Uitslagenlijst Alkeloop

Alteveer-Kerkenveld - Woensdag 30 augustus 2017

1 M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
2:59
2:59
2
Yorren Zomer
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
3:03
3:02
3
Nick Hulzebosch
Beilen
3:09
3:07
4
Vince Mulderij
Kerkenveld
3:13
3:12
5
Kyan Groen
Kerkenveld
3:22
3:21
6
Joas Otten
Kerkenveld
3:25
3:22
7
Twan Koekoek
Kerkenveld
3:33
3:31
8
Jeroen Haesen
Dronten
3:36
3:33
9
Kamiel Lesscher
Alteveer gem De Wolden
3:38
3:36
10
Luuk Koekoek
Kerkenveld
3:46
3:44
11
Roan Zomer
Kerkenveld
3:48
3:47
12
Sebanya Kwakkenbos
HAC '63
3:48
3:47
13
Tim Prins
Veeningen
3:55
3:53
14
Koen Streutker
Kerkenveld
4:11
4:08
15
Luuk Prins
Veeningen
4:27
4:25
16
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:31
4:29
17
Stef Veenstra
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:37
4:34
18
Jelle Kleine
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:57
4:53
19
Sam Veenstra
Alteveer gem De Wolden
6:08
6:04
1 V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jade Schuitema
HAC '63
3:05
3:03
2
Tess Kuhmen
Hollandscheveld
3:08
3:06
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
3:23
3:22
4
Tessa Vos
Alteveer gem De Wolden
3:33
3:31
5
Eline Hulzebosch
Beilen
3:44
3:42
6
Fabienne Bork
Kerkenveld
3:48
3:47
7
Xandra Streutker
Kerkenveld
3:55
3:53
8
Feline Zomer
Kerkenveld
3:57
3:54
9
Liselotte Jonkman
Hoogeveen
4:02
4:00
10
Anna Snippe
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:17
4:15
11
Anouk Botter
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:22
4:20
12
Annely Otten
Kerkenveld
4:25
4:23
13
Floor Mulderij
Kerkenveld
4:34
4:34
14
Yora Groen
Kerkenveld
4:47
4:44
15
Yfke Anna Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
5:02
5:00
16
Emy Koekoek
Kerkenveld
5:03
5:01
17
Saar Snippe
Alteveer gem De Wolden
5:05
5:02
18
Liese Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
6:32
6:28
2 M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Es
HAC '63
6:31
6:31
2
Tymen Lesscher
Alteveer gem De Wolden
6:41
6:40
3
Luca Smits
Alteveer gem De Wolden
7:08
7:08
4
Maurice Botter
Alteveer gem De Wolden
7:08
7:07
5
Jurgen Streutker
Kerkenveld
7:15
7:12
6
Jesper Zomer
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
7:18
7:17
7
Daniël Botter
Alteveer gem De Wolden
7:22
7:21
8
Rik Koekoek
Kerkenveld
7:26
7:24
9
Bjorn Pomper
Hoogeveen
7:33
7:30
10
Sven Vrielink
Alteveer
7:34
7:33
11
Tim Nijhuis
Hoogeveen
7:36
7:34
12
Lars den Ouden
Zuidwolde Dr
7:59
7:57
13
Thijmen Jonkman
Hoogeveen
8:00
7:58
14
Jip van Butzelaar
Koekange
8:00
8:00
15
Bram Graafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
9:00
8:57
2 V, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
6:49
6:48
2
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
7:02
7:02
3
Carlijn Vos
Alteveer gem De Wolden
7:07
7:07
4
Danique
Kerkenveld
7:19
7:18
5
Ella Lesscher
Alteveer gem De Wolden
7:41
7:39
6
Lieke Zomer
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
7:51
7:50
7
Naomi Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
7:54
7:52
8
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
8:25
8:23
5 V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
21:20
21:17
2
Noëlle Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
25:29
25:24
3
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
25:32
25:30
4
Ckristina Tijmens
Koekange
27:19
27:11
5
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
28:05
28:02
6
Lisette Pol
Alteveer gem De Wolden
29:28
29:23
7
Rolinda Groen
Kerkenveld
29:28
29:22
8
Romy Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
29:36
29:30
9
Marlot Fieten
Kerkenveld
29:36
29:30
10
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
29:38
29:35
11
Heleen Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
30:34
30:29
12
Sandra Piest
HAC '63
31:07
31:01
13
Debbie Waninge
Kerkenveld
31:19
31:13
14
Hennie Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
32:07
32:02
15
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
32:19
32:16
16
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
32:32
32:26
17
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
32:45
32:39
18
Renate Hofstee
HAC '63
32:48
32:41
19
Regina van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
32:48
32:39
20
Eva Hof
Balkbrug
32:48
32:41
21
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
33:13
33:09
22
Hilda Middelveld
Hoogeveen
33:35
33:31
23
Selma Fikken
De Krim
34:16
34:08
24
Willemijn Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
34:20
34:14
25
Janine van der Meer
Hoogeveen
35:10
35:04
26
Carla Boelens
Wijster
36:19
36:13
27
Marijke Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
36:35
36:30
28
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
36:35
36:31
5 M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
17:59
17:58
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:06
19:05
3
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
19:43
19:42
4
Frank Everts
HAC '63
19:53
19:52
5
Jerhome Cobra
Hoogeveen
20:19
20:18
6
Joran Botter
Kerkenveld
20:44
20:40
7
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
21:30
21:22
8
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
21:34
21:32
9
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
21:39
21:38
10
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
21:49
21:48
11
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
22:21
22:20
12
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
22:35
22:33
13
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
23:02
23:01
14
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
23:58
23:56
15
Jans Benghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
24:28
24:25
16
Rick Thalen
Kerkenveld
24:33
24:30
17
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
24:41
24:33
18
Ramon Corte
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:44
24:43
19
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
24:54
24:52
20
Marcel Pol
Kerkenveld
25:24
25:24
21
Jarniek Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
25:33
25:30
22
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
25:36
25:33
23
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
25:43
25:40
24
Geert van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:15
26:07
25
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
26:19
26:17
26
Gerrie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
26:22
26:20
27
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
26:53
26:46
28
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
26:54
26:49
29
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:57
26:53
30
Joel Fikken
Slagharen
27:03
26:54
31
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
27:06
27:02
32
Wiebe de Jonge
HAC '63
28:04
28:00
33
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
28:32
28:28
34
Rinaldo Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wolden
28:56
28:54
35
Lukas Hulzenbos
Hoogeveen
29:21
29:12
36
Eric van den Berg
Balkbrug
29:23
29:18
37
Diek Harm
Dedemsvaart
29:35
29:26
38
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
29:52
29:46
39
Wim Geerring
Zuidwolde Dr
30:39
30:35
40
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
30:40
30:33
41
Rowin Diphoorn
Alteveer gem De Wolden
31:06
31:03
42
Eric Vissckers
Hollandscheveld
31:23
31:15
43
Tristan Otten
Kerkenveld
31:23
31:20
44
Dick Runherd
Balkbrug
31:24
31:17
45
Herry Seegers
Koekange
31:25
31:18
46
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
31:37
31:35
47
Henk Daling
HAC '63
31:41
31:32
48
Theo Hof
Balkbrug
32:20
32:13
49
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
32:44
32:39
50
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
33:17
33:11
51
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
39:34
39:28
10 V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
39:56
39:56
2
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
42:47
42:44
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
43:44
43:41
4
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
44:10
44:08
5
Marian Fuselier
Heino
44:53
44:51
6
Hilde Tuijt
Assen
49:20
49:15
7
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
49:54
49:49
8
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
51:32
51:29
9
Jackueline ter Brammelhuis
Stuifzand
53:12
53:10
10
Sylvia van den Heuvel
Veeningen
54:29
54:25
11
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
59:43
59:38
12
Hennie Reurink
Koekange
1:09:22
1:09:16
10 M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
34:24
34:24
2
Henk Jan Koershuis
Almelo
37:08
37:05
3
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
37:50
37:49
4
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
38:05
38:04
5
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
38:29
38:28
6
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
39:48
39:48
7
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
41:21
41:19
8
Sander Kikkert
Kerkenveld
44:49
44:43
9
Bart Sieben
Hollandscheveld
44:52
44:51
10
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
45:49
45:46
11
Dirk-Jan Middelveld
Alteveer gem De Wolden
47:22
47:16
12
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
48:27
48:24
13
xxx
xxx
54:44
54:41
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
36:54
36:54
2
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
37:15
37:15
3
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:30
37:28
4
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
37:52
37:50
5
Ludy Timmer
Assen
37:58
37:57
6
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
39:54
39:52
7
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
40:28
40:27
8
Karel Prins
Veeningen
42:25
42:23
9
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
42:36
42:34
10
John Scholing
Nieuweroord
46:55
46:52
11
Johan Imberg
Koekange
50:41
50:38
12
Richard Middelveld
Hoogeveen
53:44
53:38
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
34:49
34:49
2
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
37:11
37:11
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
41:04
41:03
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
41:18
41:16
5
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
43:08
43:06
6
Ben Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
43:11
43:09
7
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:49
43:46
8
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
44:07
44:05
9
Eppo Otten
Stuifzand
45:45
45:42
10
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
45:55
45:50
11
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
46:18
46:15
12
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
46:20
46:16
13
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
47:33
47:30
14
Jelle Wunnink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
48:20
48:14
15
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
48:49
48:46
16
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
49:23
49:20
17
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
50:15
50:10
18
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
50:15
50:11
19
Arie Prins
Koekange
52:41
52:38
20
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
53:03
52:58
21
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
54:15
54:11
22
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
57:08
57:02
23
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:01:37
1:01:32
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2017 11:41