Uitslagenlijst Lichtstadloop Gramsbergen

Gramsbergen - Maandag 28 augustus 2017

J-8, 1 KM JONGENS T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek van der Kolk
Gramsbergen
4:07
4:05
2
Kris van der Kolk
Gramsbergen
4:18
4:16
3
Thijs Dorgelo
Hoogenweg
4:19
4:16
4
Stijnn Odink
Gramsbergen
4:37
4:32
5
Mike vd Kwaak
Ane
4:37
4:35
6
Pim Benjamins
Ane
4:42
4:39
7
Roy ter Wee
Gramsbergen
4:46
4:41
8
Stijn Mensink
Laar
4:46
4:42
9
Leroy Overhein
Gramsbergen
4:48
4:46
10
Jordi Wenker
Ane
4:50
4:47
11
Danel Schottert
Gramsbergen
4:52
4:48
12
Jarno Harmsen
Gramsbergen
4:53
4:50
13
Xander Hu
Gramsbergen
4:56
4:53
14
Roy Boonstra
Gramsbergen
4:59
4:53
15
Jelle Stegeman
Ane
5:00
4:56
16
Chris Rijstenberg
Gramsbergen
5:02
4:59
17
Beau Reinders
Gramsbergen
5:03
5:00
18
Wouter van Riel
Amsterdam
5:09
5:06
19
Herjan Reinders
Ane
5:13
5:10
20
Lars Martens
Gramsbergen
5:17
5:14
21
Luuk Wenker
Ane
5:18
5:15
22
Bram Martens
Gramsbergen
5:21
5:18
23
Anne Ramaker
Gramsbergen
5:22
5:20
24
Herre Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
5:24
5:21
25
Joel Jansen
Gramsbergen
5:27
5:24
26
Daan Heimeriks
Gramsbergen
5:27
5:25
27
Thijn Meilink
Gramsbergen
5:28
5:25
28
Stef Alfring
Gramsbergen
5:29
5:29
29
Joey Nooteboom
Gramsbergen
5:30
5:27
30
Tijn van Os
Gramsbergen
5:32
5:30
31
Lars Hendriks
Gramsbergen
5:33
5:29
32
Ruben Pol
Coevorden
5:40
5:36
33
Bas Buitenhuis
Anerveen
5:42
5:40
34
Remco Freriks
Ane
5:42
5:39
35
Yestin Achterstraat
Gramsbergen
5:44
5:42
36
Floris Spijkers
Gramsbergen
5:46
5:44
37
Almar Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
5:46
5:43
38
Douwe Veurink
Collendoorn
5:48
5:45
39
Damon Nijman
5:48
5:46
40
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:50
5:45
41
Lars Freriks
Ane
5:56
5:52
42
Finn Hudepol
Gramsbergen
5:56
5:53
43
Sven Amsink
Gramsbergen
5:58
5:55
44
Lars Veldsink
Gramsbergen
6:03
6:00
45
Quinten van Leussen
Ane
6:07
6:03
46
Tobias Pol
Coevorden
6:12
6:08
47
Robin Nijkamp
Gramsbergen
6:13
6:10
48
Jarno Bras
Gramsbergen
6:16
6:12
49
Mike Hamberg
Loozen
6:18
6:14
50
Bas Wintes
Gramsbergen
6:23
6:18
51
Teun Ensink
Gramsbergen
6:27
6:24
52
Jesse Scholten
Gramsbergen
6:27
6:25
53
Tiemen Mink
Gramsbergen
6:36
6:32
54
Noud Pegtel
Gramsbergen
6:37
6:37
55
Demi Veldsink
Gramsbergen
6:37
6:34
56
Ruben Smit
Gramsbergen
6:43
6:39
57
Bas Muter
Gramsbergen
6:45
6:41
58
Lars Ramaker
Gramsbergen
6:50
6:47
59
Jakob Kelder
Gramsbergen
6:54
6:50
60
Bjorn Fleurke
Ane
6:59
6:59
61
Jari Klinkien
Gramsbergen
7:00
6:55
62
Jouke Hop
Collendoorn
7:14
7:11
63
Floris Willems
Beerzeveld
7:16
7:12
64
Joep Ensink
Gramsbergen
7:39
7:36
65
Bram Ziengs
Gramsbergen
8:26
8:23
66
Jurre Lennips
Gramsbergen
9:13
9:11
67
Tygo Bosch
Gramsbergen
9:42
9:37
M-8, 1 KM MEISJES T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van der Haar
Gramsbergen
4:27
4:26
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:33
4:32
3
Lynn Richterink
Ane
4:52
4:51
4
Lotte Meijer
Holthone
5:19
5:18
5
Laura Veldsink
Gramsbergen
5:20
5:20
6
Karlijn Hulter
Gramsbergen
5:25
5:25
7
Britt Belt
Gramsbergen
5:33
5:33
8
Tess van Dijk
Gramsbergen
5:36
5:35
9
Feline Hulter
Gramsbergen
5:37
5:37
10
Annejet Nijland
Ane
5:45
5:44
11
Esmee van der Kamp
Gramsbergen
5:47
5:45
12
Fleur Meijer
Holthone
5:48
5:47
13
Kim Sieben
Gramsbergen
5:57
5:55
14
Esmee Langenberg
Gramsbergen
6:00
5:57
15
Sarah Hutten
Gramsbergen
6:06
6:02
16
Julia Bras
Gramsbergen
6:08
6:06
17
Lynn Fleurke
Ane
6:10
6:09
18
Emma Brakel
Gramsbergen
6:12
6:11
19
Daniela Lougheed
Gramsbergen
6:20
6:19
20
Seline Bril
Lutten
6:23
6:22
21
Ilse Hakkers
Anerveen
6:29
6:28
22
Lara Hudepol
Gramsbergen
6:30
6:29
23
Sanne Withaar
Gramsbergen
6:31
6:29
24
Isa Lennips
Gramsbergen
6:32
6:32
25
Ilse Withaar
Gramsbergen
6:37
6:35
26
Birgit Spijkers
Gramsbergen
6:38
6:37
27
Marith ter Wijlen
Ane
6:39
6:39
28
Merlin Reins
Gramsbergen
6:43
6:40
29
Saira Baars
Gramsbergen
6:44
6:43
30
Eline Lennips
Gramsbergen
6:45
6:43
31
Ella Karkdijk
Hardenberg
6:48
6:46
32
Sterre Meier
Gramsbergen
6:49
6:46
33
Cassidy Viskaa
Gramsbergen
6:54
6:52
34
Babette Amsink
Hardenberg
6:55
6:54
35
Noortje Reinders
Gramsbergen
6:58
6:58
36
Lisanne Buisman
Gramsbergen
6:58
6:56
37
Naomi Buisman
Gramsbergen
6:58
6:57
38
Ziva Heerkes
Gramsbergen
7:00
6:58
39
Susan Alfring
Gramsbergen
7:00
7:00
40
Florien Hutten
Gramsbergen
7:02
6:59
41
Isabelle van Kleef
Gramsbergen
7:07
7:05
42
Roos Wolbink
Gramsbergen
7:09
7:09
43
Lizzy Noteboom
Gramsbergen
7:11
7:08
44
Nienke Leideman
Gramsbergen
7:13
7:13
45
Sophie Bras
Gramsbergen
7:15
7:15
46
Lize Karkdijk
Hardenberg
7:21
7:20
47
Jo-Ann Schuur
Gramsbergen
7:22
7:20
48
Zenna Sterre Achterstraat
Gramsbergen
7:28
7:27
49
Noor Meilink
Gramsbergen
7:29
7:28
50
Rosali Bril
Lutten
7:29
7:28
51
Carmen Vinke
Gramsbergen
7:33
7:32
52
Liekem Meus
Gramsbergen
7:49
7:49
53
Sanna Hendriks
Gramsbergen
8:34
8:32
54
Elin Hans
Gramsbergen
8:36
8:35
55
Yara Kesselaar
Gramsbergen
8:40
8:39
56
Rhode Warners
Gramsbergen
8:47
8:45
57
Tessa Hakkers
Gramsbergen
9:09
9:06
58
Noor Klein
Gramsbergen
9:37
9:33
J-11, 1 KM JONGENS 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Richterink
Ane
3:54
3:54
2
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
3:59
3:59
3
Joran ter Wijlen
Gramsbergen
4:07
4:07
4
Tycho Hudepol
Gramsbergen
4:07
4:07
5
Jesse Odink
Gramsbergen
4:08
4:07
6
Jarno Heijink
Gramsbergen
4:12
4:12
7
Milan Croezen
Gramsbergen
4:16
4:15
8
Sten Bosch
Gramsbergen
4:18
4:17
9
Berjan Kelder
Gramsbergen
4:19
4:17
10
Jeroen Haesen
Dronten
4:20
4:19
11
Jurgen ter Wijlen
Gramsbergen
4:21
4:20
12
Kai Kappert
Bergentheim
4:21
4:21
13
Joris Leenders
Gramsbergen
4:25
4:24
14
Bram Edelijn
Gramsbergen
4:32
4:30
15
Senne Schottert
Gramsbergen
4:32
4:31
16
Stan Huisjes
Holtheme
4:34
4:33
17
Marcus Braker
Gramsbergen
4:42
4:41
18
Noud Dimmendaal
Gramsbergen
4:44
4:43
19
Huub Langius
Gramsbergen
4:52
4:50
20
Quinn
Gramsbergen
4:52
4:50
21
Bjorn Hakkers
Gramsbergen
4:55
4:54
22
Frank Ter Wijlen
Ane
4:58
4:58
23
Guus ter Horst
Gramsbergen
4:59
4:58
24
Luuk Van der Kwaak
Ane
4:59
4:58
25
Jordy Overhein
Gramsbergen
5:00
4:58
26
Jorrit Kelder
Gramsbergen
5:02
5:01
27
Niek Odink
Gramsbergen
5:04
5:04
28
Julian Nijmeijer
Ane
5:04
5:03
29
Anando Robat
Gramsbergen
5:07
5:06
30
Justin H
Gramsbergen
5:07
5:06
31
Julian Spijkers
Gramsbergen
5:09
5:07
32
Thomas Braker
Gramsbergen
5:13
5:12
33
Sem Wolbink
Gramsbergen
5:16
5:13
34
Robin Scholten
Gramsbergen
5:16
5:16
35
Nick Ramaker
Gramsbergen
5:19
5:19
36
Frank Wolbink
Gramsbergen
5:24
5:24
37
Evan Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
5:25
5:24
38
Rens Heerkes
Gramsbergen
5:26
5:26
39
Coen van Os
Gramsbergen
5:39
5:38
40
Thijs Buitenhuis
Anerveen
6:40
6:38
M-11, 1 KM MEISJES 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Bouma
Emlichheim
4:06
4:06
2
Tara Pertien
Gramsbergen
4:10
4:10
3
Saar Hulzebosch
Loozen
4:10
4:10
4
Hannie Roossien
Anevelde
4:11
4:08
5
Lyanne Spijkerman
Benneveld
4:13
4:12
6
Maud Benjamins
Ane
4:17
4:16
7
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:17
4:15
8
Rosalie Assen
Gramsbergen
4:34
4:34
9
Esmee Boonstra
Gramsbergen
4:39
4:37
10
Iris Vorderman
Daarlerveen
4:41
4:39
11
Esli Katoele
Emlichheim
4:44
4:43
12
Isa Belt
Gramsbergen
4:46
4:44
13
Sterre Kok
Ane
4:46
4:43
14
Sterre Bakhuizen
Ane
5:00
4:59
15
Anne-Marie Willering
Gramsbergen
5:11
5:11
16
Eline Willems
Gramsbergen
5:15
5:14
17
Mette Alfring
Ane
5:15
5:15
18
Danique Telman
Gramsbergen
5:16
5:14
19
Lisa vd Haar
Gramsbergen
5:19
5:18
20
Esrah Baars
Gramsbergen
5:19
5:18
21
Denise ter Wee
Gramsbergen
5:19
5:19
22
Isa Boonstra
Gramsbergen
5:21
5:21
23
Brecht Kelder
Gramsbergen
5:33
5:32
24
Merle Kok
Ane
5:33
5:31
25
Gea Brill
Coevorden
5:35
5:33
26
Laure Stroeve
Gramsbergen
5:43
5:43
27
Alice Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
5:47
5:46
28
Florien Dimmendaal
Gramsbergen
5:48
5:46
29
Ellemieke Entjes
Gramsbergen
5:48
5:48
30
Iza Reinders
Ane
5:49
5:47
31
Lisa Hakkers
Anerveen
5:50
5:47
32
Michelle Vinke
Gramsbergen
5:57
5:55
33
Dewi Langenberg
Gramsbergen
6:05
6:03
34
Noah Reinders
Ane
6:10
6:10
35
Lisa Buitenhuis *
Anerveen
6:12
6:10
36
Amber Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
6:12
6:10
37
Emma Stoeten
Gramsbergen
6:14
6:12
38
Anouk Sieben
Gramsbergen
6:24
6:24
39
Susan Leideman
Gramsbergen
6:38
6:37
40
Hieke Braak
Gramsbergen
7:38
7:35
G-MAN, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:17
5:17
2
Rutger Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
6:23
6:23
3
Patrick Hospers
Gramsbergen
6:36
6:36
4
Wout Donker
Gramsbergen
10:28
10:27
G-VRW, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
5:49
5:48
2
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
7:03
7:02
3
Dianne van den Berg
Gramsbergen
11:26
11:25
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
11:32
11:31
2
Wouter Seppenwolde
Rijssen
12:17
12:17
3
Alwin Huisjes
Holtheme
12:50
12:48
4
Jesse Teysse
Amstelveen
13:33
13:33
5
Jur Timmer
Gramsbergen
13:41
13:39
6
Jaron Schottert
Gramsbergen
13:41
13:40
7
Jaron Jansen
Den Velde
14:11
14:10
8
Bas Heerkes
Gramsbergen
15:07
15:06
9
Sem Alfring
Ane
15:25
15:24
10
Mart Alfring
Ane
15:39
15:37
11
Joyce Veldsink
Gramsbergen
17:43
17:42
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo Ballast
Gramsbergen
14:08
14:06
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
14:43
14:42
3
Lyanne Spijkman
De Kiel
15:08
15:06
4
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
17:47
17:46
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
Itterbeck
16:33
16:33
2
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:49
16:48
3
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
18:24
18:23
4
Roeland Broekema
Groningen
18:32
18:27
5
Stef Reinders
Holtheme
19:19
19:17
6
Jaan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
19:34
19:29
7
Ron Kassies
Gramsbergen
19:44
19:42
8
Edwin van den Akker
Hardenberg
20:00
19:58
9
Richard Kok
Coevorden
20:02
19:53
10
Thom Reinders
Holtheme
20:05
20:05
11
John Sikken
Erm
20:17
20:14
12
Dirk Dreschler
Hardenberg
20:48
20:45
13
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
20:50
20:46
14
Hein Stroeve
Emlichheim
20:53
20:49
15
Hidde Hamberg
Hardenberg
20:54
20:50
16
Jan-Hein Bunk
Dedemsvaart
20:58
20:50
17
Emiel Meijerink
Vriezenveen
21:04
20:57
18
Fredrik Jan Takman
Gramsbergen
21:07
20:57
19
Koen Slot
Gramsbergen
21:08
20:58
20
Marco Ekkel
Hardenberg
21:08
21:05
21
Daan ter Horst
Gramsbergen
21:13
21:09
22
Robert Prins
Hardenberg
21:15
21:12
23
Elwin van der Weide
Gramsbergen
21:17
21:13
24
Marcel Hakkers
Hardenberg
21:20
21:19
25
Jan Brink
Uelsen
21:21
21:16
26
Guus Kuipens
Gramsbergen
21:24
21:20
27
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
21:28
21:24
28
Erwin Hutten
Hardenberg
21:32
21:26
29
Rimko Winter
De Krim
21:40
21:30
30
Richard Dokter
Hardenberg
21:41
21:38
31
Harmen Welleweerd
Hardenberg
21:42
21:38
32
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
21:43
21:39
33
Christian Lucaz
Laar
21:56
21:51
34
Gerran Klingenberg
Hoogenweg
21:57
21:51
35
Dinand van der Haar
Anerveen
22:10
22:06
36
Sam Habers
Gramsbergen
22:12
22:10
37
Jeffrey Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
22:14
22:06
38
Wietse Herbers
Den Velde
22:19
22:15
39
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
22:22
22:13
40
Rik Hamberg
Loozen
22:30
22:25
41
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
22:30
22:26
42
Walter Meijerink
Lemele
22:33
22:25
43
Hans Tholen
Slagharen
22:39
22:29
44
Bas Pijlstra
Gramsbergen
22:39
22:38
45
Dennis Westdijk
Dedemsvaart
22:50
22:41
46
Jurre van der Veen
Radewijk
23:00
22:58
47
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
23:04
23:00
48
Hindrik-Jan Dorgelo
Coevorden
23:06
22:59
49
Mathieu Meerlo
Hardenberg
23:12
23:08
50
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
23:19
23:13
51
Wesley Veldsink
Gramsbergen
23:25
23:25
52
Niek Ravenhorst
Bergentheim
23:27
23:20
53
Rene Heerkes
Gramsbergen
23:44
23:32
54
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
23:44
23:39
55
Robert Kuiper
Hardenberg
23:52
23:44
56
Jordy Veldsink
Gramsbergen
23:53
23:47
57
Bart Wilpshaar
Ane
24:02
23:58
58
Bert Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
24:12
24:06
59
Bert Harders
Coevorden
24:14
24:02
60
Evert Noteboom
Gramsbergen
24:16
24:12
61
Jarno van 't Holt
Gramsbergen
24:17
24:14
62
Bas Hulzebosch
Ane
24:21
24:17
63
Tomas van der Poel
Den Velde
24:21
24:18
64
Mark Sloots
Gramsbergen
24:23
24:16
65
Cornelis Hendriks
Den Velde
24:26
24:19
66
Dennis Marsman
Gramsbergen
24:28
24:23
67
Jeroen Kappert
Bergentheim
24:30
24:21
68
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
24:30
24:15
69
Jacob Withaar
Gramsbergen
24:32
24:27
70
Martin Vinke
Gramsbergen
24:37
24:33
71
Bertil Odink
Dedemsvaart
24:39
24:30
72
Roy Meier
Gramsbergen
24:43
24:38
73
Machiel van Leussen
Ane
24:43
24:31
74
Gijs Benjamins
Ane
24:52
24:51
75
René van Basten
Dalen
24:52
24:42
76
Wiljan Reinders
Den Velde
24:52
24:44
77
Hugo Kwant
Gramsbergen
24:53
24:40
78
Mart Sibon
Gramsbergen
24:57
24:54
79
Erik van der Haar
Gramsbergen
25:03
24:44
80
René Pertien
Gramsbergen
25:06
24:50
81
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
25:24
25:19
82
Daan Tanger
Hardenberg
25:25
25:22
83
Thijmen Slomp
Gramsbergen
25:27
25:23
84
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
25:28
25:20
85
Robin Hoekstra
Heerde
25:31
25:21
86
Peter van Dijk
Nijverdal
25:33
25:19
87
Stijn Kieft
Gramsbergen
25:45
25:41
88
Rene van der Haar
Gramsbergen
25:46
25:27
89
Rowan Koenderink
Radewijk
25:47
25:25
90
Gerben Spijkers
Radewijk
25:55
25:50
91
Martijn Wolting
Coevorden
25:58
25:49
92
Robin Slump
Hardenberg
25:59
25:50
93
Ivo Dimmendaal
Gramsbergen
26:00
25:56
94
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
26:06
25:51
95
Alwin Spijkers
Radewijk
26:34
26:30
96
Tim Gasthuis
Hardenberg
26:34
26:26
97
Milan Kuiper
Holtheme
26:35
26:26
98
Eiel Willemsen
Almelo
26:48
26:31
99
Jan Wigger
Wilsum
26:58
26:40
100
Stan Nijmeijer
Holtheme
26:58
26:57
101
Holger van Ringe
Neuenhaus
27:01
26:41
102
Jesse Tijsse
Amstelveen
27:03
27:00
103
GJ Lennips
Gramsbergen
27:04
26:54
104
Alfred Veldsink
Gramsbergen
27:15
27:10
105
Martijn Abma
Gramsbergen
27:16
27:09
106
Rudolf ter Wijlen
Gramsbergen
27:23
27:03
107
Wilco de Lange
Gramsbergen
27:38
27:28
108
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:55
27:53
109
Ginand Bras
Gramsbergen
28:07
27:56
110
Marc Haarma
Gramsbergen
28:12
27:53
111
Mattijn Brakel
Gramsbergen
28:16
28:02
112
Erik Volkers
Hardenberg
28:31
28:23
113
Bas Moes
Dedemsvaart
28:49
28:36
114
Nick van Klinker
Hardenberg
28:55
28:32
115
Daan Smit
Hardenberg
28:55
28:33
116
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
29:06
28:46
117
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
29:18
29:01
118
Simon Brink
Uelsen
30:30
30:22
119
Joost Seinen
Gramsbergen
30:50
30:38
120
Mark de Jonge
Gramsbergen
30:50
30:45
121
Bart Seinen
Gramsbergen
30:51
30:41
122
Anne Hekmanq
Gramsbergen
30:52
30:40
123
Ruben ter Wijlen
Gramsbergen
31:15
30:56
124
Jan Bolks
Gramsbergen
31:44
31:29
125
Viktor Lamberink
Gramsbergen
31:45
31:24
126
Holger Preuges
Laar
32:36
32:16
127
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
33:39
33:34
128
Bjorn de Jonge
Gramsbergen
34:20
34:09
129
Rene Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
34:38
34:16
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
19:04
19:03
2
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
19:35
19:35
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:53
19:53
4
Han Stegeman
Giethmen
20:06
20:05
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
20:10
20:09
6
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
20:19
20:16
7
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
20:20
20:18
8
Hermann Rantern
Laar
20:40
20:35
9
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
20:46
20:45
10
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
21:02
21:00
11
Roelof vd Velde
Daarlerveen
21:42
21:41
12
Jan Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
22:06
22:04
13
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
22:12
22:10
14
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
22:23
22:18
15
Jürgen Lucaz
Laar
22:53
22:45
16
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:15
23:11
17
Gerhard Stroeve
Raamsdonk
23:38
23:28
18
Nick Vogelaarq
Hardenberg
23:54
23:49
19
Herman Overmars
Ommen
23:57
23:42
20
Jan Schuurman
Gramsbergen
24:22
24:09
21
Jan Knol
Gramsbergen
24:41
24:26
22
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
24:43
24:37
23
Gebhard van Wiesen
Uelsen
24:49
24:40
24
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
25:24
25:08
25
Seine vd Berg
Lutten
25:35
25:29
26
Gert Hamberg
Gramsbergen
25:41
25:26
27
Henk Bouwhuis
Gramsbergen
25:44
25:40
28
Helmut Holtvlüwer
Uelsen
25:58
25:49
29
Bart Breunesse
Hardenberg
26:01
25:58
30
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
26:12
25:55
31
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
26:36
26:20
32
Zander van Braam
Gramsbergen
26:57
26:42
33
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
27:06
26:53
34
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
27:07
26:55
35
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
27:17
27:01
36
Peter Snijders
Holthone
27:33
27:13
37
Harm Croezen
Gramsbergen
27:52
27:40
38
Jan Schalen
Dedemsvaart
28:08
27:58
39
Hans Idema
Emmen
28:10
27:54
40
Jan Rocks
Emmen
28:18
28:02
41
Henk Zwiers
Dedemsvaart
29:11
28:59
42
ArendJan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
30:06
29:52
43
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
30:18
30:02
44
Jan Godeke
Gramsbergen
31:33
31:18
45
Jan Westermab
Gramsbergen
31:34
31:22
46
Peter Ekkelenkamp
Coevorden
32:23
32:17
47
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
32:45
32:29
48
Ab Koetsier
Holten
38:40
38:30
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen
18:32
18:30
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:27
19:27
3
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
22:04
22:03
4
Jacqueline van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
23:00
22:52
5
Iris Meijerink
Lemele
23:30
23:22
6
Wiebke Wesselink
Emlichheim
24:18
24:12
7
Eline Bakker
Gramsbergen
24:58
24:45
8
Lola Mestebeld
Hardenberg
25:03
25:01
9
Karin Kuiper
Hardenberg
25:39
25:35
10
Jessica Klanink
Veldhausen
25:44
25:24
11
Wieteke Terlouw
Hardenberg
26:06
25:51
12
Hilde van de Veen
Radewijk
27:05
27:02
13
Yvet Schuurman
Hardenberg
27:21
27:15
14
Geert Muskee
Emmen
27:42
27:26
15
Sara Willering
Gramsbergen
27:43
27:42
16
Pien Breunesse
Coevorden
27:58
27:56
17
Julia Westerman
Gramsbergen
28:08
27:56
18
Irma Dijkman
Loozen
28:21
28:08
19
Janin Wigger
Wilsum
28:23
28:05
20
Henrike Bosman
Dalen
28:39
28:36
21
Martine Ensink
Beerze
28:40
28:24
22
Karin Prins
Hardenberg
28:46
28:40
23
L Alferink
Dalerveen
28:58
28:55
24
Rianne Jurgens
Hardenberg
29:04
28:58
25
Merlin Jansen
Den Velde
29:17
29:16
26
Danee Dijkens
Gramsbergen
30:12
30:11
27
Jenine Haandrikman
Holtheme
30:13
30:10
28
Jolien Tubber
Coevorden
31:14
31:11
29
Laura Lamberink
Gramsbergen
31:44
31:23
30
Julia Lamberink
Gramsbergen
31:44
31:23
31
Rianne Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
33:10
33:09
32
Isa Belt
Gramsbergen
33:16
33:10
33
Ingrid Hakkers
Gramsbergen
33:18
33:04
34
Ellen Seinen
Gramsbergen
33:20
33:00
35
Rianne Zwiers
Ane
33:46
33:32
36
Marianne Meppelink
Gramsbergen
34:22
34:09
37
Jodie Gerrits
Sibculo
34:26
34:09
38
Wilma Okken
De Krim
35:37
35:26
39
Meike Stiekel
Emmen
35:40
35:23
40
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
Emmen
39:45
39:26
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johanna Soer
Gramsbergen
24:02
23:57
2
Jolanda van Voorst
Hardenberg
24:02
23:57
3
Ingrid Odink
Hardenberg
24:16
24:08
4
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
25:01
24:56
5
Marry de Lange
Arrien
25:42
25:27
6
Ellen Hommes
Gramsbergen
25:57
25:44
7
Elona Stroeve
Hardenberg
25:57
25:47
8
Marlene Noteboom
Gramsbergen
26:00
25:48
9
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
26:00
25:43
10
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
26:23
26:18
11
Karin Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
26:43
26:30
12
Jeanet Vonder
Ommen
26:54
26:39
13
Ruth Maria
Hoogstede
26:58
26:40
14
Mariska Hamberg
Gramsbergen
27:33
27:21
15
Janny Veldsink
Gramsbergen
27:34
27:28
16
Helga Timmer
Gramsbergen
27:37
27:30
17
Gitta Höller
Wilsum
27:40
27:22
18
Jutta Plascher
Wilsum
27:52
27:34
19
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
28:11
27:54
20
Geeke Snijders
Holthone
28:16
27:55
21
Anja Steen
Bergentheim
28:52
28:44
22
Annelies Waterink
Gramsbergen
29:21
29:08
23
Jeanette Werner
Lutten
29:21
29:09
24
Henriette Koenderink
Radewijk
29:30
29:08
25
Jolanda Martens
Gramsbergen
29:49
29:35
26
Marieke Kelder
Gramsbergen
29:50
29:36
27
Malies Trüün
Emlichheim
30:18
29:59
28
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
30:54
30:33
29
Netty Broekman
Laar
31:23
31:04
30
Jeanet Westerman
Gramsbergen
31:34
31:23
31
Frank Kampman
Wilsum
31:59
31:40
32
Helge Prenger
Emlichheim
32:36
32:17
33
Gretha Brink
Gramsbergen
32:44
32:32
34
Aly van Eeken
Itterbeck
33:00
32:50
35
Terrt Verheij van Wijk
Gramsbergen
33:04
32:51
36
Janny Benjamins
Gramsbergen
33:15
33:09
37
Friedhild Hermeling
Wilsum
33:33
33:15
38
Friederken Hassman
Wilsum
33:33
33:15
39
Gerlinde Hurink
Wilsum
33:35
33:17
40
Kerstin Olthof
Emlichheim
34:22
34:02
41
Marjon Assen Koops
Gramsbergen
34:22
34:09
42
Ria Spijkers
Gramsbergen
34:35
34:13
43
Gertie Botter
Sibculo
35:29
35:11
44
Janet Bouwman
Vroomshoop
35:29
35:12
45
Alie Berhane
Emmen
36:01
35:42
46
Sonja Rocks
Emmen
36:01
35:43
47
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
43:13
43:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
34:47
34:46
2
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:21
35:21
3
Matair Fabisiak
Polen
35:45
35:44
4
Krystia Krystian
Konin
36:18
36:17
5
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
36:38
36:37
6
Remon de Hoop
Almelo
36:42
36:41
7
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
37:52
37:50
8
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
40:01
39:59
9
Rick Bennink
Lutten
40:37
40:33
10
Berthold Plascher
Wilsum
40:55
40:53
11
Rene van der Beek
Hardenberg
41:23
41:20
12
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
41:45
41:41
13
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
41:51
41:49
14
Lars Wolbert
Emlichheim
42:10
42:08
15
Henning Wolbert
Emlichheim
42:27
42:25
16
Jeroen Brader
Slagharen
43:12
43:07
17
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
43:14
43:12
18
Arnold Kuiper
Gramsbergen
44:05
43:58
19
Thomas Kotten
Emlichheim
44:10
44:02
20
Ole Snijders
Emlichheim
44:11
44:02
21
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
44:16
44:10
22
Hielke Kelder
Radewijk
44:23
44:20
23
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
44:48
44:39
24
Kees Martens
Ommen
45:02
44:58
25
Stefan Höllmann
Uelsen
45:03
44:57
26
Henri Willems
Beerzerveld
45:03
44:59
27
Sjors Plomp
Nijverdal
45:03
44:59
28
Raymond Zwiers
Hardenberg
45:19
45:11
29
Gerjan Withaar
Gramsbergen
45:32
45:25
30
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
46:17
46:11
31
Bart Pullen
Hardenberg
46:23
46:20
32
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
46:24
46:22
33
Jesper Sloots
Gramsbergen
46:26
46:22
34
Willem Meinen
Gramsbergen
46:33
46:23
35
Machiel Hogeterp
Hardenberg
46:50
46:43
36
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
46:51
46:45
37
Hidde Hamberg
Hardenberg
47:05
47:01
38
Bas Hulshof
Slagharen
47:16
47:07
39
Gerjan Overweg
Hardenberg
47:33
47:23
40
Maikel Arling
Emmen
47:36
47:29
41
Bas de Vent
Slagharen
47:58
47:55
42
Frits Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
48:14
48:07
43
Jeus Wolbert
Laar
48:18
48:13
44
Niels Schuurman
Hardenberg
48:26
48:18
45
André Pötter
Emlichheim
48:32
48:24
46
Rick Baarslag
Dalen
49:00
48:54
47
Jurjen Tangenberg
Hardenberg
49:05
48:59
48
Henri Jurjens
Gramsbergen
49:12
49:07
49
Jos van Arkel
Daarle
49:34
49:27
50
Eddy Gerritsen
Gramsbergen
49:38
49:33
51
Klaas Keller
De Krim
49:41
49:38
52
Jelco Blok
Heerenveen
50:04
49:55
53
Dave Dubbelman
Hardenberg
50:23
50:20
54
Tonnie Hospers
Gramsbergen
50:36
50:28
55
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
50:55
50:47
56
Peter Kuiper
Holtheme
51:01
50:52
57
Ferdi Hekman
Lutten
51:27
51:20
58
Derco Mulder
De Krim
51:49
51:40
59
Johann Hans
Laar
51:50
51:44
60
Gerwin Stoeten
Gramsbergen
52:05
52:00
61
Henk-Jan van der Klis
Balkbrug
52:29
52:19
62
Leo Hulter
Gramsbergen
52:41
52:28
63
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
53:29
53:21
64
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
53:32
53:24
65
Patrick Staman
Hardenberg
53:46
53:37
66
Erik-Jan Beeren
Gramsbergen
54:32
54:28
67
Fredrik Jan Takman
Gramsbergen
54:32
54:27
68
Henk Jan Keuken
Coevorden
54:35
54:30
69
Martijn Steenbergen
Appelscha
54:47
54:37
70
Gerben Stegeman
Ane
56:13
56:05
71
Gerjan de Ruiter
Gramsbergen
57:15
57:04
72
Tim Kroezen
Gramsbergen
59:53
59:42
73
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1:03:53
1:03:41
74
Boudewijn Gaasbeek
Gramsbergen
1:08:23
1:08:12
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
40:04
40:03
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:33
42:32
3
Alfred Harmsen
Uelsen
42:51
42:47
4
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
46:03
46:00
5
Bag Botter
Gramsbergen
48:09
48:05
6
Johannes Hülsmeijer
Uelsen
49:07
49:03
7
Henk Koenderink
Radewijk
49:13
49:03
8
Roelof Otten
Hoogeveen
49:41
49:30
9
Herman Schuur
Collendoorn
50:56
50:49
10
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:06
50:58
11
Michael Scheve
Uelsen
51:29
51:23
12
Martin Kuilder
Loozen
51:33
51:26
13
Harry Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
51:43
51:33
14
Herman Martens
Ommen
52:47
52:37
15
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
53:45
53:35
16
Ad Heesbeen
Ane
54:06
53:56
17
Jurgen Egbers
Emlichheim
54:32
54:22
18
Ben Timmerman
Heino
57:41
57:31
19
Arend Brink
Emlichheim
58:27
58:17
20
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:30
58:19
21
Jan Olsman
Almelo
59:30
59:22
22
Theo Stronks
Aalten
1:02:11
1:02:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
43:13
43:12
2
Ellen Keizer
Raalte
47:41
47:36
3
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
52:59
52:54
4
Christs Alfring
Hoogenweg
1:01:49
1:01:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trea van Goor
Hollandscheveld
41:49
41:47
2
Heike Jacobs
Uelsen
42:40
42:36
3
Jacqueline Reins
Gramsbergen
47:38
47:36
4
Mieke Meikink
Venebrugge
48:29
48:20
5
Esther Withaar
Gramsbergen
48:47
48:41
6
Ruth Benjamins
Gramsbergen
50:56
50:48
7
Alice Roossien
Anevelde
54:55
54:48
8
Janneke Nijland
Ane
55:36
55:29
9
Antje van de Veen
Gramsbergen
57:00
56:53
ESTAF, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars
Bloemsierkunst BY C1
36:56
36:56
2
Thijs
Bloemsierkunst BY C1
36:56
36:56
3
Jasper
Bloemsierkunst BY C1
36:56
36:56
4
Erik
Bloemsierkunst BY C1
36:56
36:55
5
Jerry
Bloemsierkunst BY C2
39:45
39:45
6
Joris
Bloemsierkunst BY C2
39:45
39:45
7
Mink
Bloemsierkunst BY C2
39:45
39:45
8
Jan H
Bloemsierkunst BY C2
39:45
39:43
9
Hendrik Jan Reinders
Brandweergroep 1
40:14
40:13
10
Guus Meesters
Brandweergroep 1
40:14
40:14
11
Koen van de Belt
Brandweergroep 1
40:14
40:14
12
Jan Reinders
Brandweergroep 1
40:14
40:14
13
Ilona
Bloemsierkunst BY C3
42:11
42:10
14
Gert B
Bloemsierkunst BY C3
42:11
42:11
15
Jan K
Bloemsierkunst BY C3
42:11
42:11
16
Rienk
Bloemsierkunst BY C3
42:11
42:11
17
Bart Slootweg
Move 4 Mobile 1
44:11
44:11
18
Roy Stobbelaar
Move 4 Mobile 1
44:11
44:07
19
Matthijs Klaver
Move 4 Mobile 1
44:11
44:11
20
Stefan Koopman
Move 4 Mobile 1
44:11
44:11
21
Stefan Koopman
Move 4 Mobile 2
45:11
45:09
22
Dide van Berkel
Move 4 Mobile 2
45:11
45:11
23
Jan-Gerard Gerrits
Move 4 Mobile 2
45:11
45:11
24
Tom Miedema
Move 4 Mobile 2
45:11
45:11
25
Arjen Slot
Expedtion Outdoor
45:22
45:22
26
Esther Mooibroek
Expedtion Outdoor
45:22
45:22
27
Tim Overweg
Expedtion Outdoor
45:22
45:22
28
Jolke de Vries
Expedtion Outdoor
45:22
45:22
29
Diana
Bloemsierkunst BY C4
45:37
45:37
30
Leonie
Bloemsierkunst BY C4
45:37
45:37
31
Wilma
Bloemsierkunst BY C4
45:37
45:37
32
Marc
Bloemsierkunst BY C4
45:37
45:36
33
Fabio Reinders
INTU home
48:42
48:34
34
Dirk Huinink
INTU home
48:42
48:42
35
Tom Werink
INTU home
48:42
48:42
36
Henriet
Bloemsierkunst BY C5
50:46
50:46
37
Berdien
Bloemsierkunst BY C5
50:46
50:43
38
Rita
Bloemsierkunst BY C5
50:46
50:46
39
Jacqueline
Bloemsierkunst BY C5
50:46
50:46
40
Ilona Bakker
Team de Ganzenhoeve 1
51:44
51:44
41
Anouk Boertien
Team de Ganzenhoeve 1
51:44
51:44
42
Sandra Boertien
Team de Ganzenhoeve 1
51:44
51:42
43
Jenien Snoeijink
Team de Ganzenhoeve 1
51:44
51:44
44
Myrna Passies
Team de Ganzenhoeve 2
52:17
52:17
45
Jelmer Boertien
Team de Ganzenhoeve 2
52:17
52:17
46
Jamila Kamphuis
Team de Ganzenhoeve 2
52:17
52:15
47
Renate Ramaker
Team de Ganzenhoeve 2
52:17
52:17
48
Lise Koenjer
Travelbags
52:46
52:46
49
Emma Landhuis
Travelbags
52:46
52:46
50
Geke Tempelman
Travelbags
52:46
52:46
51
Sharon Zoer
Travelbags
52:46
52:37
Estafette-uitslagen per persoon:
http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2017/lichtstadloop/
http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2017/lichtstadloop/
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2017 21:55