Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #8 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 20 augustus 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
René Dieker
Arnhem
12:02
2
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
12:06
3
Paul van Alphen
Arnhem
12:29
4
Frank Buil
Nijmegen
12:34
5
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
12:50
6
Michiel van Eerden
Arnhem
13:09
7
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
13:19
8
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
13:37
9
Erwin Koenen
Driel
13:51
10
Jeroen de Zoeten
Elst
14:02
11
rob blesgraaf
Arnhem
14:09
12
harold fischer
driel
14:19
13
Jasmijn van Slingerland
Enschede
14:21
14
Remko Mathijssen
Elst
14:23
15
Michiel Zandbelt
Loenen Gld
14:26
16
Gabriël Verbeek
ARNHEM
14:30
17
Freek Mulder
Elst
14:30
18
Fred de Jong
Elst (Gld)
14:52
19
Luc McCarthy
Elst
15:03
20
Hans Hendriks
Elst
15:18
21
Bennie van Schijndel
Herveld
15:21
22
Bart Mathijssen
Elst
15:27
23
Femke Schouten
Elst
15:30
24
Henk Looijen
Arnhem
15:32
25
Isis Besselink
Elst
15:34
26
Noor Besselink
Elst
15:35
27
Rick van den Brink
Elst
15:42
28
Sil Jansen
Elst
15:45
29
Brendan McCarthy
Elst
15:51
30
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
15:51
31
Marieke Schurink
Arnhem
15:57
32
Simone kohler
Duiven
16:00
33
Andrej Lesnoj
Arnhem
16:31
34
Willem van den Dam
Heteren
16:44
35
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
16:48
36
Odo McCarthy
Elst
16:49
37
Henk Vink
Arnhem
16:59
38
Hidde Talsma
Arnhem
17:13
39
Gijs van den Akker
Elst
17:39
40
britt fischer
Driel
17:47
41
Imke Mulder
elst
17:48
42
Kim van den Dam
Heteren
18:16
43
Lot Theeuwen
Elst Gld
18:19
44
Luc Theeuwen
Elst Gld
18:20
45
Vrony Peters
Elst
18:23
46
Marieke Mom
Elst
18:32
47
Vincent Besselink
Elst
18:35
48
Marit Schouten
Elst
18:43
49
Annemarie Claassen
Elst
18:50
50
Melanie Teunissen
Arnhem
19:00
51
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
19:24
52
Bente Talsma
Arnhem
19:32
53
Donny Talsma
Arnhem
19:35
54
Gerben Boekhoudt
Heteren
19:39
55
Ilse Theeuwen
Elst Gld
20:08
56
Saar Theeuwen
Elst Gld
20:10
57
lara fischer
Driel
20:54
58
Jeannet Boekhoudt
Heteren
20:59
59
Annegien Kaptein-Honig
Arnhem
21:07
60
Jacomien Ilbrink
Velp
21:14
61
Lizze Danen
Elst
21:31
62
Aliene Danen
Elst
21:32
63
Mika Jansen
Elst
21:42
64
Jacco Danen
Elst
21:44
65
Jeannette van Eerden
Arnhem
23:06
66
Dio Kuiper
Nijmegen 8
23:26
67
Jojo KUIPER
Nijmegen
23:27
68
Marije Santing
Arnhem
23:33
69
Daniëlle Onck
Arnhem
23:47
70
Kim liefrink
Gassel
25:46
71
Tesse Danen
Elst
26:01
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jaan vd Akker
Elst
5:28
2
Meike van Rooijen
Driel
6:07
3
Laurens Besselink
Elst
6:17
4
Kim Jansen
Elst
7:27
5
Ilse Frickel
Arnhem
7:53
6
Mathijs Oosterbroek
Lent
8:32
7
Danique Frickel
Arnhem
8:39
8
Elise de Zoeten
Elst
14:49
9
Desiree van Rossum
ELST GLD
16:20
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-08-2017 09:48