:06
1:37:05
2
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
1:38:42
1:38:38
3
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:42:07
1:42:00
4
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
1:46:29
1:46:21
5
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
1:49:52
1:49:49
6
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
1:53:26
1:53:25
7
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
1:54:22
1:54:16
8
Ton van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
1:56:34
1:56:27
9
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:58:45
1:58:44
10
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
2:02:53
2:02:45
11
Charles Rijkmans
Enkhuizen
2:05:46
2:05:29
12
Jan Mol
Medemblik
2:06:08
2:06:00
13
Carel Majoor
Hilversum
2:06:14
2:06:11
14
Kees van Vulpen
Laren Nh
2:06:58
2:06:55
15
Henk Langerak
Benschop
2:08:15
2:07:47
16
Hans Buis
Midwoud
2:09:51
2:09:19
17
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
2:10:28
2:10:12
18
Kees van Lieshout
Amsterdam
2:12:51
2:12:30
19
Ruud Horn
Almere
2:15:03
2:14:41
20
Cor Deen
Andijk
2:19:15
2:18:56
21
John Sluiters
Maassluis
2:20:43
2:20:14
22
Jan J. Laan
Zwaagdijk-Oost
2:23:46
2:23:15
23
Simon Peerdeman
Enkhuizen
2:23:56
2:23:41
24
Wim Keizer
Halfweg Nh
2:25:22
2:24:57
25
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
2:35:19
2:34:47
26
Jetse Schokker
Amsterdam
2:38:44
2:38:20
21MSN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Hanff
Enkhuizen
1:21:49
1:21:48
2
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
1:22:38
1:22:37
3
Stefan Horn
Bovenkarspel
1:33:00
1:32:56
4
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1:35:40
1:35:34
5
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:35:57
1:35:44
6
Ruud Verbrugge
Medemblik
1:40:03
1:40:03
7
Patrick van Haaster
Limmen
1:42:43
1:42:27
8
Menno van Ewijk
Enkhuizen
1:43:45
1:43:28
9
Marcel Hamstra
Kollum
1:44:22
1:44:20
10
Peter Schenk
Schiedam
1:49:49
1:49:40
11
Tom Neij
MEDEMBLIK
1:50:26
1:50:01
12
Dennis poot
Hoogkarspel
1:50:37
1:50:13
13
Roy Wetterhahn
Bovenkarspel
1:50:38
1:50:21
14
Dirk Groot
Wieringerwerf
1:51:22
1:51:21
15
Lennart van Galen
Enkhuizen
1:53:30
1:53:22
16
Jelle Ruiter
Wognum
1:56:40
1:56:29
17
Jules Jansen
Castricum
1:56:46
1:56:32
18
Arnold Damen
Hoorn Nh
1:58:36
1:58:17
19
Stefan Pronk
Westwoud
2:01:40
2:01:31
20
Ferdinand de Wildt
Hoogwoud
2:01:57
2:01:27
21
Remco Peerdeman
Amsterdam
2:09:01
2:08:44
21V35, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:30:27
1:30:24
2
Katinka de jong -laan
Bovenkarspel
1:33:42
1:33:40
3
Judith Zeinstra
Enkhuizen
1:40:25
1:40:20
4
DaniŰlle Niesing
Hilversum
1:45:04
1:45:01
5
Marijke Mesman
Hilversum
1:49:06
1:49:03
6
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:49:37
1:49:31
7
Marieke van Steijn
Utrecht
1:49:49
1:49:31
8
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:54:46
1:54:38
21V45, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
1:48:49
1:48:45
2
Gre Sluiters
Medemblik
2:05:16
2:04:47
3
Appolonis Keizer Njiraini
Haarlem
2:10:34
2:10:09
4
Annemarie Groenenberg
Akkrum
2:23:59
2:23:44
21V55, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
1:59:20
1:59:08
2
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
2:00:38
2:00:27
3
Annelief pijper
Zwolle
2:15:25
2:14:54
4
Simone bakker
Enkhuizen
2:16:44
2:16:21
5
Truus Doekes
Obdam
2:20:51
2:20:32
6
Ria visser
Medemblik
2:23:09
2:22:35
21VSN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Adamson
Yarm
1:01:41
1:01:30
2
Renate zomerdijk
Zaandam
1:41:30
1:41:15
3
Natalia Carreno
Wageningen
1:44:52
1:44:45
4
Emily Kraaijenbrink
.s-Gravenhage
1:48:24
1:47:47
5
Eveline Gelderman
Amsterdam
1:55:22
1:55:10
6
Kelly van Onna
Medemblik
1:55:55
1:55:49
7
Inge Ruiter
Medemblik
1:59:16
1:58:54
8
Chloe Prehn-Arnold
Enkhuizen
2:05:17
2:05:07
9
Heidi Langerak
Zeist
2:05:46
2:05:17
10
Penney Worst
Andijk
2:12:04
2:11:53
11
Lusie Laan
Spanbroek
2:35:19
2:34:47
21EST, 21KMESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Dekker
Florex team 1
1:19:30
1:19:29
2
Elsemieke Fritzsche
KIM
1:28:57
1:28:57
3
Coos Schouten
Schouten Techniek 1
1:36:10
1:36:10
4
Jelle Bot
Topbloemen.nl
1:36:27
1:36:27
5
Jan Den hartog
Op ÚÚn been kan je niet lopen
1:38:29
1:38:29
6
Marleen Hoksbergen
Rabobank
1:45:41
1:45:41
7
Nicolette van der Hoek
the pirates of the caribean
1:48:33
1:48:33
8
Saco de Vries
Schouten Techniek 2
1:49:22
1:49:22
9
Twan Ruiter
De Ruitertjes
1:49:28
1:49:28
10
Henni Smit
Pittige Moidjes + man
1:52:43
1:52:43
11
Rowan Dekker
De Dekkertjes
1:54:38
1:54:10
12
Lyzette Kappelhof
Rabobank
1:55:29
1:55:29
13
Natascha kok-schenk
Traintrio
1:57:03
1:57:03
14
Joyce Roemer
Mejoma
1:59:32
1:59:28
15
Ruud Groen
Pepper power
1:59:36
1:59:36
16
Karin van Cappellen
#075
1:59:39
1:59:39
17
Tjerk Heijman
Heijman
2:00:58
2:00:58
18
Saskia Jackson
The Captains
2:02:02
2:02:02
19
Hans Sjonger
Sabic
2:04:25
2:04:25
20
Cor Burger
Burgertjeslopers
2:05:40
2:05:18
21
Fleur Flohil
De Bimmies
2:08:09
2:08:09
22
Joyce Klijn
Fanatiekelingen
2:09:13
2:09:13
23
Inez Bakker
De Jagers
2:09:45
2:09:45
24
Ian Botes
101
2:14:20
2:14:18
25
Rita Hooijmans
LEV! Running Crew
2:19:08
2:19:08
www.uitslagen.nl
10-09-2017 08:37