Uitslagenlijst Dijkhuizenrun

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 2 september 2017

J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
ruinerwold
3:50
3:50
2
Mark Buld
Ruinerwold
4:02
4:02
3
Jordin Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:02
4:02
4
Daan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
4:06
4:06
5
Sven Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
4:13
4:13
6
Sil Smid
Ruinerwold
4:14
4:14
7
Gijs vd Klocht
ruinerwold
4:24
4:24
8
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:25
4:25
9
Jitze de Boer
Ruinerwold
4:28
4:28
10
Brent Donker
Ruinerwold
4:36
4:34
11
Erwin jan vd Werff
ruinerwold
4:40
4:39
12
Thijs de Boer
Ruinerwold
4:42
4:40
13
Tim Prins
Veeningen
4:48
4:47
14
Jurre Muller
leeuwarden
4:55
4:53
15
Nils Beenhakker
ruinen
4:55
4:55
16
Tobias Bastiaan
Genemuiden
4:56
4:54
17
Ingmar Wind
Ruinerwold
4:58
4:58
18
Thom Beenhakker
ruinen
5:00
4:59
19
Jaivy Benjamins
hoogeveen
5:02
5:02
20
Sven van Lubek
zuidwolde
5:02
5:02
21
Luuk Prins
Veeningen
5:09
5:08
22
Hidde Koster
Ruinerwold
5:13
5:11
23
Jorn van Tongeren
ruinerwold
5:17
5:16
24
Thom Liezen
Ruinerwold
5:18
5:17
25
Tieme Muller
leeuwarden
5:30
5:27
26
Kai Bakker
ruinerwold
5:37
5:34
27
Nathaniel Haitsman
meppel
5:58
5:57
28
Stan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
6:10
6:06
29
Dylan Petter
ruinerwold
6:15
6:13
30
Remco Snijder
Ruinerwold
6:16
6:14
31
Byron Donker
Ruinerwold
6:17
6:15
32
Lorenzo Fisichella
ruinerwold
6:19
6:15
33
Dylan Tanghé
ruinerwold
6:44
6:44
34
Pepijn ter Heide
Ruinerwold
6:55
6:51
35
Jens Giethoorn
ruinerwold
7:33
7:31
36
Darryl Thanghé
Ruinerwold
7:50
7:50
M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
3:55
3:55
2
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
4:00
3:59
3
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
4:26
4:25
4
Maria Haitsema
meppel
4:50
4:48
5
Nessa Beuving
Hoogeveen
5:14
5:09
6
Hinke Jalvingh
ruinerwold
5:15
5:13
7
Lisa Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
5:17
5:13
8
Yfke Smid
Ruinerwold
5:19
5:16
9
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
5:37
5:33
10
Jill de Roo
Ruinerwold
5:42
5:38
11
Emmelieke Brinkman
ruinerwold
6:05
6:05
12
Hannah Liezen
ruinerwold
6:09
6:06
13
Amy Spijkerman
ruinerwold
6:17
6:17
14
Elise Bakker
hoogeveen
6:35
6:32
15
Elise Westenbrink
Ruinerwold
6:39
6:36
16
Jenthe Maat
ruinerwold
6:50
6:46
17
Imke Koster
Ruinerwold
6:51
6:47
18
Guusje van de Werf
Ruinerwold
7:20
7:17
J1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Hassing
IJhorst
7:27
7:27
2
Per ove Boxem
ruinerwold
9:07
9:06
3
Henk lasse Emmink
ruinerwold
9:07
9:06
4
Natanael Bennink
Ruinerwold
10:09
10:09
5
Jip van Butzelaar
Koekange
10:14
10:14
6
Fabian Bastiaa
genemuiden
10:23
10:23
7
Kjell Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
10:26
10:25
8
Jelte Jalvingh
ruinerwold
10:33
10:33
9
Liam Beuving
Hoogeveen
11:35
11:33
10
Baha Saddour
Ruinerwold
12:12
12:12
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
8:43
8:43
2
Berber Zwart
ruinrrwold
9:07
9:07
3
Amy Wijers
Ruinerwold
9:24
9:23
4
Yanouk Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
10:04
10:03
5
Resa Keizer
ruinerwold
10:24
10:24
6
Fleur TUlner
Ruinerwold
10:26
10:26
7
Willemijn Brinkman
Ruinerwold
10:27
10:26
8
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
11:15
11:13
9
Nynke de Boer
Ruinerwold
11:45
11:43
10
Amal Saddour
Ruinerwold
12:09
12:09
11
Bente Koobs
Ruinerwold
12:22
12:21
5MSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Hoorn
ruinen
17:04
17:03
2
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
17:14
17:13
3
Remco Akse
Meppel
17:38
17:37
4
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
17:50
17:49
5
Jorick Nijenhuis
Groningen
18:50
18:48
6
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwold
19:01
18:59
7
Mathijs Koetsier
Ruinerwold
19:40
19:38
8
Scott Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
19:51
19:49
9
Roy Grotentraast
hoogeveen
20:19
20:17
10
Caleb Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
20:36
20:34
11
Milco Winters
Meppel
20:41
20:38
12
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
21:27
21:24
13
Jan Kooiker
Rouveen
21:36
21:32
14
Andres Faber
Beilen
21:42
21:39
15
Rob Bennink
RUINERWOLD
21:51
21:48
16
Jeroen Cossee
Ruinerwold
21:56
21:54
17
Sander Alberts
Koekange
22:20
22:17
18
Ewout van der Velden
MEPPEL
22:27
22:23
19
Tim van Dijk
Ruinerwold
22:37
22:27
20
Patrick Dunning
Ruinerwold
22:43
22:32
21
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
23:27
23:24
22
Axel Warnders
Ruinerwold
23:32
23:31
23
Arnt Jalvingh
ruinen
23:56
23:49
24
Erwin Bralten
Utrecht
23:56
23:44
25
Colin Ronkes
Hoogeveen
24:18
24:10
26
Jacco Koning
groningen
24:49
24:42
27
Lars van Engelenhoven
ruinerwold
24:54
24:44
28
Lars Nooi
amsterdam
24:57
24:50
29
Lennart Bijker
Havelte
25:11
25:01
30
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
25:35
25:20
31
Lars Hilbrink
Ruinerwold
27:06
27:05
32
Jan Bastiaan
Genemuiden
27:23
27:14
33
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
27:23
27:12
34
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
28:15
28:10
5VSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:27
19:25
2
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
19:31
19:27
3
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
20:42
20:41
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
21:11
21:10
5
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
21:35
21:33
6
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
24:09
24:03
7
Jeanet Bloemert
Ruinen
24:53
24:46
8
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
24:55
24:52
9
Jessica Oosterhuis
wanneperveen
25:54
25:51
10
Nicole Kapar
Hengelo
25:59
25:55
11
Wiepkje de Groot
Zwolle
26:13
26:00
12
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
26:22
26:12
13
Linda Swart
Apeldoorn
26:38
26:26
14
Annet Zoer
ruinerwold
28:43
28:37
15
Regina van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
29:23
29:07
16
Melissa van der Zee
Ruinerwold
30:03
29:54
17
Annemijn Hessels
hoogeveen
30:24
30:15
18
Nienke Weideman
Ruinerwold
30:37
30:29
19
Manon Donker
Ruinerwold
30:51
30:39
20
Judith Spekschate
Meppel
31:05
30:51
21
Jorien Hensing
meppel
34:10
34:00
22
Mariska Overdijk
smilde
34:11
34:00
23
Hilda Nap
Bleiswijk
35:35
35:28
5V40, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
21:05
21:02
2
Alien Flik
Ruinen
22:30
22:26
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
23:18
23:13
4
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
23:38
23:33
5
Anette de Nijs
ruinen
24:20
24:17
6
Christina Tijmers
Koekange
24:47
24:44
7
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
24:50
24:41
8
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
25:06
25:00
9
Sylvia van denn Heuvel
veeningen
25:42
25:37
10
Danielle Slomp
ruinerwold
26:18
26:13
11
Jaqueline ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
26:25
26:22
12
Liesbeth Hillebrand
meppel
27:02
26:53
13
Mariska Meijer
ruinerwold
27:16
27:09
14
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
27:18
27:10
15
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
27:24
27:10
16
Ina Koops
elim
27:25
27:21
17
Esther Schonewille
hoogeveen
28:36
28:23
18
Erna Mulder
Ruinerwold
28:38
28:31
19
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
29:27
29:16
20
Gea Zinger
Koekange
30:51
30:37
21
Coby van Oosten
Hoogeveen
31:08
31:02
22
Lammie Jonkman
zuidwolde
31:08
31:03
23
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
31:28
31:13
24
Jet Spekschate
Ens
31:54
31:39
25
Evelyn Bouwknegt
hoogeveen
31:58
31:45
26
Hennie Reurink
Koekange
32:30
32:16
27
Carla Boelens
Wijster
32:37
32:26
28
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
32:49
32:34
29
Lies van Zanten
de wijk
33:14
33:00
30
Heleen de Jonge
Meppel
33:40
33:28
31
Anneke Boerhof-Bralten
Dwingeloo
37:20
37:08
32
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
38:14
38:00
5M40, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
17:48
17:47
2
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
18:05
18:04
3
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
19:03
19:02
4
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde
19:15
19:14
5
Johan Lek
Emmen
19:24
19:23
6
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:30
19:27
7
Rene Tulner
ruinerwold
19:52
19:51
8
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
20:11
20:08
9
Henry Toerse
balkbrug
20:13
20:11
10
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:27
20:26
11
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
21:19
21:18
12
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
21:22
21:21
13
Jodi Hoogeveen
hoogeveen
21:23
21:21
14
Henk jan Meier
hardenberg
21:37
21:35
15
Willem Kruithof
Ruinen
21:45
21:41
16
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:22
22:18
17
Lars Jansen
koekange
22:23
22:19
18
Klaas Luten
ruinerwold
22:37
22:33
19
Bert Remmelts
Ruinerwold
22:42
22:27
20
Bernhard Scholing
Ruinerwold
22:44
22:37
21
M Wenting
meppel
22:46
22:44
22
Bert Kikkert
hoogeveen
23:09
23:06
23
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
23:17
23:14
24
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
23:58
23:54
25
Peter Bruinenberg
ruinerwold
24:08
24:03
26
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
24:23
24:12
27
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
24:40
24:31
28
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
25:12
24:58
29
Jan Witte
Meppel
25:24
25:18
30
Sijtze Beuving
Hoogeveen
25:42
25:34
31
Louis van't Zand
Ruinerwold
25:57
25:41
32
Lukas Hulzentop
hoogeveen
26:04
25:55
33
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:16
26:13
34
Willem Zoer
Meppel
26:19
26:13
35
Eric Visschers
Hollandscheveld
26:50
26:38
36
Menno de Boer
ruinerwold
26:52
26:42
37
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
27:00
26:53
38
Laurens Emmink
Ruinerwold
27:05
27:00
39
Geerling Krol
Ruinerwold
27:15
27:03
40
Herry Seegers
koekange
27:22
27:10
41
Kees Ruyter
ruinerwold
27:41
27:36
42
Peter van 't Rood
Ruinerwold
27:52
27:41
43
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
28:04
27:56
44
Edwin Weide
Oosteinde
29:00
28:44
45
Klaas Wink
Meppel
30:43
30:31
46
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
31:24
31:14
47
Rolf van der Zee
Ruinerwold
32:33
32:23
48
Jan Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
33:44
33:31
49
Gerard de Groot
ruinerwold
34:40
34:25
10MSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
38:20
38:19
2
Jerome Corb
Hoogeveen
38:48
38:46
3
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
39:33
39:33
4
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
39:37
39:36
5
Jos Boomsma
zwolle
39:55
39:53
6
Ronald Wagter
Ruinerwold
45:48
45:42
7
Eelco de Groot
Assen
47:41
47:26
8
Albert Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
49:31
49:16
9
Pascal de Lange
Tuk
50:16
50:07
10
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
55:38
55:27
10VSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
ruinen
41:01
41:00
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
43:39
43:37
3
Rosan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
43:54
43:52
4
Annet Nimeijer
Vught
44:13
44:11
5
Marian Fuselier
Heino
44:28
44:24
6
Maroesjka Neutel
hoogeveen
45:47
45:45
7
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
46:09
46:05
8
Hilde Tuijt
Assen
49:12
49:05
9
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
49:13
49:06
10
Jinny Bouwer
De Wijk
52:08
52:03
11
Lenie Hoogweg
zoetermeer
54:14
54:07
12
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
55:39
55:28
13
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
55:48
55:39
14
Bodhi van Dijk
Havelte
57:11
56:55
15
Alien Jalvingh
Wageningen
1:00:18
1:00:06
16
Esther Bastiaan
Genemuiden
1:01:31
1:01:21
10M40, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
37:35
37:33
2
Eric van der Sande
Balkbrug
37:38
37:35
3
Bulent Suvan
ruinerwold
40:17
40:15
4
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde
42:11
42:09
5
Karel Prins
Fort
42:40
42:37
6
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
42:46
42:43
7
Bas Glasbergen
meppel
44:29
44:16
8
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
45:38
45:33
9
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
46:50
46:45
10
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
47:15
47:09
11
Johan Kuiper
Havelte
49:44
49:32
12
Pim Draaisma
Ruinerwold
50:52
50:40
13
Johan Buist
hollandseveld
52:00
51:48
14
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
53:10
52:59
10M50, DIJKHUIZENRUN 1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
35:05
35:03
2
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
38:11
38:10
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
40:59
40:58
4
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
41:00
40:59
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
43:48
43:46
6
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
43:52
43:45
7
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
44:22
44:17
8
Jans Berghuis
zuidwolde
46:52
46:44
9
Martinvandebijllaardt
zoetermeer
46:53
46:52
10
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
46:56
46:52
11
Eppo Otten
Stuifzand
47:37
47:31
12
Ton Muldet
Deventer
47:53
47:49
13
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
48:42
48:40
14
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
49:07
48:56
15
Hans Fop
Hoogkerk
49:23
49:21
16
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
49:33
49:29
17
Albert Timmerman
staphorst
49:43
49:37
18
Johan Nap
bleiswijk
50:52
50:46
19
Harm Smit
ruinen
51:12
51:04
20
Sjoerd Koelmans
meppel
52:13
52:05
21
Evert Dekker
ruinen
52:32
52:23
22
Steve D'Aboy
Havelte
52:49
52:44
23
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:49
53:45
24
Henk Post
Meppel
54:09
53:59
25
Rein Emmink
Meppel
54:36
54:26
26
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
55:38
55:29
27
Harry Spekschate
Ens
55:46
55:31
28
Gert jan vd Beek
blesdijke
1:12:59
1:12:44
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2017 10:34