Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Technische Veren Twente Boeskoolloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 27 augustus 2017

 
M 6-9, 1.5KM 6 TM 9JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Floris Koop2009Oldenzaal5:10 
2Marnix Boerrigter2008OLDENZAAL5:42 
3Hugo Koop2010Oldenzaal5:48 
4Thijmenoude Elberink2008OLDENZAAL5:48 
5Mart Bloemen2009OLDENZAAL5:57 
6Valentijn van der Liet2009OLDENZAAL5:59 
7Marijn oude Elberink2008OLDENZAAL6:02 
8Douwe Poort2008OLDENZAAL6:11 
9Jochem van Tubbergh2008LOSSER6:14 
10Sem Venema2010Oldenzaal6:24 
11Mauro Geerdink2009Rossum Ov6:26 
12Pieter Bas2010OLDENZAAL6:26 
13Jeroen Schuurman2008HENGELO6:27 
14Siem van Tubbergh2010LOSSER6:33 
15Cas van Tubbergh2010LOSSER6:35 
16Sieb Lassche2008OLDENZAAL6:36 
17Yannick Kamphuis2009Oldenzaal6:48 
18Ciz Moekotte2008OLDENZAAL7:05 
19Quin Semmekrot2010Oldenzaal7:21 
 
V 6-9, 1.5KM 6 TM 9JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liz Ekelhof2008Oldenzaal5:18 
2Marte Kotte2008OLDENZAAL5:23 
3Isa Oostendorp2008Oldenzaal5:32 
4Taynah Halink2008OLDENZAAL5:33 
5Lotte Hampsink2010DE LUTTE5:54 
6Noek Ekelhof2010Oldenzaal6:15 
7Ize Semmekrot2010Oldenzaal6:17 
8Moon van diesen Hakenberg2009ROSSUM6:22 
9Lot oude Elberink2008OLDENZAAL6:39 
10Lou Asbreuk2011OLDENZAAL6:43 
11Barbara Bakker2010Elst Gld6:53 
12Kayleigh van Brummelen2010 7:13 
13Olivia Wassink2011OLDENZAAL7:45 
 
M -15, 2.0KM 10 TM14JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Twan Weghorst2003QUICK'20 JO15-C16:34 
2Florian Kok2004OLDENZAAL7:00 
3Stijn Donker2003OLDENZAAL7:25 
4Stan Boerrigter2003OLDENZAAL7:40 
5Emre Cekin2003QUICK'20 JO15-C17:48 
6Joris Assen2005QUICK'20 JO13-D17:51 
7Boet Rikkerink2005QUICK'20 JO13-D17:53 
8Guus Wolters2003QUICK'20 JO15-C17:54 
9Tieme Vogelsang2003QUICK'20 JO15-C18:00 
10Milan Veenstra2004TION8:01 
11Jelle Wuite2003QUICK'20 JO15-C18:08 
12Levi munck Mortier2004QUICK'20 JO15-C18:08 
13David Bolscher2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:09 
14Rutger Duikstra2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:11 
15Rubens Halink2005OLDENZAAL8:13 
16Ruud oude Veldhuis2004OLDENZAAL8:15 
17Niek Donker2006OLDENZAAL8:16 
18Sil Wennink2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:17 
19Ruben Wesselink2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:18 
20Lars Steinmeijer2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:19 
21Matz Verdam2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:19 
22Teun Seinen2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:20 
23Jord oude Elferink2003QUICK'20 JO15-C18:23 
24Dirk Sassen2004QUICK'20 JO15-C18:26 
25Thimo Herr2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:28 
26Pim Frowijn2006LOSSER8:32 
27Jur Lassche2006QUICK'20 JO13-D18:32 
28Wes Louw2004QUICK'20 JO15-C18:33 
29Cas oude Nijhuis2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:34 
30Luke Blokhuis2004QUICK'20 JO15-C18:35 
31Sten Eugelink2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:37 
32Joris Nieland2005QUICK'20 JO13-D18:37 
33Nick Vos2003QUICK'20 JO15-C18:46 
34Jesse Bloemen2007OLDENZAAL9:48 
35Dirk Seinen2007OLDENZAAL9:48 
 
V -15, 2.0KM 10 TM14JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nienke oude Elberink2005OLDENZAAL7:44 
2Celine Spinder2005Eibergen7:49 
3Dianthe Scherphof2007GOOR7:55 
4Ruby Jansen2007Marathon Pim Mulier8:07 
5Anne fleur van der Liet2006OLDENZAAL8:31 
6Carlijn Kotte2006OLDENZAAL8:32 
7Loes oude Veldhuis2005OLDENZAAL8:35 
8Marre Tulp2004OLDENZAAL8:37 
9Isabel Ramirez-Elferink2006Palma de Mallorca8:37 
10Eva oude Elberink2006OLDENZAAL8:38 
11Maud Frowijn2003LOSSER9:35 
12Eefke Velthausz2005OLDENZAAL9:47 
13Fenne Tulp2006OLDENZAAL10:10 
14Fien Schuurman2004HENGELO10:14 
 
M -40, 5 KM VANAF 15JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Paalman1992Holten16:2716:27
2Dave Pauelsen1986ENSCHEDE16:3916:39
3Joep Sanderink1993OLDENZAAL18:0318:02
4Sven Westerop2000ENSCHEDE18:1618:16
5Roy Veldhuis1996Oldenzaal19:1719:14
6Dennis Wisselo1982ENSCHEDE19:1819:18
7Niek Aveskamp1989DE LUTTE19:4619:44
8Mart uit het Broek1991Iphitos19:5119:50
9Gijs Bok2002QUICK'20 JO17-B119:5719:43
10Nigel Kaba2002QUICK'20 JO17-B120:0019:45
11Jaimey Eugelink2002QUICK'20 JO17-B120:0819:52
12Herbert Wijnberg1978LAAC Twente20:1620:14
13Arjan Bomkamp1988OLDENZAAL20:2120:19
14Daan oude Veldhuis2001QUICK'20 JO17-B120:4520:31
15Koen Kosters2001QUICK'20 JO17-B120:4520:32
16Tom Koppelman2002QUICK'20 JO17-B120:4820:34
17Max Smit2002QUICK'20 JO17-B120:4820:33
18Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos20:5720:57
19Tom Siers1991Oldenzaal21:2321:17
20Thijs Smudde1995Phoenix21:3321:33
21Errol Klunder1991Maarssen22:0021:47
22Joris Smellink2002QUICK'20 JO17B122:0221:47
23Stefan Loman1986ENSCHEDE22:0422:02
24Jesse Kip2001QUICK'20 JO17-B122:0521:52
25Bjorn Tulp2001Oldenzaal22:1322:12
26Huub Mensink1980Denekamp22:1722:17
27Luuk Beissel2001QUICK'20 JO17-B122:1822:04
28Ronald Huttenhuis1980OLDENZAAL22:2522:19
29Sjoerd Stegeman1985BORNE22:2822:23
30Erik Veenhoven1982Paterswolde22:4222:36
31Niels Reinink1990Oldenzaal22:4222:32
32Willem Kamphuis2001QUICK'20 JO17-B123:1022:57
33Fabian Petersen2002QUICK'20 JO17-B123:1923:05
34Koen Vinkenvleugel1978OLDENZAAL23:3523:28
35Mike Luttikhuis1990Oldenzaal23:5023:35
36Jelle Huitink2001QUICK'20 JO17-B123:5823:41
37Luuk Boerrigter1989Oldenzaal24:0523:50
38Jeroen Rorink1989OLDENZAAL24:0523:50
39Gijs ter Hofstede1983Oldenzaal24:4724:39
40Wes Segerink2002OLDENZAAL24:5224:42
41Bob Siemerink1982Oldenzaal25:1325:02
42Dennis Blokhuis1993OLDENZAAL25:2825:23
43Dirk Slot1989OLDENZAAL25:2925:14
44Daan Brunink1990WEERSELO25:3025:15
45Job Wekking2002Oldenzaal25:3425:29
46Jan Heidkamp1991Nijmegen25:3525:35
47Rick Huyts1998Oldenzaal25:5425:47
48Tom Pleijhuis1984Oldenzaal25:5925:45
49Patrick de Boer1983Oldenzaal26:1026:02
50Teun Wiegers1993OLDENZAAL26:2626:21
51Jeroen Semmekrot1978OLDENZAAL26:3026:26
52Joost Brokelman2001QUICK'20 JO17-B126:4926:35
53Luc Klieverik1984Oldenzaal26:5126:40
54Tom Huyts1997Oldenzaal26:5726:49
55Tim Bruggink1982OLDENZAAL27:0626:54
56Joren Haafkes2002QUICK'20 JO17-B127:3827:21
57Joep Egbers1987Oldenzaal29:1228:59
58Gijs Braakhuis1985OLDENZAAL30:5430:46
59Thomas Grundel1997Losser31:2531:17
 
M +40, 5 KM VANAF 15JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrit Stokvis1974Marathon Pim Mulier18:0818:07
2Tom Hoefnagels1973Marathon Pim Mulier18:2718:26
3Louis Groot Rouwen1968Oldenzaal19:2219:20
4Alfred Atta1954LAAC Twente20:1920:18
5Peter Donker1976OLDENZAAL20:3420:30
6Marcel IJland1976DENEKAMP20:3820:36
7Hary Pot1962OLDENZAAL21:1821:10
8Theo Schootman1949NEEDE21:3021:27
9Anton Bolhaar1954OLDENZAAL22:4222:36
10Pawel Stadnik1953OLDENZAAL23:0222:57
11Henri Wanschers1964Almelo23:0323:01
12Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis1958LAAC Twente23:2623:20
13Alex Bode1962OLDENZAAL23:2823:23
14William Segerink1970OLDENZAAL24:1023:59
15Hans Velthausz1964OLDENZAAL24:1624:13
16Dominique Heuvels1973Oldenzaal24:2424:13
17Robin Roes1973OLDENZAAL24:5124:41
18Bart Schroder1974OLDENZAAL25:1325:03
19Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente25:3425:28
20Edwin van Zon1962Hengelo Ov25:4525:33
21Edwin IJland1974OLDENZAAL25:5225:48
22Erik Huiskes1961Oldenzaal25:5725:44
23Michel Harbers1971LAAC Twente26:0625:59
24Henk Bossink1950OLDENZAAL26:2426:15
25Fokke Gert1969EIBERGEN26:4826:40
26Bennie Nordkamp1959OLDENZAAL27:2127:16
27Hendrik van der Liet1967OLDENZAAL27:2727:23
28Roy Haafkes1968OLDENZAAL27:4327:28
29Jos oude Lohuis1955OLDENZAAL27:5427:50
30Wilfried Jansink1966Oldenzaal28:3728:24
31Bert Harens1951Hengelo Ov29:2529:15
32Gerrit de Klein1941OLDENZAAL29:3329:31
33Jan List1966GOOR29:5129:44
34Bart Lenfert1964OLDENZAAL30:4630:32
35Jan Oude Weme1944LAAC Twente31:3931:23
36Jan van der Zande1937LAAC Twente32:3832:32
37Albert van der Heide1959Oldenzaal36:1836:08
38Gerrit Ruiter1950Oldenzaal36:2036:10
 
V, 5 KM VANAF 15JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Wiggers1999HENGELO19:3619:36
2Jolanda Dijk1986ACO Van Elderen20:1120:11
3Daphne Buijvoets1992OLDENZAAL20:2020:18
4Sanne Potman2000Enschede22:1122:10
5Merel Tuitert1991HOLTEN22:3922:38
6Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente22:4522:45
7Iris Weijenborg1989OLDENZAAL23:2923:25
8Odile Elshout1972Oldenzaal24:1124:05
9Annemieke Nijeweme1981BEUNINGEN24:2424:18
10Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis1991LAAC Twente24:5524:48
11Sabine oude Luttikhuis1988Oldenzaal24:5924:49
12Stefanie ter Hofstede1986Oldenzaal25:2825:20
13Manon Wekking1990Ootmarsum25:4325:38
14Rita van Tilbeurgh1989Hengelo Ov25:4625:43
15Merle Nijland1994Oldenzaal26:0025:51
16Karen Semmekrot1981Oldenzaal26:3026:26
17Myrte Visser1994Nijmegen26:3626:28
18Astrid Atta1968OLDENZAAL27:1627:11
19Anniek Olde Scholtenhuis1989Oldenzaal27:4427:38
20Agneska Toeters1988Enschede28:1528:14
21Sharon Deterink1983Denekamp28:2428:16
22Sefanja Baake-Orsel1981Borne28:2528:20
23Rian Hommels1979Oldenzaal28:2628:17
24Maureen Onclin1989MAARSSEN29:0128:45
25Marisca van der Liet1972OLDENZAAL29:0228:52
26Lydia Leurink1969Almelo29:2029:07
27Janine Elferink1986Oldenzaal29:5429:43
28Michelle Mens1992Hengelo Ov30:0029:56
29Maud Kuiper2002Oldenzaal30:0730:05
30Robin Engbers2002Oldenzaal30:0830:06
31Milou Wentink1987Lochem30:4830:44
32Jinthe Teggeler1993Oldenzaal31:3531:23
33Linda Volkering1985Oldenzaal31:4031:30
34Haike Buijvoets1983OLDENZAAL32:1332:04
35Manon Poortman1992Agelo33:4433:34
36Monique Elferink1983Palma de Mallorca33:4433:32
37Monique Wanschers1966Almelo34:0833:58
38Lucia Ruiter1956Oldenzaal36:1936:09
39Lieke Knook1970Albergen37:0436:50
40Saskia Brouwer1976Borne37:0436:50
 
M -40, 10 KM MAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels te Pas1996ENSCHEDE33:20 
2Leon Sanderman1981AV Rijssen33:45 
3Pim de Kok1982Enschede34:19 
4Nelson Matembissa1985LAAC Twente35:51 
5Nico Klein Poelhuis1980TION35:57 
6Henk Jan Koershuis  36:56 
7Mike Huls1985HENGELO37:30 
8Roy tijman op Smeijers1987LOSSER38:31 
9Sjaak Heuvels1988Amsterdam38:47 
10Gert-jan Egberink1984OLDENZAAL38:52 
11Peter-paul Slot1984OLDENZAAL39:50 
12Emile Bornebroek1984Oldenzaal39:54 
13Jan Manenschijn1981LAAC Twente40:12 
14Thijs Evers1991LAAC Twente41:36 
15Dennis Gerritsen1987MAARSSEN42:36 
16Nick Boonstra1987LAAC Twente42:37 
17Gijs Boswerger1982DE LUTTE42:48 
18Martijn Geelen1989ENSCHEDE43:32 
19Robin Leijdekkers1994OLDENZAAL44:39 
20Jasper Drost1993Enschede45:07 
21Marijn Zeevalk1989Borne45:41 
22Remi Buijvoets1983OLDENZAAL45:56 
23Nick Hertsenberg1990OLDENZAAL46:40 
24Thom Siemerink1991Oldenzaal47:13 
25Bas Hudepohl1979Oldenzaal47:35 
26Richard Nibourg1985Almelo47:35 
27Jop Hofste1988OLDENZAAL47:56 
28Niek Buijvoets1989Oldenzaal48:15 
29Thijs Venema1979Oldenzaal48:54 
30Bob Kemna1981OLDENZAAL49:34 
31Jasper Winkelhuis1987OLDENZAAL49:36 
32Bob Wolbert1985Denekamp50:26 
33Rick Arts1980Oldenzaal51:43 
34Bram Nijhuis1993OLDENZAAL51:54 
35Jim Bussmann1993OLDENZAAL52:48 
36Niek Ros1980Amsterdam52:54 
 
M +40, 10 KM MAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jay Sauer1972Cifla33:49 
2Edwin Veenstra1967TION35:39 
3Bob Gosemeijer1976LAAC Twente35:53 
4Edward Hertsenberg1970LAAC Twente36:55 
5Jean pierre Louwers1973ST. MICHELSGESTEL38:38 
6Christian Hollanders1973LAAC Twente39:05 
7Gert-Jan Bakker1976Elst Gld41:16 
8Wilfried Nijhuis1969LAAC Twente41:33 
9Henry Breukelman1971LAAC Twente42:37 
10Mark Boerrigter1971OLDENZAAL44:18 
11Matthijs Meinders1976OLDENZAAL44:27 
12Rene Kuiper1971Oldenzaal44:50 
13Ralf ter Beek1976OLDENZAAL46:30 
14Jordi Boer1975ENSCHEDE46:44 
15Wouter Winkelhorst1973HAAKSBERGEN46:52 
16Gerwin van der Lei1970CULEMBORG47:21 
17Marc van Herwijnen1969OLDENZAAL48:42 
18Patrick Kip1971OLDENZAAL49:00 
19Peter Koop1969Oldenzaal50:04 
20Laurens van Gils1973Oldenzaal51:38 
21Maurice Govers1972Oldenzaal52:10 
22Arjan Langenhof1976Oldenzaal59:06 
23Bart Sachse1969Enschede1:06:26 
 
M +50, 10 KM MAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ron Höfte1962LAAC TWENTE37:50 
2Joop Vriend1967LAAC Twente38:17 
3Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente38:55 
4Harry Dijk1955TION39:13 
5Martin Steenbeeke1963LAAC Twente40:09 
6René Roelofs1964LAAC Twente45:27 
7Wim Buijvoets1958LAAC Twente47:02 
8Tino Verburg1960OLST47:34 
9Bob Looijestijn1952LAAC Twente48:05 
10Hans Bos1956Oldenzaal49:06 
11Alex Bode1962OLDENZAAL49:09 
12Gé Borgerink1957LAAC Twente49:42 
13Vincent Exterkate1958AV Haaksbergen51:23 
14Henk Winkelhuis1957BLACK & WHITE53:08 
15Frans Heering1963ENTER54:06 
16Antoon Koehorst1967Oldenzaal55:29 
 
V, 10KM VROUW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Ruinemans1974LAAC Twente42:18 
2Lotte Morsink1987DENEKAMP44:27 
3Marjolein van Ende1988Enschede47:22 
4Kaylie Bosch1992Lemele47:44 
5Laura Grootenhuis1995Hellendoorn49:46 
6Sharon Harmsen1989Ootmarsum52:23 
7Elly Buijvoets1956LAAC Twente53:07 
8Karolien Boerrigter1974OLDENZAAL57:13 
 
Technische Veren Twente Boeskoolloop
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-08-2017 17:19