Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen gn - Vrijdag 11 augustus 2017

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
23:15
23:15
2
Jansytze Jonker
Hemrik
23:45
23:44
3
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
23:55
23:52
4
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
24:42
24:41
5
Hein Tjoelker
Groningen
25:19
25:19
6
Tom Nuijen
Groningen
25:38
25:33
7
Marcus Vording
Veendam
26:20
26:19
8
Thijs Sonneveld
Bierum
26:52
26:15
9
Mahamed Forhaan
Leek
26:55
26:40
10
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
27:17
27:14
11
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
27:29
27:14
12
Meis Weening
Marum
28:15
28:12
13
Marc Jilt Scheerhoorn
Zevenhuizen
29:15
29:01
14
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
29:23
29:11
15
Arian Cornelisse
Leek
29:25
29:20
16
Jeroen van de Bosch
Nieuw Roden
29:47
29:35
17
Klaas Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
30:01
29:40
18
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
30:10
29:54
19
Gerrit Cornelisse
Leek
30:29
30:25
20
Dennis Wolters
Leek
30:45
30:26
21
Danny Hut
Groningen
30:59
30:05
22
Stmephan de Vries
Marum
31:12
30:57
23
Engel Flonk
Zevenhuizen
31:21
31:09
24
Johan Otten
Drachten
31:24
31:18
25
Tom Schipper
Groningen
31:31
31:21
26
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
32:02
31:52
27
Vincent van der Veen
Haulerwijk
32:39
32:26
28
Rob Bergsma
Leek
33:02
32:45
29
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuzien
33:18
33:12
30
Frank Wolters
Zevenhuizen
33:45
33:27
31
Thomas Smeman
Haulerwijk
33:50
33:41
32
Trienco Groefsea
Zevenhuizen
34:05
33:44
33
Deon Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen
34:10
34:04
34
Sjouke Elsinga
Bovensmilde
34:19
33:46
35
Bram Bijvang
Roden
34:26
34:02
36
Vincent Tanis
Amsterdam
35:39
34:54
37
Sefan Wolters
Groningen
35:42
35:23
38
Maarten de Boer
Assen
35:55
35:13
39
Olaf Wiekema
Paterswolde
35:59
35:06
40
Nico Strijker
Roden
36:01
35:37
41
Berend Drent
Zevenhuizen
36:48
36:28
42
Joran de Vries
Oosterwolde
37:04
36:23
43
Bernard Dik
Zevenhuizen
37:15
36:30
44
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen
38:28
38:23
45
David van Diepen
Groningen
39:07
38:43
46
Fons Oldenburger
Zevenhuizen
39:56
39:28
47
Niels Willems
Haulerwijk
40:49
40:37
48
Erwin Cazemier
Zevenhuizen
40:53
40:32
49
Arnault de Jong
Zevenhuizen
41:48
41:40
50
Luuk Boonstra
Zevenhuizen
42:33
42:27
51
Jacky Lap
Zevenhuizen
45:46
45:46
52
Sander de Vries
Groningen
47:33
46:45
53
Patrick Elzinga
Leek
57:20
56:46
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Groningen
27:00
26:58
2
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
28:43
28:42
3
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
30:10
30:08
4
Sanne Matthijsse
Groningen
30:47
30:35
5
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
31:21
31:19
6
Femke Tekstra
Tolbert
31:56
31:52
7
Demi Philips
Zevenhuizen
32:08
32:07
8
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
32:48
32:46
9
Nynke Meijer
Leek
33:16
32:51
10
Tirza van Faassen
Leek
34:18
33:58
11
Karin van Diest
Leek
35:16
35:03
12
Manon Wiekema
Leek
35:59
35:06
13
Elise Lise
Zevenhuizen
37:58
37:31
14
Jannie Bouma
Zevenhuizen
38:03
37:36
15
Geja Weening
Marum
38:47
38:42
16
Jolien Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
39:56
39:27
17
Jonne Huijskens
Tjalleberd
39:58
39:19
18
Lyan van der Veen
Rolde
40:20
39:39
19
Louise Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
41:08
41:03
20
Suzanne Grondsma
Roden
42:02
41:21
21
Wilma Nabring
De Wilp
42:10
41:57
22
Frouwkje Klei
De Wilp
42:15
41:53
23
Marlissa Huisman
Marum
42:22
41:58
24
Cinthia Kroese
Zevenhuizen
42:24
42:13
25
Mirjam Berghuis
Groningen
43:30
42:53
26
Ciska Rondaan
Leek
45:41
45:13
27
Anja Engel
IJlst
46:12
45:32
28
Marloes de Prins
Groningen
47:49
47:19
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
24:30
24:30
2
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde
26:45
26:38
3
Berni Prins
Zevenhuizen
26:56
26:54
4
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
26:58
26:56
5
Ralf Ringenaldus
Assen
27:23
27:22
6
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
27:27
27:25
7
Henri van der Velde
Doezum
27:34
27:31
8
Evert Jan Huizinga
Drachten
27:37
27:33
9
Marten Conradie
Scharnegouten
27:41
27:36
10
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
28:36
28:32
11
Marco Bakker
Assen
28:49
28:46
12
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
28:58
28:54
13
Robert Huisjes
Assen
29:14
29:12
14
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
29:32
29:26
15
Bert Gerding
Roden
29:47
29:37
16
Jelger Visser
Groningen
30:12
29:55
17
Alco Sijbranda
Meppel
30:15
29:37
18
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
31:08
31:01
19
Kor de Groot
Gieten
31:19
30:20
20
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
31:28
30:56
21
Ilya Groot
Roden
31:35
30:54
22
Wim Pronk
Drachten
32:35
32:06
23
Peter Klok
Roden
33:08
32:30
24
Eelco de Groot
Assen
33:22
32:48
25
Warner Kalis
Nuis
33:23
33:16
26
Arnold Latour
Oldekerk
33:25
32:51
27
Erik Douwes
Roden
33:39
32:55
28
Gert Jan Zijlstra
Drachten
34:12
33:42
29
Eelke Jan Jagersma
Leek
34:29
34:29
30
Bart van Faassen
Leek
34:34
34:17
31
Jasper Pieterse
Roden
36:08
35:42
32
Martijn Wichmann
Scharmer
36:22
35:43
33
Rein Baarsma
Zevenhuizen
36:27
35:42
34
Abel Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
36:46
36:24
35
Mark Turksema
Leek
37:35
36:46
36
Robbert Dieterman
Veendam
38:15
37:24
37
René Holman
Haulerwijk
38:16
37:52
38
Slamet Krijgsman
Waskemeer
39:17
38:49
39
Jos Klungers
Groningen
39:24
38:43
40
Nick Slijkerman
Zevenhuizen
39:50
39:42
41
Tom Smit
Groningen
40:02
39:27
42
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
40:33
39:58
43
Harm Buist
Zevenhuizen
40:58
40:36
44
Harry de Groot
Gieten
41:00
40:06
45
Kilian Mc Carth
Steenbergen
42:50
42:14
46
Kor de Haan
Sappemeer
43:12
42:23
47
Jan de Haan
Drachten
50:21
49:50
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna ter Stege
Roden
27:49
27:47
2
Liane de Wit
Assen
31:26
31:24
3
Liset de Groot
Roden
31:38
31:33
4
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
33:47
33:37
5
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen
34:00
33:40
6
Harmke de Vries
De Wilp
36:49
36:36
7
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
37:41
37:21
8
Cora van der Veen
Zevenhuizen
38:22
37:47
9
Indra de Weert
Marum
38:25
37:54
10
Jacqueline Swart
Haskerhorne
38:29
38:29
11
Welmoed van der Berg
Roden
38:39
38:20
12
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
40:08
39:36
13
Arianne Nauta
Leek
41:33
40:56
14
Vanja van den Anker
Beetsterzwaag
42:20
41:51
15
Chantal van Hoorn
Groningen
42:43
42:14
16
Ginette Alkema
Roden
43:07
42:34
17
Naraysca Ceciliae
Drachten
43:38
42:57
18
Fardouw Oenema
Roden
44:29
44:04
19
Heleen Kat
Leek
45:24
44:48
20
Jannie Seggelink
Zevenhuizen
46:33
45:57
21
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
47:01
46:39
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
24:21
24:21
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
25:00
25:00
3
Richard Aalders
Nietap
26:46
26:44
4
Cor TON
Waskemeer
26:54
26:54
5
Henk Por
Groningen
27:13
27:11
6
Pieter jan Kooi
Loppersum
27:55
27:53
7
Diemer Top
Groningen
28:03
27:58
8
Klaas Willems
Haulerwijk
28:43
28:32
9
Geo van der Loo
Nieuw Roden
28:50
28:45
10
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
29:10
29:06
11
Jan Hovinga
Leek
30:06
29:59
12
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
30:28
30:17
13
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
30:28
30:18
14
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
30:35
30:35
15
G Borgman
Hoogezand
30:50
30:47
16
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
30:50
30:48
17
Marco Tekstra
Roosendaal
30:59
30:55
18
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
31:23
31:17
19
Willem Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
31:33
31:24
20
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
31:34
31:23
21
Jan Gert Elzinga
Leek
31:40
31:07
22
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
31:44
31:44
23
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
31:46
31:39
24
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
31:49
31:39
25
Maurice Henssen
Roden
32:17
32:00
26
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gr
32:20
32:06
27
Wouter Bouw
Peize
32:38
32:31
28
Wiebe Kloppenburg
Zuidhorn
32:39
32:27
29
J A Schonewille
Leek
32:45
32:36
30
Willem van Dijken
Groningen
32:55
32:55
31
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
33:20
33:02
32
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
33:46
33:37
33
Karel Kort
Tolbert
33:49
33:40
34
Harry Kuipers
Leek
33:50
33:34
35
Henk Prins
Tolbert
33:50
33:42
36
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
34:01
33:52
37
GertJan Zuidema
Boerakker
34:04
33:50
38
Jelle Nauta
Roden
34:16
33:26
39
Arno Kakkenberg
Roden
34:25
34:00
40
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
34:31
34:09
41
Gerard van der Velde
Hoogkerk
35:20
35:14
42
Haije de Vries
Drachten
35:46
35:04
43
Hans Hut
Veenhuizen
35:48
35:16
44
Jan Douma
Groningen
35:49
35:31
45
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp
35:51
35:37
46
J Ruiter
Delfzijl
36:05
35:49
47
Albert Alberts
Peize
36:10
35:26
48
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
36:13
35:57
49
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
36:30
36:16
50
Bart ter Meulen
Roden
36:37
36:10
51
Dries Drewes
Roden
37:04
36:45
52
Theo Duisterwinkel
Krewerd
37:08
36:57
53
Marcel ten Brink
Veenhuizen
37:21
36:48
54
Simon Wachtmeester
Leek
38:07
37:16
55
Johan Koster
Bedum
38:09
37:19
56
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
38:22
37:47
57
Freerk de Vries
Marum
38:24
38:00
58
Ronald Scheffer
Leek
38:38
38:18
59
Aldert de Vries
Oldekerk
39:29
39:15
60
George Weghorst
Roden
39:48
38:59
61
John Zeller
Roden
39:58
39:32
62
Hilbrand de Boer
Marum
40:09
39:31
63
Gerrit Dijk
Tolbert
40:31
39:54
64
Gerke Hoogeveen
Zevenhuizen
41:03
41:00
65
Rob Holwerda
Leek
41:32
41:00
66
Wim Bandringa
Zevenhuizen
41:52
41:10
67
Pieter Doller
Leek
41:57
41:41
68
Johan van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
42:01
41:18
69
Foks Huisman
Marum
42:22
41:59
70
Martien Hendriks
Groningen
42:43
42:12
71
Roel de Vries
Leek
43:17
42:58
72
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
43:26
42:51
73
Jannes de Vries
De Wilp
44:16
43:50
74
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
44:27
44:10
75
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
44:42
44:29
76
Bram Klaassens
De Wilp
44:43
44:35
77
BertJan Brandsma
Zevenhuizen
44:46
44:02
78
Wim Wils
Marum
45:04
44:52
79
Anne Bos
Grootegast
45:19
45:05
80
Roger Wirth
Roden
45:33
44:43
81
Jan van der Molen
Leek
45:41
45:13
82
Edwin van Zanten
Bedum
47:13
46:34
83
JanKees Grootjans
Zoetermeer
47:32
46:45
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Kool
Loppersum
32:13
32:04
2
Gea Hut
Leek
33:25
33:21
3
Ineke Plant
Groningen
34:15
33:57
4
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
34:59
34:50
5
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen Zh
35:23
35:18
6
Bea Weijers
Schoonhoven
36:22
35:59
7
Kea de Boer
TOlbert
37:34
37:05
8
Annette Dupree
Leek
37:43
37:17
9
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
38:42
38:10
10
Doetie Gorter
Haulerwijk
39:40
39:08
11
Julia Meijer
Leek
40:42
40:14
12
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
40:43
40:20
13
Joke de Jonge
Groningen
41:04
40:43
14
Eikina Moerkerk-De Boer
Groningen
41:14
40:51
15
Marieke Gorter-Aalfs
Oldekerk
42:23
41:54
16
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
43:11
42:42
17
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
43:51
43:24
18
Marja van de Heuvel
Leek
44:17
43:47
19
Wimke Atema - Sprenger
Zuidhorn
44:20
43:51
20
Hiske Kramer
Tolbert
44:20
44:20
21
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
44:37
44:00
22
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
44:55
44:35
23
Jeanette van der Horn van den Bos
Donkerbroek
45:55
45:17
24
Ellen Prins
Tolbert
47:50
47:19
25
Euverink
Kropswolde
48:59
48:40
J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Remco Buist
Nuis
1:34
2
Naut Bosklopper
Zevenhuizen gn
1:41
3
Sven Thalen
Roden
1:43
4
Thomas van der Heide
Zevenhuizen gn
1:47
5
Thyan Elzinga
Zevenhuizen gn
1:53
6
Sven Waijer
Zevenhuizen gn
2:04
7
Corne Kalis
Nuis
2:08
8
Daniel Strijker
Leek
2:25
9
Thijmen Knol
Zevenhuizen gn
3:37
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Madelief van der Velde
Doezem
1:22
2
Lisanne van der Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
1:23
3
Simone van der Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
1:31
4
Nina van der Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
1:32
5
Elin Britstra
Zevenhuizen gn
1:35
6
Evelien de Vries
Zevenhuizen gn
1:39
7
Yvonne Ballast
Zevenhuizen gn
1:41
8
Elena Holman
Leek
1:51
9
Nienke Hoofd
Zevenhuizen gn
1:53
10
Anouk Frankruiter
Bedum
1:58
11
Melissa Struiksma
Zevenhuizen gn
2:06
12
Jose Kalis
Nuis
2:09
13
Winoah Pietersen
Roden
2:22
14
Eva van der Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
2:27
15
Maud van der Graaf
Zevenhuizen gn
2:43
16
Mayra Wouterse
Zevenhuizen gn
2:43
17
Jolien Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen gn
2:46
18
Sofie van der Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
2:59
19
Chiara Holman
Leek
3:01
20
Lisa van der Veen
Haulerwijk
3:28
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daniël Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
2:24
2
Mark Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
2:32
3
Tygo vd Heide
Zevenhuizen
2:33
4
Teun Benedictus
Jonkersvaart
2:44
5
Peter Vroegindeweij
Zevenhuizen
2:54
6
Djustin Latour
Oldekerk
3:09
7
Riccardo Holman
Leek
3:13
8
Maarten van Achteren
Leek
3:14
9
Lars Britstra
Zevenhuizen
3:28
10
Leandro Holman
Leek
3:47
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lis Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
2:34
2
Elin Thalen
Roden
2:35
3
Ilse Aukema
Roden
2:36
4
Kirsten vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
2:43
5
Ilse Drijfhout
Ezinge
2:44
6
Jitske Visser
Groningen
2:48
7
Liesa Aalders
Zevenhuizen
2:56
8
Jasmijn Wayer
Zevenhuizen
2:58
9
Teresa Rezene
Zevenhuizen
3:00
10
Rosalie Aalders
Zevenhuizen
3:02
11
Marit Bosklopper
Zevenhuizen
3:10
12
Noa Strijker
Roden
3:36
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
5:04
2
Dennis Vroegindeweij
Zevenhuizen
5:09
3
Marne vd Kooi
Burgum
5:16
4
Frederik vd Velde
Doezum
5:24
5
Jarnick Flonk
Zevenhuizen
5:31
6
Milan Wirth
Roden
5:31
7
Vincent Hut
Leek
5:40
8
Daan vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
5:44
9
Tim Drijfhout
Ezinge
6:00
10
Nathan Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
6:06
11
Thijmen Velting
Tolbert
6:12
12
Luca Pieterse
Roden
6:33
13
Rowan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
7:14
14
Senna Pieterse
Roden
7:31
15
Bas vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
7:51
16
Nick Aalders
Zevenhuizen
8:16
17
Arwin Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
8:29
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen gn
5:28
2
Nadia Helmholt
Zevenhuizen gn
5:34
3
Jorinde van der Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
5:35
4
Rosalie Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen gn
6:27
5
Marije van Achteren
Leek
6:33
6
Femke Benedictus
Jonkersvaart
6:46
7
Marjolein de Vries
Zevenhuizen gn
6:47
8
Dafne Roffel
Zevenhuizen gn
6:50
J1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steffan Hut
Leek
8:09
2
Lucas van der Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
8:25
3
Andringa
Oudehorne
9:25
4
Rick Aalders
Zevenhuizen gn
9:33
5
Ben van Dijken
Zevenhuizen gn
10:21
M1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieke Niestijl
Assen
7:56
2
Suzan Hut
Leek
8:16
3
Neele Venekamp
Zevenhuizen gn
8:53
4
Marlijn Hendriks
Zevenhuizen gn
9:12
5
Myrthe Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
9:14
6
Kira Helmholt
Zevenhuizen gn
9:42
7
Elske Sprenger - de Roover
Zevenhuizen gn
10:09
8
Hannah van Dijken
Zevenhuizen gn
10:43
www.uitslagen.nl
15-08-2017 14:34