Uitslagenlijst Zandstrooisterloop

Schoonebeek - Vrijdag 25 augustus 2017

5KVW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
22:39
22:31
2
Noa Sibon
Schoonebeek
23:32
23:28
3
Hilde Vos
Emmen
23:41
23:32
4
Hannie Gijlers
Hengelo
23:51
23:47
5
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
23:56
23:39
6
Miranda Wolken
Emmen
24:28
24:14
7
Linda Rakers
Emmen
24:47
24:34
8
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
25:18
25:15
9
Joyce Muskee
Schoonebeek
25:55
25:45
10
Lotte Rolink
Erica
26:52
26:36
11
Angeline van Ommen
Schoonebeek
26:58
26:45
12
Kristel Spithoven
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:00
26:57
13
Ellen Hekman
Schoonebeek
27:00
26:50
14
Noortje Kooistra
Emmen
27:29
27:08
15
Lieneke Elzing
Schoonebeek
27:30
27:17
16
Irma van Berkum
Emmen
27:33
27:19
17
Sanne Ensing
Schoonebeek
27:44
27:34
18
Richelle Kuper
Schoonebeek
28:14
28:03
19
Riekie Dijkstra *
Schoonebeek
28:20
28:00
20
Marlou Scherpen
Groningen
28:22
28:12
21
Irene Muller
Europaweg 150
28:36
28:29
22
Roelien van Veen
Schoonebeek
28:39
28:19
23
Eva Kruitbos
Schoonebeek
28:44
28:24
24
Poetter Jonita
Emlichheim
29:19
29:06
25
Mathilde Wilming
Drachten
29:19
29:05
26
Anita Bos - van Leeuwen
Assen
29:24
29:16
27
Marloes Staal
Schoonebeek
30:02
29:47
28
Anne Slomp
Schoonebeek
30:05
30:01
29
deelnemer 59
30:30
30:15
30
Mieke Vredeveld
schoonebeek
30:50
30:42
31
Karin Koops
Nieuw Buinen
31:06
30:43
32
Aniek Sieben *
Schoonebeek
31:13
30:52
33
Debbie Niers
Schoonebeek
31:26
31:26
34
Melissa Vriesema
Schoonebeek
31:30
31:09
35
Anoek Staphorst
Klazienaveen
32:33
32:15
36
Madelon Schermer
Twist
32:33
32:15
37
Sharon de Bruin
Emmen
32:51
32:31
38
Linda Sulmann
Schoonebeek
32:57
32:43
39
Christel Pijfers
Schoonebeek
32:57
32:43
40
Eveline Hoogland
Emmen
32:58
32:35
41
Ilse Gielen
Coevorden
33:37
33:18
42
Petra Jakobs
Emmen
33:39
33:16
43
Lisette Bierkens *
Schoonebeek
33:39
33:18
44
Kim Linning
Emmen
33:39
33:17
45
Lisa Bonninga *
Rotterdam
33:46
33:26
46
Maartje Timmerman
Coevorden
33:57
33:39
47
Lea Langezaal
Schoonebeek
34:31
34:27
48
Niesje Meyerink
Coevorden
35:15
35:07
49
Nicole Strating *
Schoonebeek
35:28
35:09
50
Marieke Strating *
Schoonbeek
35:29
35:10
51
Ingrid Staal *
Schoonebeek
36:25
36:05
52
Gina
Emmen
38:25
38:03
53
Roelie Heijting *
Schoonebeek
38:52
38:31
54
Margret Sieben *
Schoonebeek
38:52
38:30
5KMN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
17:42
17:42
2
Nick Tapper
Schoonebeek
17:44
17:43
3
Arjen Kocks
Schoonebeek
17:46
17:44
4
Frank Schoemakers
Schoonebeek
17:52
17:52
5
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
18:07
18:06
6
Frank Klaassen
Schoonebeek
18:54
18:53
7
Remco Hans
Schoonebeek
18:56
18:56
8
Martijn Scherpen
Schoonebeek
19:09
19:08
9
John Sikken
Erm
19:54
19:52
10
Christiaan Hugen
Schoonebeek
19:54
19:53
11
Richard Buls
Sleen
20:18
20:14
12
Hielke Jan Meppelink
Schoonebeek
20:26
20:24
13
Martin Houkes
Emmer-Compascuum
20:26
20:23
14
Colin Schuurhuis
Schoonebeek
20:31
20:29
15
Roy Heijnen
Schoonebeek
20:44
20:42
16
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
20:50
20:44
17
Jans Kiers
Erm
20:52
20:49
18
Michel Kerkdijk
Schoonebeek
21:04
20:56
19
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
21:11
21:06
20
Hans Homma
Zwolle
21:14
21:14
21
Rick Piek
Schoonebeek
21:15
21:07
22
Rick Strijker
Dalen
21:16
21:07
23
Joost Thiele
Schoonebeek
21:35
21:31
24
Jan-Willem Rotmensen
Oosterhesselen
21:42
21:41
25
deelnemer 305
21:43
21:31
26
Jacco Lammers
Schoonebeek
21:44
21:41
27
Hendry Sok
Emmen
21:57
21:48
28
Dennis Gommer
Schoonebeek
21:58
21:49
29
Daniel Beukers
schoonebeek
22:10
22:06
30
Wim Bos
Emmen
22:33
22:25
31
Andre Poetter
Emlichheim
22:40
22:27
32
Jan Willem van den Bosch
Coevorden
22:41
22:36
33
Mark Kuipers
Schoonebeek
22:42
22:33
34
Sander Dijkstra
Emmen
22:47
22:36
35
Theo Baks
Coevorden
22:57
22:52
36
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
23:28
23:18
37
Vincent Bosman
Schoonebeek
23:29
23:14
38
Jan Sibon
schoonebeek
23:32
23:27
39
Marco Bijkerk
Emlichheim
23:36
23:33
40
Richard Schwieters
Schoonebeek
23:42
23:27
41
Chiel Mensen *
Schoonbeek
23:46
23:35
42
Matthijs Landman
Schoonebeek
23:51
23:42
43
Harmen Stuiver
Schoonebeek
23:55
23:45
44
Sander Schulte
schoonebeek
23:57
23:41
45
Rob Bos
Schoonebeek
23:59
23:53
46
Gerard Schepers
schoonebeek
24:04
23:49
47
Jorick Hanken
Schoonebeek
24:15
24:10
48
Peter Boekhorst
Schoonebeek
24:19
24:07
49
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:28
24:27
50
Jarno Wesseling
Schoonebeek
24:31
24:19
51
Richard Veenstra
Schoonebeek
24:31
24:22
52
Berny Hilberts
Schoonebeek
24:32
24:11
53
Gerwin Wesselink
Schoonebeek
24:34
24:22
54
Jappie Landman
Schoonebeek
24:37
24:36
55
Johan Strating
Schoonebeek
24:44
24:35
56
Ivar Esders
Oosterhesselen
24:47
24:46
57
Bryan Wesseling
Schoonebeek
24:47
24:46
58
Ronnie Wolf
Schoonebeek
24:56
24:45
59
Marco van der Veen
Emmen
24:57
24:44
60
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
25:00
24:42
61
Stephan Bos
Schoonebeek
25:02
24:51
62
Thijm Weggemans
Schoonebeek
25:03
24:54
63
Jan Folkers
nieuwamsterdam
25:07
25:04
64
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
25:10
25:08
65
Herman Schepers
Nw Schoonebeek
25:11
24:55
66
Marc Wesseling
Klazienaveen
25:21
25:10
67
Harjan Dijks
Schoonebeek
25:21
25:01
68
Marchiel Gijlers
Schoonebeek
25:25
25:12
69
Roelof Rotmensen
Schoonebeek
25:40
25:19
70
Albert Geerlinks
Schoonebeek
25:42
25:30
71
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
25:47
25:28
72
Martijn Leferink
Schoonebeek
25:49
25:47
73
Tonnie Huser
emmercompascuum
25:52
25:29
74
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:53
25:51
75
Robert van Burik
emmen
26:12
26:01
76
Jeroen Drenthen
Schoonebeek
26:17
26:06
77
Fakie Rotmensen
Hoogeveen
26:50
26:39
78
Johan Rolink
Erica
26:52
26:37
79
Addy van den Bosch
Schoonebeek
26:56
26:50
80
Marcel Huser
Klazienaveen
26:58
26:36
81
Nanno Borger
Emmen
27:01
26:47
82
Erwin Steffens
Schoonebeek
27:02
26:50
83
Niels Eizinga *
Akkrum
27:06
27:06
84
Ard Kooistra
Emmen
27:29
27:09
85
Patrick Bos
Schoonebeek
27:30
27:17
86
Arjan Loovers
Hoogeveen
27:53
27:36
87
Ernst-Jan Bouwers
Schoonebeek
28:33
28:11
88
Frank Dijkstra
Emmen
28:35
28:18
89
H Wessels
Emmen
28:39
28:25
90
Richard Mensen
Schoonebeek
29:02
28:51
91
Martijn Bos
Assen
29:25
29:17
92
Berend Vleems *
Schoonebeek
29:28
29:14
93
Arjan Finke
Schoonebeek
30:07
30:02
94
Ben Groenewold *
Schoonbeek
30:56
30:33
95
deelnemer 300
31:01
30:38
96
Jan Lucas Been
Schoonebeek
31:57
31:45
97
Andries Bos
Valthermond
32:24
32:06
98
Robbert van Don
Emmen
32:58
32:36
99
Johan Hilbrands
Emmen
33:00
32:40
100
Luuk KREMER
HARDENBERG
33:31
33:07
101
Arend Jan Wessels
Emmen
33:38
33:19
102
Bert Schulte
Schoonebeek
38:19
38:04
10KVW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
38:30
38:29
2
Naomi Arends
Emmen
48:42
48:25
3
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
53:30
53:30
4
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
55:29
55:24
5
Ineke van der Salm
Emmen
55:45
55:41
6
Moniek Bouwhuis
Emmen
56:19
56:00
7
Petra Bos
Emmen
56:19
56:00
8
Nicole Schepers
Schoonebeek
57:37
57:20
9
Inge Scholman
Klazienaveen
58:06
57:48
10
Alice Bruning
Schoonebeek
58:07
57:51
11
Marianne Sluter
schoonebeek
58:17
57:59
12
Marja Gommel
emmen
58:43
58:36
13
Wilma ter Haar
oranjedorp
58:43
58:37
14
Christina Smit
twist
58:47
58:40
15
Alina Schrik
Schoonebeek
59:54
59:42
16
Roelineke Gommer-Gelijk
Schoonebeek
1:08:02
1:07:45
10KMN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
33:33
33:33
2
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:04
35:03
3
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
36:40
36:39
4
Richard Moesker
emmercompascuum
36:41
36:41
5
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
37:31
37:30
6
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
38:48
38:48
7
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
39:13
39:11
8
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
39:29
39:27
9
Peter Rolink
Erica
39:40
39:38
10
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
40:11
40:08
11
Richard Kok
Coevorden
41:22
41:20
12
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
41:39
41:37
13
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
41:49
41:47
14
Henk Hartman
DALEN de sperwers
42:12
42:09
15
Stefan Schneider
klazienaveen
43:44
43:38
16
Martin Zoer
Schoonebeek
43:55
43:47
17
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
44:17
44:13
18
Geert Gielen
Coevorden
44:30
44:22
19
Arion Mink
Klazienaveen
44:57
44:52
20
Pascal Schrik
Schoonebeek
44:59
44:48
21
Raymond Klein
Emmen
45:11
45:04
22
Peter Trip
Schoonebeek
45:53
45:37
23
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
46:00
45:52
24
Henk Herbers
Klazienaveen
46:10
46:07
25
Cristian Gozevoort
Schoonebeek
46:13
46:00
26
Koen Mensen
Schoonebeek
46:37
46:27
27
Dave Krom
Emmen
47:26
47:21
28
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
47:29
47:21
29
Arjan Pol
Coevorden
47:35
47:16
30
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
47:39
47:26
31
Roelof Sieben
Schoonebeek
48:00
48:00
32
John Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
48:03
48:03
33
Thomas Wesseling
Schoonebeek
48:52
48:35
34
René Heijnen
Schoonebeek
49:01
48:44
35
Marcel Peters
Musselkanaal
49:04
48:58
36
Marcel Bosch
Coevorden
49:28
49:09
37
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
49:45
49:38
38
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
49:52
49:40
39
Juergen Riesenbeck
Emmen
49:59
49:52
40
Maurits de Vries
Schoonebeek
50:13
49:57
41
Anton Meier
Schoonebeek
50:21
50:06
42
Jan Hermes
schoonebeek
50:43
50:28
43
A Posthuma
zwartemeer
51:04
50:56
44
René Davids
Ter Apel
51:41
51:30
45
Manfred van der Sluis
klazienaveen
52:07
52:00
46
Sieger Jellema
zwolle
52:10
52:04
47
Ben Scholman
Klazienaveen
52:18
52:01
48
Remko Meijerink
Dalen
52:48
52:42
49
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:20
52:59
50
Dolf Wessel
Klazienaveen
53:54
53:48
51
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
54:48
54:45
52
Jan Koers
Epe
55:10
54:52
53
Jurgen Egbers
Emmlichheim
55:33
55:15
54
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
58:12
57:49
55
René Vos
Klazienaveen
58:47
58:36
56
Nico Maatje
klazienaveen
58:47
58:40
57
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
59:25
59:04
58
Frans Suelmann
klazienaveen
59:38
59:31
59
Stefan
Schoonebeek
1:08:02
1:07:46
Uitslagen.nl
25-08-2017 21:44