Uitslagenlijst Proostmeerloop

Wagenborgen - Zaterdag 2 september 2017

H15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
54:09
54:08
2
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
54:13
54:11
3
Willem Holtman
Winsum
1:08:40
1:08:30
4
Sjabbo Smedes
Hengelo
1:12:35
1:12:26
5
Andreas Bos
Appingedam
1:27:58
1:27:43
H1540, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
53:26
53:24
2
Bert-Jan Wever
Onstwedde
58:33
58:30
3
Henk Por
Groningen
58:42
58:39
4
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
59:29
59:26
5
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
1:00:23
1:00:20
6
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
1:01:51
1:01:45
7
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
1:04:38
1:04:32
8
Erik Knapper
Winschoten
1:04:50
1:04:46
9
Johann Rehwinkel
Delfzijl
1:06:46
1:06:43
10
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:08:14
1:08:09
11
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
1:08:30
1:08:21
12
Frans Riepma
Haren
1:08:56
1:08:53
13
Marco Schuur
Nieuwolda
1:10:35
1:10:30
14
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
1:12:09
1:11:58
15
Raymond Krans
Wagenborgen
1:14:06
1:14:02
16
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
1:14:52
1:14:44
17
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:16:22
1:16:17
18
René Stuut
Wagenborgen
1:19:08
1:18:50
19
Edwin Claessens
Bellingwolde
1:24:27
1:24:13
20
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
1:26:06
1:25:54
21
Ard Brons
Harkstede
1:28:04
1:27:45
22
Renzo Niehof
Wagenborgen
1:28:45
1:28:33
23
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:30:36
1:30:26
24
Boudewijn Kroon
Giethoorn
1:30:42
1:30:33
25
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:36:44
1:36:22
D15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
1:07:49
1:07:45
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
1:09:12
1:09:09
3
Francisca Eleveld
Harkstede
1:13:12
1:13:07
4
Monica Kamphuis
Delfzijl
1:18:04
1:18:00
5
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
1:18:50
1:18:45
6
Griëlla de Haan
Groningen
1:19:16
1:19:00
7
Marieke Poort
Siddeburen
1:35:13
1:34:49
D1540, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
1:05:38
1:05:34
2
Janke van der Laan
Winschoten
1:07:24
1:07:19
3
Mariska Bosch
Appingedam
1:12:59
1:12:53
4
Christien Meijer
Wagenborgen
1:13:31
1:13:27
5
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
1:18:12
1:18:04
6
Lydia van Oosten
Siddeburen
1:21:43
1:21:23
7
Ida Gremmer
Midwolda
1:25:13
1:25:08
8
Monique Poker
Wagenborgen
1:30:41
1:30:35
9
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
1:32:04
1:31:51
10
Femmy Switters
Siddeburen
1:36:57
1:36:33
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Smits
De Heutne
40:58
40:53
2
Michiel Donker
Groningen
43:35
43:31
3
Erik Kok
Westerlee
44:39
44:30
4
Peter Edens
Appingedam
44:54
44:51
5
Daan Bouwknegt
Groningen
45:29
45:25
6
Martijn Brons
Wagenborgen
47:14
46:49
7
Egbert Bloem
't Waar
53:04
52:44
8
Martijn Prak
58:40
58:24
9
Gerjan Dijk
Groningen
1:04:48
1:04:41
H1040, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
38:00
37:58
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:37
39:35
3
Jeroen Smith
Finsterwolde
40:11
40:08
4
Danny Nijdam
Haren
42:29
42:24
5
Edwin Folkerts
Haren
44:16
44:12
6
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
44:38
44:30
7
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
44:45
44:36
8
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
44:48
44:45
9
Berry Mulder
Delfzijl
45:01
44:57
10
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
45:51
45:45
11
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
46:34
46:27
12
Jakob Hut
Grijpskerk
49:04
48:39
13
Mike Haaksma
Wagenborgen
49:16
49:02
14
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
49:31
49:18
15
Leon Boer
Sappemeer
51:06
50:44
16
Bert Guns
Hoogezand
51:08
50:46
17
Berno Kreeft
Groningen
51:46
51:36
18
Bert Koens
Blauwestad
51:46
51:31
19
Hindrik Kok
Westerlee
52:40
52:25
20
Peter Bos
Wagenborgen
52:46
52:17
21
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
52:53
52:47
22
A.J. van Hooren
Delfzijl
53:40
53:19
23
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
54:55
54:49
24
Jan Loos
Wagenborgen
55:10
54:58
25
André Smit
Wagenborgen
55:15
54:57
26
Cees Kampinga
Holwierde
55:36
55:21
27
Theo Kroeze
Appingedam
56:00
55:54
28
Peter van der Pol
Siddeburen
56:47
56:26
29
Bert Krol
Wagenborgen
58:51
58:25
30
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
59:41
59:22
31
Henk Koetze
Delfzijl
1:00:30
1:00:18
32
Lammert Engberts
Vries
1:02:37
1:02:28
33
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:06:31
1:06:20
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
44:41
44:36
2
Sylvia Overgaauw
Delfzijl
47:59
47:38
3
Liza Arts
Ten Boer
48:42
48:39
4
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
52:03
51:53
5
Jorike Kuiper
Nieuwolda
52:07
51:54
6
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
52:30
52:15
7
Alina Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
54:23
54:02
8
Justyna Laba
Groningen
54:30
54:22
9
Cherique Nijhuis
Wagenborgen
57:32
57:14
10
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
59:43
59:30
11
Evelijn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
1:00:00
59:44
12
José Spijk
Appingedam
1:05:22
1:05:05
13
Laura Dijk
Groningen
1:11:31
1:11:24
14
Jorine Kok
Westerlee
1:16:47
1:16:32
15
Kirsten de Vries
Groningen
1:18:27
1:18:06
16
Angela Gerrits
Groningen
1:18:28
1:18:07
D1040, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda de Winter
Appingedam
52:38
52:16
2
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
52:39
52:17
3
Mia Hut
Winsum
53:40
53:16
4
Uzzia Muller
Nieuw Scheemda
59:15
59:05
5
Hilda Battjes
Tjuchem
59:24
59:04
6
Erica Godlieb
Wagenborgen
59:28
59:16
7
Ellen Nieuwold
Zuidbroek
1:01:40
1:01:31
8
Linda Engberts
Vries
1:02:37
1:02:28
9
Maria Oosten
Roodeschool
1:04:44
1:04:30
10
G. Doornbos
Delfzijl
1:05:34
1:05:09
11
Silvia Drewes
Muntendam
1:11:43
1:11:34
H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
19:26
19:24
2
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
20:28
20:24
3
R. Telkamp
Hoogezand
21:23
21:19
4
Tom Bodde
Slochteren
21:33
21:29
5
Tobias Stuut
Wagenborgen
21:56
21:52
6
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
22:16
22:05
7
Coen den Hartog
Wildervank
22:19
22:13
8
Tom Westra
Drachten
22:25
22:19
9
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
22:27
22:20
10
Emiel Wott
Wagenborgen
23:53
23:51
11
Lennard Haan
Wagenborgen
24:09
24:00
12
Simeon Emerenciano
Groningen
24:19
23:57
13
Fokko Jan Sebens
Wagenborgen
24:42
22:39
14
Lars Doornbos
Wagenborgen
24:49
24:25
15
Arjan Boerema
Wagenborgen
25:01
24:51
16
Joetjen Muller
West Terschelling
25:02
24:42
17
Marijn van Dijk
Wagenborgen
25:11
24:48
18
J. v.d. Veen
Wagenborgen
25:16
24:53
19
Lasse Doornbos
Wagenborgen
25:21
24:52
20
Jaap Nienhuis
Heiligerlee
25:48
25:27
21
Ron Bult
Wagenborgen
25:48
25:30
22
Mark Kuiper
Delfzijl
25:53
25:49
23
Klaas Vegter
Wagenborgen
25:55
25:40
24
E.J. Bulthuis
Wagenborgen
26:04
25:55
25
Jelte Bos
Schildwolde
26:16
26:14
26
René Ahlers
Veendam
26:29
26:24
27
Robert Elzinga
Roodeschool
26:42
26:30
28
Johan Dekens
Siddeburen
26:43
26:24
29
Jasper Hidding
Wagenborgen
26:44
26:32
30
Cees Nienhuis
Heiligerlee
26:51
26:31
31
Sander Berends
Wagenborgen
26:59
26:45
32
Sina Marzban
Wagenborgen
27:09
26:51
33
Tjensun Muller
Groningen
27:11
26:59
34
Alwin van Hassel
Appingedam
27:13
27:05
35
Gerald Slagter
Wagenborgen
27:18
27:01
36
Jur Wierenga
Delfzijl
27:22
27:05
37
Jasper Jansema
Wagenborgen
27:29
27:03
38
Ronnie Bruggeman
Wagenborgen
27:32
27:15
39
Peter Kwant
Appingedam
27:43
27:34
40
Thomas Meijer
Wagenborgen
27:44
27:41
41
Robert Stubbe
Woldendorp
28:00
27:57
42
Lou Raspe
Wagenborgen
28:17
28:15
43
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
28:21
27:33
44
Gunnar Doornbos
Harkstede
28:25
28:06
45
Alex Beltman
Wagenborgen
28:25
28:06
46
Elbert Godlieb
Wagenborgen
28:30
28:19
47
Bert Beltman
Wagenborgen
28:55
28:36
48
H. Kuiper
Tjuchem
29:01
28:42
49
André Viel
Nieuwolda
29:04
28:47
50
Sjirk de Jong
Wagenborgen
29:14
28:54
51
Marcel Martena
Winschoten
29:21
28:50
52
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
29:23
28:52
53
Wim ter Laan
Wagenborgen
29:24
29:13
54
Han Reimersdahl
Wagenborgen
29:25
28:59
55
Gerben Land
Wagenborgen
29:37
29:25
56
Hendrik Berends
Wagenborgen
29:41
29:24
57
Jan Akkerman
Wagenborgen
29:45
29:18
58
Ronald Hommes
Delfzijl
30:13
29:57
59
Renso Poort
Siddeburen
30:23
30:02
60
Jan Buitenkamp
Siddeburen
30:49
30:40
61
Lars Berends
Wagenborgen
30:51
30:37
62
Koen Tepper
Wagenborgen
31:35
31:08
63
Tom Doornbos
Wagenborgen
31:42
31:18
64
Meindert Joostens
Delfzijl
31:46
31:36
65
Marijn Boer
Wagenborgen
32:01
31:37
66
Sander Boer
Wagenborgen
32:01
31:38
67
Ezra Doevendans
Wagenborgen
32:17
32:12
68
Eddy Ufkes
Wagenborgen
34:07
33:53
69
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
34:08
33:55
70
Brendan Huizinga
Wagenborgen
34:53
34:39
71
Leendert Jan Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
35:01
34:45
72
D. Doornbos
Delfzijl
35:44
35:18
73
Tim Vegter
Wagenborgen
37:41
37:26
74
Wietze Baron
Hoogezand
38:54
38:30
75
André de Vries
Wagenborgen
42:09
41:39
D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visser
Holwierde
22:28
22:27
2
Graciëlla Evertse
Delfzijl
23:04
22:57
3
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
23:18
23:11
4
Jannie Laning
Groningen
23:25
23:20
5
Christel Marree
Appingedam
23:34
23:27
6
Sanne Warta
Wagenborgen
25:01
24:51
7
Fiona Schrage
Wagenborgen
25:05
25:00
8
Sariena Evertse
Delfzijl
25:32
25:24
9
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
27:08
26:58
10
Sandra Viel
Nieuwolda
27:43
27:31
11
Esmeé Stuut
Wagenborgen
27:50
27:38
12
Judith Geut
Appingedam
27:56
27:49
13
Gerda Degenhart
Wagenborgen
28:21
28:15
14
Chay Wessels
Appingedam
28:30
28:06
15
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
28:36
28:27
16
Marjan Huitsing
Delfzijl
29:10
29:02
17
Karin Koops
Nieuw Buinen
29:12
29:05
18
Ilona Kramer
Holwierde
29:26
29:20
19
Vivian Steiger
Wagenborgen
29:39
29:12
20
Liesbeth Hansen
Wagenborgen
29:50
29:47
21
Rosanne Niehof
Wagenborgen
29:56
29:45
22
Joke Reinders
Wagenborgen
30:05
29:42
23
Esther Jager
Sappemeer
30:06
29:42
24
Annet Guns
Hoogezand
30:06
29:42
25
Annelies Hommes
Delfzijl
30:13
29:57
26
Jip Boerema 10jr
Paterswolde
30:14
30:02
27
Lieke Vrieling
Wagenborgen
30:18
29:51
28
Priscilla Reiffers
Appingedam
30:20
30:04
29
Sanne Dijkema
Wagenborgen
30:22
30:10
30
Romy Raspe
Wagenborgen
30:29
30:28
31
Charlotte Hidding
Wagenborgen
30:33
30:08
32
Jansje Vrieling
Wagenborgen
30:37
30:10
33
Ina Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
30:58
30:52
34
Marianne Dekens
Siddeburen
31:01
30:41
35
Pieta Brons
Wagenborgen
31:08
30:41
36
Esther Nijp
Delfzijl
31:53
31:34
37
Dorien Doornbos
Wagenborgen
32:01
31:37
38
Marleen Samplonius
Appingedam
32:02
31:51
39
Alie Niehof
Wagenborgen
32:09
31:57
40
Erika de Bruijn
Wagenborgen
32:10
31:50
41
Alie Engelage
Wagenborgen
32:17
32:12
42
Tinka de Vries
Wagenborgen
32:19
32:08
43
Lisette Kuil
Groningen
32:42
32:25
44
Celina Timmerman
Groningen
32:58
32:53
45
G. Witteveen
Wagenborgen
33:05
32:46
46
Isis Fledderman
Woldendorp
33:09
32:41
47
Coriene Noordam
Borgsweer
33:10
32:42
48
Birte Doornbos
Wagenborgen
33:13
32:45
49
Simone Doornbos
Wagenborgen
33:14
32:45
50
Geanne Stol
Siddeburen
33:20
33:08
51
Anouk Smit
Wagenborgen
33:21
32:55
52
Anita Hazendonk
Wagenborgen
33:37
33:29
53
Sandra Rozeveld
Scheemda
33:37
33:29
54
Dunja Hendriks
Delfzijl
33:40
33:24
55
Petra Koerts
Wagenborgen
33:56
33:30
56
Rosalie Heijmans
Appingedam
34:04
33:39
57
Mik Boerema 9 jr
Paterswolde
34:07
33:55
58
Johanna Zweep
Farmsum
34:44
34:24
59
Tineke Lukken
Wagenborgen
34:51
34:33
60
Kirsten Levinga
Wagenborgen
34:55
34:39
61
Ria Jager
Wagenborgen
35:00
34:42
62
Ellen ten Kate
Woldendorp
35:22
34:53
63
Pascalla Medema
Appingedam
36:37
36:22
64
Cindy Degenkamp
Wagenborgen
36:39
36:35
65
Anita de Vries
Wagenborgen
36:43
36:29
66
Roelien Ottens
Wagenborgen
37:27
37:21
67
Chantal Loupatty
Wagenborgen
37:27
37:21
68
Karina Vegter
Wagenborgen
37:40
37:25
69
Meina Hidding
Wagenborgen
38:54
38:42
70
Gerda Klijn
Delfzijl
39:27
39:05
71
Greetje van Hooren
Delfzijl
39:27
39:05
72
Joyce Lukken
Wagenborgen
39:49
39:31
73
Annet Bronda
Wagenborgen
39:50
39:32
74
Lya Jansema
Wagenborgen
41:36
41:09
75
Evelien Ploeger
Wagenborgen
41:36
41:09
76
Marinda de Vries
Wagenborgen
42:09
41:40
77
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
58:01
57:50
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2017 10:54