Uitslagenlijst Stelvio for Life

Bormio - Zaterdag 2 september 2017

MH, HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
thomas fleischers
amsterdam
2:07:32
2
robert falk
amsterdam
2:08:00
3
nikola horvat
hilversum
2:08:03
4
jacob versteeg
amsterdam
2:13:06
5
alexander voogt
hoofddorp
2:19:06
6
john van vliet
ijsselstein
2:23:26
7
richard de lange
leiden
2:28:32
8
kris calle
wanzele
2:49:59
9
jan buter
amstelveen
2:52:38
10
peter kuijper
hoogland
2:52:42
11
marcel bezemer
amersfoort
2:52:47
12
hans van snellenberg
amersfoort
2:52:50
13
han hoestra
amersfoort
2:52:56
14
nando pengel
amsterdam
2:53:29
15
anton fennema
oud-beijerland
2:54:17
16
henk verheul
amstelveen
3:01:19
17
jeroen de korte
delft
3:03:32
18
martin van santen
huissen
3:03:34
19
michel hermsen
huissen
3:07:17
20
martijn kamphuis
almelo
3:07:44
21
bas cornelissen
arnhem
3:14:44
22
frans van den top
zeist
3:15:03
23
henry van der graaf
arnhem
3:20:23
24
siger van den dries
den haag
3:20:35
25
patrick van meeuwen
velp
3:23:05
26
bert heeling
amersfoort
3:23:14
27
ton van der hooft
breukelen
3:23:20
28
leo kamp
hilversum
3:23:26
29
rob de jong
nijkerk
3:26:34
30
michiel reesink
amersfoort
3:29:40
31
richard elbersen
bloemendaal
3:36:00
32
marc ter huurne
utrecht
3:36:19
33
mark van holsteijn
blaricum
3:44:57
34
geert haans
maarn
5:18:40
VH, HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
debbie peters
zwolle
2:42:28
2
irene pronk
hoofddorp
2:53:05
3
kim lansink
haalsbergen
2:53:12
4
saskia cornelissen
amersfoort
3:14:14
5
carli van booma
den haag
3:22:58
6
suzanne Bouwen
nijmegen
3:25:19
7
marloes viveen
zwolle
3:53:53
8
abla lassed
luxembourg
4:32:45
9
magdalena stachowicz
amsterdam
4:56:31
10
lieveke goossens-haans
maarn
5:18:16
MF, FIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
raymond kievit
amersfoort
1:16:56
2
renier brenninkmeijer
rotterdam
1:23:11
3
dennis franken
gouda
1:26:06
4
ronald kemp
winschoten
1:29:06
5
elmer evers
veenendaal
1:29:40
6
pim bazuin
rotterdam
1:29:42
7
thijs ijdens
enschede
1:29:43
8
dirk-jan verspuy
hoogblokland
1:29:45
9
richard McManus
reinach
1:31:57
10
jesper soeterik
oosterhout
1:33:17
11
roel bakker
amersfoort
1:33:24
12
marcel boogert
hoogblokland
1:33:27
13
bert bruins
oldenzaal
1:36:33
14
andre van westrienen
ophemert
1:37:56
15
julian koning
assen
1:37:58
16
maikel rombouts
waalwijk
1:37:59
17
erik schep
amersfoort
1:38:15
18
stijn snelders
oosterhout
1:39:25
19
Fetse Hoogland
Roden
1:39:35
20
yelle tieleman
amsterdam
1:40:36
21
teun bastings
alkmaar
1:40:38
22
erik ambergen
eindhoven
1:42:03
23
wout zonneveld
amsterdam
1:42:06
24
wilfried spekreyse
arnham
1:42:47
25
marco lormans
hilversum
1:43:40
26
pim marcus
ophemert
1:43:44
27
jorrit rijnbeek
utrecht
1:43:46
28
guido kramer
leymen
1:44:10
29
jeroen storm
hilversum
1:45:15
30
robin van pelt
zoetermeer
1:45:24
31
herald biewenga
hilversum
1:46:02
32
remco beckers
hilversum
1:46:05
33
marcel boogers
amersfoort
1:46:07
34
coen rasch
amsterdam
1:46:10
35
stefan tijsinger
houten
1:46:18
36
rob zwart
woerden
1:46:23
37
huib jan krasenberg
huissen
1:46:31
38
harm imming
reinach
1:46:34
39
peterhruska
slowakije
1:47:19
40
jorge wahnon
bottmingen
1:47:27
41
michal vrba
prague
1:48:04
42
joshua luijten
hilversum
1:48:18
43
alexander van zwolle
zwolle
1:48:20
44
DJ paans
reinach
1:48:24
45
henry bennett
reinach
1:48:26
46
marco flohil
amsterdam
1:48:29
47
wouter de vries
amsterdam
1:48:35
48
jan-willem van wijck
therwil
1:48:51
49
menno kersbergen
dordrecht
1:48:53
50
gero vermaas
hilversum
1:49:04
51
jonas van de lande
haarlem
1:50:57
52
hugo kuiper
amersfoort
1:52:27
53
erik van helden
rotterdam
1:54:26
54
ben schouten
amersfoort
1:54:49
55
Johan Gelderloos
Amersfoort
1:54:51
56
andrew armstrong
basel
1:54:53
57
almir iriskic
spijkenisse
1:55:03
58
michiel scheeren
best
1:55:05
59
martin van steenis
hilversum
1:55:32
60
bas vanvliet
utrecht
1:55:39
61
frans opdam
leiden
1:55:47
62
rick meijer
amsterdam
1:56:09
63
reinder boeve
oosterbeek
1:56:23
64
jacob bregman
benthuizen
1:56:26
65
erik lichtendonk
utrecht
1:59:03
66
jan verweij
soest
1:59:08
67
cees wiggelo
ijzendoorn
1:59:10
68
tijs reesink
utrecht
1:59:39
69
sudesh sanchit
huissen
1:59:41
70
frits van der werff
hoorn
2:01:00
71
harry wielinga
soest
2:01:05
72
jeroen dijkman
zutphen
2:01:19
73
kees jan boorsma
frankfurt am main
2:02:27
74
rudi van weerden
ophemert
2:03:22
75
erik driehuis
hilversum
2:03:48
76
edwin cuppen
bilthoven
2:03:55
77
laurens baas
utrecht
2:04:23
78
bas ambergen
eindhoven
2:04:25
79
jos pieters
hollandscheveld
2:04:31
80
hans hagen
doorwerth
2:04:54
81
niek de jong
rumpt
2:04:58
82
jan ambergen
soest
2:05:07
83
Mark Turksma
Groningen
2:05:09
84
peter-paul vester
oberwil
2:05:14
85
Aaldrik Pot
Norg
2:06:12
86
wim maes
ingelmunster
2:07:22
87
maarten hospers
amsterdam
2:07:23
88
robert maanicus
amersfoort
2:08:46
89
henk den besten
harmelen
2:09:21
90
marco blok
amersfoort
2:09:27
91
eric strinnholm
amstelveen
2:12:50
92
mat van den kieboom
geertruidenberg
2:12:59
93
cor lamers
oud beijerland
2:13:50
94
mathijs smit
laren
2:14:34
95
maarten winkels
hilversum
2:14:51
96
hans den hartog
driebergen
2:15:02
97
marcoen lammers
veldhoven
2:15:35
98
onno smit
leusden
2:15:46
99
rene medema
utrecht
2:18:23
100
anton brath
bratislava
2:18:39
101
kurt schmitz
duiven
2:18:42
102
daniel vis
amsterdam
2:18:46
103
peter van helvoort
geertruidenberg
2:18:49
104
graham brown
biel-benken
2:18:52
105
henk boot
amstelveen
2:18:56
106
frank meenderink
berghem
2:18:58
107
jos den broeder
amersfoort
2:19:01
108
jan lamme
nederhorst den berg
2:19:04
109
piet hein zwaal
utrecht
2:20:02
110
hans roelofs
hoogland
2:20:16
111
jan van kuyk
hilversum
2:20:23
112
jan feenstra
utrecht
2:20:44
113
wilbert boons
raamsdonksveer
2:21:19
114
tijs vermunt
bussum
2:21:24
115
berry hattink
ophemert
2:21:28
116
Pavel smela
czech rep
2:21:32
117
mitchell bijleveld
leiden
2:23:20
118
ton scheel
den bosch
2:23:48
119
jaap overgaauw
bussum
2:25:23
120
hugo van wichen
loosdrecht
2:27:40
121
silvano seilheimer
rosmalen
2:30:11
122
koen van der toorn
utrecht
2:30:13
123
ronald balder
hoofddorp
2:30:17
124
joey compeer
hilversum
2:31:32
125
jorus verheul
amstelveen
2:33:00
126
jan gauke kootstra
amersfoort
2:36:20
127
dennis klein
den haag
2:37:48
128
niels volbeda
amersfoort
2:37:52
129
lucas den os
baarn
2:37:56
130
henk jilesen
overasselt
2:38:06
131
stefan verwoerdt
dieren
2:38:09
132
wouter tiems
maarssen
2:39:34
133
pieter van rosmalen
cromvoirt
2:50:16
134
paul van mierlo
nuenen
2:50:27
135
hennie hubers
nuland
2:51:56
136
mischa beek
maastricht
2:52:16
137
roland van aggelen
st. isidorushoeve
2:53:19
138
martijn rozenbeek
driehuis
2:57:02
139
joeri douma
alkmaar
2:59:24
140
henk den hollander
maarn
3:07:25
141
willem haans
maarn
3:14:12
142
Ward van der Torren
Rotterdam
3:14:54
143
jaco haans
maarn
3:20:39
144
bart houtackers
maarn
3:20:43
145
tijn jacobs
tilburg
3:20:48
146
pieter haans
tilburg
3:21:20
147
jos rovers
leersum
3:22:44
148
frans pijnenburg
tilburg
3:22:51
149
robbie van den broek
tilburg
3:22:55
150
thijs ijdens
enschede
3:23:35
151
andre van westrienen
ophemert
3:26:01
152
henny schaeffer
baarn
3:26:37
153
wouter de vries
amsterdam
3:27:43
154
robert jansen
heenvliet
3:34:33
155
gert van oss
amsterdam
3:40:51
156
rolf van der toorn
voorburg
5:17:09
VF, FIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
emmelot westbroek
amsterdam
1:42:09
2
anne-marijke ambergen
soest
1:42:42
3
astrid vollebregt
heemstede
1:48:38
4
martine groen
amsterdam
1:56:19
5
judith sluiter-post
nieuw vennep
1:56:35
6
annelieke janssen
soest
1:59:06
7
sigrid van der toorn
utrecht
1:59:12
8
tessa steenbruggen
amsterdam
2:00:17
9
lenneke de ruiter-helleman
scherpenzeel
2:02:17
10
fleur weeber
utrecht
2:04:18
11
eline ambergen
maastricht
2:04:48
12
estelle vester-blokland
oberwil
2:05:12
13
monique op ten berg
den bosch
2:05:24
14
rolina van westrienen
ophemert
2:11:03
15
cristina medema
utrecht
2:16:20
16
garry schalks
vught
2:21:08
17
marika huisman
bussum
2:23:51
18
dieke de lange
leiden
2:28:30
19
sanne verheul
rotterdam
2:33:08
20
tessa van schooten
amsterdam
2:35:46
21
greetje van asselt
driehuis
2:36:47
22
jacqueline zonneveld
nieuw-vennep
2:37:45
23
bauwina baron
zwolle
2:38:02
24
marjon blom-terhell
roosendaal
2:38:41
25
marloes oortmann
amersfoort
2:40:20
26
patricia lagarde
dordrecht
2:42:57
27
ina muntinga
bellingwolde
2:45:33
28
wendy van veenendaal
hilversum
2:47:28
29
trian bellemakers
amersfoort
2:50:53
30
ans van bekkum
hooglanderveen
2:50:56
31
birte metz
amersfoort
2:52:18
32
gerty de klerk
zuidoostbeemster
2:56:54
33
anne van der werf
amsterdam
2:58:49
34
claudia schuurhuizen
amsterdam
2:58:52
35
femke den hollander
maarn
3:07:21
36
monique carreno-nagaoka
amstelveen
3:12:47
37
lubomira samcik
leiden
3:21:33
38
jeltje hendriks
arnhem
3:23:02
39
tanja cuppen
oostelbeers
3:36:31
40
linda nieman
hoofddorp
3:48:54
41
ellen streutker
hoogeveen
3:54:15
42
marjolein wijnants
voorburg
5:31:12
MW, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
nico van leeuwen
den haag
2:32:55
2
cor kuijvenhoven
kuwait-city
2:39:31
3
thomas bakker
hilversum
2:48:04
4
cor kuijvenhoven
kuwait-city
2:52:54
5
daan de jong
leiden
3:36:26
6
jaap kappert
amsterdam
3:44:47
7
bart oudhuis
heerhugowaard
3:48:57
8
jos munnik
sint-pancras
3:52:54
9
jarl meijer
hilversum
4:13:09
10
yorick toma
hilversum
4:14:13
11
mark zulver
amsterdam
4:34:59
12
lex deetman
den haag
4:39:14
13
jayton tjon-kon-joe
den haag
4:49:08
14
Dan Nacht
Amstelveen
4:49:46
15
marco mansi
hilversum
4:55:28
16
michiel zeinstra
hilversum
5:00:34
17
jesse van bekkum
utrecht
5:07:49
18
jasper stein
hilversum
5:18:42
VW, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
tina van weerden
ophemert
3:15:13
2
anne kruijt
hilversum
3:54:17
3
tiffany loth
hilversum
3:56:33
4
liselotte tiemensma
amsterdam
4:08:26
5
rachel van der wal
hilversum
4:17:32
6
sara kaczmarek
amsterdam
4:22:15
7
marieke koolen
amsterdam
4:24:04
8
jeanine van der veen
arnhem
4:32:40
9
peterina marcus
ophemert
4:33:54
10
anky morshuis
ophemert
4:34:51
11
marielle telkamp
woerden
4:35:04
12
lidwine rosalinda deetman
hoofddorp
4:39:21
13
michelle steur
veendam
4:46:13
14
marchien van der weide
amstelveen
4:46:17
15
jaimie verhoef-oostra
arnhem
4:50:55
16
marian otten
kleve
4:50:59
17
anne van schalkwijk
hilversum
4:58:01
18
sebilla de vos
hilversum
5:07:44
19
isabel becker
nigtevecht
5:09:55
20
corry cox-otten
nijmegen
5:10:03
21
anita weggemans
den helder
5:17:19
22
yuk woe
hilversum
5:18:46
23
fung man
hilversum
5:19:11
24
nathalie hennis
amsterdam
5:28:07
25
claudine hennis-van der toorn
gouda
5:29:15
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2018 22:27