Uitslagenlijst 7e Loop naar de Pomp

Noordeloos - Zaterdag 2 september 2017

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
31:06
31:06
2
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
33:11
33:10
3
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
34:13
34:12
4
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
34:39
34:38
5
Anco Oomsen
Fortius
35:47
35:45
6
Peter Pollemans
Flakkee
37:37
37:35
7
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
37:49
37:46
8
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
39:18
39:16
9
Rolof van den Hof
Noordeloos
39:30
39:17
10
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
39:50
39:46
11
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
39:59
39:56
12
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
40:38
40:23
13
Frank Baars
Utrecht
41:03
40:58
14
Geert Blokland
Noordeloos
41:55
41:52
15
Vincent Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
43:17
43:11
16
Krijn van Vliet
Noordeloos
43:26
43:12
17
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
43:39
43:28
18
Danny Venema
Noordeloos
43:43
43:37
19
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:46
43:39
20
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
44:32
44:26
21
Thijs Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
45:27
45:15
22
Marnix Visscher
Dordrecht
46:53
46:26
23
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:56
46:52
24
Marien Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
47:00
46:37
25
Willem van de Weteringh
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:27
47:07
26
Theo van Maurik
Sleeuwijk
47:28
47:08
27
Ruben de Jong
Noordeloos
47:31
47:15
28
Gerald Boom
Meerkerk
47:33
46:50
29
Cees Vink
Utrecht
48:37
48:30
30
Louis Ottevanger
Gorinchem
49:00
48:27
31
William Voorwinden
Noordeloos
49:31
49:22
32
Raul Jimenez Posada
Rotterdam
49:39
49:12
33
Jeffrey van Wijk
Sliedrecht
49:43
49:31
34
Marco de Bruijn
Noordeloos
50:02
49:46
35
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
50:28
50:20
36
Jochem van Dalen
Arkel
51:34
51:12
37
Korstiaan Blokland
Goudriaan
52:35
52:04
38
Matthieu Ottevangers
Utrecht
52:45
52:35
39
Bart Bikker
Noordeloos
53:06
52:51
40
Jan Kortleve
Noordeloos
53:07
53:02
41
Reinhart Van der Borg
Bleskensgraaf ca
53:13
52:46
42
Jeroen Holtrust
Hulst
53:16
52:52
43
Joost Bikker
Noordeloos
53:39
53:14
44
Aron Rijke
Noordeloos
55:06
54:41
45
Chris Verspuij
Noordeloos
56:28
56:09
46
Kees Verspuij
Noordeloos
56:37
56:18
47
Arjan Boer
Giessenburg
59:21
59:01
48
Peter Horden
Noordeloos
59:24
59:08
49
Nathan Popken
Utrecht
1:02:11
1:02:03
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
34:17
34:15
2
Ali Shugul
PAC
35:38
35:37
3
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
36:16
36:13
4
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
36:45
36:44
5
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
36:53
36:53
6
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
37:10
37:08
7
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
38:27
38:25
8
Arno van der Veen
Meerkerk
38:56
38:53
9
Hendrik Middag
Asperen
39:15
39:11
10
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
40:10
40:06
11
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
40:47
40:42
12
René Korevaar
Passaat
41:04
40:58
13
Nico Bogaard
Typhoon
41:53
41:50
14
Evert van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
41:57
41:51
15
Ronnie Timmer
Schelluinen
42:07
42:04
16
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
42:38
42:32
17
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
42:43
42:31
18
John Huisman
Typhoon
43:06
43:01
19
Ron Vuurens
Asch
43:44
43:37
20
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
44:13
44:07
21
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:30
44:06
22
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
45:05
44:56
23
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
45:09
44:57
24
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
45:31
45:24
25
Johnny van der Heiden
Noordeloos
45:41
45:36
26
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:17
45:53
27
Arjan Boote
Arkel
46:42
46:24
28
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
46:58
46:51
29
Imro Ramautarsing
Tiel
47:08
46:51
30
Jouke Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:24
47:08
31
Justin Vink
Noordeloos
47:30
47:08
32
Alex Gielesen
Leerdam
47:33
47:24
33
Serge van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:46
47:36
34
Patrick Koekkoek
Noordeloos
48:13
47:59
35
Matthijs Vermeij
Papendrecht
48:39
48:22
36
Patrick Hobo
Andel
48:46
48:33
37
Pieter Jan Stegeman
Noordeloos
49:36
49:14
38
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
49:46
49:27
39
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
52:16
51:58
40
Corne de Ruiter
Gorinchem
52:37
52:27
41
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
52:57
52:34
42
Eric de Leeuw
Dordrecht
53:36
53:02
43
Marco de Groot
Groot-Ammers
54:14
53:50
44
Claire Majenburg
Giessenburg
54:52
54:25
45
Peter Klomp
Hoornaar
59:21
59:01
46
Ess
Leiden
1:05:33
1:05:03
47
Frank Rousse
Dalem
1:09:16
1:08:49
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
32:33
32:31
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
36:31
36:29
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:37
36:35
4
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
37:17
37:15
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:55
37:53
6
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:17
39:15
7
Jan Weide
Typhoon
39:36
39:32
8
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:02
39:57
9
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
40:28
40:25
10
Adriaan Schouten
avVN
40:33
40:29
11
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
40:40
40:31
12
Eric Minjon
Atverni
41:03
40:56
13
Dave de Lang
IJsselstein Ut
41:10
41:00
14
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:29
41:24
15
Andre Schravenmade
Zoetermeer
41:35
41:32
16
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
41:41
41:27
17
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:46
41:43
18
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
41:55
41:53
19
Ronald van Loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
42:47
42:40
20
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
43:08
43:04
21
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
43:25
43:18
22
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
43:29
43:25
23
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
43:42
43:30
24
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
43:50
43:45
25
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
43:58
43:45
26
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
44:33
44:20
27
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
44:37
44:30
28
Bert Berkouwer
Noordeloos
45:21
45:19
29
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
45:48
45:34
30
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
45:53
45:45
31
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
46:03
45:53
32
Jos Broere
Typhoon
46:11
46:08
33
Jan Visser
Passaat
46:25
46:22
34
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
46:49
46:39
35
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
47:47
47:27
36
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
47:51
47:37
37
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
47:55
47:42
38
Henk Visser
Fortius
48:01
48:00
39
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
48:12
48:03
40
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
48:18
48:08
41
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:27
48:18
42
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
48:29
48:11
43
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
48:31
48:14
44
Jan Duijm
Gorinchem
48:45
48:34
45
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
48:57
48:48
46
Wilco Bikker
Noordeloos
49:04
48:43
47
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
49:11
49:02
48
Martin Bijl
Asperen
49:19
49:13
49
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
49:37
49:18
50
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
49:41
49:25
51
Bert Terlouw
Noordeloos
49:42
49:25
52
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
50:49
50:35
53
Marco Zandbergen
Vuren
51:01
50:42
54
Adwin den Besten
Noordeloos
51:18
50:57
55
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
51:25
50:56
56
André Verburg
Ameide
51:30
51:17
57
Bert Alting
Passaat
51:31
51:15
58
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
52:29
52:11
59
Jan Maasland
Noordeloos
52:45
52:27
60
Jan van Dijk
Asperen
53:45
53:22
61
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
53:53
53:33
62
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
54:03
53:50
63
Teus Vlot
Oud-Alblas
54:09
53:42
64
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
54:23
53:50
65
Michel de Valk
Gorinchem
54:29
54:05
66
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
54:57
54:35
67
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
55:24
54:53
68
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
55:28
54:59
69
Bert van der Giessen
Vuren
55:46
55:29
70
Walter Popken
Utrecht
56:02
55:55
71
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
56:20
56:12
72
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
57:00
56:42
73
Gerwin Kleijer
Asperen
57:05
56:41
74
Harmen Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
57:09
56:46
75
Gijsbert Oonk
Arkel
1:00:51
1:00:20
76
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
1:05:41
1:05:15
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aissa Marguoum
Dordrecht
35:43
35:42
2
Wim Voermans
AV '40
35:59
35:57
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
38:17
38:14
4
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
38:32
38:29
5
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:18
39:17
6
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
39:23
39:22
7
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:12
41:10
8
Ed Baks
Atverni
41:24
41:16
9
Rob Prins
PAC
41:29
41:24
10
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
42:04
42:03
11
Geert Dekker
Fortius
43:03
42:57
12
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
43:23
43:16
13
Andre van Ijzendorn
Statina
43:30
43:19
14
Willem Hol
PAC
44:06
44:03
15
Gijs Bruijnes
Meerkerk
44:27
44:13
16
Eric Rennert
Passaat
44:36
17
Louis Rutten
Atverni
44:36
44:28
18
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:09
44:52
19
Robert de Smet
Atverni
45:24
45:18
20
Frank Boon
Typhoon
45:47
45:01
21
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
46:01
45:59
22
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
46:18
46:16
23
Leon Goor
Fortius
46:49
46:39
24
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
46:54
46:50
25
Ton Vermeulen
SecureLink
47:48
47:32
26
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
47:58
47:42
27
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
48:12
48:00
28
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
48:31
48:19
29
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
48:33
48:21
30
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
48:36
48:27
31
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
48:42
48:36
32
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
49:08
48:41
33
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
49:39
49:11
34
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
49:46
49:19
35
AJ van der Heiden
Langerak Zh
49:53
49:32
36
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
50:28
50:21
37
Berend Brikker
Passaat
50:43
50:28
38
Peter Verhoeckx
Ridderkerk
51:08
50:58
39
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
51:09
50:58
40
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
51:17
51:10
41
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
51:58
51:55
42
Jan Temminck
Asperen
52:00
51:37
43
Arie Slob
Noordeloos
52:04
52:04
44
Sijmen de Jager
Passaat
52:16
51:45
45
Bram van der Wal
Meerkerk
53:15
52:44
46
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
53:42
53:14
47
Peter Buisman
Passaat
53:45
53:23
48
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
53:51
53:34
49
Wim Zwart
Passaat
54:01
53:45
50
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
54:04
53:48
51
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
54:12
53:58
52
Wim van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
54:42
54:16
53
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
54:53
54:26
54
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
55:51
55:31
55
Mans Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
56:25
56:06
56
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
56:57
56:31
57
Bert Bron
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:07
56:45
58
Klaas Kuil
Noordeloos
59:23
59:09
59
Leo Harreman
Waterweg
59:45
59:20
60
Piet Flach
Dordrecht
59:49
59:20
61
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
1:00:47
1:00:38
62
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:02:09
1:01:42
63
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:02:32
1:02:21
64
Dick van den Berg
Passaat
1:03:29
1:03:06
65
Leo van Hees
Arkel
1:08:06
1:07:35
66
Huib Glerum
Giessenburg
1:11:24
1:10:58
67
Dirk Venema
Hoornaar
1:21:26
1:21:02
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
39:24
39:22
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:36
41:34
3
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
46:31
46:20
4
Marjolein van Drenth
Typhoon
51:36
51:09
5
Heleen Bovekerk
Noordeloos
52:01
51:53
6
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
53:16
52:52
7
Jarinda Poppe
Rotterdam
53:20
53:03
8
Fransine Verhage
Rotterdam
53:20
53:04
9
Tamar van Doesburg
Gorinchem
54:01
53:49
10
Arina den Besten
Noordeloos
54:52
54:26
11
Barbera de Bruin
Goudriaan
56:40
56:15
12
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
59:51
59:22
13
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
59:55
59:42
14
Tess Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:11
59:44
15
Jessie Straatman
Dordrecht
1:01:50
1:01:23
16
Aline van Hees
Utrecht
1:02:51
1:02:19
17
Sarina Kleinjan
Passaat
1:10:20
1:10:00
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:45
38:44
2
Renata Haring
Loopgroep PK
40:32
40:29
3
Cindy van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
43:51
43:46
4
Annemiek van Vuren
Noordeloos
48:15
48:07
5
Monique Boer
Hoornaar
48:31
48:19
6
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
52:05
51:52
7
Nelleke vd Ham
Noordeloos
53:02
52:32
8
Marieke Hanegraaf
EXtrarunners Gorcum
55:21
54:58
9
Femke Griffioen
Noordeloos
55:51
55:36
10
Petra Paasschens
Linschoten
57:11
57:00
11
Mirjam Flach
Dordrecht
59:26
59:06
12
Melanie Bouman-Boverhoff
Montfoort
59:26
59:07
13
Conny van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
1:03:31
1:03:14
14
Marieke van der Veen
Typhoon
1:04:47
1:04:17
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
39:45
39:40
2
Cora Vlot
Passaat
42:09
42:06
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
45:02
44:59
4
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
45:31
45:26
5
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
47:14
47:07
6
Johanny Gelens
Groene Ster
48:01
47:59
7
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:38
48:31
8
Corina van der Linden
Statina
49:38
49:26
9
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
49:56
49:51
10
Marike Wessing
Energie
51:08
50:59
11
Angela Veld
Statina
51:21
51:13
12
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
51:54
51:50
13
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
52:22
51:59
14
Karin Schreuder
Typhoon
53:03
52:33
15
Jeanine van de Riet
Passaat
53:49
53:33
16
Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth
Typhoon
53:55
53:42
17
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
54:00
53:49
18
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
54:01
53:46
19
Marjanne Roest
Sliedrecht
54:39
54:16
20
Ellen Visser
Fortius
55:22
54:53
21
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
55:31
55:09
22
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
56:35
56:18
23
Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartr
Typhoon
56:51
56:37
24
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
58:07
57:39
25
Gerda Oostveen
Typhoon
1:00:32
1:00:13
26
Eva van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:02:58
27
Pleuni de Bruin
Leerdam
1:03:50
1:03:24
28
Marjon Kubbe
Noordeloos
1:04:25
1:03:55
29
Anne Blokhuis
Hoogblokland
1:04:25
1:03:55
30
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
1:05:41
1:05:16
31
Nel Maat
Meerkerk
1:09:34
1:09:14
32
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
1:15:43
1:15:11
33
Thea van Holten
Ameide
1:21:26
1:21:02
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
18:34
18:33
2
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
19:26
19:25
3
Dietmer Mesker
Noordeloos
20:49
20:48
4
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
20:54
20:50
5
Cees de Geus
's-Gravendeel
20:59
20:56
6
Ed Rinia
Utrecht
21:14
21:12
7
Evert Jochemsen
Noordeloos
21:43
21:42
8
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
21:51
21:51
9
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
21:58
21:54
10
Erik Buddenbaum
Dordrecht
22:06
22:04
11
Gert Maasland
Loopgroep PK
22:37
22:32
12
Derk Roest
Avantri
22:38
22:36
13
Twan van der Wel
Fortius
23:03
23:00
14
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
23:14
23:07
15
Marco Beumer
Gorinchem
23:37
16
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
24:03
24:00
17
Gert van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
24:12
24:10
18
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
24:29
24:27
19
Freek Wallaard
Noordeloos
25:08
25:03
20
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
25:15
25:07
21
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
25:42
25:40
22
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:44
25:42
23
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
26:26
26:24
24
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
26:54
26:51
25
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
27:01
26:59
26
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
27:37
27:36
27
Cock van der klooster
Spijkenisse
28:07
27:57
28
Andy van den Bos
Oss
28:08
27:58
29
Maarten Vogelezang
Fortius
28:08
28:03
30
Patrick Koekkoek
Noordeloos
28:22
28:17
31
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
28:29
28:21
32
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
29:29
29:22
33
Piet de Jong
Typhoon
30:07
29:59
34
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
30:40
30:31
35
Robert van Mastrigt
Noordeloos
30:56
30:51
36
Daan Kon
Hoogblokland
31:00
30:55
37
Tim Selders
Noordeloos
31:38
31:32
38
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
34:27
34:18
39
Bart Witzier
Zeist
35:15
35:12
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
23:25
23:23
2
Mijke de Groot
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:27
23:24
3
Arianne Duel
Langerak Zh
24:01
24:00
4
Heleen van Dijk
Ameide
25:15
25:14
5
Delphine v/d Grijn
Ameide
26:01
26:00
6
Joanne van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:28
26:25
7
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:28
26:25
8
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
27:50
27:44
9
Gertine Jochemsen
Noordeloos
28:10
28:08
10
Roosmarijn Koekkoek
Noordeloos
28:22
28:16
11
Marja Smits
Gorinchem
28:28
28:20
12
Marleen Kruithof
Noordeloos
28:42
28:36
13
Fenne Troost
Noordeloos
28:43
28:39
14
Jiska Verspuij
Noordeloos
28:51
28:47
15
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
29:48
29:41
16
Monica Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
30:05
29:59
17
Gerda meijer
Hoornaar
31:02
30:55
18
Karin Sterrenburg
Hoogblokland
31:02
30:56
19
Natasja van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
31:03
30:56
20
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
31:07
30:59
21
Tamara de Wilt
Noordeloos
31:07
30:59
22
Pleunie Dekker
Giessenburg
31:07
31:00
23
Gerda de Zeeuw
Hoornaar
31:09
31:03
24
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
31:38
31:32
25
Sandra Vervoorn
Noordeloos
31:39
31:33
26
Elise Kortleve
Noordeloos
31:50
31:47
27
Gemma Kon
Hoogblokland
31:51
31:44
28
Nessa van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
31:56
31:50
29
Ilse van den Boom-Leeuwis
Sliedrecht
32:22
32:18
30
Hilde Leeuwis
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:22
32:17
31
Aline van de Weteringh
Bleskensgraaf ca
34:06
34:02
32
Chantal de Koning
Bleskensgraaf ca
34:06
34:02
33
Lianne van den Bos-Bijl
Oss
34:27
34:18
34
Bianca Loeve
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:50
34:48
35
Lianne Kortleve
Noordeloos
34:53
34:49
36
Mayke Blokland
Goudriaan
36:11
36:07
37
Marjan Voorwinden
Noordeloos
39:15
39:06
38
Rianne van Ramshorst
Noordeloos
39:19
39:13
39
Corrina de With
Hoornaar
39:52
39:45
GR1-J, 700 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roald Kamp
Noordeloos
3:11
3:10
2
Quinten van den Berg
Noordeloos
3:13
3:12
3
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
3:38
3:36
4
Levi Meerkerk
Noordeloos
3:45
3:43
5
Joel Meerkerk
Noordeloos
4:04
4:02
6
Aran Paasschens
Linschoten
4:06
4:04
7
Max Mensen
Ameide
4:10
4:07
8
Sander Kon
Hoogblokland
4:11
4:08
9
Mees van Vugt
Noordeloos
4:17
4:14
10
Guus Verweij
Noordeloos
4:28
4:25
11
Cas Vonk
Noordeloos
4:34
4:32
GR1-M, 700 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Klomp
Hoornaar
3:12
3:11
2
Isis Versluis
Meerkerk
3:13
3:11
3
Loa Diem
Leerdam
3:13
3:11
4
Marilou van der Grijn
Typhoon
3:21
3:19
5
Ariane Kortleve
Noordeloos
3:33
3:32
6
Tula Hermus
Fortius
3:34
3:33
7
Vera van Mourik
Noordeloos
3:35
3:33
8
Nieske Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:40
3:39
9
Lois Bassa
Noordeloos
3:51
3:50
10
Lieke den Hartog
Hoornaar
4:13
4:11
11
Madelon Klomp
Hoornaar
4:25
4:24
12
Dian Romeijn
Noordeloos
4:30
4:27
13
Josefie van de Dool
Ottoland
4:45
4:42
14
Maud Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
4:45
4:42
15
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
5:05
5:03
16
Noa van de Dool
Noordeloos
5:06
5:03
17
Noor Vonk
Meerkerk
5:14
5:12
18
Isis van Veen
Noordeloos
6:23
6:19
19
Lauren Venema
Noordeloos
7:24
7:21
GR2-J, 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
5:37
5:36
2
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
6:02
6:01
3
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
6:04
6:03
4
Tijme Bassa
Noordeloos
6:10
6:09
5
Jesper de Jong
Gorinchem
6:38
6:37
6
Seth Visser
Noordeloos
7:31
7:29
7
Aaron de Heer
Papendrecht
8:38
8:37
8
Koen Koekkoek
Noordeloos
8:51
8:48
GR2-M, 1400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
5:54
5:53
2
Noor van de Hoef
Herwijnen
5:54
5:53
3
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:09
6:08
4
Marjanne Verweij
Noordeloos
6:35
6:34
5
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
6:40
6:39
6
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
6:56
6:55
7
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
6:59
6:58
8
Gwen Versluis
Meerkerk
7:02
7:01
9
Femke van der Waal
Papendrecht
7:26
7:24
10
Elise Kortlever
Noordeloos
8:29
8:27
11
Margrethe Jochemsen
Noordeloos
8:29
8:28
12
Marijke den Hartog
Noordeloos
8:47
13
Celina Vonk
Noordeloos
8:47
8:46
14
Arianne den Hartog
Noordeloos
8:51
GR3-J, 2100 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
8:08
8:08
2
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
8:19
8:18
3
Timo de Kok
Fortius
8:24
8:24
4
Marten Stuij
Meerkerk
8:38
8:38
5
Kai Voormolen
Noordeloos
8:39
8:38
6
Jan
Noordeloos
8:39
8:39
7
Tim Leeman
AAA
8:53
8:53
8
Patrick Blokland
Noordeloos
10:12
10:12
GR3-M, 2100 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Basisschool Herwijnen
9:23
9:22
2
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:33
9:32
3
Gyenne Inge
AAA
9:33
9:33
4
Inge Boer
Noordeloos
10:12
10:12
Toyota Schouten
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2017 21:23