Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop

Huisduinen - Woensdag 30 augustus 2017

M4,3, 4,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
19:25
2
Mark Kos
21:07
3
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
21:22
4
Rogier de Groot
21:32
5
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
22:47
6
Erwin Scoot
Noordkop
24:06
7
Jos Beentjes
24:33
8
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
24:55
9
Aljo Zwart
29:29
10
Lesly van Bloemendaal
De Frisse Kijk
30:51
11
Jeffrey Mooi
De Frisse Kijk
30:51
12
Jeremy Silleman
De Frisse Kijk
30:53
13
Balentino Coenraad
De Frisse Kijk
30:55
V4,3, 4,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
22:23
2
Rowena van den Aakster
22:30
3
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
23:23
4
Anja van den Aakster
Den Helder
23:27
5
Luan van der Meer
Noordkop
23:28
6
Lisa Kemeling Spijker
23:32
7
Jelijn van Barneveld
Zaandam
23:40
8
Sabine Beentjes
24:31
9
Suset v. Lieshout
24:32
10
martha van der Meche
SV Sportlust
25:26
11
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
25:33
12
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
25:48
13
Diana Bais
25:51
14
Larissa Reekers
25:52
15
Anouk Spruit Bleeker
Noordkop
26:34
16
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
27:41
17
Mirjam Boer
Noordkop
28:37
18
Yvonne Zwart
29:32
19
Karin van der Burg-Pronk
Noordkop
29:48
20
Dana Steeman
De Frisse Kijk
30:52
21
Nel Pot
De Frisse Kijk
30:57
22
Simone Vlaar
33:09
23
Marian van den Burg
33:53
MSEN, 6,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
29:40
2
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
30:25
3
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
30:40
4
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
32:20
5
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
32:23
6
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
33:17
7
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
33:28
8
Ritsert Boonstra
Den Helder
33:42
9
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
33:57
10
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
35:49
11
Tjalf Pieter Hek
SV Sportlust
36:03
12
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
37:09
13
Arpad Hornyak
37:46
14
Emile Lammers
Julianadorp
39:27
15
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
45:34
16
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
46:50
M40, 6,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
33:12
2
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
35:00
3
Jean Paul Driessen
Noordkop
35:34
4
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
37:08
5
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
37:29
6
Martijn Verrijde
39:38
7
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
40:02
8
Raymond Spekking
De Frisse Kijk
45:06
9
Hajo Jonker
46:44
M50, 6,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
31:38
2
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
33:45
3
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
34:26
4
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
36:56
5
Ad Warmerdam
37:22
6
Mark Tesselaar
40:47
7
Eric Keizer
Den Helder
42:10
8
Rob van Eis
42:11
9
Jan van Veen
Benninghoek
42:37
10
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
42:41
11
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
46:48
12
Jurgen Hinte
De Frisse Kijk
47:32
13
Wim Rood
Opmeer
50:41
M60, 6,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
36:12
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
36:43
3
Ab Vos
Noordkop
37:20
4
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
38:15
5
Willem Snel
Noordkop
42:27
6
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
43:57
V6,7, 6,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
37:07
2
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
40:25
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
40:49
4
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
40:56
5
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
41:13
6
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
44:11
7
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
44:15
8
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
45:51
9
Desiree Slikker
46:33
10
Lenie Bleeker
TAS '82
46:50
11
Monique van Veen
Benningbroek
50:37
12
Thalita Schipper
50:40
13
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
51:02
14
Ines Bakkum
53:46
15
Tina Groot
53:49
16
José Neefjes
de Weere
53:49
Uitslagen.nl
30-08-2017 22:07